Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm

Sydney
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera >>
Ghost Position

NSW

NSW
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Make Me A Dealer
10:00am
Paddington Station 24/7
11:00am
Art of France
There Will Be Blood
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Mon 27/6
9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Friends
The One with Rachel's Phone Number
8:30am
Friends
The One with Christmas in Tulsa
9:00am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Goes Back to Work
9:30am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Rats
10:00am
Friends
The One Where Monica Sings
10:30am
The Middle
The Christmas Miracle
11:00am
The Middle
New Year's Revelations
11:30am
The Middle
The Other Man
12:00pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates
12:30pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging
1:00pm
Friends
The One with the Boob Job
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
The Offroad Adventure Show
9:00am
Camper Deals
9:30am
Bondi Rescue
10:00am
Cheers
Severe Crane Damage
10:30am
Cheers
Indoor Fun with Sammy and Robby
11:00am
MacGyver
The Eraser
12:00pm
NCIS
The Wall
1:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save an Elephant Family/Pups and the Mischievous Kittens
8:30am
Team Umizoomi
Let's Play Math Dragons!
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Race for the Golden Treasure
9:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Guppies
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Rebel Without a Whisk!/Key Slime Bars!
10:30am
Dora the Explorer
Dora in Wonderland (2)
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Axle City Grand Prix
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Treasure Track
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Chill Out/Pups Save Farmer Alex
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Shark/Pups Save the Pier
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Movie Monster!
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Mission PAW: Pups Save a Royal Concert/Mission PAW: Pups Save the Princess' Pals

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia >>

Sydney

<< 7:30am
Fashion FRENZY
8:30am
SALE! Begins!
9:30am
Sale!
10:30am
Sale!
11:30am
Sale!
12:30pm
Sale!
1:30pm
Sale! >>


8:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Invictus One
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
TIVA Heater
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
Does It All Drill Bits
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Row Shaper
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00am
Transforma Ladders
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
TIVA Heater
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Cubii
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Total Gym Fit
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera >>
Ghost Position

NSW

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Compton Verney 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Mum
September
1:28pm
Vera >>
Ghost Position

NSW

NSW
<< 7:56am
Peppa Pig
The Sandpit
8:01am
Bluey
Granny Mobile
8:09am
Nella the Princess Knight
Three's a Crowd
8:24am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Pea Shooter
8:30am
Kiri and Lou
Imaginary Friend
8:39am
Love Monster
Pool Party Day
8:47am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Ducklings
9:00am
Play School
Move Your Body: 1
9:31am
Sesame Street
Grouch University
10:06am
The Justine Clarke Show!
Air Guitar
10:15am
PJ Masks
Pirate Robot
10:30am
Ana Pumpkin
Uncle Buddy
10:37am
Circle Square
Active Bear
10:45am
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal The Curious
10:56am
Luo Bao Bei
Timmy and the Big Boys
11:08am
School of Roars
11:20am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Stuck Toys
11:32am
Play School
Five Senses: 1
12:02pm
Teletubbies
Picnic
12:15pm
Tik Tak
12:21pm
Moon and Me
Mr. Onion's Storybook
12:45pm
Bing
Woof!
12:53pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Lucy's Sleepover
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
Captain Daddy Pig
1:11pm
Peppa Pig
The Powercut
1:17pm
Pip and Posy
Mega Den
1:25pm
Hey Duggee
The Fossil Badge
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
1:55pm
Charlie and Lola >>
I Can't Stop Hiccupping

NSW

NSW
<< 7:56am
Total DramaRama
Mooshy Mon Mons
8:07am
The Strange Chores
Catch a Slimer
8:19am
The Strange Chores
Save Li'l Helsing
8:31am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak
8:43am
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
The Question of Titfortat
8:51am
Big Blue
9:03am
Nova Jones
9:27am
The Solutioneers
Turn that Frown into Code
9:31am
Barney's Barrier Reef
Not Just A Fashion Victim
10:01am
Numberblocks
Nine
10:07am
Maddie, The Home and You
Energy
10:28am
My Pet and Me: Teeny Tiny Creatures
Ants
10:47am
Full Proof
Salt
11:00am
Hey You! What If
You Could Live On The Moon?
11:05am
Science Max: Experiments at Large
Simple Machines
11:27am
First Nation Farmers
Fighting for Country
11:43am
Water Wisdom
The Coorong and Lower Lakes
11:51am
Against All Odds: Inside Statistics
Random Variables
12:03pm
Operation Ouch!
There's a Lizard in the Lab!
12:32pm
Horrible Histories
Orrible Oliver Cromwell
12:59pm
72 Cutest Animals
Fluff and Stuff
1:27pm
Australia: The Wild Top End >>

NSW

<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon >>


NSW
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Make Me A Dealer
10:00am
Paddington Station 24/7
11:00am
Art of France
There Will Be Blood
12:00pm
BBC Weekend News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
Al Jazeera News Hour

NSW

NSW
8:00am
WNBA
Minnesota v Chicago
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
Letterkenny
Dyck's Slip Out
11:30am
Letterkenny
Yew!
12:00pm
North to South: The Full Journey >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:15am
Walking On Sunshine
8:05am
White Lion
9:45am
Delfin
11:25am
The Cougar Queen
1:25pm
Just a Breath Away >>

NSW

NSW
8:00am
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Miawpukek
8:30am
Classic Mary Berry
Classic Comforts
9:00am
Mary Makes It Easy
Date Night
9:30am
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
For The Love Of Eggs
10:00am
Jack Stein: Inside The Box
Bangkok
10:30am
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
Copenhagen
11:40am
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Cheese
12:35pm
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Wikwemioong
1:00pm
John Torode's Asia
Mumbai
1:30pm
Sourced
Thailand

NSW

NSW
<< 7:55am
Raven's Quest
Drakon
8:05am
Wolf Joe
Turtle Trek
8:15am
Tales of the Moana
Losi The Giant Fisherman
8:20am
Waabiny Time
8:45am
Move It Mobstyle
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Wedge Tailed Eagle
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
Nico Has No Manners
10:00am
Undiscovered Vistas
Lake Superior, Canada
10:55am
Road Open
Mulan
11:05am
Outback Lockdown
The Duck Hunt
12:00pm
Charley Pride: I'm Just Me
1:25pm
Bamay
Gooreng Gooreng Country Interstitial
1:30pm
Power to the People
Taku River Tlingit

NSW

<< 7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German News
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
He Loves Me

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Harry's Practice
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
Million Dollar Minute
9:30am
NBC Today
10:30am
Better Homes and Gardens
12:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
1:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
1:30pm
Million Dollar Minute

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Hellfire Heroes
Strange Days
9:00am
Hellfire Heroes
Ladder Matter
10:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Drew Brees
10:30am
Sound FX: Best of
2012 Ravens
11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Hellfire Heroes
Strange Days
9:00am
Hellfire Heroes
Ladder Matter
10:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Drew Brees
10:30am
Sound FX: Best of
2012 Ravens
11:00am
A Football Life
Steve Gleason
12:20pm
Batman >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
ZooMoo Wild Friends
8:30am
ZooMoo Wild Friends
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Holey Moley Australia
12:00pm
God Friended Me
Joy
1:00pm
God Friended Me
The Lady
1:55pm
Splitting Up Together >>
Sign Language

Sydney

8:00am
Raceday Review - Donald
8:30am
Raceday Review - Casterton
9:00am
Raceday Review - Port Augusta
9:30am
Raceday Review - Sha Tin
10:00am
Raceday Review - Donald
10:30am
Raceday Review - Casterton
11:00am
Champions - So You Think
11:15am
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
11:45am
Raceday Review - Caulfield Guineas Day
12:30pm
Racing Live: Pakenham >>


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Mon 27/6
9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Mon 27/6
9:00am
Today Extra
Mon 27/6
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Mon 27/6
12:00pm
Mr. Mom

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Pilot
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Smashhdown!: Search for The G.O.A.T
Karl Lagerfeld vs. Adele
8:30am
Barbie: It Takes Two
Two Stars Are Born
9:00am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
A Patch of Perturbed Petunias/Nobody's Perfect
9:30am
Earth to Luna!
Pyramids of the Past/Water Festival
10:00am
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
Go For The Gold/Strike A Chord
10:30am
Pokemon Master Journeys
All Out, All of the Time!
11:00am
The Tom and Jerry Show
Chutes and Tatters / (Not) Your Father's Mouse-Stache / A Clown Without Pity
11:30am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
Princess Of The Garbage, Bethany/Find The Mysterious Crypto, Wolfman!
12:00pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown - Part 2
1:00pm
The A-Team
Trial by Fire

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Good Bones
Scary to Chic in Old Southside
9:00am
Flip or Flop
A Deceiving Deal
9:30am
Flip or Flop
Switching Rooms
10:00am
Worst to First
Jodi and Mike
11:00am
Postcards
11:30am
Triple Digit Flip
Floorplan Fail vs. Old Lady Layout
12:30pm
Flip or Flop
A Deceiving Deal
1:00pm
Flip or Flop
Switching Rooms
1:30pm
Zombie House Flipping >>
Hourglass

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Pilot
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Repairing the Lawn
1:55pm
Puppy School >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Micro Cars
9:00am
Tanked
Give A Dog A Phone
10:00am
Treehouse Masters
Apres Skihouse Treehouse
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Richard Hammond's Big
Tallest Building On Earth
1:00pm
Junkyard Empire
Up in Smoke

Sydney

8:00am
TIVA Heater
8:31am
Cubii
9:00am
Transforma Ladders
9:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
TIVA Heater
10:31am
Invictus One
11:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
11:31am
Invictus X9
12:00pm
TIVA Heater
12:31pm
Row Shaper
1:00pm
Total Gym Fit
1:31pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35

8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:00pm
1:00pm
1:30pm