Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm

Sydney
<< 5:00am
Spain v Matildas
7:45am
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
The Living Room
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 26/6
12:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Jim Chalmers - Treasurer
10:00am
Offsiders
10:32am
The World This Week
11:02am
Compass
Handling the Heart
11:32am
Songs of Praise
Modern Southwark
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
Global 3000
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
France 24 English News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight

NSW

Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 26/6
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:00am
Spain v Matildas
7:45am
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
The Living Room
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 26/6
12:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex
7:30am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction
8:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation
8:30am
Neighbours
9:30am
Neighbours
10:30am
The Middle
Thanksgiving IX
11:00am
The Middle
Eyes Wide Open
11:30am
The Middle
The 200th
12:00pm
The Unicorn
Swerve and Volley
12:30pm
The Unicorn
No Exit

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Joseph Prince
428 - Looking To Jesus?the Key To Blessings And Victory
7:30am
Key of David
8:00am
The Doctors
9:00am
Healthy Homes Australia
9:30am
Buy to Build
10:00am
Bondi Rescue
10:30am
Reel Action
Townsville Barramundi
11:00am
Escape Fishing with ET
11:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Sophia the Flying Fox
12:30pm
Scorpion >>
Little Boy Lost

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Corn and Peg
Living On The Ledge/Stash the Trash
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone/Pups Save the Deer
7:56am
Shake Takes
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Parrot/Pups Save the Queen Bee
8:30am
Henry Danger
Ox Pox
9:00am
Henry Danger
Twin Henrys
9:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco!
10:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Are You Happy Now?/Planet of the Jellyfish
10:30am
Sanjay and Craig
TuffCon/Pet Parents
11:00am
Sanjay and Craig
Cuddle Buddy/2 Tuff 2 Watch
11:30am
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Merry Playdate
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Two Thumbs Down/Mall Girl Pearl
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sharks vs. Pods/CopyBob DittoPants

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:00am
Spain v Matildas
7:45am
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
The Living Room
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 26/6
12:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

<< 6:30am
BIG Brand Home SALE!
7:30am
BIG Brand Beauty SALE!
8:30am
Fashion Frenzy Begins
9:30am
Fashion FRENZY! Nina Leonard
10:30am
Fashion FRENZY! Vacation Vibes
11:30am
Fashion FRENZY! Jersey Girls
12:30pm
Fashion FRENZY! Shoes >>


<< 6:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30am
Perfect Fit Bed
7:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Row Shaper
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
Transforma Ladders
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
TIVA Heater
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
TEBO Massage Chair
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00am
Cubii
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
Total Gym Fit
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00pm
OrganizeMe
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Jim Chalmers - Treasurer
10:00am
Offsiders
10:32am
The World This Week
11:02am
Compass
Handling the Heart
11:32am
Songs of Praise
Modern Southwark
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Jim Chalmers - Treasurer
10:00am
Offsiders
10:32am
The World This Week
11:02am
Compass
Handling the Heart
11:32am
Songs of Praise
Modern Southwark
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington And The Balloons
7:12am
Hey Duggee
The Balloon Badge
7:20am
Hey Duggee
The Hide and Seek Badge
7:27am
Nella the Princess Knight
The Share Fair
7:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Hooves Got Talent?
7:51am
Peppa Pig
George's Racing
7:57am
Peppa Pig
The Little Boat
8:03am
Bluey
Onesies
8:11am
Bluey
Squash
8:25am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Sunday Roast
8:31am
Kiri and Lou
Refreshing
8:40am
Love Monster
Starring Role Day
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Art Show
9:01am
Play School
Where I Belong: 1
9:31am
Sesame Street
Game Day On Sesame Street
10:06am
The Justine Clarke Show!
True Friends
10:15am
PJ Masks
Bubbles of Badness Part 2
10:30am
Ana Pumpkin
The Giraffe's Head
10:37am
Circle Square
The Sunflower Competition
10:44am
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal's Surprise
10:56am
Luo Bao Bei
The Lion Dance
11:08am
School of Roars
11:20am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Untidy Pirates
11:32am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Mindy's Bedtime
11:45am
Sally and Possum
Possum Wants to Be Taller
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Say Hello
12:15pm
In the Night Garden
Upsy Daisy Dances With Pinky Ponk
12:45pm
Bing
Lunch
12:53pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom >>
Honey Bees

NSW

NSW
<< 6:47am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Guiltrip
7:10am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Crocoduel
7:33am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
A Thousand and Twenty Questions
7:57am
Total DramaRama
Supply Mum
8:08am
The Strange Chores
Put the Barbarian Back in the Box
8:21am
The Fairly OddParents
Cosmonopoly/Hero Hound
8:45am
The Penguins of Madagascar
Can't Touch This/Hard Boiled Eggy
9:08am
The Beachbuds
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
9:21am
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
Night School
9:33am
Hardball
Gary Garrison
9:58am
MaveriX
10:22am
School of Rock
I Put a Spell on You
10:45am
The Next Step
B-Troupe, Best Troupe!
11:07am
Amelia Parker
She Lives in Us
11:30am
Petography
Manuka, the Abyssinian Guinea Pig
11:36am
The Athena
Leigh Feelings
12:02pm
Operation Ouch!
Doctors Face Off!
12:32pm
Horrible Histories
Tricky Queen Vicky

NSW

7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Jim Chalmers - Treasurer
10:00am
Weekend Breakfast
11:00am
ABC News
11:30am
Offsiders
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Close Of Business


NSW
7:00am
Global 3000
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
France 24 English News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Indian Country Today News
7:20am
Fiji One News
7:50am
France 24 Feature
8:10am
ABC America Nightline
8:40am
Alone
Hooked
9:30am
Shortland Street
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
Letterkenny
Bush Party Season
11:30am
Letterkenny
The City
12:00pm
The New York Times Presents: The Weekly
The End of the Line
12:30pm
The New York Times Presents: The Weekly
Inauguration Inc.

NSW

NSW
<< 5:00am
Maiko Haaaan!!!
7:20am
Toast
9:10am
Robinson Crusoe
10:50am
The Young Master
12:50pm
Elementary >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
Cheese Slices
Cheese of Quebec
7:30am
Heston's Great British Food
Roast Beef Dinner
8:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Love... And Pizza!
8:30am
Ainsley's Australian Market Menu
9:30am
Jamie's Food Escapes
Marrakesh
10:30am
Remarkable Places To Eat
Paris
11:40am
Ready Steady Cook
12:25pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Family
12:30pm
How to Cook Like Heston
Beef

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Buffalo
7:15am
My Animal Friends
7:30am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone/Brand New Flag
7:55am
Raven's Quest
Quill
8:05am
Wolf Joe
Buddy The Leader
8:15am
Tales of the Moana
Meilani The Brown Butterfly
8:20am
Waabiny Time
8:45am
Move It Mobstyle
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Emu
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
The Haunted Wreck
10:00am
Koori Knockout
Men's Rd 2: Dindima v Kempsey Dungutti Brothers
11:00am
Feeding the Scrum
11:30am
Dakar Rally
12:30pm
The Rising
Ali

NSW

7:00am
Polish News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German News
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News


Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Tomorrow's World
Russia, Ukraine And Bible Prophecy
7:30am
Leading the Way
We Preach Christ
8:00am
David Jeremiah
Passing The Torch
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
Caravanning and Camping Western Australia
9:30am
Life off Road
10:00am
House of Wellness
11:00am
NBC Today
12:00pm
The Yorkshire Vet
Yorkshire Vet, The S9 Ep: 9

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Man vs Sword vs Mako Shark
8:00am
Creek to Coast
8:30am
Australian Fishing Championships
AFC VIII (2)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Rocky 3 and Rick Astley
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
11:00am
Fish of the Day
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Cooktown

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Man vs Sword vs Mako Shark
8:00am
Creek to Coast
8:30am
Australian Fishing Championships
AFC VIII (2)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Rocky 3 and Rick Astley
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
11:00am
Fish of the Day
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Cooktown

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Flushed
7:30am
Flushed
8:00am
ZooMoo Wild Friends
8:30am
ZooMoo Wild Friends
9:00am
Motown Magic
Money (That's What I Want) / Master
9:30am
Motown Magic
I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey
10:00am
Modern Family
Message Received
10:45am
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
11:45am
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood >>

Sydney

7:00am
Raceday Review - Caulfield
7:45am
Raceday Review - Echuca
8:15am
Raceday Review - Morphettville
8:45am
An Early Look
9:00am
Raceday Review - Caulfield
9:45am
Raceday Review - Morphettville
10:15am
An Early Look
10:30am
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
11:00am
An Early Look
11:15am
Racing Live: Donald/Casterton/Port Aug >>


Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 26/6
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 26/6
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Leading the Way
We Preach Christ
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Help For Our Healing
8:00am
Beyond Today
The Jewish Temple and Bible Prophecy
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
Blessed Are the Poor in Spirit: Eleanor Roosevelt
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
12:00pm
Australia's Top Ten of Everything
Logies Guests

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
On the Trail of the Cloud Bouncer/Riffle the Whiffle
7:30am
Dumbotz
Replaced/The Flying Mashed Potato Couch
8:00am
Ricky Zoom
Slippy Street/Bike Buddies Super Speedy Delivery Service
8:30am
Dino Ranch
Herds of a Feather/Stink to High Noon
9:00am
Teen Titans Go!
Lucky Stars/Various Modes of Transportation
9:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Got Meltan?
10:00am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
This Magik Moment!
10:30am
Mega Man: Fully Charged
The Gauntlet Part 1/The Gauntlet Part 2
11:00am
Lego City Adventures
Handle With Car/The Silver Blur
11:30am
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
The Feels/Artifact or Fiction
12:00pm
Bakugan: Evolutions
The Elemental Inductor/Wrath's Purpose
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Flipping the Script! Belfyre vs Fafnir!

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Getaway
Scenic - Black Sea #3
7:30am
Postcards
8:00am
Delish
8:30am
Restored
1913 Mission Revival Mansion
9:30am
Lawn and Order
Fungus Among Us
10:00am
Flea Market Flip
Bring on the Bling!
10:30am
Windy City Rehab
Bucktown Rebuild
11:30am
House Hunters Off the Grid
Family Style In Fiji
12:00pm
House Hunters Off the Grid
Missouri Loves Company
12:30pm
Maine Cabin Masters >>
A Cabin for Future Generations

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Leading the Way
We Preach Christ
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Help For Our Healing
8:00am
Beyond Today
The Jewish Temple and Bible Prophecy
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
Blessed Are the Poor in Spirit: Eleanor Roosevelt
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
12:00pm
Australia's Top Ten of Everything
Logies Guests

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Overhaulin'
Hot For Teacher
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
American Icons
9:00am
Tanked
Nascar And Baseball Champions Tanks!
10:00am
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
Is There a Creator?
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Treehouse Masters
Apres Skihouse Treehouse

Sydney

7:00am
Transforma Ladders
7:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
8:00am
TIVA Heater
8:31am
Invictus One
9:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
9:31am
Invictus X9
10:00am
TIVA Heater
10:31am
Row Shaper
11:00am
Total Gym Fit
11:31am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
12:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
12:31pm
TIVA Heater

7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
12:30pm