Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful

Sydney

NSW
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Art of France
There Will Be Blood
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy

NSW

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
The Middle
New Year's Revelations
11:30am
The Middle
The Other Man
12:00pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates
12:30pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging
1:00pm
Friends
The One with the Boob Job
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement
2:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion
2:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch
4:00pm
Becker
The Rumor
4:30pm
Becker
All the Rage

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
MacGyver
The Eraser
12:00pm
NCIS
The Wall
1:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry
2:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West
3:00pm
Cheers
50-50 Carla
3:30pm
The Love Boat
Cindy
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation >>
Liaisons

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Axle City Grand Prix
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Treasure Track
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Chill Out/Pups Save Farmer Alex
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Shark/Pups Save the Pier
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Movie Monster!
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Mission PAW: Pups Save a Royal Concert/Mission PAW: Pups Save the Princess' Pals
2:00pm
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Swift Playdate/Ryan's Delicious Playdate
2:26pm
Shake Takes
2:30pm
The Loud House
Driving Miss Hazy / No Guts, No Glori
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sold!/Lame and Fortune
3:30pm
Game Shakers
Lost on the Subway
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 147
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quadpendence Day
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quad for Teacher

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful

Sydney

<< 10:30am
Sale!
11:30am
Sale!
12:30pm
Sale!
1:30pm
Sale!
2:30pm
Sale!
3:30pm
Sale!
4:30pm
Sale! >>


11:00am
Transforma Ladders
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
TIVA Heater
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Cubii
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Total Gym Fit
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00pm
OrganizeMe
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Invictus One
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TIVA Heater
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:56am
Luo Bao Bei
Timmy and the Big Boys
11:08am
School of Roars
11:20am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Stuck Toys
11:32am
Play School
Five Senses: 1
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Picnic
12:15pm
Tik Tak
12:21pm
Moon and Me
Mr. Onion's Storybook
12:45pm
Bing
Woof!
12:53pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Lucy's Sleepover
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
Captain Daddy Pig
1:11pm
Peppa Pig
The Powercut
1:17pm
Pip and Posy
Mega Den
1:25pm
Hey Duggee
The Fossil Badge
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
1:55pm
Charlie and Lola
I Can't Stop Hiccupping
2:07pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party
2:20pm
Numberblocks
Twelve
2:25pm
dirtgirlworld
Scrapbox Racer
2:38pm
Go Jetters
Mountain Gorillas, The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
2:50pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Bush Medicine
3:02pm
Big Words, Small Stories
A Snacky Surprise
3:08pm
Curious George
Monkey Under Ice/ George's New Sound
3:32pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 1
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Challenge
4:13pm
The Wiggles' World
Lachy's Curly World
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Pop A Wheelie
4:37pm
Wolf Joe
Braver Together
4:48pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Old King Cole

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Hey You! What If
You Could Live On The Moon?
11:05am
Science Max: Experiments at Large
Simple Machines
11:27am
First Nation Farmers
Fighting for Country
11:43am
Water Wisdom
The Coorong and Lower Lakes
11:51am
Against All Odds: Inside Statistics
Random Variables
12:03pm
Operation Ouch!
There's a Lizard in the Lab!
12:32pm
Horrible Histories
Orrible Oliver Cromwell
12:59pm
72 Cutest Animals
Fluff and Stuff
1:27pm
Australia: The Wild Top End
2:11pm
Secrets Of Skin
Adaptability
2:40pm
Slugterra: Slug Fu Showdown
3:02pm
Thalu
Escape!/Man Up the Tree
3:28pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
Operation: Big Blue Marble
3:52pm
Mighty Mike
Baritoon
4:00pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
4:13pm
Bluey
Daddy Dropoff
4:22pm
The Deep
The Lead
4:48pm
FriendZSpace
SuperCluster Buster

NSW

<< 9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing


NSW
11:00am
Art of France
There Will Be Blood
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Letterkenny
Dyck's Slip Out
11:30am
Letterkenny
Yew!
12:00pm
North to South: The Full Journey
3:25pm
ABC World News Tonight
3:50pm
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
4:45pm
Shortland Street >>

NSW

NSW
<< 9:45am
Delfin
11:25am
The Cougar Queen
1:25pm
Just a Breath Away
3:00pm
Toast
4:50pm
Forever Enthralled >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:30am
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
Copenhagen
11:40am
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Cheese
12:35pm
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Wikwemioong
1:00pm
John Torode's Asia
Mumbai
1:30pm
Sourced
Thailand
2:00pm
Nigellissima
2:30pm
Nigellissima
3:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
3:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Super Sonoran
4:00pm
Shane Delia's Spice Journey Turkey
Food Culture At The Dawn Of Civilisation
4:30pm
Struggle Meals
Instant Gratification

NSW

NSW
<< 10:55am
Road Open
Mulan
11:05am
Outback Lockdown
The Duck Hunt
12:00pm
Charley Pride: I'm Just Me
1:25pm
Bamay
Gooreng Gooreng Country Interstitial
1:30pm
Power to the People
Taku River Tlingit
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
On Country Kitchen
3:00pm
Bushwhacked!
Whale Shark
3:25pm
The Magic Canoe
Julia's Mania
3:50pm
Wolf Joe
Bearly Prepared
4:00pm
Aussie Bush Tales
Rats in the Mia Mia
4:10pm
Grace Beside Me
Spooky Month
4:35pm
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza

NSW

11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News


Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Better Homes and Gardens
12:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
1:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
1:30pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:00pm
Weekender
2:30pm
Sons and Daughters
3:00pm
Sons and Daughters
3:30pm
Sons and Daughters
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
World's Deadliest Weather >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights >>
Carrera Cup (1)

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights >>
Carrera Cup (1)

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Holey Moley Australia
12:00pm
God Friended Me
Joy
1:00pm
God Friended Me
The Lady
1:55pm
Splitting Up Together
Sign Language
2:20pm
Splitting Up Together
Asking For A Friend
2:45pm
Big Brother
4:15pm
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege >>

Sydney

11:00am
Champions - So You Think
11:15am
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
11:45am
Raceday Review - Caulfield Guineas Day
12:30pm
Racing Live: Pakenham
4:45pm
Flashback - Bendigo Cup >>


Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Pilot
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
The Tom and Jerry Show
Chutes and Tatters / (Not) Your Father's Mouse-Stache / A Clown Without Pity
11:30am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
Princess Of The Garbage, Bethany/Find The Mysterious Crypto, Wolfman!
12:00pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown - Part 2
1:00pm
The A-Team
Trial by Fire
2:00pm
seaQuest DSV
Chains of Command
3:00pm
A1: Highway Patrol
4:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Getting Even
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Visit

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Postcards
11:30am
Triple Digit Flip
Floorplan Fail vs. Old Lady Layout
12:30pm
Flip or Flop
A Deceiving Deal
1:00pm
Flip or Flop
Switching Rooms
1:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Hourglass
2:30pm
The Block
Bedroom and Ensuite Reveal
4:00pm
Lawn and Order
From Bland to Bright
4:30pm
Barn Hunters
Stunning Barn Wood Wine Cellar and Cigar Room

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Pilot
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Richard Hammond's Big
Tallest Building On Earth
1:00pm
Junkyard Empire
Up in Smoke
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Micro Cars
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Roadies Stole My 'Vette!
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
VW Type 25 - Part 1
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters >>

Sydney

11:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
11:31am
Invictus X9
12:00pm
TIVA Heater
12:31pm
Row Shaper
1:00pm
Total Gym Fit
1:31pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
2:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:31pm
TIVA Heater
3:00pm
Cubii
3:31pm
Transforma Ladders
4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:31pm
TIVA Heater

11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
4:30pm