Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm

Sydney
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain

Sydney

NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything

NSW

NSW
9:00am
How to Get Fit Fast
9:55am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Surviving Against the Odds
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News
1:00pm
Speedweek

NSW

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final >>
Panthers v Devils

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Carol's Second Act
R.I.P. Dr. Herman
9:30am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Goes Back to Work
10:00am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Rats
10:30am
Friends
The One Where Monica Sings
11:00am
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates
11:30am
Friends
The One with the Mugging
12:00pm
The Middle
TV or No TV
12:30pm
The Middle
Worry Duty
1:00pm
The Middle
Mother's Day
1:30pm
The Middle
Signals
2:00pm
NBL >>
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
10:00am
Reel Action
Car Topper Murray Cod
10:30am
Reel Action
Seadoo Squid with Harbour Bream
11:00am
Healthy Homes Australia
11:30am
Destination Dessert
12:00pm
Scorpion
Go With The Flo(Rence)
1:00pm
Scorpion
Faire Is Foul
2:00pm
Tough Tested

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Abby Hatcher
Princess Flug's Flowery Adventure/Fuzzliest Dinner
9:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Face Freeze/Glove World R.I.P
10:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squiditis/Demolition Doofus
10:30am
T.U.F.F Puppy
Toast of T.U.F.F/Share-A-Lair
11:00am
T.U.F.F Puppy
Dog Daze/Internal Affairs
11:30am
Bunsen Is a Beast
Hide and Go Freak/Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pineapple Fever/Chum Caverns
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Clash of Triton
1:00pm
Breadwinners
Insane in the Crane Game/Buhdeuce Goes Berserks
1:30pm
Breadwinners
Lil Loafie/Oonski the Grateful
2:00pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Starstruck
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 348
2:30pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain

Sydney

<< 8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Beekman 1802 Skincare
10:30am
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
11:30am
Gallery of Gold
12:30pm
Ziera Footwear
1:30pm
HairDo Hair Styles
2:30pm
Nina Leonard Fashion >>


9:00am
Floor Police
9:30am
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
10:00am
FITT Gym
10:30am
Professional Nibbler
11:00am
Floor Police
11:30am
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
12:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
1:00pm
FITT Gym
1:30pm
H2O HD
2:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook


NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything

NSW

NSW
<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Play School
Five Senses: 3
9:31am
Sesame Street
The Princess Story
10:00am
The Wiggles' World
Emma's Weather Bag
10:15am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Waits with Dad
10:27am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Missing Players
10:40am
Molly and Mack
Bike Class
10:55am
Dot.
Swap Bop
11:06am
Ana Pumpkin
The Giraffe's Head
11:12am
Pip and Posy
Feel Better Pip
11:21am
Book Hungry Bears
Boomer's Snowball
11:32am
Curious George
It Was A Dark And Stormy Night/ Curious George, Dog Groomer
12:00pm
In the Night Garden
Be Careful Tombliboos!
12:30pm
Olobob Top
Flying Visit
12:38pm
Brave Bunnies
Bunny-Ball Hockey
12:45pm
Bing
Cake
12:53pm
Digby Dragon
Digby's Egg
1:05pm
Hey Duggee
The Shadow Badge
1:12pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves A Quest
1:20pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Ninja Fish Rescue
1:35pm
Dinosaur Train
To Grandparents' Nest We Go
1:48pm
Bob the Builder
Pyramid Puzzle
2:00pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Night Time
2:07pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Genie Bananas
2:20pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
2:31pm
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
2:43pm
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
2:55pm
Numberblocks >>
Tween Scenes

NSW

NSW
<< 8:55am
First Day
9:20am
Silverpoint
The Silent, Strong Type
9:42am
Silverpoint
Someone Worth Saving
10:05am
Soundtrack to Our Teenage Zombie Apocalypse
How To Keep It Together
10:26am
MaveriX
10:51am
Dwight In Shining Armour
Flashback
11:15am
How to Do Stuff Good
Adelaide's Sponge Waterbombs
11:23am
Secret Life of Boys
Banding Together
11:46am
Secret Life of Boys
Breaking Camp
12:10pm
Hank Zipzer
Haunted Hank
12:35pm
Hank Zipzer
The War Of The Words
1:01pm
Built To Survive
Savannah Survivors
1:26pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Nosey Barkers
2:10pm
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
2:40pm
Operation Ouch! >>

NSW

<< 7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Weekend Breakfast
11:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Close Of Business
1:00pm
ABC News
1:30pm
The Breakfast Couch
2:00pm
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special


NSW
9:00am
How to Get Fit Fast
9:55am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Surviving Against the Odds
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News
1:00pm
Speedweek

NSW

NSW
<< 8:40am
CBC The National
9:30am
Shortland Street
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
The Story of Shaggy's It Wasn't Me
11:30am
The Story of Blue (Da Ba Dee)
12:00pm
Party of Five
Pilot
12:50pm
The Employables
1:50pm
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
2:45pm
France 24 English News >>

NSW

NSW
<< 8:30am
Rosie
10:10am
Joshy
11:50am
The Untouchables
2:05pm
All Quiet on the Western Front >>

NSW

NSW
<< 8:40am
Jamie's Food Escapes
Athens
9:35am
Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted
Morocco
10:30am
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace
Barcelona
11:25am
Destination Flavour: Japan
Hokuriku
11:30am
Eating Inn
DB Bistro (2)
12:00pm
Eating Inn
Spago (1)
12:30pm
Ainsley's Good Mood Food
1:30pm
Adam and Poh's Malaysia in Australia
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
TV Snacks
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Koori Knockout >>

NSW

<< 8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Weekend
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News


Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
CruiseAway
Cruiseaway To Europe In 2023
9:30am
CruiseAway
CruiseAway To Australia and New Zealand
10:00am
House of Wellness
11:00am
NBC Today
12:00pm
The Great Australian Doorstep
New Zealand Motorhome Tour
12:30pm
Discover with RAA Travel
1:00pm
DVine Living
1:30pm
Modern Business Australia
2:15pm
FEI World Championships >>
Team Jumping Highlights

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
ITM Fishing Show
All Blacks North vs South (1)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Leyburn Sprints (2) and Wagon Wheel
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
Kings and Snapper
11:00am
My Fishing Place
Gorge Country Cod (1)
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats
1:00pm
Hook, Line and Sinker
Striped Trumpeter and Vic Squid
2:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
2:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
ITM Fishing Show
All Blacks North vs South (1)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Leyburn Sprints (2) and Wagon Wheel
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
Kings and Snapper
11:00am
My Fishing Place
Gorge Country Cod (1)
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats
1:00pm
Hook, Line and Sinker
Striped Trumpeter and Vic Squid
2:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
2:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Drop Dead Weird
Once Were Zombies
9:30am
Drop Dead Weird
Letter In A Bottle
10:00am
The Change Labz
10:30am
Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special
11:00am
Surf Patrol
11:30am
Black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor
12:00pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
1:30pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings

Sydney

9:00am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
10:00am
An Early Look
10:15am
Raceday Review - Flemington
11:00am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
12:00pm
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta >>


Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final >>
Panthers v Devils

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final >>
Panthers v Devils

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
My Favorite Martian
When A Martian Makes His Violin Cry
10:30am
Drive TV
Kia Niro EV
11:00am
The Garden Gurus
11:30am
Getaway
12:00pm
The Avengers
Positive Negative Man
1:10pm
Lease of Life >>

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Bakugan: Evolutions
Battle for the Academy/Showdown With the Gate Crushers!
9:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Z-Move Showdown!
10:00am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Exhibition Unmasked!
10:30am
Mega Man: Fully Charged
Unfriendly Competition/Opposites Attract
11:00am
Monkie Kid
Macaque/The End is Here!
11:30am
LEGO Jurassic World
The Indominus Escape
12:00pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Cleaning Time!
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Dragon's Howl! Roar Balkesh!
1:00pm
Power Rangers Dino Fury
Lost Signal
1:30pm
Rivals
Sheldon Simkus
2:00pm
Women's Footy

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Beach Hunters
Beachfront Search in Puget Sound
9:30am
Unspouse My House
Design in the Dumps
10:00am
Unspouse My House
Dolphin-ately Bad Taste
10:30am
Beach Hunters
Lake Huron Beach Retreat
11:00am
Beach Hunters
New Baby, New Beach
11:30am
House Hunters Renovation
Working Through Bathroom Blues
12:30pm
Australia's Best House
Concrete Marvels and Best Display Homes
1:30pm
Rehab Addict
Master Suite of Mirrors
2:00pm
Rehab Addict
Facing the Front Porch
2:30pm
Australia's Best Pools >>

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
My Favorite Martian
When A Martian Makes His Violin Cry
10:30am
Drive TV
Kia Niro EV
11:00am
The Garden Gurus
11:30am
Getaway
12:00pm
The Avengers
Positive Negative Man
1:10pm
Lease of Life >>

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
10:00am
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
How Does the Universe Work?
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Treehouse Masters
Appalachian Christmas Treehouse
1:00pm
Homestead Rescue
Troubled Water
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06

Sydney

<< 4:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
2:30pm