Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm

Sydney
7:00am
Joseph Prince
442 - Live The Overcoming Life
7:30am
Joel Osteen
8:00am
The Living Room
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
APAC Weekly
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
How to Get Fit Fast
9:55am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Surviving Against the Odds
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News

NSW

Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Joseph Prince
442 - Live The Overcoming Life
7:30am
Joel Osteen
8:00am
The Living Room
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation
7:30am
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation
8:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation
8:30am
Carol's Second Act
Plus Ones
9:00am
Carol's Second Act
R.I.P. Dr. Herman
9:30am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Goes Back to Work
10:00am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Rats
10:30am
Friends
The One Where Monica Sings
11:00am
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates
11:30am
Friends
The One with the Mugging
12:00pm
The Middle
TV or No TV
12:30pm
The Middle
Worry Duty

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:00am
Home Shopping
7:30am
Key of David
8:00am
The Doctors
9:00am
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
10:00am
Reel Action
Car Topper Murray Cod
10:30am
Reel Action
Seadoo Squid with Harbour Bream
11:00am
Healthy Homes Australia
11:30am
Destination Dessert
12:00pm
Scorpion
Go With The Flo(Rence)

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Corn and Peg
The Great Earth Day Gallop/Horse Blankets
7:26am
Shake Takes
Hero Content 327
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Goldrush/Pups Save the Paw Patroller
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Soccer Game/Pups Save a Lucky Collar
8:30am
Abby Hatcher
Fuzzly Slumber Party/Fix it Flug
9:00am
Abby Hatcher
Princess Flug's Flowery Adventure/Fuzzliest Dinner
9:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Face Freeze/Glove World R.I.P
10:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squiditis/Demolition Doofus
10:30am
T.U.F.F Puppy
Toast of T.U.F.F/Share-A-Lair
11:00am
T.U.F.F Puppy
Dog Daze/Internal Affairs
11:30am
Bunsen Is a Beast
Hide and Go Freak/Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pineapple Fever/Chum Caverns
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Clash of Triton

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Joseph Prince
442 - Live The Overcoming Life
7:30am
Joel Osteen
8:00am
The Living Room
9:00am
Ultimate Classroom
9:30am
Studio 10
Highlights - Sun 2/10
12:00pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
12:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

<< 6:30am
HairDo Hair Styles
7:30am
Pharma Botanica Wellbeing
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Beekman 1802 Skincare
10:30am
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
11:30am
Gallery of Gold
12:30pm
Ziera Footwear >>


7:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
7:30am
Versamax
8:00am
FITT Gym
8:30am
Miracle Magnetic Duster Clean Like Magic
9:00am
Floor Police
9:30am
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
10:00am
FITT Gym
10:30am
Professional Nibbler
11:00am
Floor Police
11:30am
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
12:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness


NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
11:00am
Compass
The Nun in the Cage
11:30am
Songs of Praise
Tegan and Sara
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
PJ Masks
Catboy And The Butterfly Brigade
7:12am
Hey Duggee
The Diplomacy Badge
7:20am
Hey Duggee
The Buddy Badge
7:27am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Big Badger Blunder
7:40am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Squabbling Squirrels
7:52am
Peppa Pig
Health Check
7:58am
Peppa Pig
Mountain Climbing
8:03am
Bluey
Early Baby
8:11am
Bluey
Mums and Dads
8:22am
Odo
Express Yourself
8:30am
Fireman Sam
Record Breakers
8:41am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Roar Off
8:47am
Bananas in Pyjamas
Rat's Movie Night
9:00am
Play School
Five Senses: 3
9:31am
Sesame Street
The Princess Story
10:00am
The Wiggles' World
Emma's Weather Bag
10:15am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Waits with Dad
10:27am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Missing Players
10:40am
Molly and Mack
Bike Class
10:55am
Dot.
Swap Bop
11:06am
Ana Pumpkin
The Giraffe's Head
11:12am
Pip and Posy
Feel Better Pip
11:21am
Book Hungry Bears
Boomer's Snowball
11:32am
Curious George
It Was A Dark And Stormy Night/ Curious George, Dog Groomer
12:00pm
In the Night Garden
Be Careful Tombliboos!
12:30pm
Olobob Top
Flying Visit
12:38pm
Brave Bunnies
Bunny-Ball Hockey
12:45pm
Bing
Cake
12:53pm
Digby Dragon >>
Digby's Egg

NSW

NSW
<< 6:47am
The Deep
Junior Nektons
7:10am
Dragons: Riders of Berk
How To Pick Your Dragon
7:32am
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Portrait Of Hiccup As A Buff Man
7:55am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Science Sabotage
8:11am
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Wrecked Rehearsal
8:27am
Little Lunch
The Gap Behind The Dumpster
8:41am
The Flamin' Thongs
The Curse Of The Were-bear
8:55am
First Day
9:20am
Silverpoint
The Silent, Strong Type
9:42am
Silverpoint
Someone Worth Saving
10:05am
Soundtrack to Our Teenage Zombie Apocalypse
How To Keep It Together
10:26am
MaveriX
10:51am
Dwight In Shining Armour
Flashback
11:15am
How to Do Stuff Good
Adelaide's Sponge Waterbombs
11:23am
Secret Life of Boys
Banding Together
11:46am
Secret Life of Boys
Breaking Camp
12:10pm
Hank Zipzer
Haunted Hank
12:35pm
Hank Zipzer >>
The War Of The Words

NSW

7:00am
Weekend Breakfast
9:01am
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General
10:00am
Weekend Breakfast
11:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Close Of Business


NSW
7:00am
APAC Weekly
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
How to Get Fit Fast
9:55am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Surviving Against the Odds
11:00am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
11:30am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
12:00pm
APAC Weekly
12:30pm
France 24 English News

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Indian Country Today News
7:20am
Fiji One News
7:50am
France 24 Feature
8:10am
ABC America Nightline
8:40am
CBC The National
9:30am
Shortland Street
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
The Story of Shaggy's It Wasn't Me
11:30am
The Story of Blue (Da Ba Dee)
12:00pm
Party of Five
Pilot
12:50pm
The Employables >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:35am
Dean Spanley
8:30am
Rosie
10:10am
Joshy
11:50am
The Untouchables >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:30am
Ainsley's Good Mood Food
Going Green
7:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Love... And Pizza!
7:30am
Hairy Bikers: Route 66
8:40am
Jamie's Food Escapes
Athens
9:35am
Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted
Morocco
10:30am
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace
Barcelona
11:25am
Destination Flavour: Japan
Hokuriku
11:30am
Eating Inn
DB Bistro (2)
12:00pm
Eating Inn
Spago (1)
12:30pm
Ainsley's Good Mood Food >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Our Great Blue World
7:15am
Bino and Fino
Into Space
7:30am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Arkana and the Beast
7:55am
Raven's Quest
Gracyn
8:05am
Wolf Joe
A Berry Good Adventure
8:15am
Pipi Ma
Miere
8:20am
Waabiny Time
Day and Night
8:45am
Little J and Big Cuz
Footy Trip (Kunwinjku)
9:00am
Koori Knockout >>

NSW

7:00am
Polish News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Weekend
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News


Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise
10:00am
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Tomorrow's World
Jeremiah's Message for the British and American Peoples
7:30am
Leading the Way
Is The End Near? (3) - Global Catastrophies
8:00am
David Jeremiah
In a World of War, Be Calm
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
CruiseAway
Cruiseaway To Europe In 2023
9:30am
CruiseAway
CruiseAway To Australia and New Zealand
10:00am
House of Wellness
11:00am
NBC Today
12:00pm
The Great Australian Doorstep
New Zealand Motorhome Tour
12:30pm
Discover with RAA Travel

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tablefish Challenge
8:00am
Creek to Coast
8:30am
ITM Fishing Show
All Blacks North vs South (1)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Leyburn Sprints (2) and Wagon Wheel
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
Kings and Snapper
11:00am
My Fishing Place
Gorge Country Cod (1)
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tablefish Challenge
8:00am
Creek to Coast
8:30am
ITM Fishing Show
All Blacks North vs South (1)
9:30am
Blokesworld
Leyburn Sprints (2) and Wagon Wheel
10:00am
Big Angry Fish
Kings and Snapper
11:00am
My Fishing Place
Gorge Country Cod (1)
11:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
12:00pm
The Fishing Show
Jungle Perch, Daintree and Reef Flats

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Beat Bugs
She Came In Through THe Bathroom Win
7:30am
Beat Bugs
I'm Only Sleeping / Oh Darling
8:00am
ZooMoo Lost
Super Spitters
8:30am
ZooMoo Lost
Beautiful Beasts
9:00am
Drop Dead Weird
Once Were Zombies
9:30am
Drop Dead Weird
Letter In A Bottle
10:00am
The Change Labz
10:30am
Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special
11:00am
Surf Patrol
11:30am
Black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor
12:00pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings >>

Sydney

<< 6:45am
Raceday Review - Morphettville
7:15am
An Early Look
7:30am
Raceday Review - Flemington
8:15am
Raceday Review - Murtoa
8:45am
Preview: 2022 Prix D'Arc de Triomphe
9:00am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
10:00am
An Early Look
10:15am
Raceday Review - Flemington
11:00am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
12:00pm
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta >>


Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Today
Sun 2/10
10:00am
Sports Sunday
11:00am
The Sunday Footy Show
Grand Final Edition

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Leading the Way
What Are The Signs of The End Times: Part 3
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
A Strong Church
8:00am
Beyond Today
Easter, Idols and God
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
The Kindness Challenge
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
My Favorite Martian
When A Martian Makes His Violin Cry
10:30am
Drive TV
Kia Niro EV
11:00am
The Garden Gurus
11:30am
Getaway
12:00pm
The Avengers >>
Positive Negative Man

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Earth to Luna!
Shooting Stars/Ice Giants
7:30am
Berry Bees
It's a Winner Wipeout/Hypnotic Hair Don't Care
8:00am
Ricky Zoom
Ricky's on a Roll/Rock the Float
8:30am
Gigantosaurus
Top Dino/Dinos to the Moon
9:00am
Bakugan: Evolutions
Battle for the Academy/Showdown With the Gate Crushers!
9:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Z-Move Showdown!
10:00am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Exhibition Unmasked!
10:30am
Mega Man: Fully Charged
Unfriendly Competition/Opposites Attract
11:00am
Monkie Kid
Macaque/The End is Here!
11:30am
LEGO Jurassic World
The Indominus Escape
12:00pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Cleaning Time!
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst QuadDrive
Dragon's Howl! Roar Balkesh!

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Getaway
Scenic - Canada Part 2
7:30am
Postcards
8:00am
The Garden Gurus
8:30am
Beach Hunters
Cottage on the Rhode Island Coast
9:00am
Beach Hunters
Beachfront Search in Puget Sound
9:30am
Unspouse My House
Design in the Dumps
10:00am
Unspouse My House
Dolphin-ately Bad Taste
10:30am
Beach Hunters
Lake Huron Beach Retreat
11:00am
Beach Hunters
New Baby, New Beach
11:30am
House Hunters Renovation
Working Through Bathroom Blues
12:30pm
Australia's Best House >>
Concrete Marvels and Best Display Homes

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Leading the Way
What Are The Signs of The End Times: Part 3
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
A Strong Church
8:00am
Beyond Today
Easter, Idols and God
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
The Kindness Challenge
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:00am
My Favorite Martian
When A Martian Makes His Violin Cry
10:30am
Drive TV
Kia Niro EV
11:00am
The Garden Gurus
11:30am
Getaway
12:00pm
The Avengers >>
Positive Negative Man

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
9:00am
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
10:00am
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
How Does the Universe Work?
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
12:00pm
Treehouse Masters
Appalachian Christmas Treehouse

Sydney

<< 4:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
12:30pm