Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm

Sydney
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney >>
Mon 27/6

Sydney

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy
5:00pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers

NSW

Sydney
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney >>
Mon 27/6

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates
12:30pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging
1:00pm
Friends
The One with the Boob Job
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement
2:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion
2:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch
4:00pm
Becker
The Rumor
4:30pm
Becker
All the Rage
5:00pm
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream
5:30pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
NCIS
The Wall
1:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry
2:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West
3:00pm
Cheers
50-50 Carla
3:30pm
The Love Boat
Cindy
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Liaisons
5:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation >>
Interface

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Chill Out/Pups Save Farmer Alex
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Shark/Pups Save the Pier
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Movie Monster!
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Mission PAW: Pups Save a Royal Concert/Mission PAW: Pups Save the Princess' Pals
2:00pm
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Swift Playdate/Ryan's Delicious Playdate
2:26pm
Shake Takes
2:30pm
The Loud House
Driving Miss Hazy / No Guts, No Glori
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sold!/Lame and Fortune
3:30pm
Game Shakers
Lost on the Subway
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 147
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quadpendence Day
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quad for Teacher
5:00pm
iCarly
iGo One Direction
5:26pm
Shake Takes
5:30pm
Victorious
Andre's Horrible Girl

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney >>
Mon 27/6

Sydney

<< 11:30am
Sale!
12:30pm
Sale!
1:30pm
Sale!
2:30pm
Sale!
3:30pm
Sale!
4:30pm
Sale!
5:30pm
Sale! >>


12:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Cubii
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Total Gym Fit
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00pm
OrganizeMe
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Invictus One
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TIVA Heater
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Row Shaper
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Transforma Ladders
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds

NSW

NSW
<< 11:32am
Play School
Five Senses: 1
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Picnic
12:15pm
Tik Tak
12:21pm
Moon and Me
Mr. Onion's Storybook
12:45pm
Bing
Woof!
12:53pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Lucy's Sleepover
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
Captain Daddy Pig
1:11pm
Peppa Pig
The Powercut
1:17pm
Pip and Posy
Mega Den
1:25pm
Hey Duggee
The Fossil Badge
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
1:55pm
Charlie and Lola
I Can't Stop Hiccupping
2:07pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party
2:20pm
Numberblocks
Twelve
2:25pm
dirtgirlworld
Scrapbox Racer
2:38pm
Go Jetters
Mountain Gorillas, The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
2:50pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Bush Medicine
3:02pm
Big Words, Small Stories
A Snacky Surprise
3:08pm
Curious George
Monkey Under Ice/ George's New Sound
3:32pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 1
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Challenge
4:13pm
The Wiggles' World
Lachy's Curly World
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Pop A Wheelie
4:37pm
Wolf Joe
Braver Together
4:48pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Old King Cole
5:00pm
Hey Duggee
The Camouflage Badge
5:12pm
Fireman Sam
Lighthouse Lockout
5:22pm
PJ Masks
Moon Madness Part 1
5:38pm
Kangaroo Beach
Rescue Roo
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Picnic
5:56pm
Alva's World >>
Sticky Oopsieweeds

NSW

NSW
<< 11:51am
Against All Odds: Inside Statistics
Random Variables
12:03pm
Operation Ouch!
There's a Lizard in the Lab!
12:32pm
Horrible Histories
Orrible Oliver Cromwell
12:59pm
72 Cutest Animals
Fluff and Stuff
1:27pm
Australia: The Wild Top End
2:11pm
Secrets Of Skin
Adaptability
2:40pm
Slugterra: Slug Fu Showdown
3:02pm
Thalu
Escape!/Man Up the Tree
3:28pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
Operation: Big Blue Marble
3:52pm
Mighty Mike
Baritoon
4:00pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
4:13pm
Bluey
Daddy Dropoff
4:22pm
The Deep
The Lead
4:48pm
FriendZSpace
SuperCluster Buster
5:00pm
Born to Spy
5:27pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The Accountant
5:50pm
The Strange Chores >>
Pop the Pimple

NSW

12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour


NSW
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy
5:00pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
North to South: The Full Journey
3:25pm
ABC World News Tonight
3:50pm
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
4:45pm
Shortland Street
5:15pm
Shortland Street
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:25am
The Cougar Queen
1:25pm
Just a Breath Away
3:00pm
Toast
4:50pm
Forever Enthralled >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:40am
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Cheese
12:35pm
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Wikwemioong
1:00pm
John Torode's Asia
Mumbai
1:30pm
Sourced
Thailand
2:00pm
Nigellissima
2:30pm
Nigellissima
3:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
3:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Super Sonoran
4:00pm
Shane Delia's Spice Journey Turkey
Food Culture At The Dawn Of Civilisation
4:30pm
Struggle Meals
Instant Gratification
5:00pm
My Market Kitchen
5:30pm
Make This Tonight
Nick's Og Fried Chicken, Biscuits and Fingerling Potato Salad

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
Charley Pride: I'm Just Me
1:25pm
Bamay
Gooreng Gooreng Country Interstitial
1:30pm
Power to the People
Taku River Tlingit
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
On Country Kitchen
3:00pm
Bushwhacked!
Whale Shark
3:25pm
The Magic Canoe
Julia's Mania
3:50pm
Wolf Joe
Bearly Prepared
4:00pm
Aussie Bush Tales
Rats in the Mia Mia
4:10pm
Grace Beside Me
Spooky Month
4:35pm
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza
5:00pm
Our Stories
The Keepers
5:15pm
Our Stories
Into The Future
5:30pm
APTN National News

NSW

12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News


Sydney
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
He Loves Me
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
1:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
1:30pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:00pm
Weekender
2:30pm
Sons and Daughters
3:00pm
Sons and Daughters
3:30pm
Sons and Daughters
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
World's Deadliest Weather
5:30pm
Escape to the Country >>
Wiltshire

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Carrera Cup (1)
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Hestered In The Highlands

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Carrera Cup (1)
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Hestered In The Highlands

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
God Friended Me
Joy
1:00pm
God Friended Me
The Lady
1:55pm
Splitting Up Together
Sign Language
2:20pm
Splitting Up Together
Asking For A Friend
2:45pm
Big Brother
4:15pm
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege

Sydney

<< 11:45am
Raceday Review - Caulfield Guineas Day
12:30pm
Racing Live: Pakenham
4:45pm
Flashback - Bendigo Cup
5:45pm
Champions - Weekend Hussler


Sydney
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Mr. Mom
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote >>
The Szechuan Dragon

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown - Part 2
1:00pm
The A-Team
Trial by Fire
2:00pm
seaQuest DSV
Chains of Command
3:00pm
A1: Highway Patrol
4:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Getting Even
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Visit
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Halloween Candy
5:30pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs Joan

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:30am
Triple Digit Flip
Floorplan Fail vs. Old Lady Layout
12:30pm
Flip or Flop
A Deceiving Deal
1:00pm
Flip or Flop
Switching Rooms
1:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Hourglass
2:30pm
The Block
Bedroom and Ensuite Reveal
4:00pm
Lawn and Order
From Bland to Bright
4:30pm
Barn Hunters
Stunning Barn Wood Wine Cellar and Cigar Room
5:00pm
Good Bones
Scary to Chic in Old Southside

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote >>
The Szechuan Dragon

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Richard Hammond's Big
Tallest Building On Earth
1:00pm
Junkyard Empire
Up in Smoke
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Micro Cars
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Roadies Stole My 'Vette!
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
VW Type 25 - Part 1
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked >>
Give A Dog A Phone

Sydney

12:00pm
TIVA Heater
12:31pm
Row Shaper
1:00pm
Total Gym Fit
1:31pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
2:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:31pm
TIVA Heater
3:00pm
Cubii
3:31pm
Transforma Ladders
4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:31pm
TIVA Heater
5:00pm
Invictus One
5:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed

12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
5:30pm