Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Mon 27/6
6:30pm
The Project
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30 >>

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy
5:00pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Saving Lives at Sea >>

NSW

Sydney
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
Australian Ninja Warrior >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Mon 27/6
6:30pm
The Project
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion
2:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch
4:00pm
Becker
The Rumor
4:30pm
Becker
All the Rage
5:00pm
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream
5:30pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Memorial Service
6:30pm
Neighbours
7:30pm
Friends
The One with the Lottery

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West
3:00pm
Cheers
50-50 Carla
3:30pm
The Love Boat
Cindy
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Liaisons
5:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Interface
6:30pm
MacGyver
Twice Stung
7:30pm
NCIS >>
Faking It

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Swift Playdate/Ryan's Delicious Playdate
2:26pm
Shake Takes
2:30pm
The Loud House
Driving Miss Hazy / No Guts, No Glori
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sold!/Lame and Fortune
3:30pm
Game Shakers
Lost on the Subway
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 147
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quadpendence Day
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quad for Teacher
5:00pm
iCarly
iGo One Direction
5:26pm
Shake Takes
5:30pm
Victorious
Andre's Horrible Girl
6:00pm
The Middle
The Cheerleader
6:30pm
The Middle
The Floating Anniversary
7:00pm
The Middle
The Trip
7:30pm
The Office
The Manager and the Salesman

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Mon 27/6
6:30pm
The Project
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

<< 1:30pm
Sale!
2:30pm
Sale!
3:30pm
Sale!
4:30pm
Sale!
5:30pm
Sale!
6:30pm
Sale!
7:30pm
Sale! >>


2:00pm
OrganizeMe
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Invictus One
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TIVA Heater
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Row Shaper
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Transforma Ladders
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
TIVA Heater
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Cubii
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30 >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:28pm
Vera
Ghost Position
3:06pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Jetty House
3:53pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
4:41pm
Tenable
5:29pm
Hard Quiz
Battle of the Duds
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30 >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:55pm
Charlie and Lola
I Can't Stop Hiccupping
2:07pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party
2:20pm
Numberblocks
Twelve
2:25pm
dirtgirlworld
Scrapbox Racer
2:38pm
Go Jetters
Mountain Gorillas, The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
2:50pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Bush Medicine
3:02pm
Big Words, Small Stories
A Snacky Surprise
3:08pm
Curious George
Monkey Under Ice/ George's New Sound
3:32pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 1
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Challenge
4:13pm
The Wiggles' World
Lachy's Curly World
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Pop A Wheelie
4:37pm
Wolf Joe
Braver Together
4:48pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Old King Cole
5:00pm
Hey Duggee
The Camouflage Badge
5:12pm
Fireman Sam
Lighthouse Lockout
5:22pm
PJ Masks
Moon Madness Part 1
5:38pm
Kangaroo Beach
Rescue Roo
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Picnic
5:56pm
Alva's World
Sticky Oopsieweeds
6:08pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Big Bad Barry
6:20pm
Bluey
Space
6:32pm
Shaun the Sheep
Fossils
6:42pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy and the Baby Alligators
7:00pm
Odd Squad
The Creature Whisperer
7:13pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
7:32pm
Dino Apocalypse with David Attenborough >>
The New Evidence

NSW

NSW
<< 1:27pm
Australia: The Wild Top End
2:11pm
Secrets Of Skin
Adaptability
2:40pm
Slugterra: Slug Fu Showdown
3:02pm
Thalu
Escape!/Man Up the Tree
3:28pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
Operation: Big Blue Marble
3:52pm
Mighty Mike
Baritoon
4:00pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
4:13pm
Bluey
Daddy Dropoff
4:22pm
The Deep
The Lead
4:48pm
FriendZSpace
SuperCluster Buster
5:00pm
Born to Spy
5:27pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The Accountant
5:50pm
The Strange Chores
Pop the Pimple
6:03pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Silencer
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:31pm
Operation Ouch!
Muscles
7:00pm
Deadly Pole to Pole
Falkland Islands
7:29pm
Shaun the Sheep
Shaun The Farmer
7:38pm
Supernatural Academy >>
Trapped - Part A

NSW

<< 12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
7.30


NSW
2:00pm
Saved by a Stranger
3:00pm
Where Are You Really From?
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Refugee: Yemen
4:05pm
Tutankhamun: Life, Death and Legacy
5:00pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Saving Lives at Sea >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:00pm
North to South: The Full Journey
3:25pm
ABC World News Tonight
3:50pm
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
4:45pm
Shortland Street
5:15pm
Shortland Street
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
6:15pm
Forged in Fire
The Charay
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:25pm
Just a Breath Away
3:00pm
Toast
4:50pm
Forever Enthralled
7:30pm
On Chesil Beach >>

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
Nigellissima
2:30pm
Nigellissima
3:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
3:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Super Sonoran
4:00pm
Shane Delia's Spice Journey Turkey
Food Culture At The Dawn Of Civilisation
4:30pm
Struggle Meals
Instant Gratification
5:00pm
My Market Kitchen
5:30pm
Make This Tonight
Nick's Og Fried Chicken, Biscuits and Fingerling Potato Salad
6:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Lemon Myrtle and Pizzas
6:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pot Wonders
7:30pm
Food Safari Earth

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
On Country Kitchen
3:00pm
Bushwhacked!
Whale Shark
3:25pm
The Magic Canoe
Julia's Mania
3:50pm
Wolf Joe
Bearly Prepared
4:00pm
Aussie Bush Tales
Rats in the Mia Mia
4:10pm
Grace Beside Me
Spooky Month
4:35pm
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza
5:00pm
Our Stories
The Keepers
5:15pm
Our Stories
Into The Future
5:30pm
APTN National News
6:00pm
Bamay
Larrakia and Wulwulam Country
6:15pm
Bamay
Arrernte Country - Tjoritja Macdonnell Ranges
6:40pm
NITV News Update
6:50pm
Undiscovered Vistas
Niagra Escarpent, Canada
7:40pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman >>
Is Reality Real?

NSW

2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Nepali News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News


Sydney
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Criminal Confessions
Houston
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Weekender
2:30pm
Sons and Daughters
3:00pm
Sons and Daughters
3:30pm
Sons and Daughters
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
World's Deadliest Weather
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Newbury / Hungerford 21
7:30pm
Doc Martin >>
Nobody Likes Me

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Carrera Cup (1)
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Hestered In The Highlands
6:00pm
American Pickers
Boys' Toys
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
90's Pawn
7:30pm
American Pickers >>
Raiders Of The Lost Pick

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:20pm
Batman
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn In The USA
3:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:30pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Carrera Cup (1)
5:30pm
Storage Wars
Hestered In The Highlands
6:00pm
American Pickers
Boys' Toys
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
90's Pawn
7:30pm
American Pickers >>
Raiders Of The Lost Pick

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:55pm
Splitting Up Together
Sign Language
2:20pm
Splitting Up Together
Asking For A Friend
2:45pm
Big Brother
4:15pm
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
6:00pm
Futurama
Godfellas
6:30pm
The Simpsons
You Only Move Twice
7:00pm
The Simpsons
The Homer They Fall
7:30pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
Racing Live: Pakenham
4:45pm
Flashback - Bendigo Cup
5:45pm
Champions - Weekend Hussler
6:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
6:30pm
After the Last
7:30pm
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory


Sydney
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
Australian Ninja Warrior >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Mon 27/6
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Mon 27/6
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Mon 27/6
7:30pm
Australian Ninja Warrior >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Szechuan Dragon
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 2
7:30pm
Wimbledon
Pre Show - Day 1

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
seaQuest DSV
Chains of Command
3:00pm
A1: Highway Patrol
4:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Getting Even
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Visit
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Halloween Candy
5:30pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs Joan
6:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons
6:30pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick
7:00pm
Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater
7:30pm
RBT >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Hourglass
2:30pm
The Block
Bedroom and Ensuite Reveal
4:00pm
Lawn and Order
From Bland to Bright
4:30pm
Barn Hunters
Stunning Barn Wood Wine Cellar and Cigar Room
5:00pm
Good Bones
Scary to Chic in Old Southside
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Restart in Zurich
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Mellowing Out in Chiang Mai
7:00pm
House Hunters
Like Mother Unlike Daughter in Tallahassee
7:30pm
House Hunters >>
New Jersey Jam

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:55pm
Puppy School
2:55pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 1 - Part 2
3:25pm
Spring and Port Wine
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Szechuan Dragon
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 2
7:30pm
Wimbledon
Pre Show - Day 1

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Micro Cars
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Roadies Stole My 'Vette!
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
VW Type 25 - Part 1
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Give A Dog A Phone
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Micro Cars
7:30pm
Jungle Gold >>
Culture Shock

Sydney

2:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:31pm
TIVA Heater
3:00pm
Cubii
3:31pm
Transforma Ladders
4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:31pm
TIVA Heater
5:00pm
Invictus One
5:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
6:00pm
Invictus X9
6:31pm
TIVA Heater
7:00pm
Row Shaper
7:31pm
Total Gym Fit

2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
7:30pm