Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm

Sydney
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First >>
Sun 2/10

Sydney

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Black Country Living Museum 2

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News
1:00pm
Speedweek
3:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases >>
Lurking In The Shadows

NSW

Sydney
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First >>
Sun 2/10

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Middle
TV or No TV
12:30pm
The Middle
Worry Duty
1:00pm
The Middle
Mother's Day
1:30pm
The Middle
Signals
2:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
4:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Scorpion
Go With The Flo(Rence)
1:00pm
Scorpion
Faire Is Foul
2:00pm
Tough Tested
3:00pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
3:30pm
Snap Happy
4:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:30pm
What's Up Down Under
5:00pm
IFISH
5:30pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pineapple Fever/Chum Caverns
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Clash of Triton
1:00pm
Breadwinners
Insane in the Crane Game/Buhdeuce Goes Berserks
1:30pm
Breadwinners
Lil Loafie/Oonski the Grateful
2:00pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Starstruck
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 348
2:30pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher
3:00pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
3:30pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
4:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
4:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
5:30pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
1:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
2:00pm
Pooches at Play
2:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First >>
Sun 2/10

Sydney

<< 11:30am
Gallery of Gold
12:30pm
Ziera Footwear
1:30pm
HairDo Hair Styles
2:30pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
3:30pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
4:30pm
Gallery of Gold
5:30pm
Philips XXL Airfryer >>


12:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
1:00pm
FITT Gym
1:30pm
H2O HD
2:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
3:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:30pm
Nuwave OxyPure
4:00pm
Slim Cycle
4:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
5:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:30pm
H2O HD


NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Black Country Living Museum 2

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline
1:30pm
Gardening Australia
2:29pm
Question Everything
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Black Country Living Museum 2

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
In the Night Garden
Be Careful Tombliboos!
12:30pm
Olobob Top
Flying Visit
12:38pm
Brave Bunnies
Bunny-Ball Hockey
12:45pm
Bing
Cake
12:53pm
Digby Dragon
Digby's Egg
1:05pm
Hey Duggee
The Shadow Badge
1:12pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves A Quest
1:20pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Ninja Fish Rescue
1:35pm
Dinosaur Train
To Grandparents' Nest We Go
1:48pm
Bob the Builder
Pyramid Puzzle
2:00pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Night Time
2:07pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Genie Bananas
2:20pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
2:31pm
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
2:43pm
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
2:55pm
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
3:02pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
3:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
3:22pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
3:31pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
4:01pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
4:48pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
5:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
5:09pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
5:21pm
School of Roars
First Time
5:32pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
5:37pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
5:56pm
Milo >>
Milo the Musician

NSW

NSW
<< 11:46am
Secret Life of Boys
Breaking Camp
12:10pm
Hank Zipzer
Haunted Hank
12:35pm
Hank Zipzer
The War Of The Words
1:01pm
Built To Survive
Savannah Survivors
1:26pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Nosey Barkers
2:10pm
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
2:40pm
Operation Ouch!
3:08pm
Operation Ouch!
3:37pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
4:01pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
4:16pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
4:22pm
Big Blue
4:34pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
4:46pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
5:00pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
5:22pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
5:27pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
5:51pm
The InBESTigators >>
The Case of the Soccer Saga

NSW

12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Close Of Business
1:00pm
ABC News
1:30pm
The Breakfast Couch
2:00pm
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
3:45pm
The Virus
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
5:30pm
The World This Week


NSW
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News
1:00pm
Speedweek
3:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases >>
Lurking In The Shadows

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
Party of Five
Pilot
12:50pm
The Employables
1:50pm
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
2:45pm
France 24 English News
3:15pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
4:00pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
4:45pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
5:45pm
World's Greatest Hotels >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:50am
The Untouchables
2:05pm
All Quiet on the Western Front
4:50pm
Babette's Feast >>

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
Eating Inn
Spago (1)
12:30pm
Ainsley's Good Mood Food
1:30pm
Adam and Poh's Malaysia in Australia
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
TV Snacks
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
4:30pm
Wok the World
5:30pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State

NSW

NSW
<< 9:00am
Koori Knockout
5:30pm
Living Black
Joe Williams

NSW

12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News


Sydney
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Speedway
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Great Australian Doorstep
New Zealand Motorhome Tour
12:30pm
Discover with RAA Travel
1:00pm
DVine Living
1:30pm
Modern Business Australia
2:15pm
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
3:30pm
South Aussie with Cosi
4:00pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
5:00pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats
1:00pm
Hook, Line and Sinker
Striped Trumpeter and Vic Squid
2:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
2:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
4:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
5:00pm
AFLW >>
North Melbourne v Sydney

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats
1:00pm
Hook, Line and Sinker
Striped Trumpeter and Vic Squid
2:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
2:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
4:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
5:00pm
AFLW >>
North Melbourne v Sydney

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
1:30pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
3:00pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
3:30pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
4:00pm
Three Wise Cousins

Sydney

12:00pm
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
5:45pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition >>


Sydney
<< 11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition
1:00pm
Grand Final Day
1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Avengers
Positive Negative Man
1:10pm
Lease of Life
3:10pm
New York, New York >>

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Cleaning Time!
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Dragon's Howl! Roar Balkesh!
1:00pm
Power Rangers Dino Fury
Lost Signal
1:30pm
Rivals
Sheldon Simkus
2:00pm
Women's Footy
3:00pm
Top Chef
Finito!
4:15pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
5:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
5:30pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:30am
House Hunters Renovation
Working Through Bathroom Blues
12:30pm
Australia's Best House
Concrete Marvels and Best Display Homes
1:30pm
Rehab Addict
Master Suite of Mirrors
2:00pm
Rehab Addict
Facing the Front Porch
2:30pm
Australia's Best Pools
3:30pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
4:00pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
4:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
5:30pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Avengers
Positive Negative Man
1:10pm
Lease of Life
3:10pm
New York, New York >>

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Treehouse Masters
Appalachian Christmas Treehouse
1:00pm
Homestead Rescue
Troubled Water
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked >>
Fermenting Donuts

Sydney

<< 4:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
5:30pm