Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm

Sydney
8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room

Sydney

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel

NSW

NSW
<< 7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Becker
Take These Pills and Shove 'Em
8:30am
Becker
Sex in the Inner City
9:00am
The Middle
The Answer
9:30am
The Middle
Steaming Pile of Guilt
10:00am
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch
10:30am
Frasier
Roe to Perdition
11:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable
11:30am
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
12:00pm
In the Dark
Codependence Day
1:00pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble
1:30pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
The Doctors
9:00am
Diagnosis Murder
All Dressed Up and Nowhere to Die
10:00am
JAG
War Stories (2)
11:00am
JAG
Webb of Lies
12:00pm
MacGyver
SOS + Hazmat + Ultrasound + Frequency + Malihini
1:00pm
Star Trek: Discovery
What's Past Is Prologue

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Stinky Flower/Pups Save a Monkey-Naut
8:30am
Team Umizoomi
Shooting Star
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Spark Bug
9:20am
Ready Set Dance
Disco Dream
9:30am
Bubble Guppies
Puppy Love!
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Bad Luck Jasper!/Green Machine to the Rescue!
10:30am
Dora and Friends: Into the City!
Dora in Clock Land
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Runaway Rocket
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Sneezing Cold
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save the Pirated Sea Patroller
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the PawPaws/Pups Save a Popped Top
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone/Pups Save the Deer
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Parrot/Pups Save the Queen Bee

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Studio 10
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
The Living Room

Sydney

<< 7:30am
Blaupunkt Smart Entertainment
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Sandra Singh Jewellery
10:30am
Luminara Flameless Candles
11:30am
Splendido Gold with Federico
12:30pm
Lula Soul Fashion
1:30pm
Mary Frances Handbags >>


8:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
8:28am
Look, Live and Learn
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Perfect Fit Bed
8:58am
Look, Live and Learn
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
InstaChill
9:28am
Look, Live and Learn
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
Aeropilates
9:58am
Look, Live and Learn
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
Pain Erazor
10:28am
Look, Live and Learn
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
10:58am
Look, Live and Learn
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00am
Powerfit Limited Edition
11:28am
Look, Live and Learn
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
Invictus One
11:58am
Look, Live and Learn
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
12:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
InstaChill
12:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Total Gym Fit
1:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Invictus X9
1:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel

NSW

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A
Season Finale
11:04am
Searching for Superhuman
Thinking Small
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
Fran Kelly
1:30pm
The Sound
Craig Reucassel

NSW

NSW
<< 7:55am
Peppa Pig
Edmond Elephant's Birthday
8:01am
Bluey
Housework
8:10am
Milo
Milo the Librarian
8:21am
Kangaroo Beach
Pounce On Patrol
8:36am
Kiddets
Clean Seas
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Spaceship
9:00am
Play School
Same And Different: 5
9:30am
Sesame Street
A Very Special Fiesta
10:00am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Do The Hawk!
10:17am
Pablo
The New Sofa
10:30am
Becca's Bunch
Runaway Acorns
10:42am
hoopla doopla!
Mimi's Holiday
10:55am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Alone Space
11:07am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Christmas
11:21am
TwirlyWoos
More About Underneath
11:33am
Play School
Carnival Of Animals: 5
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Follow The Leader
12:15pm
Pins and Nettie
Hedgie Sledding
12:20pm
Moon and Me
The Little Lost Star
12:42pm
Tik Tak
Episode 2
12:48pm
Guess How Much I Love You
Leaf Shade
1:05pm
Buddi
Engine
1:11pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
Giggle Fangs Makes The Stars Disappear
1:16pm
Bing
Hula Hoop
1:25pm
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Daddy's Father's Day Card
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
1:55pm
Rusty Rivets >>
Rusty's Mega Stacker

NSW

NSW
<< 7:58am
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
The Flight Stuff
8:21am
The Day My Butt Went Psycho!
Gran To Gran Combat/ Snoozing Booty
8:45am
Sally Bollywood: Super Detective
Catch Me If You Can
8:57am
Bottersnikes and Gumbles
Gubbo's Great Grub Grabber
9:11am
Get It Together!
Get It Together! Final 2019
9:36am
WOW! That's Amazing
Episode 7
10:02am
Mini Lessons: English
Years 3-4: Syllable Surfing
10:13am
Big Words, Small Stories
Art Attack
10:18am
The Wacky Word Show
Medieval Fair
10:39am
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver
Bias In The Media
10:55am
Bistro Escargot
11:02am
Bringing Books to Life
Jamie Johnson - The Kick Off
11:08am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar with Brian Cox
12:02pm
Fearless Films
Golden Sails
12:07pm
Fearless Films
Plating Blind
12:13pm
The Crystal Maze
David Weir, Wayne Bridge, Rachel Riley, Charlotte Crosby and Judy Murray
12:59pm
Fearless Films
Sam I Am
1:04pm
Fearless Films
The Team
1:10pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Puppy Pioneers
1:52pm
Lap of Honour
Emilea Mysko
1:57pm
What It's Like >>
To Have A Brother Or Sister With A Disability

NSW

<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon >>


NSW
<< 7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour

NSW

NSW
8:00am
Bosnian News
8:30am
Macedonian News
9:00am
Croatian News
9:30am
Serbian News
10:00am
Dutch News
10:30am
Armenian News
11:00am
NHK Japanese News
11:35am
Hindi News
12:00pm
Letterkenny
12:30pm
Letterkenny
12:55pm
Letterkenny
1:25pm
Letterkenny
1:55pm
Artistic Gymnastics World Challenge Cup >>
Varna, Part 1

NSW

NSW
<< 7:35am
Remi, Nobody's Boy
9:35am
The Boy and the Beast
11:45am
Chevalier
1:45pm
Blinded By The Light >>

NSW

NSW
8:00am
Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
Bangkok, Thailand (2)
8:30am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
French To Make At Home
9:00am
Food Safari Water
From the Water
9:30am
Girls Guide:Hunting Fishing Wild Cooking
10:00am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
10:30am
Let's Brunch
Healthy Start
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mango
11:30am
Oliver's Twist
World Cup
12:00pm
Mystery Diners
Grumpy Tom
12:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking For My Crew In Sonora
1:00pm
Food Safari
1:30pm
Kitchen Hero
Birthday Party

NSW

NSW
<< 7:36am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentines Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
8:01am
Raven's Quest
Drakon
8:11am
Wolf Joe
Mind the Store
8:22am
Welcome to Wapos Bay
They Dance At Night
8:44am
Bushwhacked!
Albino Kangaroo
9:09am
Bushwhacked!
Croc Island Rangers
9:34am
The Magic Canoe
Julie In The Blizzard
10:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Yirrkala
11:00am
NITV on the Road: Boomerang Festival
Shellie Morris
12:00pm
Fruitvale Station
1:30pm
Covid Nations

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
12:30pm
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Harry's Practice
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
Million Dollar Minute
9:30am
NBC Today
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
1:30pm
Million Dollar Minute

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Storage Wars: Texas
Aust-in-Translation
8:30am
American Pickers
The Return of Hobo Jack
9:30am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Best Bathurst Finishes
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
11:00am
A Football Life
Tiki and Ronde Barber
12:00pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Worst Best Man Ever
12:30pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Crate Expectations
1:00pm
Ink Master
New School, Old Scars

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Storage Wars: Texas
Aust-in-Translation
8:30am
American Pickers
The Return of Hobo Jack
9:30am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Best Bathurst Finishes
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot
11:00am
A Football Life
Tiki and Ronde Barber
12:00pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Worst Best Man Ever
12:30pm
Storage Wars: Canada
Crate Expectations
1:00pm
Ink Master
New School, Old Scars

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
News of the Wild
8:30am
News of the Wild
9:00am
Home Shopping
Copper Chef (DZD263PSEVP)
9:30am
Home Shopping
Bissell Revolution Pet (BIRP2830A179
10:00am
Home Shopping
Diamond Earth (DE2492830B) B
10:30am
House Rules
12:00pm
The Resident
Reverse Cinderella
1:00pm
The Resident
Doll E. Wood

Sydney

8:00am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
8:30am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
9:00am
The Trial Show
9:30am
Flashback - Werribee Cup
10:30am
Ten of the Best - Bargain Buys
11:00am
Grassroots
11:30am
Flashback - Pakenham Cup
12:30pm
Racing Live: Mornington/Penola >>


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
Nine Morning News
12:00pm
The Flight Before Christmas

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
8:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Transforma Ladders
9:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
iWalk
9:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat
12:00pm
Death in Paradise
A Deadly Curse
1:10pm
Days of Our Lives >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Smashhdown - Search for the Goat
Albert Einstein vs. Leonardo Da Vinci
8:30am
Ricky Zoom
The Ramp Camp Bikeout/The Gold Ticket Rush
9:00am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spidey to the Power of Three/Panther Patience
9:30am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
A Berry Big Mystery
10:00am
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
The Green Ninja
10:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Aiming for the Top Floor!
11:00am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Mess/The Heart
11:30am
Teen Titans Go!
Curse of the Booty Scooty / Them Soviet Boys
12:00pm
Supergirl
City of Lost Children
1:00pm
Revenge Body With Khloe Kardashian
Model, Interrupted and The Basic B****

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
The Block: All Stars
9:30am
House Hunters International
City Versus Suburban in Melbourne
10:00am
House Hunters International
The Catania Conundrum
10:30am
House Hunters
Flight Attendants Find a House in Philly
11:00am
Explore TV-Viking
Grand European 1
11:30am
Find Me a Dream Home Australia
12:00pm
House Hunters International
From the Burbs to Brighton
12:30pm
House Hunters International
Digging Up Roots in Riga
1:00pm
Fixer Upper
Foster Mom Finds Future Home

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
8:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Transforma Ladders
9:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
iWalk
9:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat
12:00pm
Death in Paradise
A Deadly Curse
1:10pm
Days of Our Lives >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
9:00am
Tanked
Demarcus Cousins and a Snake Tank
10:00am
Treasure Quest Snake Island
Jaguars Gold
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Street Outlaws
Burning Rubber Down Under
1:00pm
Abalone Wars

Sydney

8:00am
Invictus One
8:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
9:00am
Total Gym Fit
9:31am
InstaChill
10:00am
Invictus X9
11:00am
Transforma Ladders
11:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
12:00pm
InstaChill
12:31pm
Aeropilates
1:00pm
iTread
1:31pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35

8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:00pm
1:00pm
1:30pm