Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room

Sydney

NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera >>
Young Gods

NSW

NSW
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
BBC News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour

NSW

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw
8:30am
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
9:00am
Becker
Chris-Mess
9:30am
Becker
Once Upon a Time
10:00am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits
10:30am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister
11:00am
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy
11:30am
Friends
The One Where Monica and Richard are Just Friends
12:00pm
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold
12:30pm
The King of Queens
Inner Tube
1:00pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
1:30pm
The Masked Singer Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:00am
Home Shopping
9:00am
The Doctors
10:00am
Bondi Rescue
10:30am
Bondi Rescue
11:00am
Australia by Design: Innovation
11:30am
Healthy Homes Australia
12:00pm
The Love Boat
The Captain's Bird
1:00pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Symbiosis

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save An Extreme Lunch / Pups Save A Cat Burglar
8:30am
Henry Danger
One Henry, Three Girls (2)
9:00am
Henry Danger
Henry and the Woodpeckers
9:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Trenchbillies/Sponge-Cano
10:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Great Patty Caper
10:30am
Sanjay and Craig
Halloweenies/g.U.T.S. Busters
11:00am
Sanjay and Craig
Songjay/man Of Squeal
11:30am
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Rose Worth Playdate/Ryan's Animated Playdate
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
1:00pm
Breadwinners
Thug Loaf/Mine All Mine
1:30pm
Breadwinners
Stank Breath/Frog Day Afternoon

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Darryl The Kookaburra
8:30am
What's Up Down Under
9:00am
Australia By Design: Architecture
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room

Sydney

<< 7:30am
Mary Grace Beauty
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Gallery of Gold
10:30am
Lisa Hoffman Fragrance Jewellery
11:30am
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary
12:30pm
Spanx Shapewear
1:30pm
Black Diamonds >>




NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera >>
Young Gods

NSW

NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:00am
rage
10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera >>
Young Gods

NSW

NSW
<< 7:57am
Peppa Pig
The Library
8:03am
Bluey
Sheep Dog
8:10am
Bluey
Housework
8:22am
Love Monster
Shooting Star Night
8:30am
Fireman Sam
Pioneer Peril
8:41am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Bed Time
8:47am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The New Bike
9:00am
Play School
Where I Belong: 3
9:30am
Sesame Street
The Human Cannonball
10:00am
Zog
10:28am
Luo Bao Bei
The Art Of Kindness
10:40am
Go Jetters
Bird Migration, Spain and Africa
10:52am
Dot.
Reward Stars
11:03am
Ana Pumpkin
A Letter For Ana
11:13am
Pip and Posy
Save the Worms
11:21am
Book Hungry Bears
Boomer Hides
11:33am
Curious George
George's Dark Day/ Leaf Raker
12:00pm
In the Night Garden
What A Funny Ninky Nonk
12:30pm
Olobob Top
Play Together
12:36pm
Brave Bunnies
A Birthday Banner
12:45pm
Bing
Picnic
12:53pm
Peppa Pig
Lucky Hamper
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Jelly
1:05pm
Hey Duggee
The Mixtape Badge
1:13pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Amazing Facts
1:20pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Flingbot
1:35pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City Part 1
1:48pm
Bob the Builder
Pyramid Puzzle

NSW

NSW
<< 7:57am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Puzzling Pet Day
8:12am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Copy Cat
8:27am
Little Lunch
The Milk Bar
8:41am
The Flamin' Thongs
The Boy Who Cried Blowflyman
8:53am
Oddbods
Unexpected And Absurd
9:00am
Good Game Spawn Point
Sonic Origins, Cuphead DLC and Forza Horizon 5 Hot Wheels
9:23am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Felix
9:46am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mousers Attack
10:10am
Slugterra
Endangered Species
10:31am
Kong: King of the Apes
Bionic Arms Race
11:00am
Log Horizon
Vampire in Daylight
11:24am
Dragon Ball Super
Uncover Black's Identity! Off to the 10th Universe's World of the Kai's
11:48am
Sailor Moon Crystal
Act 11: Reunion - Endymion
12:11pm
The Adventures of A.R.I: My Robot Friend
1:41pm
Shaun the Sheep: The Farmer's Llamas >>

NSW

<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
10:57am
Heywire
Logan from Shepparton, VIC
11:00am
ABC News
11:30am
The World This Week
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
ABC News Regional
1:00pm
ABC News
1:30pm
Q+A Highlights


NSW
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
9:05am
Love Your Garden
10:05am
Great Canal Journeys
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
BBC News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour

NSW

NSW
<< 7:40am
Deutsche Welle Global 3000
8:10am
ABC America Nightline
8:40am
Abandoned
Ghost Mall
9:30am
WNBA
New York v Atlanta
11:30am
Bamay
Arrernte Country - Mparntwe Alice Springs
11:50am
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Banner
12:20pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Booking
12:50pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Bean
1:15pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Blindside
1:45pm
Noisey >>
Atlanta With Migos, Killer Mike

NSW

NSW
<< 6:45am
Last Chance Harvey
8:25am
Asterix: The Mansions of the Gods
10:00am
The Red Turtle
11:30am
Man Who Brought Down the White House
1:25pm
Into the Arms of Strangers >>

NSW

NSW
8:00am
Nigella Feasts
Comfort Food
8:30am
Royal Recipes
On The Move
9:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Family
9:30am
Come Dine with Me
Hertfordshire Final
10:00am
David Rocco's Dolce Homemade
Winstons
10:30am
My Market Kitchen
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
11:30am
Len and Ainsley's Big Food Adventure
Birmingham
12:25pm
Destination Flavour Bitesize
12:30pm
Luke Nguyen's Food Trail
1:00pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
1:30pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Holiday Brunch

NSW

NSW
<< 7:55am
Raven's Quest
Toyo
8:05am
Wolf Joe
Birthday Surprise
8:15am
Tales of the Moana
Fa'ata the Mermaid
8:20am
Waabiny Time
Playtime
8:45am
Move It Mobstyle
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Dugong
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
The Lake Manitoba Monster
10:00am
Lord of the Flies
11:35am
Unknown Amazon
Secrets of Survival
12:25pm
Cultural Connections Immersion Festival
1:25pm
Yothu Yindi Tribute Concert >>

NSW

<< 7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Der Tag
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News


Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Travel Oz
Bellingen - Ocean To Rainforest
9:15am
Travel Oz
Macquarie Island: Wildlife Paradise
10:00am
Australia: The Story of Us
11:00am
Weekender
11:30am
Creek to Coast
12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing >>
Caul/Rand/Eagle

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Monster Tarpon With Carter Andrews
8:30am
WSL Presents
Oi Rio Pro
9:30am
4WD and Adventure Show
10:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
10:30am
Dipper's Destinations
Ballarat / Bendigo / Daylesford
11:00am
On Tour With Allan Border
Bass Coast, Pt. 1
11:30am
Life off Road
12:00pm
Garage 41
12:30pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
1:00pm
Blokesworld
Rocky 7 and Hall and Oats
1:30pm
Wheelburn

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Monster Tarpon With Carter Andrews
8:30am
WSL Presents
Oi Rio Pro
9:30am
4WD and Adventure Show
10:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
10:30am
Dipper's Destinations
Ballarat / Bendigo / Daylesford
11:00am
On Tour With Allan Border
Bass Coast, Pt. 1
11:30am
Life off Road
12:00pm
Garage 41
12:30pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
1:00pm
Blokesworld
Rocky 7 and Hall and Oats
1:30pm
Wheelburn

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Match It
8:30am
Match It
9:00am
The Wild Adventures of Blinky Bill
Blinky The Brave / Poopy Trudy
9:30am
The Wild Adventures of Blinky Bill
It's A Date / Sir Claude's Last Life
10:00am
Weekender
10:30am
Modern Family
Spring Break
11:15am
Jabba's Movies
Fire Up The Hottest Flicks This Wint
11:45am
The Voice
The Cut
1:45pm
The Voice >>
The Knockouts (1)

Sydney

8:00am
Get On SA
8:30am
Contenders
9:30am
Get On SA
10:00am
Get On!
11:00am
The Analyser
11:30am
Live: Before the First
11:55am
Racing Live: Caulfield/Wodonga/Morph >>


Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sat 13/8
10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Beyond Today
Three Signs Before Jesus Returns
8:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
SpeedSeries
Queensland Raceway
12:00pm
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:30pm
The Baron
Countdown
1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Ricky Zoom
Blip Buddies / Scoot Jets
8:30am
Gigantosaurus
The Biggest Hero/Think Quick
9:00am
Bakugan: Evolutions
The Mysterious Marauder/Suspicious Hackett
9:30am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Ghouls/The Stink
10:00am
Ninjago
A Big Splash/The Call of the Deep
10:30am
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
To The Extreme!
11:00am
The Gamers 2037
The Final Piece (1)
11:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Rush Crushed Kid
12:00pm
Power Players
Bobbie Not Blobby/Bear-Knuckle Brawl
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Regnar's Wrath! Glory Pendulum!
1:00pm
Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
Gone Fishin
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Separation

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
The Garden Gurus
8:30am
The Block
Bathroom Week
9:30am
House Hunters International
A Villa in the Italian Countryside
10:00am
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
10:30am
House Hunters
Young Couple Looks for a Fresh Start in Las Vegas
11:00am
Log Cabin Living
Angel Fire Mountain Adventure Getaway
11:30am
Postcards
12:00pm
Getaway
Scenic - Eclipse #3
12:30pm
Windy City Rehab
House of Horrors
1:30pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
Searching for More Space

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Beyond Today
Three Signs Before Jesus Returns
8:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
SpeedSeries
Queensland Raceway
12:00pm
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:30pm
The Baron
Countdown
1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Rover P5 B
9:00am
Tanked
Fish Flop Hip Hop
10:00am
Garage Squad
GT Oh-No
11:00am
Gold Rush
Family Feud
12:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mini (1)
12:30pm
Expedition Unknown
Hunt for the Metal Library
1:30pm
Mysteries At The Museum >>
Rikers Island Rescue, She Sells Sea Shells and Weathering the War

Sydney

8:00am
Invictus X9
8:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
9:00am
TIVA Heater
9:31am
Bowflex Max Trainer
10:00am
Transforma Ladders
10:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
11:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
11:31am
TIVA Heater
12:00pm
Thin Lizzy DermaWav
12:31pm
Invictus One 2.0
1:00pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
1:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair

8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:00pm
1:00pm
1:30pm