Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am

Sydney
12:00am
FBI: Most Wanted
Gladiator
1:00am
Bull
Frontotemporal
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller

Sydney

NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage

NSW

NSW
<< 11:10pm
Dublin Murders
12:15am
Ali's Wedding
2:15am
The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir
3:55am
Sinkholes: Deadly Drops
Living In The Danger Zone
4:50am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News

NSW

Sydney
<< 11:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious
1:10am
Air Crash Investigation
Deadly Go Round
2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
New Amsterdam
The Island
1:00am
Bondi Lifeguard World Adventures
Cairns To Cape - Part Two
1:30am
Customs
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
FBI: Most Wanted
Gladiator
1:00am
Bull
Frontotemporal
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:45pm
Friends
The One with All the Wedding Dresses
12:10am
Home Shopping
1:40am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz
2:05am
Seatbelt Psychic
What I'm Seeing Is Very Strange
2:35am
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need To Find My Frenemy
3:30am
Nancy Drew
The Reunion of Lost Souls
4:30am
Home Shopping

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:20pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Father's Day
12:15am
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land
1:10am
48 Hours
The Black Swan Murder?
2:10am
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight
3:05am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exchange Rate
4:00am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Seventh Child
5:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00pm
End of Watch
1:05am
Workaholics
Real Time
1:30am
Workaholics
Ders Comes in Handy
2:00am
Catfish: The TV Show
The Untold Stories (1)
3:00am
Catfish: The TV Show
The Untold Stories (2)
4:00am
Catfish: The TV Show
Miracle and Javonni
5:00am
Sanjay and Craig
Space Train To Space/snake Pit
5:30am
Sanjay and Craig
Booyah For Bollywood

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
FBI: Most Wanted
Gladiator
1:00am
Bull
Frontotemporal
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller

Sydney

<< 11:30pm
SKINN by Dimitri James
12:30am
SKINN by Dimitri James
1:30am
Italian Silver
2:30am
Cordelia St Fashion
3:30am
Kuvings Healthy Kitchen
4:30am
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
5:30am
SKINN by Dimitri James >>


12:00am
InstaChill
12:28am
Look, Live and Learn
12:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30am
iTread
12:58am
Look, Live and Learn
12:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00am
Does It All Drill Bits
1:28am
Look, Live and Learn
1:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30am
Aeropilates
1:58am
Look, Live and Learn
1:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00am
Invictus X9
2:28am
Look, Live and Learn
2:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30am
Transforma Ladders
2:58am
Look, Live and Learn
2:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
3:28am
Look, Live and Learn
3:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30am
InstaChill
3:58am
Look, Live and Learn
3:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
4:28am
Look, Live and Learn
4:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30am
iWalk
4:58am
Look, Live and Learn
4:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:28am
Look, Live and Learn
5:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30am
Fish Seeker
5:58am
Look, Live and Learn
5:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage

NSW

NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage

NSW

NSW
<< 11:31pm
Red Dwarf
The Promised Land
1:00am
David Attenborough: Kingdom of Plants
Solving the Secrets
1:51am
ABC News Update
1:53am
Station Close
5:05am
Little Princess
I Want to be a Sloth
5:17am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootaluna: Sleepover Owl Extraordinaire
5:23am
Pingu in the City
Pingu the Living Statue
5:32am
Wallykazam
Castle Cafe
5:57am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Submarine

NSW

NSW
<< 9:44pm
Station Close
3:41am
Station Close >>

NSW

12:00am
ABC News
12:15am
Four Corners
The Pandora Papers
1:00am
DW News
1:15am
ABC News
1:31am
Landline Summer
2:00am
DW News
2:15am
ABC News
2:32am
Focus on Europe
3:00am
DW News
3:16am
Australian Story
Grace Under Fire
3:52am
Bee Cause
Aspiring Apiarists
4:00am
DW News
4:15am
Way Out Ag
Natural Wine
4:30am
China Tonight
Culture in China
5:00am
DW News
5:18am
The Beautiful Bush
Mallee Magic
5:30am
ABC News Regional


NSW
<< 11:10pm
Dublin Murders
12:15am
Ali's Wedding
2:15am
The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir
3:55am
Sinkholes: Deadly Drops
Living In The Danger Zone
4:50am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News

NSW

NSW
<< 11:55pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark
12:40am
The X-Files
William
1:30am
The X-Files
Release
2:20am
France 24 English News
3:00am
Thai News
3:30am
Bangla News
4:00am
Punjabi News
4:30am
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
5:00am
Korean News
5:30am
Indonesian News >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:05pm
Woman at War
1:00am
Tu Me Manques
3:05am
The Cougar Queen
5:05am
A Matter of Life and Death >>

NSW

NSW
12:00am
Cook Like a Chef
Potatoes
12:30am
Ainsley's Food We Love
Beside the Seaside
1:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
1:30am
Kylie Kwong: Heart and Soul
Egg
2:00am
Kylie Kwong: Heart and Soul
Marinade
2:30am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
West Virginia
3:25am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:30am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Newfoundland
4:25am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
4:30am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
The Original Americans
5:00am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Dancing in Little Lima
5:30am
Cook Like a Chef
Duck

NSW

NSW
12:00am
Volumz
1:00am
Volumz
2:00am
Volumz
3:00am
Volumz
4:00am
Volumz
5:00am
Volumz

NSW

Sydney
<< 11:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious
1:10am
Air Crash Investigation
Deadly Go Round
2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious
1:10am
Air Crash Investigation
Deadly Go Round
2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:30pm
The Mentalist
Blood Money
12:30am
Border Security: International
1:00am
The Fine Art Auction
4:00am
Weekender
4:30am
Creek to Coast
5:00am
The Great Australian Doorstep
5:30am
Home Shopping

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:20pm
Dredd
12:20am
Heavy Rescue: 401
Shock And Awe
1:30am
The Underdogs Show
Underdogs Show, The Ep: 2
2:30am
Blokesworld
Road To Burma, Pt 3
3:00am
The Food Dude
Parma Rarma
3:30am
Night Thunder
Boxing Day
4:30am
Life off Road
5:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
5:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:20pm
Dredd
12:20am
Heavy Rescue: 401
Shock And Awe
1:30am
The Underdogs Show
Underdogs Show, The Ep: 2
2:30am
Blokesworld
Road To Burma, Pt 3
3:00am
The Food Dude
Parma Rarma
3:30am
Night Thunder
Boxing Day
4:30am
Life off Road
5:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
5:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:15pm
The Nightingale
2:30am
Home Shopping
3:30am
Born to Kill
5:30am
Fresh TV

Sydney

12:00am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
12:30am
Raceday Review - Gawler
1:00am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
1:30am
Raceday Review - The Valley
2:15am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
2:45am
Raceday Review - Gawler
3:15am
Raceday Review - The Valley
4:00am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
4:30am
Raceday Review - Gawler
5:00am
Raceday Review - The Valley
5:45am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley >>


Sydney
12:00am
New Amsterdam
The Island
1:00am
Bondi Lifeguard World Adventures
Cairns To Cape - Part Two
1:30am
Customs
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
New Amsterdam
The Island
1:00am
Bondi Lifeguard World Adventures
Cairns To Cape - Part Two
1:30am
Customs
2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
The Equalizer
Unpunished Crimes
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
Lipstick Jungle
Chapter Seventeen: Bye, Bye Baby
1:00am
Summer House
Smashelorette
2:00am
Below Deck Mediterranean
Flirting With Danger
2:50am
Mike Tyson Mysteries
Let's Make a Deal
3:00am
Power Rangers Dino Fury
Destination Dinohenge
3:30am
Thunderbirds
Vault of Death
4:30am
Teen Titans Go!
Tower Renovation/Quantum Fun
4:50am
Ninjago
Level Thirteen/Superstar Rockin' Jay
5:10am
Ninjago
I am Okino/The Glitch
5:30am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Guy/The Boredom

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City
Reunion (2)
1:00am
The Real Housewives of Durban
For the Sake of the Children
2:00am
House Hunters International
Move, Dance and Connect in Mexico
2:30am
House Hunters International
In the Mood for Love in Munster
3:00am
House Hunters Renovation
Working Through Bathroom Blues
4:00am
The Real Housewives of Durban
For the Sake of the Children
5:00am
Log Cabin Living
Massachusetts Cabin Hunt
5:30am
Log Cabin Living
Vermont Cabin Hunt

Sydney

Sydney
12:00am
The Equalizer
Unpunished Crimes
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:30pm
Alaskan Bush People
Storm's Fury
12:30am
Alaska: The Last Frontier
The Day The Cattle Swam
1:30am
Tanked
Imaginarium Aquarium
2:30am
The Unexplained Files
Human Combustion and Carlos De Los Santos
3:30am
Alaskan Bush People
Storm's Fury
4:30am
Garage Squad
1963 Impala
5:00am
Alaska: The Last Frontier
The Day The Cattle Swam

Sydney

12:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
12:31am
Fish Seeker
1:00am
Total Gym Fit
1:31am
InstaChill
2:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
3:00am
Fish Seeker
3:31am
Total Gym Fit
4:00am
InstaChill >>

12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:00am
5:00am
5:30am