Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am

Sydney
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10
Tue 21/9

Sydney

NSW
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:59am
Antiques Roadshow
British Aerospace 1

NSW

NSW
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera English News
7:00am
BBC News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
Tue 21/9
9:00am
The Morning Show
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Seven News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Tue 21/9
9:00am
Today Extra
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
7:00am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster
7:30am
Seinfeld
The Abstinence
8:00am
Becker
Point of Contact
8:30am
Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations
9:00am
The Middle
Please Don't Feed the Hecks
9:30am
The Middle
Meet the Parents
10:00am
Frasier
First, Do No Harm
10:30am
Frasier
Secret Admirer
11:00am
Friends
The One with Russ
11:30am
Friends
The One with the Lesbian Wedding

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Home Shopping
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Diagnosis Murder
The Patient Detective
9:00am
Diagnosis Murder
The Cradle Will Rock
10:00am
JAG
Cabin Pressure
11:00am
JAG
Boomerang (1)

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Dora the Explorer
Let's Go To Music School
6:30am
Bubble Guppies
Sheep Doggy!
7:00am
Top Wing
Cap'n Dilly's Dance Party / Top Wing Dream Team
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save The Butterflies / Pups Save An Underground Chicken
7:56am
Shake Takes
Hero Content 154
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Bookmobile/Pups Save Heady Humdinger
8:30am
Blue's Clues & You!
Getting Glasses with Magenta
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Need For Blazing Speed
9:20am
Ready Set Dance
Game, Set, Granny
9:30am
Fresh Beat Band of Spies
Ghost of Rock
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Where's Cookie?/Jasper Learns to Bake!
10:30am
Shimmer and Shine
A Lightning Colt for Shaya/A Special Delivery
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Treasure Track
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Rocket Ski Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10
Tue 21/9

Sydney

<< 5:30am
Kellys Kloset Kaftans
6:30am
Splendido Gold with Federico
7:30am
Pentax Cameras
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
World of Kirks Folly Jewellery
10:30am
Julien Farel Haircare
11:30am
J Generation Fashion >>


6:00am
Aeropilates
6:28am
Look, Live & Learn
6:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30am
TEBO Massage Chair
6:58am
Look, Live & Learn
6:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00am
Cubii
7:28am
Look, Live & Learn
7:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30am
Transforma Ladders
7:58am
Look, Live & Learn
7:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00am
Pain Erazor
8:28am
Look, Live & Learn
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Invictus X7
8:58am
Look, Live & Learn
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
Total Gym Fit
9:28am
Look, Live & Learn
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
Rototisserie
9:58am
Look, Live & Learn
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
10:28am
Look, Live & Learn
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Bowflex Max Trainer
10:58am
Look, Live & Learn
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00am
Invictus One
11:28am
Look, Live & Learn
11:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30am
Does It All Drill Bits
11:58am
Look, Live & Learn
11:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:59am
Antiques Roadshow
British Aerospace 1

NSW

NSW
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:59am
Antiques Roadshow
British Aerospace 1

NSW

NSW
6:00am
Sesame Street
Holiday at Hooper's
6:28am
Pocoyo
Party Pooper
6:36am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Deltoid's Challenge
6:48am
Bob the Builder
Sky-High Scoop
7:00am
Thomas & Friends
The Great Little Railway Show
7:12am
Kazoops!
Dino Saurus Games
7:20am
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Daisy and Poppy
7:36am
Brave Bunnies
Colour Magic!
7:43am
Floogals
Project: Picnic
7:55am
Peppa Pig
Super Potato
8:01am
Bluey
Markets
8:10am
School of Roars
8:20am
Kangaroo Beach
The Beach Race
8:35am
Kiri and Lou
Purple Mountain
8:41am
Pip and Posy
Sandpit Friends
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Big Trick
9:01am
Play School
Baby Animals: 2
9:30am
Sesame Street
Chicken Thunderstorms
10:00am
Emma!
To The Park We'll Go!
10:17am
Molly and Mack
The Sleepover
10:32am
Wanda and the Alien
Round And Round
10:45am
hoopla doopla!
Sick Story
10:58am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Bake Pretzels
11:11am
Buddi
Stream
11:21am
Guess How Much I Love You
The Scents Of Spring
11:32am
Play School >>
Make And Mould

NSW

NSW
<< 10:48pm
Station Close
6:01am
The Bagel and Becky Show
The Man With The Golden Walker
6:13am
Camp Lakebottom
Slugfight At Bottom Gulch
6:25am
Almost Naked Animals
The Big Burp Theory
6:37am
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
The Dreaded Desert Of Discomfort
6:45am
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
Sir's Club
6:57am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Coulda Been
7:10am
Supernoobs
Parent Teacher Noobs
7:21am
Total DramaRama
Too Much of a Goo'd Thing
7:32am
The Fairly OddParents
Animal Crockers/One Flu Over the Crocker's Nest
7:56am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Ladybug And Cat Noir - Origins Pt 1
8:20am
Space Nova
Escape From TR-227
8:44am
Space Nova
Seaweed Samba
9:07am
Space Nova
Steel Comet
9:32am
How to Do Stuff Good
Gorgeousness Hacks
9:51am
Odd Squad
Assistants' Creed
10:03am
Odd Squad
Now You Don't See Me
10:15am
Odd Squad
Moustache Confidential
10:28am
Operation Ouch!
You're Having a Laugh
10:56am
Operation Ouch!
Superhero Ribs
11:25am
Operation Ouch!
Doctor Alert

NSW

6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings


NSW
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera English News
7:00am
BBC News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
11:00am
Spanish News
11:30am
Turkish News

NSW

NSW
<< 5:30am
Indonesian News
6:10am
Hong Kong News
6:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
7:00am
Russian News
7:30am
Polish News
8:00am
Ukrainian News
8:30am
Macedonian News
9:00am
Croatian News
9:30am
Serbian News
10:00am
Dutch News
10:30am
Nepali News
11:00am
NHK Japanese News
11:35am
Hindi News

NSW

NSW
<< 5:25am
Howard Lovecraft and the Frozen Kingdom
7:00am
Tom Thumb
8:40am
The Illusionist
10:10am
Back to Burgundy >>

NSW

NSW
6:00am
Lidia's Kitchen
More Italian American Favorites
6:30am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Portable Food
7:00am
Loving Gluten Free
7:30am
Food Safari
Peruvian
8:00am
Palisa Anderson's Water Heart Food
Humble Origins
8:30am
Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Series 5 Ep 6
9:30am
The Hairy Bikers Chocolate Challenge
10:30am
Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Herbs From The Garden
11:30am
Loving Gluten Free

NSW

NSW
6:00am
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Alice Dunes
6:26am
Kagagi: The Raven
6:53am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Our Great Blue World
7:22am
My Animal Friends
7:36am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover / Beneath The Surface
8:01am
Raven's Quest
Myles
8:11am
Pom Pom
8:14am
Aussie Bush Tales
Rats in the Mia Mia
8:22am
Waabiny Time
Seasons and Weather
8:47am
Welcome to Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon
9:09am
Kagagi: The Raven
9:34am
Bushwhacked!
Dingoes
10:00am
Karla Grant Presents
True North Calling: Living Off The Land
10:30am
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
How To Collapse A Superpower?
11:20am
Pacific Lockdown: Sea of Resilience >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
Tue 21/9
9:00am
The Morning Show
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Seven News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Sunrise
Tue 21/9
9:00am
The Morning Show
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Seven News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Room for Improvement
7:00am
Auction Squad
8:00am
Harry's Practice
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
Million Dollar Minute
9:30am
NBC Today

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Fishing & Adventure
Northland (2)
6:30am
The Fishing Show
Central QLD
7:25am
Creek to Coast
7:50am
American Pickers
Best Of: Top Cars
8:50am
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High
9:20am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man
9:50am
One Day International Women >>
Australia v India

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Fishing & Adventure
Northland (2)
6:30am
The Fishing Show
Central QLD
7:25am
Creek to Coast
7:50am
American Pickers
Best Of: Top Cars
8:50am
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High
9:20am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man
9:50am
One Day International Women >>
Australia v India

Sydney

6:00am
Home Shopping Sale


Sydney
6:00am
Spit It Out
6:30am
Spit It Out
7:00am
House Rules
8:00am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction
8:30am
Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Zumbo's Just Desserts
11:55am
Britain's Got Talent >>
Audition 3

Sydney

6:00am
Raceday Review - Horsham
6:30am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
7:00am
Raceday Review - Sha Tin
7:30am
The Money Men
8:00am
Raceday Review - Horsham
8:30am
After the Last
9:30am
Grassroots
10:00am
Flashback - Underwood Stakes
11:00am
The Trial Show
11:30am
Money Men: Spring Futures Preview


Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Tue 21/9
9:00am
Today Extra
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30am
Today
Tue 21/9
9:00am
Today Extra
Tue 21/9
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Tue 21/9

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
How to Restore Broken Relationships PT. 2 (Part 1 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Won't You Come Home Uncle Martin?

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Rainbow Rangers
Monarch Migration/That Sinking Feeling
6:30am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Basket Case
7:00am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
A Former Thief and a Laid Back Dude/My Name is Sharktar
7:30am
Beyblade Burst Surge
Gotta Win, Going All-Out
8:00am
The Gamers 2037
Game Activated
8:30am
Ricky Zoom
Maxwell Gets a Little Help/Ricky's Litter Round Up
9:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Island/Don't Cave In
9:30am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
Grabbleapple Harvest
10:00am
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
The Lake Monster/Together Again
10:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon - Ultra Adventures
Turning Heads and Training Hard!
11:00am
Regular Show
Fries Night/Spacey McSpaceTree
11:30am
Clarence
Cool Guy Clarence/Just Wait in the Car

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
6:30am
House Hunters
Single in Chicago
7:00am
Selling the Big Easy
A Modern Mansion and a Historic Gem
7:30am
Selling the Big Easy
Bucktown Bungalow vs. Spanish Colonial
8:00am
The Garden Gurus
8:30am
The Block: Fans v Faves
9:30am
House Hunters International
DeCarlo
10:00am
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
10:30am
House Hunters
Single in Chicago
11:00am
Mega Decks
Southern Plantation-Style Deck
11:30am
Tiny House, Big Living
Tiny Adventure Bus

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
How to Restore Broken Relationships PT. 2 (Part 1 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Won't You Come Home Uncle Martin?

Sydney

Sydney
6:00am
Salvage Hunters
7:00am
Overhaulin'
Overlord
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Best of UK
9:00am
Tanked
Brett's Donut Mania Tank
10:00am
Treehouse Masters
International: Germany
11:00am
Salvage Hunters

Sydney

6:00am
Rototisserie
6:31am
Perfect Fit Bed
7:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
7:31am
Invictus One
8:00am
Does It All Drill Bits
8:31am
iTread
9:00am
Aeropilates
9:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
Cubii
10:31am
Transforma Ladders
11:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
11:31am
Invictus X7

6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:00am
11:00am
11:30am