Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm

Sydney
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil

Sydney

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon

NSW

NSW
7:00am
BBC 6 O'Clock News
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
Specially for Me
9:10am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:20am
Peer to Peer
Brian Chesky
9:50am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:20am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:50am
Employable Me
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Fri 9/12
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
NBL Slam
7:30am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George
8:00am
Seinfeld
The Butter Shave
8:30am
Seinfeld
The Voice
9:00am
Becker
Larry Spoke
9:30am
Becker
Activate Your Choices
10:00am
The Middle
Adult Swim
10:30am
The Middle
Clear and Present Danger
11:00am
The Middle
The Final Final
11:30am
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional
12:00pm
The King of Queens
Like Hell
12:30pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:00am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Pooches at Play
8:30am
Australia by Design: Innovation
9:00am
IFISH
9:30am
Reel Action
Black Drummer and Green Eye Squid
10:00am
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome
11:00am
MacGyver
Walking Dead
12:00pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Blue's Clues and You!
Mystery of the Missing Pies
7:26am
Shake Takes
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Air Pups
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save Friendship Day
8:30am
Team Umizoomi
Ready for Take Off
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The 100 Egg Challenge
9:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Duckies!
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Dazzle's Cake-tastrophe!/Cricket's First Menu!
10:30am
Santiago of the Seas
Santiago's Greatest Treasure/The Golden Banana Treasure
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Ready, Set, Roar!
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Great Animal Crown
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Camping Trip/Pups and the Trouble with Turtles
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups and the Beanstalk/Pups Save the Turbots

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
10 News First: Breakfast
8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil

Sydney

<< 6:30am
EZ by Nina Leonard
7:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Christmas Gifting Ideas
10:30am
Dr Tanya Nu Brush
11:30am
Softinos Shoes
12:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique >>


7:00am
Slim Cycle
7:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
8:00am
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
8:30am
Slim Cycle
9:00am
Legxercise
9:30am
H2O HD
10:00am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
10:30am
PIC Gold
11:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
11:30am
Floor Police
12:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
12:30pm
Versamax


NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon

NSW

NSW
<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon

NSW

NSW
<< 6:54am
Bob the Builder
In Too Deep
7:06am
Pfffirates
Downward Spifffral
7:18am
Hey Duggee
The Dancing Bug Badge
7:27am
Play School Art Time
Stick And Nature Hanging
7:37am
Happy the Hoglet
Happy Butterfly
7:45am
Milo
Milo the Factory Worker
7:57am
Peppa Pig
Tooth Fairy
8:03am
Bluey
The Decider
8:10am
Mecha Builders
Dust In The Wind
8:26am
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Runs A Cafe
8:38am
Love Monster
Magic Show Day
8:46am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Naughty Puppy
9:00am
Play School
Everyday Helpers: 5
9:30am
Sesame Street
Tough Monster Race
10:00am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Say the Dance, Do the Dance
10:15am
School of Roars
Funky Frames
10:23am
Circle Square
Courtesy Kennel
10:30am
Shaun the Sheep
The Spider
10:38am
Floogals
Building Blocks
10:50am
Alva's World
Who's That Oolie?
11:02am
Brave Bunnies
A Foggy Fable
11:13am
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Snark
11:21am
Pip and Posy
Roller Skates
11:30am
Play School
Carnival Of Animals: 5
12:00pm
Teletubbies
Bumps!
12:12pm
Moon and Me
Everybody in the Tub
12:35pm
Buddi
Lost Marble
12:42pm
Bing
More
12:50pm
Hey Duggee
The Maze Badge
12:57pm
Peppa Pig >>
Detective Club

NSW

NSW
<< 6:46am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Animan
7:08am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Simon Says
7:31am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
My Favourite Yao
7:54am
Total DramaRama
Way Back Wendel
8:05am
Camp Lakebottom
The Camp Lakebottom Classic Pt. 1
8:17am
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
Mayor or Mayor Not/ Fisherman Sam
8:39am
Odd Squad
Hands On A Desk Chair
8:50am
Mighty Mike
Photobombed!
8:58am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Womzilla
9:11am
Dogstar
Dogged Determination
9:35am
WAC: World Animal Championships
Best Dad
10:01am
Wallykazam!
Mission For Mum
10:24am
Alphablocks
The Cat Sat on the Mat
10:30am
Big Words, Small Stories
Twin Trouble
10:35am
Art with Mati and Dada
Hokusai
10:44am
Know It Alls: Visual Art
Shared History
10:54am
Bringing Books to Life
The Falcon's Malteser
11:04am
Poetry: Between The Lines
Ozymandias By Percy Bysshe Shelley
11:11am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Romeo And Juliet With Joseph Fiennes
12:02pm
Dennis and Gnasher: Unleashed
The Amazing Hamsterman
12:14pm
Scream Street
Shape Shifter
12:25pm
Almost Never
Do the Fandango
12:55pm
Endlings >>
The Other

NSW

<< 6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon >>


NSW
7:00am
BBC 6 O'Clock News
7:30am
France 24 English News
8:00am
DD India Prime Time News
9:00am
Specially for Me
9:10am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:20am
Peer to Peer
Brian Chesky
9:50am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:20am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:50am
Employable Me
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Indian Country Today News
7:20am
Fiji One News
8:10am
ABC America Nightline
8:40am
CBC The National
9:30am
Shortland Street
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
The Movie Show
11:30am
The Movie Show
12:00pm
Cocaine Trade Exposed: The Invisibles
Breaking Borders
12:50pm
The Source >>
A Place Called Juukan Gorge

NSW

NSW
<< 5:10am
Sissi - The Fateful Years
7:10am
Dean Spanley
9:00am
Howard Lovecraft and the Frozen Kingdom
10:35am
Breaking Surface
12:05pm
Bellbird >>

NSW

NSW
7:00am
Diana's Asia Unplated
Thai
7:30am
Food Markets: In the Belly of
Toulouse - Victor Hugo
8:30am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
9:00am
Mary Berry's Absolute Favourites
9:30am
Nadiya's Fast Flavours
Fresh and Healthy
10:00am
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Cosy Comforts
10:30am
The Cook and the Chef
An Easter Breakfast
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Christmas at Mine
11:30am
Food Markets: In the Belly of
Toulouse - Victor Hugo
12:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples >>
Glasgow B

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Dwellings
7:15am
Aussie Bush Tales
Billabong Ripple
7:30am
Waabiny Time
7:55am
Raven's Quest
Morgan
8:05am
Wolf Joe
Butterfly Release Party
8:15am
Tales of the Moana
Lani The Dolphin Girl
8:20am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Star Healer
8:45am
Bushwhacked!
Dingoes
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Wolf Spider
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
Julie's Whims
10:00am
Extreme Africa
Etosha: The Great White Place
10:50am
Treaty
Young Mob Questioning Treaty
11:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Granite Belt
12:00pm
The Man from Snowy River II >>

NSW

7:00am
Polish News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Der Tag
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30am
Travel Oz
Whitsunday Sailing
7:15am
Travel Oz
Gondwana Rainforests
8:00am
Million Dollar Minute
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
DVine Living
9:30am
NBC Today
12:00pm
Emmerdale
12:30pm
Coronation Street

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Fish of the Day
7:30am
Creek to Coast
8:00am
A Football Life
Ed Sabol
9:00am
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
2010 Green Bay Packers
10:00am
Supercars Highlights
VALO Adelaide 500 - Day 1 - Highligh
11:00am
Supercars Highlights
VALO Adelaide 500 - Day 2 - Highligh
12:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Of The Undead

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Flushed
7:30am
Flushed
8:00am
News of the Wild
8:30am
Beat Bugs
Help/Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
The Big Adventure
12:00pm
Filthy Rich
James 4:1

Sydney

<< 6:45am
Summer Contenders
7:45am
Raceday Review - Warrnambool
8:15am
The Trial Show
8:45am
Raceday Review - Warrnambool
9:15am
Tuesdays With Terry
9:45am
Flashback - Newmarket Handicap
10:45am
The Trial Show
11:15am
Summer Contenders
12:15pm
The Analyser
12:45pm
Racing Live: Moe/Port Lincoln >>


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Fri 9/12
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Fri 9/12
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Understanding the Trials of Faith (Part 1 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Bakugan: Evolutions
Lia and Riot!/Lightning's Place
7:30am
Beyblade Burst Rise
Genesis in Motion!
8:00am
Smashhdown!
Prelim Final - Active Abby vs. Mozi
8:30am
Rainbow Rangers
A Hot Topic/Giant Catfish
9:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Best Crest/The Drought
9:30am
Gus, the Itsy Bitsy Knight
True Bravery/Magic Day
10:00am
Ninjago
I Am Okino/The Glitch
10:30am
Pokemon Journeys
Goodbye, Friend!
11:00am
Power Players
Jungle Boogie/Take Cherge
11:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Training Camp
12:00pm
The Carrie Diaries
This is the Time

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Getaway
Scenic - Canada and Alaska #2
7:30am
Postcards Summer
8:00am
The Block
Studio Reveal
9:30am
House Hunters International
An African Family Homecoming
10:00am
House Hunters International
A Fresh Start in Cologne
10:30am
House Hunters
New vs. Old in Denver
11:00am
Attic Gold
Bull in a Barn
11:30am
Hello SA
Rundle Mall
12:00pm
House Hunters International
Canals and Cobblestones of Amsterdam
12:30pm
House Hunters International
London Limbo Between City and Suburbs

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Understanding the Trials of Faith (Part 1 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00am
How Do They Do It?
Leather Footballs, Mussels, Helmet
7:30am
How Do They Do It?
Scania Trucks, Miracle Forensics, Gouda
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
BMW 2002tii
9:00am
Tanked
Fish Flop Hip Hop
10:00am
Kindig Customs
A Caldera-What?
11:00am
Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
Jaguar XJS and Renault 4
12:00pm
Iron Resurrection
Supercharged '65 Falcon Ready For Take-Off

Sydney

7:00am
Thin Lizzy 3PL
7:31am
Total Gym Fit
8:00am
Powerlegs Elliptical
8:31am
Fish Seeker
9:00am
Thin Lizzy Puffy Eye Remover
9:31am
InstaChill
10:00am
Invictus X9
10:31am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
11:00am
Powerlegs Elliptical
11:31am
Does It All Drill Bits
12:00pm
InstaChill
12:31pm
Row Shaper

7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
12:30pm