Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Tue 21/9
6:30pm
The Project
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Masked Singer Australia
8:30pm
The Cheap Seats
9:25pm
NCIS >>
Sturgeon Season

Sydney

NSW
<< 3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:05pm
The Repair Shop
4:51pm
Chopsticks or Fork?
Darwin, NT
5:09pm
Grand Designs Australia
Hamptons House
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Back to Nature
The Deep River
8:33pm
The School That Tried to End Racism
9:35pm
How to Live Younger >>

NSW

NSW
<< 3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Herbs From The Garden
4:10pm
A Greek Odyssey with Bettany Hughes
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Troy Cassar-Daley
8:30pm
Insight
Odd One Out
9:30pm
Dateline
Germany's Neo-Nazis And The Far Right

NSW

Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
SAS Australia
Leadership
8:30pm
Lucy >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Block
Kitchen Week
8:50pm
The Hundred with Andy Lee
9:50pm
Travel Guides >>
Canberra

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Tue 21/9
6:30pm
The Project
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Masked Singer Australia
8:30pm
The Cheap Seats
9:25pm
NCIS >>
Sturgeon Season

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac
4:30pm
Becker
Linda Quits
5:00pm
Frasier
How to Bury a Millionaire
5:30pm
Frasier
The Seal Who Came to Dinner
6:00pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies
6:30pm
Neighbours
7:00pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies
7:30pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Triangulation
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation
9:30pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket
9:55pm
Mom >>
A Pirate, Three Frogs And A Prince

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House
5:00pm
JAG
Boomerang (2)
6:00pm
JAG
People v. Gunny
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS
Toxic
8:30pm
Blue Bloods
Family Secrets
9:25pm
Blue Bloods >>
Triumph Over Trauma

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
The Harper Quad-Jobbers
4:30pm
Game Shakers
He's Back
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 146
5:00pm
iCarly
iHalfoween
5:30pm
Henry Danger
Stuck In Two Holes
6:00pm
The Middle
New Year's Revelations
6:30pm
The Middle
The Other Man
7:00pm
The Middle
Mommapalooza
7:30pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment
8:00pm
The Office
Office Olympics
8:30pm
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Tue 21/9
6:30pm
The Project
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Masked Singer Australia
8:30pm
The Cheap Seats
9:25pm
NCIS >>
Sturgeon Season

Sydney

<< 3:30pm
World of Kirks Folly Jewellery
4:30pm
J Generation Fashion
5:30pm
Nokia Phones on Android
6:30pm
Splendido Gold with Federico
7:30pm
Kellys Kloset Kaftans
8:30pm
Green Diamonds
9:30pm
World of Kirks Folly Jewellery >>


4:00pm
Rototisserie
4:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
4:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
5:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Invictus One
5:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
iTread
6:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
Aeropilates
7:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
7:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Cubii
8:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Transforma Ladders
8:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
Pain Erazor
9:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
Invictus X7
9:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:05pm
The Repair Shop
4:51pm
Chopsticks or Fork?
Darwin, NT
5:09pm
Grand Designs Australia
Hamptons House
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Back to Nature
The Deep River
8:33pm
The School That Tried to End Racism
9:35pm
How to Live Younger >>

NSW

NSW
<< 3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:05pm
The Repair Shop
4:51pm
Chopsticks or Fork?
Darwin, NT
5:09pm
Grand Designs Australia
Hamptons House
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Back to Nature
The Deep River
8:33pm
The School That Tried to End Racism
9:35pm
How to Live Younger >>

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Big Cheese
4:12pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
This Little Piggy
4:25pm
Go Jetters
Go Jet Academy: Wind Power
4:36pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Imagines
4:47pm
Big Words, Small Stories
Just Squidding
4:53pm
Play School Science Time
Balloon Hovercraft
5:05pm
Remy and Boo
Pup Sitting Peaches
5:16pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Night
5:25pm
Fireman Sam
Space Train
5:38pm
Luo Bao Bei
Mao Mao Goes Viral
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Hiccups
5:57pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Whale Shark
6:12pm
Hey Duggee
The Topiary Badge
6:20pm
Bluey
Bus
6:28pm
Bluey
Queens
6:36pm
Bluey
The Show
6:43pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy and the Pygmy Gecko
7:00pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Beach Machines
7:15pm
Odd Squad
Behind Enemy Mimes
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Taasha Coates, Stuart Maunder, Danny Bhoy & Frank Woodley
8:00pm
Spicks and Specks
Ben Folds, Adam Richard, Jane Badler & Denise Scott
8:30pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams
8:53pm
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
Monarch Butterflies
9:15pm
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
Discoid Cockroaches
9:37pm
Rosehaven >>

NSW

NSW
<< 3:34pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The Accountant
4:03pm
Spirit Riding Free: Riding Academy
A Rider's Balance
4:27pm
Jandal Burn
Thursday Night Fever
4:35pm
School of Rock
Hold on Loosely
5:03pm
Itch
5:30pm
Droners
The Final Race Part 1
5:52pm
Dodo
Valentine
6:03pm
Dwight In Shining Armour
Flip
6:28pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:33pm
Teenage Boss
Molly
7:01pm
Fierce Earth
World's Driest Place
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Prickly Heat
7:38pm
Doctor Who
Let's Kill Hitler
8:27pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Bat in the Belfry
8:50pm
Danger Mouse
Big Head Awakens
9:01pm
The Fairly OddParents
Let Sleeper Dogs Lie/Cat-Astrophe
9:25pm
Make it Pop >>
Summer Splash

NSW

4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
8:00pm
China Tonight
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight
8:45pm
The Business
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
7.30


NSW
<< 3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Herbs From The Garden
4:10pm
A Greek Odyssey with Bettany Hughes
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Troy Cassar-Daley
8:30pm
Insight
Odd One Out
9:30pm
Dateline
Germany's Neo-Nazis And The Far Right

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
PBS NewsHour
5:00pm
Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
5:30pm
Shortland Street
6:00pm
Forged in Fire
The German Dussage
6:55pm
Jeopardy!
7:25pm
NITV News Update
7:30pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
Alone
That Was No Bunny
9:45pm
Unknown Amazon >>
Secrets of Survival

NSW

NSW
<< 3:45pm
Wildwitch
5:40pm
The Ash Lad
7:40pm
The Cobbler
9:30pm
Red Joan >>

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Good Grilling
4:30pm
Loving Gluten Free
5:00pm
Food Safari
Cypriot
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Recipe Books And Charmaine Solomon
6:00pm
Palisa Anderson's Water Heart Food
Third Culture Cooks
6:30pm
Come Dine with Me
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Biscuits
7:30pm
Destination Flavour: Japan
Okinawa
8:00pm
David Rocco's Dolce Africa
Ciao Ethiopia
8:30pm
Remarkable Places To Eat
Bristol
9:35pm
Luke Nguyen's Vietnam

NSW

NSW
<< 3:54pm
Bino and Fino
Into Space
4:03pm
Mustangs FC
No Pressure
4:32pm
Grace Beside Me
Love Me, Love Me Not
5:00pm
Shortland Street
5:30pm
The Chefs' Line
French
6:00pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Sara Lufrano
6:30pm
African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery
7:30pm
The Point
8:00pm
Living Black
Tanya Hosch: Making Her Mark
8:30pm
Guru of Go
9:30pm
Jackie Robinson >>

NSW

Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
SAS Australia
Leadership
8:30pm
Lucy >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
SAS Australia
Leadership
8:30pm
Lucy >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Medical Emergency
4:30pm
M*A*S*H
Change of Command
5:00pm
M*A*S*H
It Happened One Night
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Edinburgh 8
7:30pm
Pie in the Sky
A Matter of Taste
8:30pm
Lewis >>
Your Sudden Death Question

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:50am
One Day International Women
Australia v India
5:00pm
Demolition NZ
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-O-Rama
6:00pm
American Pickers
Best Of: Down & Dirty Digs
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets To Ride
7:30pm
Highway Patrol
Street Revolt
8:00pm
Highway Patrol
Smash And Dash
8:30pm
Aussie Salvage Squad
9:30pm
Aussie Salvage Squad >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:50am
One Day International Women
Australia v India
5:00pm
Demolition NZ
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-O-Rama
6:00pm
American Pickers
Best Of: Down & Dirty Digs
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets To Ride
7:30pm
Highway Patrol
Street Revolt
8:00pm
Highway Patrol
Smash And Dash
8:30pm
Aussie Salvage Squad
9:30pm
Aussie Salvage Squad >>

Sydney

<< 12:00pm
Home Shopping Sale
6:00pm
Home Shopping Sale >>


Sydney
4:00pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page (2)
4:30pm
Futurama
War Is the H-Word
5:00pm
The Simpsons
Baby You Can't Drive My Car
5:30pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love
6:00pm
Futurama
The Cryonic Woman
6:30pm
The Simpsons
Werking Mom
7:00pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown
7:30pm
Family Guy
Guy, Robot
8:00pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran
8:30pm
Tammy >>

Sydney

<< 1:00pm
Racing Live: Kyneton
5:15pm
Grassroots
5:45pm
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
6:15pm
Champions - Elvstroem
6:30pm
The Trial Show
7:00pm
Famous Five - Underwood Stakes
7:30pm
That's Racing
8:30pm
Sectional Stars
9:30pm
That's Racing >>


Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Block
Kitchen Week
8:50pm
The Hundred with Andy Lee
9:50pm
Travel Guides >>
Canberra

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 21/9
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Tue 21/9
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Tue 21/9
7:30pm
The Block
Kitchen Week
8:50pm
The Hundred with Andy Lee
9:50pm
Travel Guides >>
Canberra

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:20pm
The Magic Box
5:30pm
The Great African Migration
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Walthamstow Town Hall 1
7:30pm
New Tricks
The Gentleman Vanishes
8:40pm
The Closer
Serving the King (2)
9:40pm
Rizzoli & Isles >>
Dirty Little Secret

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick
4:30pm
That '70s Show
Radio Daze
5:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Malcolm's Money
5:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Bride of Ida
6:00pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic
6:30pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl
7:00pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties
7:30pm
Knight and Day
9:45pm
The Whole Nine Yards >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Mega Decks
Log Cabin Luxe
4:30pm
Tiny House, Big Living
Tiny Home, Big Adventures
5:00pm
Boise Boys
Due For a Raze
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Reyes
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Next Adventure in France
7:00pm
House Hunters
Easy Escape Route in Tampa
7:30pm
Escape to the Farm with Kate Humble
8:30pm
Restoration Man
Settle Revisit
9:30pm
Building Off the Grid: Alaska Range >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:20pm
The Magic Box
5:30pm
The Great African Migration
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Walthamstow Town Hall 1
7:30pm
New Tricks
The Gentleman Vanishes
8:40pm
The Closer
Serving the King (2)
9:40pm
Rizzoli & Isles >>
Dirty Little Secret

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Garage Squad
52 Card Pickup
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Brett's Donut Mania Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best of UK
7:30pm
Kings Of Pain
Execution Day
8:30pm
Marooned
Borneo
9:30pm
Running Wild with Bear Grylls >>
Roger Federer

Sydney

4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:31pm
Cubii
5:00pm
Transforma Ladders
5:31pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
6:00pm
Invictus X7
6:31pm
Total Gym Fit
7:00pm
Rototisserie
7:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
8:31pm
Invictus One
9:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
9:31pm
iTread

4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
9:30pm