Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm

Sydney
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here! >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat
6:04pm
Australia Remastered
Forest
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera >>
Darkwater

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
ISU Figure Skating
European Championships, Tallinn, Part 2
4:30pm
Road National Championships
Men's Highlights
5:35pm
Tony Robinson's Forgotten War Stories
Suez: The Line in the Sand
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Treasures of Gibraltar
8:30pm
Caesar's Doomsday War >>

NSW

Sydney
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Big Bash >>
Thunder v Strikers

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7
6:00pm
Nine News Sunday
7:00pm
Australian Open >>
Night 7

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here! >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
NBL
Round 8: TAS Jackjumpers V S.E. Melb Phoenix
5:00pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party
5:30pm
Friends
The One with the Free Porn
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cognition Regeneration
6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gyroscopic Collapse
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction
8:30pm
Friends
The One with All the Wedding Dresses

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
IFISH Summer Series
4:00pm
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
5:00pm
All 4 Adventure
6:00pm
Bondi Rescue
6:30pm
JAG
First Casualty
7:30pm
NCIS
Homefront
8:30pm
NCIS >>
Dead Letter

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
How to Rock
How To Rock A Birthday Party
3:30pm
How to Rock
How To Rock A Newscast
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Quick Shakes 97
4:00pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
Fortuna's Compact
4:30pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
The Big Sneeze
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Hero Content 227
5:00pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Sunken Sloop / Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Wiggly Whale
5:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A High-Flying Skye / Pups Go For The Gold
6:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save An Extreme Lunch / Pups Save A Cat Burglar
6:30pm
The Middle
Super Sunday
7:00pm
The Middle
Valentine's Day II
7:30pm
The Legend of Zorro >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here! >>

Sydney

<< 2:30pm
Tefal Cook4Me+
3:30pm
HairDo Hair Styles
4:30pm
Cobb and Co Handbags
5:30pm
Super Sleeper PRO Topper
6:30pm
Italian Silver
7:30pm
Heroshi Japanese Kitchen
8:30pm
Maestro Air Purifier >>


3:00pm
InstaChill
3:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
3:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
iWalk
4:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
4:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Fish Seeker
5:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Total Gym Fit
5:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
InstaChill
6:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
iTread
6:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
7:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Aeropilates
7:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Invictus X9
8:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Transforma Ladders
8:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat
6:04pm
Australia Remastered
Forest
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera >>
Darkwater

NSW

NSW
<< 2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat
6:04pm
Australia Remastered
Forest
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera >>
Darkwater

NSW

NSW
<< 2:56pm
Numberblocks
How To Count
3:02pm
Arthur
The Rhythm And Roots Of Arthur (Part 1)
3:30pm
Play School
Imagine: 2
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Tall Morgan
4:13pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Birthday Party
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
The Joke Is On Thomas
4:36pm
Go Jetters
Hurricane Rescue
4:48pm
Play School Story Time
Stephen Curry: Alpacas with Maracas
5:00pm
Nella the Princess Knight
The Share Fair
5:12pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
5:23pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets vs Champs
5:38pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Molly Mole
5:56pm
Hey Duggee
The Balloon Badge
6:08pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Flying Fish
6:20pm
Bluey
Flat Pack
6:28pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale of the Dash in the Dark
6:41pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
T-Rex and Roar
7:05pm
The Deep
The Abyss Stares Back
7:32pm
Compass
Sacred Space - Craig Foster
7:59pm
You Can't Ask That
Recent War Veterans
8:31pm
Return to Belsen >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:48pm
WOW! That's Amazing
3:12pm
The Crystal Maze
The Derry Girls
4:00pm
Nova Jones
4:30pm
Detention Adventure
Contents Under Pressure
4:47pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows Part One
5:00pm
Amelia Parker
Out of Bounds
5:27pm
Itch
Confrontations
5:50pm
Total DramaRama
The Date
6:02pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Roger Cop
6:25pm
Bad Nature
6:32pm
Mythbusters Jr.
Space Special - Scream/Fire Extinguisher Jet Pack
7:20pm
Mindful Earth
Restful Rivers Sea and Sky
7:31pm
Shaun the Sheep
Cat Got Your Brain
7:38pm
The Strange Chores
Escape the Strange Chores
7:50pm
Little Big Awesome
Let's Get To That Thing
8:03pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Maltese Mantis
8:27pm
Slugterra
The Unbeatable Master
8:48pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
The Kid's Got Moxy

NSW

3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Offsiders
Summer Edition
4:00pm
ABC News
4:30pm
Landline Summer
5:00pm
ABC News
5:30pm
The World This Week
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
Ellie Cole
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
The Brief
October - Matters of Integrity
8:01pm
To the Stars: 100 Years of the RAAF


NSW
3:00pm
ISU Figure Skating
European Championships, Tallinn, Part 2
4:30pm
Road National Championships
Men's Highlights
5:35pm
Tony Robinson's Forgotten War Stories
Suez: The Line in the Sand
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Treasures of Gibraltar
8:30pm
Caesar's Doomsday War >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:55pm
Tattoo Age
Troy Denning
3:25pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
3:55pm
Insight
Conquering Chronic Pain
4:55pm
Look Me in the Eye
5:55pm
Speed with Guy Martin
World's Fastest HPA
6:50pm
Deadly Destruction
7:45pm
When Big Things Go Wrong
Ripple Effect
8:35pm
Patriot Brains >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:30pm
Blinded By The Light
4:40pm
Max Richter's Sleep
6:35pm
The Ash Lad: In Search of the Golden Castle
8:30pm
Vita and Virginia >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Ginger
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Colour
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Technique
4:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
The Barossa
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Old Food and Slow Food
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Pubs
6:00pm
Taste of France
Ursus
6:30pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Mallorca
7:25pm
Just Jen Bitesize
Veggie Larb
7:30pm
Mary Berry's Simple Comforts
Paris
8:00pm
Australia's Food Bowl
8:30pm
Rick Stein: From Venice to Istanbul >>
Southern Greece

NSW

NSW
<< 2:55pm
Rugby Union: NT
4:25pm
Rugby WA Premier Grade
5:55pm
Going Native
Going Architecture
6:25pm
NITV News Update
6:35pm
Great Blue Wild
Bahamas
7:25pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Uncle Jack Charles
8:25pm
Incarceration Nation >>

NSW

Sydney
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Big Bash >>
Thunder v Strikers

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Big Bash >>
Thunder v Strikers

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Women's Ashes
T20: AUS v ENG
3:30pm
The Women's Ashes
T20: AUS v ENG
5:30pm
Superman
8:30pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways >>
India

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Dundee With Ben, Pt. 2
4:00pm
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tahiti Kayak
5:00pm
Pawn Stars
Game Over
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Hell's Half Acre
6:00pm
American Pickers
Red, White And Blues
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Flying High
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Chum's Secret Stash
8:00pm
Pawn Stars
Mini Rick
8:30pm
Total Recall >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Dundee With Ben, Pt. 2
4:00pm
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tahiti Kayak
5:00pm
Pawn Stars
Game Over
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Hell's Half Acre
6:00pm
American Pickers
Red, White And Blues
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Flying High
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Chum's Secret Stash
8:00pm
Pawn Stars
Mini Rick
8:30pm
Total Recall >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Holey Moley USA
4:00pm
Holey Moley Australia
Celebrity Special
5:30pm
First Dates
6:30pm
First Dates
7:30pm
Ramsay's Hotel Hell
The Keating
8:30pm
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares >>
The Priory

Sydney

<< 1:00pm
Racing Live: Gee/Great W/Penola/Sha


Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7
6:00pm
Nine News Sunday
7:00pm
Australian Open >>
Night 7

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7
6:00pm
Nine News Sunday
7:00pm
Australian Open >>
Night 7

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
6:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
8:00pm
The Great Train Robbery >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
College Recruiter
3:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Mono
4:00pm
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
6:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7
7:00pm
Junior >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Dream Homes Revealed
3:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Massachusetts Cabin Hunt
4:00pm
Log Cabin Living
Vermont Cabin Hunt
4:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
Pop-Up Restaurant, Orangery, Celebration
5:30pm
House Hunters
When the Hammer Drops in Long Island
6:00pm
House Hunters
To Chandelier or Not to Chandelier in Chicago
6:30pm
House Hunters
Tiny Virginia Vineyard Home
7:00pm
House Hunters
Living Tiny in Alabama
7:30pm
Good Bones
Restoring a Rundown Victorian
8:30pm
Flip or Flop >>
Big Money Flip

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
6:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
8:00pm
The Great Train Robbery >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
John Nivens' 1972 Lotus Europa (1)
4:00pm
Top Gear
5:30pm
Tanked
Party Rockin' Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best Of
7:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Avanted AUDI
8:30pm
Iron Resurrection >>
El Chili

Sydney

<< 4:00am
InstaChill >>

3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm