Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm

Sydney
<< 8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen

Sydney

NSW
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel
2:00pm
Re-Frame
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons >>

NSW

NSW
<< 9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
No Distinguishing Features
3:30pm
Specially for Me
3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw >>
Mango

NSW

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
2:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch
10:30am
Frasier
Roe to Perdition
11:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable
11:30am
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
12:00pm
In the Dark
Codependence Day
1:00pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble
1:30pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor
2:00pm
NBL Slam
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Affidavit Justice
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Secret Garden

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
JAG
War Stories (2)
11:00am
JAG
Webb of Lies
12:00pm
MacGyver
SOS + Hazmat + Ultrasound + Frequency + Malihini
1:00pm
Star Trek: Discovery
What's Past Is Prologue
2:00pm
Star Trek: Discovery
The War Without, the War Within
3:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Playing God

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Bad Luck Jasper!/Green Machine to the Rescue!
10:30am
Dora and Friends: Into the City!
Dora in Clock Land
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Runaway Rocket
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Sneezing Cold
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save the Pirated Sea Patroller
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the PawPaws/Pups Save a Popped Top
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone/Pups Save the Deer
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Parrot/Pups Save the Queen Bee
2:00pm
Bunsen Is a Beast
Amanda Gets Schooled/Beast in Show
2:26pm
Shake Takes
2:30pm
The Loud House
Fool's Paradise/Job Insecurity
3:00pm
WITS Academy
Last WIT Standing
3:30pm
WITS Academy >>
The Dyad Tree

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen

Sydney

<< 9:30am
Sandra Singh Jewellery
10:30am
Luminara Flameless Candles
11:30am
Splendido Gold with Federico
12:30pm
Lula Soul Fashion
1:30pm
Mary Frances Handbags
2:30pm
Sacha Drake Fashion
3:30pm
Luminara Flameless Candles >>


10:00am
Pain Erazor
10:28am
Look, Live and Learn
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
10:58am
Look, Live and Learn
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00am
Powerfit Limited Edition
11:28am
Look, Live and Learn
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
Invictus One
11:58am
Look, Live and Learn
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
12:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
InstaChill
12:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Total Gym Fit
1:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Invictus X9
1:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00pm
Transforma Ladders
2:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
3:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
InstaChill
3:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel
2:00pm
Re-Frame
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons >>

NSW

NSW
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel
2:00pm
Re-Frame
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons >>

NSW

NSW
10:00am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Do The Hawk!
10:17am
Pablo
The New Sofa
10:30am
Becca's Bunch
Runaway Acorns
10:42am
hoopla doopla!
Mimi's Holiday
10:55am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Alone Space
11:07am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Christmas
11:21am
TwirlyWoos
More About Underneath
11:33am
Play School
Carnival Of Animals: 5
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Follow The Leader
12:15pm
Pins and Nettie
Hedgie Sledding
12:20pm
Moon and Me
The Little Lost Star
12:42pm
Tik Tak
12:48pm
Guess How Much I Love You
Leaf Shade
1:05pm
Buddi
Engine
1:11pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
Giggle Fangs Makes The Stars Disappear
1:16pm
Bing
Hula Hoop
1:25pm
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Daddy's Father's Day Card
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
1:55pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mega Stacker
2:08pm
Bob the Builder
Pass the Parcel
2:20pm
dirtgirlworld
Found
2:33pm
Wallykazam
Great Galloping Goblins
2:56pm
Elmo's World
Sports
3:05pm
Curious George
Curious George And The Snow Festival
3:30pm
Play School
Move Your Body: 5

NSW

NSW
<< 9:36am
WOW! That's Amazing
Episode 7
10:02am
Mini Lessons: English
Years 3-4: Syllable Surfing
10:13am
Big Words, Small Stories
Art Attack
10:18am
The Wacky Word Show
Medieval Fair
10:39am
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver
Bias In The Media
10:55am
Bistro Escargot
11:02am
Bringing Books to Life
Jamie Johnson - The Kick Off
11:08am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar with Brian Cox
12:02pm
Fearless Films
Golden Sails
12:07pm
Fearless Films
Plating Blind
12:13pm
The Crystal Maze
David Weir, Wayne Bridge, Rachel Riley, Charlotte Crosby and Judy Murray
12:59pm
Fearless Films
Sam I Am
1:04pm
Fearless Films
The Team
1:10pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Puppy Pioneers
1:52pm
Lap of Honour
Emilea Mysko
1:57pm
What It's Like
To Have A Brother Or Sister With A Disability
2:05pm
My Life
Born Lucky
2:33pm
Lap of Honour
Jocelyn McKinley
2:37pm
Lap of Honour
Matt Model
2:41pm
My Life
Breaking Free
3:10pm
What It's Like
To Experience a Disability
3:18pm
My24
Lucas
3:31pm
The Dengineers
Sensory Den

NSW

<< 9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons


NSW
<< 9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
No Distinguishing Features
3:30pm
Specially for Me
3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw >>
Mango

NSW

NSW
10:00am
Dutch News
10:30am
Armenian News
11:00am
NHK Japanese News
11:35am
Hindi News
12:00pm
Letterkenny
What Could Be So Urgent?
12:30pm
Letterkenny
Bush Party Season
12:55pm
Letterkenny
The City
1:25pm
Letterkenny
Dyck's Slip Out
1:55pm
Artistic Gymnastics World Challenge Cup
Varna, Part 1
3:55pm
ABC America: World News Tonight >>

NSW

NSW
<< 9:35am
The Boy and the Beast
11:45am
Chevalier
1:45pm
Blinded By The Light
3:55pm
Little Nicolas On Holiday >>

NSW

NSW
10:00am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
10:30am
Let's Brunch
Healthy Start
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mango
11:30am
Oliver's Twist
World Cup
12:00pm
Mystery Diners
Grumpy Tom
12:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking For My Crew In Sonora
1:00pm
Food Safari
1:30pm
Kitchen Hero
Birthday Party
2:00pm
Struggle Meals
Instant Gratification
2:30pm
Let's Brunch
Pancake Brunch
3:00pm
The Food Lovers' Guide to Australia
3:30pm
Oliver's Twist
Halloween

NSW

NSW
10:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Yirrkala
11:00am
NITV on the Road: Boomerang Festival
Shellie Morris
12:00pm
Fruitvale Station
1:30pm
Covid Nations
2:00pm
The Fade
3:00pm
Welcome to Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson
3:26pm
The Magic Canoe
The Squirrel Man
3:54pm
Aussie Bush Tales >>
Marlee's Gift To Jedda

NSW

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
2:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
2:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:30am
NBC Today
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
1:30pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
3:30pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
11:00am
A Football Life
Tiki and Ronde Barber
12:00pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Worst Best Man Ever
12:30pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Crate Expectations
1:00pm
Ink Master
New School, Old Scars
2:00pm
Ink Master: Redemption
Master Of Horror
2:30pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
3:00pm
Barter Kings
Swingin' Deals and Screamin' Wheels
3:55pm
Inside Out >>

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
11:00am
A Football Life
Tiki and Ronde Barber
12:00pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Worst Best Man Ever
12:30pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Crate Expectations
1:00pm
Ink Master
New School, Old Scars
2:00pm
Ink Master: Redemption
Master Of Horror
2:30pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
3:00pm
Barter Kings
Swingin' Deals and Screamin' Wheels
3:55pm
Inside Out >>

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Home Shopping
Diamond Earth (DE2492830B) B
10:30am
House Rules
12:00pm
The Resident
Reverse Cinderella
1:00pm
The Resident
Doll E. Wood
2:00pm
The Resident
So Long, Dawn Long
3:00pm
My Name is Earl
White Lie Christmas
3:45pm
The Simpsons >>
Lisa's Date with Density

Sydney

<< 9:45am
Flashback - Werribee Cup
10:45am
Ten of the Best - Bargain Buys
11:15am
Grassroots
11:45am
Flashback - Pakenham Cup
12:45pm
Racing Live: Mornington/Penola >>


Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat
12:00pm
Death in Paradise
A Deadly Curse
1:10pm
Days of Our Lives
2:05pm
The Young and the Restless
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Golden Age of Travel Special - Part 2
3:30pm
Billy Liar >>

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
The Green Ninja
10:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Aiming for the Top Floor!
11:00am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Mess/The Heart
11:30am
Teen Titans Go!
Curse of the Booty Scooty / Them Soviet Boys
12:00pm
Supergirl
City of Lost Children
1:00pm
Revenge Body With Khloe Kardashian
Model, Interrupted and The Basic B****
2:00pm
America's Top Dog
Young Dog Old Tricks
3:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Future Malcolm
3:30pm
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
House Hunters International
The Catania Conundrum
10:30am
House Hunters
Flight Attendants Find a House in Philly
11:00am
Explore TV-Viking
Grand European 1
11:30am
Find Me a Dream Home Australia
12:00pm
House Hunters International
From the Burbs to Brighton
12:30pm
House Hunters International
Digging Up Roots in Riga
1:00pm
Fixer Upper
Foster Mom Finds Future Home
2:00pm
My Lottery Dream Home
Big House Hunting
2:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home
Texas Dream Home
3:00pm
The Block: All Stars

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat
12:00pm
Death in Paradise
A Deadly Curse
1:10pm
Days of Our Lives
2:05pm
The Young and the Restless
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Golden Age of Travel Special - Part 2
3:30pm
Billy Liar >>

Sydney

Sydney
10:00am
Treasure Quest Snake Island
Jaguars Gold
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Street Outlaws
Burning Rubber Down Under
1:00pm
Abalone Wars
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Firey Brit

Sydney

10:00am
Invictus X9
11:00am
Transforma Ladders
11:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
12:00pm
InstaChill
12:31pm
Aeropilates
1:00pm
iTread
1:31pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
2:00pm
iWalk
2:31pm
Invictus One
3:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
3:31pm
Total Gym Fit

10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
3:30pm