Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert >>

Sydney
2

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A >>

NSW
3

NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
From Paris to Rome with Bettany Hughes
Paris, Annecy And The Cote D'azur
8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds
11:40pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
12:30am
Vikings >>
The Raft Of Medusa

NSW
7

Sydney
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
7:00pm
Friends
The One With Ross's Sandwich
7:30pm
Friends
The One With The Inappropriate Sister
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
9:30pm
Seinfeld
The Cafe
10:00pm
Seinfeld
The Tape
10:30pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job
11:00pm
Frasier
Halloween (1)
11:30pm
Frasier
The Kid (2)
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Scorpion
Cuba Libre
7:30pm
Bull
Callisto
8:30pm
NCIS
Witness
9:30pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Operation Drano Part 1
10:30pm
SEAL Team
All Along the Watchtower (1)
11:30pm
48 Hours
Who Killed Jonelle Matthews?
12:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
13

Sydney
7:00pm
The Middle
Cutting The Cord
7:30pm
The Office
The New Guys
8:00pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry
8:30pm
Anne Edmonds and Lloyd Langford: Business with Pleasure
9:50pm
Steph Tisdell: Identity Steft
10:55pm
South Park
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
11:25pm
The Late Late Show with James Corden
Dave Bautista, Jenny Slate, Stephen Sanchez With Em Beihold
12:25am
Workaholics
Monstalibooyah
12:55am
Workaholics >>
Bill and Tez's Sexcellent Sexventure

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Taskmaster Australia
8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert >>

Sydney
16

<< 6:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
7:30pm
Flipo Smart Solutions
8:30pm
Genie Instant Beauty Benefits
9:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
10:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion
11:30pm
PRAI Beauty
12:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection >>

17

7:00pm
Innovation Showcase
7:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
8:00pm
Floor Police
8:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:00pm
H2O HD
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
My Perfect Eyes
11:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:00am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
12:30am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays

20

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A >>

NSW
21

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Models
8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A >>

NSW
22

NSW
<< 6:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Toni Lamond, Adam Rozenbachs, Pete Murray and Colin Lane
7:01pm
Spicks and Specks
Sharon Jones, Felicity Ward, Michael Chugg and Tommy Dean
7:30pm
QI
Rogue
8:00pm
QI
Random
8:31pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Third Time's The Charm
9:15pm
Gruen
9:52pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
10:25pm
Doctor Who
The Doctor, The Widow And The Wardrobe
11:25pm
Would I Lie to You?
11:56pm
Live at the Apollo
12:42am
Louis Theroux: Savile >>

NSW
23

NSW
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Chip Off The Old Block
7:38pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mutant Gangland
8:02pm
Supernatural Academy
Supernaturals Of New York - Part B
8:25pm
Droners
Spider Circuit
8:48pm
Detention Adventure
Buried Treasure
9:00pm
The Next Step
Dancing Wiith The Enemy
9:22pm
The Next Step
His Girl, Summer
9:44pm
rage: Guest Programmer
10:43pm
Station Close
11:13pm
Station Close >>

NSW
24

7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
7.30
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:45pm
The Business
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Back Roads
Brunette Downs, NT
10:00pm
The World
11:00pm
ABC News Update
11:01pm
The Drum
12:00am
ABC Late News
12:29am
7.30

30

NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
From Paris to Rome with Bettany Hughes
Paris, Annecy And The Cote D'azur
8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds
11:40pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
12:30am
Vikings >>
The Raft Of Medusa

NSW
31

NSW
<< 6:15pm
Forged in Fire
Zulu War Axe
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Hatching The Plan
9:20pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Root Cause
10:10pm
Jack the Ripper: Hidden Victims
11:05pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Mysterious Stones
11:55pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Vampires And Werewolves
12:45am
The Clinton Affair >>
Room 1012

NSW
32

NSW
<< 5:30pm
The Chaperone
7:30pm
Night Train to Lisbon
9:35pm
Colombiana
11:35pm
Hot Summer Nights >>

NSW
33

NSW
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
7:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
8:00pm
Travel, Cook, Repeat With Curtis Stone
Big Island, Hawaii, USA
8:30pm
Nadiya's Time to Eat
Reliable Regulars
9:00pm
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
9:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Belfast A
10:30pm
Royal Recipes
Coronations
11:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
11:30pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Sardinia
12:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
The Garden
12:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient

NSW
34

NSW
<< 6:40pm
Land of Primates
Zanzibars Poison Monkey
7:30pm
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Wet Tropics
8:30pm
True Colours
9:25pm
Samson and Delilah
11:15pm
Never Stop Riding
11:30pm
Characters of Broome
Peter Yu
12:00am
Volumz

NSW
35

7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
9:00pm
Ukrainian News
9:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News
10:00pm
Malayalam News
10:30pm
Turkish News
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
12:10am
Hong Kong News
12:30am
Indonesian News >>

70

Sydney
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Southwell 28
7:30pm
Father Brown
The Face of Death
8:30pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Sometimes They Come Back (1)
9:30pm
Kavanagh QC
A Stranger in the Family
11:15pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Without Borders
12:15am
Father Brown >>
The Face of Death

Sydney
74

Sydney
7:00pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Best Of - Pawn Of The Dead
8:30pm
Once Upon A Time... In Hollywood
11:50pm
Hardcore Pawn
Unforgiven
12:20am
American Pickers >>
Ready To Roar

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
Lord Have Mercer!
7:30pm
Below Deck
Hex on the Beach
8:30pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
9:30pm
Below Deck
I'm Also A Boat Captain!
10:30pm
Botched
Dolly'd Up
11:30pm
Killer Couples
Steven and Sylvia Beersdorf
12:30am
Below Deck >>
Hex on the Beach

Sydney
76

Sydney
7:00pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets an 'A'
7:30pm
Family Guy
Carter and Tricia
8:00pm
American Dad!
Garfield and Friends
8:30pm
Tag
10:30pm
Ink Master
Opening Shots
11:30pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us
12:30am
Scandal >>
Defiance

Sydney
78

<< 5:15pm
Racenight Live: Pakenham
9:30pm
Get On!
10:30pm
Get On SA
11:00pm
Hunter Cup 2023 Preview
11:30pm
Get On!
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham

90

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Thu 2/2
7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 2
7:30pm
Grantchester
Episode 3
8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
12:05am
House
Two Stories

Sydney
93

Sydney
7:00pm
Young Sheldon
A Boyfriend's Ex-Wife and a Good Luck Head Rub
7:30pm
Interstellar
10:50pm
Solace
12:50am
Married to Medicine: Los Angeles >>
Defective Crystal Ball

Sydney
94

Sydney
7:00pm
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California
7:30pm
House Hunters International
From Small Town Jersey to Big Dreams in Costa Rica
8:30pm
Island of Bryan
Power Struggle
9:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
10:30pm
Rehab Addict Rescue
Tudor Kitchen Complications
11:30pm
House Hunters International
In the Zone in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica
12:00am
House Hunters International
Fear of the Ocean in Manta
12:30am
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 2
7:30pm
Grantchester
Episode 3
8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
12:05am
House
Two Stories

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
1991 Toyota MR2 Turbo
7:30pm
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
8:30pm
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
9:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
10:30pm
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2
11:30pm
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
12:30am
Kindig Customs >>
Who Gets Number One?

Sydney
97

7:00pm
InstaChill
7:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
8:31pm
InstaChill
9:00pm
Row Shaper
9:31pm
Transforma Ladders
10:00pm
InstaChill
10:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
11:00pm
Total Gym Fit
11:31pm
InstaChill
12:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
12:31am
Total Gym Fit

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am