Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm

Sydney
<< 9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town

Sydney

NSW
<< 10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera
Young Gods
2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
BBC News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Building The Channel Tunnel
3:00pm
FIFA World Cup 2022 Magazine
3:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
4:00pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
4:05pm
Trail Towns
Great Victorian Rail Trail
4:35pm
The Pyramids: Solving The Mystery >>
Abu Rawash and the Lost Pyramid

NSW

Sydney
<< 10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets
2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy
11:30am
Friends
The One Where Monica and Richard are Just Friends
12:00pm
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold
12:30pm
The King of Queens
Inner Tube
1:00pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
1:30pm
The Masked Singer Australia
2:40pm
The Masked Singer Australia
4:00pm
To Be Advised

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Australia by Design: Innovation
11:30am
Healthy Homes Australia
12:00pm
The Love Boat
The Captain's Bird
1:00pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Symbiosis
2:00pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (1)
3:00pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (2)
4:00pm
Cheers
It's Lonely on the Top
4:30pm
Waltzing Jimeoin

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Sanjay and Craig
Songjay/man Of Squeal
11:30am
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Rose Worth Playdate/Ryan's Animated Playdate
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
1:00pm
Breadwinners
Thug Loaf/Mine All Mine
1:30pm
Breadwinners
Stank Breath/Frog Day Afternoon
2:00pm
The Haunted Hathaways
Haunted Revenge
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 318
2:30pm
The Haunted Hathaways
Haunted Newbie
3:00pm
Dive Club
Nemesis
3:30pm
Dive Club
Admella
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 157
4:00pm
Sam and Cat
#BlueDogSoda
4:30pm
Sam and Cat
#BlooperEpisode
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 316

Sydney

Sydney
<< 9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sat 13/8
12:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Hawaii
12:30pm
My Market Kitchen
12:50pm
The Living Room
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town

Sydney

<< 10:30am
Lisa Hoffman Fragrance Jewellery
11:30am
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary
12:30pm
Spanx Shapewear
1:30pm
Black Diamonds
2:30pm
Softinos Shoes
3:30pm
Gallery of Gold
4:30pm
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary >>




NSW
<< 10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera
Young Gods
2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:30am
rage: Guest Programmer
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Vera
Young Gods
2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:52am
Dot.
Reward Stars
11:03am
Ana Pumpkin
A Letter For Ana
11:13am
Pip and Posy
Save the Worms
11:21am
Book Hungry Bears
Boomer Hides
11:33am
Curious George
George's Dark Day/ Leaf Raker
12:00pm
In the Night Garden
What A Funny Ninky Nonk
12:30pm
Olobob Top
Play Together
12:36pm
Brave Bunnies
A Birthday Banner
12:45pm
Bing
Picnic
12:53pm
Peppa Pig
Lucky Hamper
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Jelly
1:05pm
Hey Duggee
The Mixtape Badge
1:13pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Amazing Facts
1:20pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Flingbot
1:35pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City Part 1
1:48pm
Bob the Builder
Pyramid Puzzle
2:00pm
The Hive
Berry Bonanza
2:07pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Honking Bananas
2:20pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
First And Waffle
2:31pm
Molly and Mack
Chef For The Day
2:45pm
dirtgirlworld
Circles
2:57pm
Numberblocks
Off We Go
3:02pm
Circle Square
Camping with Kazam
3:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Shark Question
3:22pm
Kiri and Lou
One Summer's Morning
3:32pm
Play School
Here To There: 3
4:00pm
The Justine Clarke Show!
Classical Pickle
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Sandy Versus the Storm
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Bike Rally
4:48pm
Fireman Sam >>
Pontypandy In The Park

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Log Horizon
Vampire in Daylight
11:24am
Dragon Ball Super
Uncover Black's Identity! Off to the 10th Universe's World of the Kai's
11:48am
Sailor Moon Crystal
Act 11: Reunion - Endymion
12:11pm
The Adventures of A.R.I: My Robot Friend
1:41pm
Shaun the Sheep: The Farmer's Llamas
2:10pm
Horrible Histories
Savage Songs Special
2:38pm
Operation Ouch!
3:07pm
Operation Ouch!
3:37pm
Space Nova
Dark Ice
4:01pm
Andy and the Band
Art And Crafty
4:16pm
Kiri and Lou
Funny Feeling
4:22pm
The Deep
Thunder And Lightning
4:45pm
FriendZSpace
Little Leo
4:59pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir >>
Ladybug And Cat Noir - Origins Pt 1

NSW

11:00am
ABC News
11:30am
The World This Week
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
ABC News Regional
1:00pm
ABC News
1:30pm
Q+A Highlights
2:00pm
ABC News
2:30pm
China Tonight
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Divided America
4:00pm
ABC News
4:30pm
The Breakfast Couch


NSW
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
BBC News
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Building The Channel Tunnel
3:00pm
FIFA World Cup 2022 Magazine
3:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
4:00pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
4:05pm
Trail Towns
Great Victorian Rail Trail
4:35pm
The Pyramids: Solving The Mystery >>
Abu Rawash and the Lost Pyramid

NSW

NSW
<< 9:30am
WNBA
New York v Atlanta
11:30am
Bamay
Arrernte Country - Mparntwe Alice Springs
11:50am
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Banner
12:20pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Booking
12:50pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Bean
1:15pm
Nirvanna the Band the Show
The Blindside
1:45pm
Noisey
Atlanta With Migos, Killer Mike
2:35pm
Over the Black Dot
3:05pm
Yokayi Footy
4:00pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:30pm
PBS NewsHour >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:00am
The Red Turtle
11:30am
Man Who Brought Down the White House
1:25pm
Into the Arms of Strangers
3:35pm
Raid >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
11:30am
Len and Ainsley's Big Food Adventure
Birmingham
12:25pm
Destination Flavour Bitesize
12:30pm
Luke Nguyen's Food Trail
1:00pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
1:30pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Holiday Brunch
2:00pm
Africa On a Plate
Maseru, Lesotho
2:30pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Fudge
3:00pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Tea Cakes
3:30pm
Martha Bakes
Never Enough Chocolate
4:00pm
Martha Bakes
Never Enough Cookies
4:30pm
Pacific Island Food Revolution >>
Grand Finale: Food And Faith

NSW

NSW
<< 10:00am
Lord of the Flies
11:35am
Unknown Amazon
Secrets of Survival
12:25pm
Cultural Connections Immersion Festival
1:25pm
Yothu Yindi Tribute Concert
2:35pm
WA Men's Field Hockey
4:05pm
WA Women's Field Hockey >>

NSW

11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News


Sydney
<< 10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Dog Patrol
Cashless Cash Register
1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Weekender
11:30am
Creek to Coast
12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Caul/Rand/Eagle

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
On Tour With Allan Border
Bass Coast, Pt. 1
11:30am
Life off Road
12:00pm
Garage 41
12:30pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
1:00pm
Blokesworld
Rocky 7 and Hall and Oats
1:30pm
Wheelburn
2:00pm
Offshore Powerboat Championships
St. Pete Powerboat Grand Prix
3:00pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:00pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
4:30pm
Last Stop Garage
Labrador Snowtanker

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
On Tour With Allan Border
Bass Coast, Pt. 1
11:30am
Life off Road
12:00pm
Garage 41
12:30pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
1:00pm
Blokesworld
Rocky 7 and Hall and Oats
1:30pm
Wheelburn
2:00pm
Offshore Powerboat Championships
St. Pete Powerboat Grand Prix
3:00pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:00pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
4:30pm
Last Stop Garage
Labrador Snowtanker

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Modern Family
Spring Break
11:15am
Jabba's Movies
Fire Up The Hottest Flicks This Wint
11:45am
The Voice
The Cut
1:45pm
The Voice
The Knockouts (1)
4:00pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted
4:30pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down

Sydney

11:00am
The Analyser
11:30am
Live: Before the First
11:55am
Racing Live: Caulfield/Wodonga/Morph >>


Sydney
<< 10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets
2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
Today Extra
Highlights 13/8
12:00pm
Surfing Australia TV
12:30pm
Everything Outdoors
1:00pm
Animal Embassy
Panda Macaw
1:30pm
Arctic Vets
2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
SpeedSeries
Queensland Raceway
12:00pm
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:30pm
The Baron
Countdown
1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger
3:30pm
Shute Shield >>
Week 1 Finals - Sydney Uni v Randwick

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
The Gamers 2037
The Final Piece (1)
11:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Rush Crushed Kid
12:00pm
Power Players
Bobbie Not Blobby/Bear-Knuckle Brawl
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Regnar's Wrath! Glory Pendulum!
1:00pm
Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
Gone Fishin
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Separation
2:00pm
IndyCar Highlights
IMS Grand Prix
3:05pm
IndyCar Highlights
Music City Grand Prix
4:15pm
The Channel: World's Busiest Waterway >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Log Cabin Living
Angel Fire Mountain Adventure Getaway
11:30am
Postcards
12:00pm
Getaway
Scenic - Eclipse #3
12:30pm
Windy City Rehab
House of Horrors
1:30pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
Searching for More Space
2:00pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
Fishing for a Full-time Home
2:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Havin' a Time
3:30pm
Celebrity IOU
Kevin Hart
4:30pm
Australia's Best Pools >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
SpeedSeries
Queensland Raceway
12:00pm
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:30pm
The Baron
Countdown
1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger
3:30pm
Shute Shield >>
Week 1 Finals - Sydney Uni v Randwick

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Gold Rush
Family Feud
12:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mini (1)
12:30pm
Expedition Unknown
Hunt for the Metal Library
1:30pm
Mysteries At The Museum
Rikers Island Rescue, She Sells Sea Shells and Weathering the War
2:30pm
Drive TV
Ram TRX
3:00pm
Drive TV
Volkswagen Hatch vs SUV
3:30pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
Beyond the Darkness
4:30pm
Tanked >>
Fish Flop Hip Hop

Sydney

11:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
11:31am
TIVA Heater
12:00pm
Thin Lizzy DermaWav
12:31pm
Invictus One 2.0
1:00pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
1:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
2:00pm
Total Gym Fit
2:31pm
Invictus X9
3:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
3:31pm
TIVA Heater
4:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
4:31pm
Transforma Ladders

11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
4:30pm