Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
1

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Thu 2/2
6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
I Thought You Were On My Side

Sydney
2

NSW
<< 4:14pm
Long Lost Family
5:02pm
Australian Story
Shadow of Doubt
5:31pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business >>

NSW
3

NSW
<< 4:05pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Kerri-Anne Kennerley
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
From Paris to Rome with Bettany Hughes
Paris, Annecy And The Cote D'azur
8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds >>

NSW
7

Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris

Sydney
9

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Thu 2/2
6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
I Thought You Were On My Side

Sydney
11

Sydney
5:00pm
Frasier
Halloween (1)
5:30pm
Frasier
The Kid (2)
6:00pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Moves In
6:30pm
Friends
The One With All The Thanksgivings
7:00pm
Friends
The One With Ross's Sandwich
7:30pm
Friends
The One With The Inappropriate Sister
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
9:30pm
Seinfeld
The Cafe
10:00pm
Seinfeld
The Tape
10:30pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase
5:30pm
JAG
The Court-Martial Of Sandra Gilbert
6:30pm
Scorpion
Cuba Libre
7:30pm
Bull
Callisto
8:30pm
NCIS
Witness
9:30pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Operation Drano Part 1
10:30pm
SEAL Team >>
All Along the Watchtower (1)

Sydney
13

Sydney
5:00pm
iCarly
I Open A Restaurant
5:30pm
Victorious
Blooptorious
6:00pm
The Middle
The Graduate
6:30pm
The Middle
Not Your Brother's Drop Off
7:00pm
The Middle
Cutting The Cord
7:30pm
The Office
The New Guys
8:00pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry
8:30pm
Anne Edmonds and Lloyd Langford: Business with Pleasure
9:50pm
Steph Tisdell: Identity Steft
10:55pm
South Park >>
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000

Sydney
15

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Thu 2/2
6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
I Thought You Were On My Side

Sydney
16

<< 4:30pm
Nails Inc London
5:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
6:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
7:30pm
Flipo Smart Solutions
8:30pm
Genie Instant Beauty Benefits
9:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
10:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion >>

17

5:00pm
Floor Police
5:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
6:00pm
Slim Cycle
6:30pm
PIC Gold
7:00pm
Innovation Showcase
7:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
8:00pm
Floor Police
8:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:00pm
H2O HD
10:30pm
Floor Police

20

NSW
<< 4:14pm
Long Lost Family
5:02pm
Australian Story
Shadow of Doubt
5:31pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business >>

NSW
21

NSW
<< 4:14pm
Long Lost Family
5:02pm
Australian Story
Shadow of Doubt
5:31pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business >>

NSW
22

NSW
<< 4:51pm
PJ Masks
Bubbles of Badness Part 2
5:03pm
Peppa Pig
Playing Pretend
5:09pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Red Rock Crabs
5:21pm
Hey Duggee
The Diplomacy Badge
5:30pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Mamma Pea
5:35pm
Do, Re and Mi
Best Buggy Blues
5:48pm
Kiri and Lou
The Worst
5:56pm
Kangaroo Beach
Bondi vs Sandy
6:08pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington The Upcycler
6:20pm
Bluey
Circus
6:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Toni Lamond, Adam Rozenbachs, Pete Murray and Colin Lane
7:01pm
Spicks and Specks
Sharon Jones, Felicity Ward, Michael Chugg and Tommy Dean
7:30pm
QI
Rogue
8:00pm
QI
Random
8:31pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Third Time's The Charm
9:15pm
Gruen
9:52pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
10:25pm
Doctor Who >>
The Doctor, The Widow And The Wardrobe

NSW
23

NSW
<< 4:55pm
FriendZSpace
Cocoa
5:08pm
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Yeti In The House
5:21pm
Hey You! What If
You Threw A Ball Round The World?
5:27pm
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Zippleback Down
5:51pm
Total DramaRama
Student Becomes the Teacher
6:02pm
100 Things to Do Before High School
Be A Fairy Godmother
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:31pm
Operation Ouch!
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Chip Off The Old Block
7:38pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mutant Gangland
8:02pm
Supernatural Academy
Supernaturals Of New York - Part B
8:25pm
Droners
Spider Circuit
8:48pm
Detention Adventure
Buried Treasure
9:00pm
The Next Step
Dancing Wiith The Enemy
9:22pm
The Next Step
His Girl, Summer
9:44pm
rage: Guest Programmer
10:43pm
Station Close >>

NSW
24

5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
7.30
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:45pm
The Business
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Back Roads
Brunette Downs, NT
10:00pm
The World

30

NSW
<< 4:05pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Kerri-Anne Kennerley
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
From Paris to Rome with Bettany Hughes
Paris, Annecy And The Cote D'azur
8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds >>

NSW
31

NSW
<< 4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:15pm
Shortland Street
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
Waterfall Wonder
6:15pm
Forged in Fire
Zulu War Axe
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Hatching The Plan
9:20pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Root Cause
10:10pm
Jack the Ripper: Hidden Victims >>

NSW
32

NSW
<< 3:55pm
God Willing
5:30pm
The Chaperone
7:30pm
Night Train to Lisbon
9:35pm
Colombiana >>

NSW
33

NSW
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Fish and Crabs
5:30pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Sardinia
6:30pm
Come Dine with Me
Brighton Day 4
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
7:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
8:00pm
Travel, Cook, Repeat With Curtis Stone
Big Island, Hawaii, USA
8:30pm
Nadiya's Time to Eat
Reliable Regulars
9:00pm
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
9:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Belfast A
10:30pm
Royal Recipes >>
Coronations

NSW
34

NSW
5:00pm
Our Stories
Cultural Activist - Maree Clarke
5:15pm
Our Stories
Too Pretty To Be Aboriginal
5:30pm
The 77 Percent
6:00pm
Bamay
Yaegl Country - Yamba NSW
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Land of Primates
Zanzibars Poison Monkey
7:30pm
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Wet Tropics
8:30pm
True Colours
9:25pm
Samson and Delilah >>

NSW
35

5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Somali News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
9:00pm
Ukrainian News
9:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News
10:00pm
Malayalam News
10:30pm
Turkish News

70

Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris

Sydney
71

Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Perth And Kinross
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Southwell 28
7:30pm
Father Brown
The Face of Death
8:30pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Sometimes They Come Back (1)
9:30pm
Kavanagh QC >>
A Stranger in the Family

Sydney
74

Sydney
5:00pm
Demolition NZ
5:30pm
American Restoration
Off The Rails
6:00pm
American Pickers
Ready To Roar
7:00pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Best Of - Pawn Of The Dead
8:30pm
Once Upon A Time... In Hollywood >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Top Chef
Island Fever
5:30pm
Dinner Date
Drue
6:30pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
Lord Have Mercer!
7:30pm
Below Deck
Hex on the Beach
8:30pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
9:30pm
Below Deck
I'm Also A Boat Captain!
10:30pm
Botched >>
Dolly'd Up

Sydney
76

Sydney
5:00pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror IX
5:30pm
The Simpsons
When You Dish Upon a Star
6:00pm
My Name is Earl
Reading Is A Fundamental Case
6:30pm
The Simpsons
D'Oh-in' in the Wind
7:00pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets an 'A'
7:30pm
Family Guy
Carter and Tricia
8:00pm
American Dad!
Garfield and Friends
8:30pm
Tag
10:30pm
Ink Master >>
Opening Shots

Sydney
78

<< 4:00pm
Black Caviar: The Horse of a Lifetime
5:15pm
Racenight Live: Pakenham
9:30pm
Get On!
10:30pm
Get On SA

90

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Thu 2/2
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Secrets Of The National Trust
Quarry Bank Mill
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Jack and Bill
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 2
7:30pm
Grantchester
Episode 3
8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills >>
The Ultimate Price

Sydney
93

Sydney
5:00pm
Bewitched
Mother Meet What's His Name
5:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper
6:00pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?
6:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Counseling
7:00pm
Young Sheldon
A Boyfriend's Ex-Wife and a Good Luck Head Rub
7:30pm
Interstellar
10:50pm
Solace >>

Sydney
94

Sydney
5:00pm
The Nate and Jeremiah Home Project
The Two Year Dream Project
6:00pm
House Hunters International
In the Zone in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Fear of the Ocean in Manta
7:00pm
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California
7:30pm
House Hunters International
From Small Town Jersey to Big Dreams in Costa Rica
8:30pm
Island of Bryan
Power Struggle
9:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
10:30pm
Rehab Addict Rescue >>
Tudor Kitchen Complications

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Secrets Of The National Trust
Quarry Bank Mill
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Jack and Bill
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 2
7:30pm
Grantchester
Episode 3
8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills >>
The Ultimate Price

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Shaq-a-Tank!
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
1991 Toyota MR2 Turbo
7:30pm
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
8:30pm
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
9:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
10:30pm
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America >>
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2

Sydney
97

5:00pm
Kool Grill
5:31pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
6:31pm
Transforma Ladders
7:00pm
InstaChill
7:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
8:31pm
InstaChill
9:00pm
Row Shaper
9:31pm
Transforma Ladders
10:00pm
InstaChill
10:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair

5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
10:30pm