Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:40pm
The Montreal Comedy Festival
10:40pm
Just For Laughs Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 4:12pm
Think Tank
5:08pm
Grand Designs Australia
Northcote Vinegar Factory
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Gardening Australia
Seaweed, Subtropical Substitute and Native Garden
8:31pm
Endeavour
Scherzo
10:02pm
Talking Heads
Nights in the Garden of Spain
10:39pm
ABC Late News
10:54pm
The Vaccine >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:10pm
Focus on Ability Film Festival 2021
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Inside Balmoral
8:30pm
Empire with Michael Portillo
9:25pm
Dig World War II
10:20pm
SBS World News Late
10:50pm
The Back Side of Television >>
Can't Reach The Hospital TV Remote

NSW

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
5:30pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
Crackers About Christmas
8:30pm
This Means War
10:30pm
The Campaign >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Nala's Pup
8:30pm
The Green Mile >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:40pm
The Montreal Comedy Festival
10:40pm
Just For Laughs Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Frasier
Some Assembly Required
5:30pm
Frasier
Farewell, Nervosa
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Soap Opera Party
6:30pm
Friends
The One with the Fertility Test
7:00pm
Friends
The One with the Donor
7:30pm
Friends
The One in Barbados (1)
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof
9:30pm
Friends
The One with Ross' Inappropriate Song
10:00pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Other Sister
10:30pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Phone Number

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
JAG
Rivers' Run
6:00pm
JAG
Silent Service
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS
Once a Crook
8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Hammered
9:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired
10:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
Spooked

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Game Shakers
Hot Bananas
5:30pm
iCarly
iOpen A Restaurant
6:00pm
The Middle
Risky Business
6:30pm
The Middle
Land of the Lost
7:00pm
The Middle
Halloween VI: Tick Tock Death
7:30pm
The Office
Stress Relief (1)
8:00pm
The Office
Stress Relief (2)
8:30pm
South Park
Butterballs
9:00pm
South Park
I Should Have Never Gone Ziplining
9:30pm
South Park
Cartman Finds Love
10:00pm
South Park
Sarcastaball
10:30pm
South Park
The Poor Kid

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:40pm
The Montreal Comedy Festival
10:40pm
Just For Laughs Australia >>

Sydney

<< 4:30pm
Sandra Singh Jewellery
5:30pm
Lula Soul Fashion
6:30pm
Stephen Dweck Jewellery
7:30pm
Dyson Corrale Straightener
8:30pm
Splendido Gold with Federico
9:30pm
Luminara Flameless Candles
10:30pm
Splendido Gold with Federico >>


5:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Powerfit Limited Edition
5:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Invictus One
6:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
6:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
InstaChill
7:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Total Gym Fit
7:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Invictus X9
8:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Transforma Ladders
8:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
9:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
9:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00pm
InstaChill
10:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30pm
Aeropilates
10:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 4:12pm
Think Tank
5:08pm
Grand Designs Australia
Northcote Vinegar Factory
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Gardening Australia
Seaweed, Subtropical Substitute and Native Garden
8:31pm
Endeavour
Scherzo
10:02pm
Talking Heads
Nights in the Garden of Spain
10:39pm
ABC Late News
10:54pm
The Vaccine >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:12pm
Think Tank
5:08pm
Grand Designs Australia
Northcote Vinegar Factory
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Gardening Australia
Seaweed, Subtropical Substitute and Native Garden
8:31pm
Endeavour
Scherzo
10:02pm
Talking Heads
Nights in the Garden of Spain
10:39pm
ABC Late News
10:54pm
The Vaccine >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:55pm
Play School Story Time
Wombat Big, Puggle Small With Emma Watkins
5:05pm
Remy and Boo
The Voice
5:16pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Elephants
5:23pm
PJ Masks
Wheels of a Hero
5:38pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Lost City
5:51pm
Peppa Pig
Shadows
5:57pm
Peppa's Christmas
6:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Sailing Badge
6:20pm
Bluey
Housework
6:28pm
Shaun the Sheep
Scrumping
6:41pm
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
Leptictidium And Fig
7:00pm
Dino Dana
The Sound of Dinosaurs Part II
7:15pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty Part One
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Sophie Brous, Rusty Berther, Rob McComb, Dave O'Neil
8:00pm
Hard Quiz
8:30pm
My Girl
10:10pm
Doctor Who: The Time of the Doctor >>

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Hardball
Greatest Heist Ever
5:31pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Gang of Secrets
5:55pm
DisRupted - The Legend of Burnout Barry
6:20pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:26pm
DisRupted - And Then Something Changed
6:47pm
DisRupted - Rocky and Me
7:08pm
Dr. Seuss' the Grinch Musical
8:30pm
Shaun the Sheep: The Farmer's Llamas
8:58pm
Good Game Spawn Point
Just Dance 2022 and Mario Party Superstars
9:16pm
Sword Art Online
General Of The Blazing Flame
9:40pm
Log Horizon
Resolve
10:06pm
Voltron: Legendary Defender
The Way Forward
10:29pm
Station Close
10:30pm
School of Rock
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place
10:51pm
Station Close >>

NSW

5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:45pm
The Vaccine
8:00pm
ABC News Update
8:03pm
Planet America
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Close Of Business
10:00pm
ABC News
10:30pm
The World This Week


NSW
<< 4:10pm
Focus on Ability Film Festival 2021
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Inside Balmoral
8:30pm
Empire with Michael Portillo
9:25pm
Dig World War II
10:20pm
SBS World News Late
10:50pm
The Back Side of Television >>
Can't Reach The Hospital TV Remote

NSW

NSW
<< 4:25pm
PBS NewsHour
5:25pm
Takeshi's Castle
5:55pm
Shortland Street
6:25pm
RocKwiz
Paris Wells And Barrence Whitfield
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
Code of the Freaks
9:50pm
Maddy the Model
10:55pm
The Search For Sexy >>

NSW

NSW
<< 3:55pm
Little Nicolas On Holiday
5:45pm
Gagarin
7:50pm
Source Code
9:30pm
The Iron Lady >>

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Food Safari
Moroccan
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Quails and Momos
6:00pm
Nigella Bites
Christmas Special
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Desert Island Dish
7:30pm
River Cottage Australia
8:30pm
Jamie's Great Britain
Yorkshire
9:25pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
9:30pm
Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (1)
10:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Desert Island Dish
10:30pm
Plat du Tour

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Shortland Street
5:30pm
The Chefs' Line
Chinese
6:00pm
Pete and Pio's Kai Safari
Maketu
6:30pm
Kriol Kitchen
Chilli Crab, Chilli Fish, Fried Rice, Shellfish Salad
7:00pm
Our Stories
The Real Bush Tucker Bunjie
7:15pm
Nulla Nulla
7:25pm
NITV News Update
7:30pm
Lord of the Flies
9:05pm
Bedtime Stories
Sun Story
9:15pm
Long Time Ago Bloomfield River
9:40pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
10:30pm
The Song Keepers >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
5:30pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
Crackers About Christmas
8:30pm
This Means War
10:30pm
The Campaign >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Supercars
Bathurst 1000
5:30pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
Crackers About Christmas
8:30pm
This Means War
10:30pm
The Campaign >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
M*A*S*H
A Full Rich Day
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Hexham
7:30pm
Billy Connolly: Made In Scotland
8:30pm
The Amazing Homemakers
9:30pm
Australia's Big Backyards
Showtime
10:30pm
The Mentalist >>
Pilot

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:55pm
Inside Out
6:00pm
American Pickers
Mike's Holy Grail
7:00pm
Supercars
Friday Night LIVE
8:30pm
The Water Diviner
10:45pm
Where Eagles Dare >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:55pm
Inside Out
6:00pm
American Pickers
Mike's Holy Grail
7:00pm
Supercars
Friday Night LIVE
8:30pm
The Water Diviner
10:45pm
Where Eagles Dare >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:15pm
Teen Beach 2
6:15pm
Pan
8:30pm
The Butterfly Effect

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
Racing Live: Mornington/Penola
5:45pm
Racenight Live: The Valley
10:00pm
Three Wide No Cover


Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Nala's Pup
8:30pm
The Green Mile >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Nala's Pup
8:30pm
The Green Mile >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Billy Liar
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Highlights of 2016
7:30pm
Saved and Remade
8:30pm
Star Trek: The Motion Picture >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Baby (2)
5:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Day Care
6:00pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life
6:30pm
Casper
8:30pm
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Flip or Flop
A Neglected Flip
5:30pm
Flip or Flop
A Risky Flip
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Tackling a Booming Market
6:30pm
House Hunters International
A Three-Country Tour
7:00pm
House Hunters
California Family Seeks Home With Mom's Diva Den
7:30pm
Maine Cabin Masters
The Honeymoon Suite
8:30pm
Living Alaska
Newlyweds Move North to Alaska
9:00pm
Living Alaska
Settling in Sitka
9:30pm
Building Off the Grid
Modern Farmhouse Special
10:30pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt >>
A Stone's Throw to Chaumont

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Billy Liar
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Highlights of 2016
7:30pm
Saved and Remade
8:30pm
Star Trek: The Motion Picture >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Demarcus Cousins and a Snake Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
7:30pm
Unexplained and Unexplored
Hunt for the Ark of the Covenant
8:30pm
Expedition Unknown
Mysteries of Jesus
9:30pm
Truth Behind the Moon Landing
The Hollywood Conspiracy
10:30pm
Alien Encounters >>
The Prophecies

Sydney

<< 4:31pm
Invictus X9
5:31pm
Transforma Ladders
6:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
6:31pm
InstaChill
7:00pm
Aeropilates
7:31pm
iTread
8:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
8:31pm
iWalk
9:00pm
Invictus One
9:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00pm
Total Gym Fit
10:31pm
InstaChill

5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
10:30pm