Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am

Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Reel Action
6:30am
Leading the Way
2233 - Fear Deceives/grace Frees: Biblical Prosperity (Part 5)
7:00am
Escape Fishing with ET
7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10 >>
Highlights - Sat 13/8

Sydney

NSW
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
NHK World English News Morning
5:30am
ANC Philippines The World Tonight
6:00am
Deutsche Welle English News Morning
6:30am
Al Jazeera News
7:00am
BBC 6 O'Clock News
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys

NSW

Sydney
5:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Skippy
When the Bough Breaks
6:00am
Getaway
6:30am
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra >>
Highlights 13/8

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Reel Action
6:30am
Leading the Way
2233 - Fear Deceives/grace Frees: Biblical Prosperity (Part 5)
7:00am
Escape Fishing with ET
7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10 >>
Highlights - Sat 13/8

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Joseph Prince
434 - God's Heart For Your Family
6:00am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
White House Press Secretary Karine Jean-Pierre, Tatiana Maslany
7:00am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold
7:30am
The King of Queens
Inner Tube
8:00am
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw
8:30am
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
9:00am
Becker
Chris-Mess
9:30am
Becker
Once Upon a Time
10:00am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits
10:30am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
The Doctors
6:00am
Home Shopping
9:00am
The Doctors
10:00am
Bondi Rescue
10:30am
Bondi Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Paw Patrol
Pup Pup Goose / Pup Pup And Away
5:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups On Ice / Pups And The Snow Monster
6:00am
Shimmer and Shine
Glitter Glitch!/Coral Chaos
6:30am
Shimmer and Shine
Snow Time to Spare/Pet Games
7:00am
Corn and Peg
Firefighter Peg/Adventures in Horsesitting
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A High-Flying Skye / Pups Go For The Gold
7:56am
Shake Takes
Hero Content 317
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save An Extreme Lunch / Pups Save A Cat Burglar
8:30am
Henry Danger
One Henry, Three Girls (2)
9:00am
Henry Danger
Henry and the Woodpeckers
9:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Trenchbillies/Sponge-Cano
10:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Great Patty Caper
10:30am
Sanjay and Craig
Halloweenies/g.U.T.S. Busters

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Reel Action
6:30am
Leading the Way
2233 - Fear Deceives/grace Frees: Biblical Prosperity (Part 5)
7:00am
Escape Fishing with ET
7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10 >>
Highlights - Sat 13/8

Sydney

<< 4:30am
Cadelle Leather Handbags
5:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
6:30am
Colours Of Opal
7:30am
Mary Grace Beauty
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Gallery of Gold
10:30am
Lisa Hoffman Fragrance Jewellery >>




NSW
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:36am
Station Close
5:02am
TwirlyWoos
More About Longer
5:14am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hoot's Not Ready For the Night Watch
5:21am
Pocoyo
I Don't Want to Go to Sleep
5:30am
Guess How Much I Love You
Moon Dance
5:42am
Peg+Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem
5:56am
Joey's Big Adventure
Bandicoots - Joey
6:00am
Sesame Street
To The Moon Elmo
6:30am
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Kelp Forest Rescue
6:42am
Tish Tash
Stone Age Barbecue
6:48am
Kiddets
Bounce's Lucky Hammer
7:00am
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Queen Holly
7:12am
Hey Duggee
The Traffic Badge
7:20am
Hey Duggee
The Dressing Up Badge
7:27am
Nella the Princess Knight
Minatori's Tea Party
7:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
The New Neighbours
7:52am
Peppa Pig
Boomerang
7:57am
Peppa Pig
The Library
8:03am
Bluey
Sheep Dog
8:10am
Bluey
Housework
8:22am
Love Monster
Shooting Star Night
8:30am
Fireman Sam
Pioneer Peril
8:41am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Bed Time
8:47am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The New Bike
9:00am
Play School
Where I Belong: 3
9:30am
Sesame Street
The Human Cannonball
10:00am
Zog
10:28am
Luo Bao Bei
The Art Of Kindness
10:40am
Go Jetters
Bird Migration, Spain and Africa
10:52am
Dot. >>
Reward Stars

NSW

NSW
<< 2:55am
Station Close
6:01am
Camp Lakebottom
Fright Club
6:12am
Dennis and Gnasher: Unleashed
Finding Scruffbutt
6:25am
The Legend of Korra
The Guide
6:48am
The Deep
The Big Clue
7:10am
The Penguins of Madagascar
Arch Enemy/ The Big S.T.A.N.K.
7:34am
The Penguins of Madagascar
The Most Dangerous Game Night/ Street Smarts
7:57am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Puzzling Pet Day
8:12am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Copy Cat
8:27am
Little Lunch
The Milk Bar
8:41am
The Flamin' Thongs
The Boy Who Cried Blowflyman
8:53am
Oddbods
Unexpected And Absurd
9:00am
Good Game Spawn Point
Sonic Origins, Cuphead DLC and Forza Horizon 5 Hot Wheels
9:23am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Felix
9:46am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mousers Attack
10:10am
Slugterra
Endangered Species
10:31am
Kong: King of the Apes
Bionic Arms Race

NSW

5:00am
DW News
5:30am
Friday Briefing
6:00am
ABC News Update
6:01am
Close Of Business
6:30am
The Breakfast Couch
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
10:57am
Heywire
Logan from Shepparton, VIC


NSW
5:00am
NHK World English News Morning
5:30am
ANC Philippines The World Tonight
6:00am
Deutsche Welle English News Morning
6:30am
Al Jazeera News
7:00am
BBC 6 O'Clock News
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Al Jazeera News Hour
6:00am
TRT World Newshour
6:50am
Indian Country Today News
7:20am
Fiji One News
7:40am
Deutsche Welle Global 3000
8:10am
ABC America Nightline
8:40am
Abandoned
Ghost Mall
9:30am
WNBA >>
New York v Atlanta

NSW

NSW
<< 4:40am
A United Kingdom
6:45am
Last Chance Harvey
8:25am
Asterix: The Mansions of the Gods
10:00am
The Red Turtle >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Holiday Brunch
5:30am
Len and Ainsley's Big Food Adventure
Birmingham
6:30am
Luke Nguyen's Food Trail
7:00am
Rick Stein's Cornwall
7:30am
Food Safari
Indonesian
8:00am
Nigella Feasts
Comfort Food
8:30am
Royal Recipes
On The Move
9:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Family
9:30am
Come Dine with Me
Hertfordshire Final
10:00am
David Rocco's Dolce Homemade
Winstons
10:30am
My Market Kitchen

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Volumz
6:00am
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Todd River
6:25am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla/Name Game
6:50am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Skateboarding
7:15am
Bino and Fino
Ride Safely
7:30am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Living Crystal
7:55am
Raven's Quest
Toyo
8:05am
Wolf Joe
Birthday Surprise
8:15am
Tales of the Moana
Fa'ata the Mermaid
8:20am
Waabiny Time
Playtime
8:45am
Move It Mobstyle
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Dugong
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
The Lake Manitoba Monster
10:00am
Lord of the Flies >>

NSW

5:00am
Thai News
5:30am
Bangla News
6:00am
Sinhala News
6:30am
Indonesian News
7:00am
Polish News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Der Tag


Sydney
5:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:00am
Better Homes and Gardens
5:30am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Travel Oz
Bellingen - Ocean To Rainforest
9:15am
Travel Oz
Macquarie Island: Wildlife Paradise
10:00am
Australia: The Story of Us

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
STIHL Timbersports Series
Winning By A Whisker
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
Norfolk Phillip Island
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Rags to Fishes
8:00am
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Monster Tarpon With Carter Andrews
8:30am
WSL Presents
Oi Rio Pro
9:30am
4WD and Adventure Show
10:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
10:30am
Dipper's Destinations
Ballarat / Bendigo / Daylesford

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
STIHL Timbersports Series
Winning By A Whisker
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
Norfolk Phillip Island
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Rags to Fishes
8:00am
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Monster Tarpon With Carter Andrews
8:30am
WSL Presents
Oi Rio Pro
9:30am
4WD and Adventure Show
10:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
10:30am
Dipper's Destinations
Ballarat / Bendigo / Daylesford

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
The Resident
Burn It All Down
6:00am
It's Academic
6:30am
It's Academic
7:00am
Flushed
7:30am
Flushed
8:00am
Match It
8:30am
Match It
9:00am
The Wild Adventures of Blinky Bill
Blinky The Brave / Poopy Trudy
9:30am
The Wild Adventures of Blinky Bill
It's A Date / Sir Claude's Last Life
10:00am
Weekender
10:30am
Modern Family >>
Spring Break

Sydney

<< 4:45am
Tuesdays With Terry
5:15am
The Trial Show
5:45am
Get On SA
6:15am
Get On!
7:15am
An Early Look
7:30am
The Analyser
8:00am
Get On SA
8:30am
Contenders
9:30am
Get On SA
10:00am
Get On!


Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Skippy
When the Bough Breaks
6:00am
Getaway
6:30am
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra >>
Highlights 13/8

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Skippy
When the Bough Breaks
6:00am
Getaway
6:30am
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra >>
Highlights 13/8

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
How to Stand Strong in Every Season of Life
5:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Leading the Way
Fear Deceives/Grace Frees
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Beyond Today
Three Signs Before Jesus Returns
8:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
SpeedSeries >>
Queensland Raceway

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon
Partner Promises!
5:30am
Teen Titans Go!
Justice League's Next Top Talent Idol Star
6:00am
Barbie: It Takes Two
It Takes Two
6:30am
Polly Pocket
Computer Bug/Outfoxed
7:00am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
Sorry Not Sorry/Plunk to the Rescue
7:30am
Alien TV
Trains/Barbershop/Knomes
8:00am
Ricky Zoom
Blip Buddies / Scoot Jets
8:30am
Gigantosaurus
The Biggest Hero/Think Quick
9:00am
Bakugan: Evolutions
The Mysterious Marauder/Suspicious Hackett
9:30am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Ghouls/The Stink
10:00am
Ninjago
A Big Splash/The Call of the Deep
10:30am
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
To The Extreme!

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Garage Gold
A Horrifying Discovery
5:30am
Log Cabin Living
Angel Fire Mountain Adventure Getaway
6:00am
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
6:30am
House Hunters
Young Couple Looks for a Fresh Start in Las Vegas
7:00am
Stone House Revival
1859 Kitchen Restoration
7:30am
Stone House Revival
Saving a 1717 Spring House
8:00am
The Garden Gurus
8:30am
The Block
Bathroom Week
9:30am
House Hunters International
A Villa in the Italian Countryside
10:00am
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
10:30am
House Hunters
Young Couple Looks for a Fresh Start in Las Vegas

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
How to Stand Strong in Every Season of Life
5:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Leading the Way
Fear Deceives/Grace Frees
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Beyond Today
Three Signs Before Jesus Returns
8:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
SpeedSeries >>
Queensland Raceway

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Tanked
Real Aquariums of Beverly Hills
6:00am
Treehouse Masters
How 'bout Them Apples?
7:00am
Overhaulin'
James' 1968 Mercury Cougar
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Rover P5 B
9:00am
Tanked
Fish Flop Hip Hop
10:00am
Garage Squad
GT Oh-No

Sydney

5:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
5:31am
Bowflex Max Trainer
6:00am
Invictus One 2.0
6:31am
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
7:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
7:31am
Total Gym Fit
8:00am
Invictus X9
8:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
9:00am
TIVA Heater
9:31am
Bowflex Max Trainer
10:00am
Transforma Ladders
10:31am
Perfect Fit Bed

5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:00am
10:00am
10:30am