Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 4:28am
The Drum
5:28am
7.30
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A >>
Season Finale

NSW

NSW
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera English News
7:00am
BBC News
BBC 6 O'clock News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News

NSW

Sydney
5:00am
Seven Early News
5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early Edition
5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Javier Bardem, Gang Of Youths
7:00am
Seinfeld
The Tape
7:30am
Seinfeld
The Nose Job
8:00am
Becker
Take These Pills and Shove 'Em
8:30am
Becker
Sex in the Inner City
9:00am
The Middle
The Answer
9:30am
The Middle
Steaming Pile of Guilt
10:00am
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch
10:30am
Frasier
Roe to Perdition

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Hawaii Five-0
Ihea 'oe I Ka WA A Ka Ua E Loku Ana?
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Home Shopping
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
The Doctors
9:00am
Diagnosis Murder
All Dressed Up and Nowhere to Die
10:00am
JAG
War Stories (2)

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Butterflies/Pups Save an Underground Chicken
5:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Bookmobile/Pups Save Heady Humdinger
6:00am
Transformers: Rescue Bots
Thieves Like Us
6:30am
Transformers: Rescue Bots
Time After Time
7:00am
Top Wing
Rod and Brody's Jungle Adventure/Cadet for a Day
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Dragon/Pups Save The Three Little Pigs
7:56am
Shake Takes
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Stinky Flower/Pups Save a Monkey-Naut
8:30am
Team Umizoomi
Shooting Star
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Spark Bug
9:20am
Ready Set Dance
Disco Dream
9:30am
Bubble Guppies
Puppy Love!
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Bad Luck Jasper!/Green Machine to the Rescue!
10:30am
Dora and Friends: Into the City!
Dora in Clock Land

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>

Sydney

<< 4:30am
World of Kirks Folly Jewellery
5:30am
RTM Fashion
6:30am
Stephen Dweck Jewellery
7:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Sandra Singh Jewellery
10:30am
Luminara Flameless Candles >>


5:00am
Invictus One
5:28am
Look, Live and Learn
5:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30am
TEBO Massage Chair
5:58am
Look, Live and Learn
5:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00am
InstaChill
6:28am
Look, Live and Learn
6:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30am
Total Gym Fit
6:58am
Look, Live and Learn
6:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00am
Invictus X9
7:28am
Look, Live and Learn
7:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30am
Transforma Ladders
7:58am
Look, Live and Learn
7:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
8:28am
Look, Live and Learn
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Perfect Fit Bed
8:58am
Look, Live and Learn
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
InstaChill
9:28am
Look, Live and Learn
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
Aeropilates
9:58am
Look, Live and Learn
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
Pain Erazor
10:28am
Look, Live and Learn
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
10:58am
Look, Live and Learn
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 4:28am
The Drum
5:28am
7.30
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A >>
Season Finale

NSW

NSW
<< 4:28am
The Drum
5:28am
7.30
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Q+A >>
Season Finale

NSW

NSW
<< 3:55am
Station Close
5:07am
Five Minutes More
How Does Your Garden Grow?
5:13am
Sarah and Duck
Pillow Fill
5:22am
The Hive
Mission Moustache
5:31am
Digby Dragon
The Fairy Ring
5:43am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Commander Cressida Story Contest
5:57am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Paddle Steamer
6:00am
Sesame Street
When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame
6:28am
Pingu in the City
Pingu's Snack Attack
6:36am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace
6:48am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Surprising Sisters
7:01am
Charlie and Lola
What If I Get Lost In The Middle Of Nowhere?
7:13am
Go Jetters
Great Wall Of China
7:25am
Love Monster
Hot Hot Hot Day
7:36am
Tish Tash
Kimchi Lava
7:43am
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Sea Horse Question
7:55am
Peppa Pig
Edmond Elephant's Birthday
8:01am
Bluey
Housework
8:10am
Milo
Milo the Librarian
8:21am
Kangaroo Beach
Pounce On Patrol
8:36am
Kiddets
Clean Seas
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Spaceship
9:00am
Play School
Same And Different: 5
9:30am
Sesame Street
A Very Special Fiesta
10:00am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Do The Hawk!
10:17am
Pablo
The New Sofa
10:30am
Becca's Bunch
Runaway Acorns
10:42am
hoopla doopla!
Mimi's Holiday
10:55am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood >>
Daniel's Alone Space

NSW

NSW
<< 11:10pm
Station Close
6:01am
Supernoobs
Zooper Noobs!
6:12am
Danger Mouse
The Duckula Show
6:24am
Best Bugs Forever
Armour Plated Louse
6:35am
Sadie Sparks
Spot On
6:47am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Un-Bear-Able
7:00am
Scream Street
Mirror Mirror
7:11am
Dennis and Gnasher: Unleashed
Thumb Wars
7:23am
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg Writes a Paper
7:34am
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
Fisherman Sam
7:46am
Little Big Awesome
Space Kittens for Now
7:58am
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
The Flight Stuff
8:21am
The Day My Butt Went Psycho!
Gran To Gran Combat/ Snoozing Booty
8:45am
Sally Bollywood: Super Detective
Catch Me If You Can
8:57am
Bottersnikes and Gumbles
Gubbo's Great Grub Grabber
9:11am
Get It Together!
Get It Together! Final 2019
9:36am
WOW! That's Amazing
Episode 7
10:02am
Mini Lessons: English
Years 3-4: Syllable Surfing
10:13am
Big Words, Small Stories
Art Attack
10:18am
The Wacky Word Show
Medieval Fair
10:39am
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver
Bias In The Media
10:55am
Bistro Escargot >>

NSW

5:00am
DW News
5:15am
The Business
5:30am
China Tonight
China and the World
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings >>


NSW
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera English News
7:00am
BBC News
BBC 6 O'clock News
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Korean News
5:30am
Indonesian News
6:10am
Hong Kong News
6:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
7:00am
Russian News
7:30am
Polish News
8:00am
Bosnian News
8:30am
Macedonian News
9:00am
Croatian News
9:30am
Serbian News
10:00am
Dutch News
10:30am
Armenian News

NSW

NSW
<< 3:45am
Chevalier
5:45am
Every Day
7:35am
Remi, Nobody's Boy
9:35am
The Boy and the Beast >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
The Food Lovers' Guide to Australia
5:30am
Oliver's Twist
World Cup
6:00am
Mystery Diners
Grumpy Tom
6:30am
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking For My Crew In Sonora
7:00am
Food Safari
7:30am
Nigella Kitchen
Safety In Numbers
8:00am
Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
Bangkok, Thailand (2)
8:30am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
French To Make At Home
9:00am
Food Safari Water
From the Water
9:30am
Girls Guide:Hunting Fishing Wild Cooking
10:00am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
10:30am
Let's Brunch
Healthy Start

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Volumz
6:00am
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Milikapiti
6:26am
Kagagi: The Raven
6:53am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Math
7:22am
My Animal Friends
7:36am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentines Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
8:01am
Raven's Quest
Drakon
8:11am
Wolf Joe
Mind the Store
8:22am
Welcome to Wapos Bay
They Dance At Night
8:44am
Bushwhacked!
Albino Kangaroo
9:09am
Bushwhacked!
Croc Island Rangers
9:34am
The Magic Canoe
Julie In The Blizzard
10:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Yirrkala

NSW

Sydney
5:00am
Seven Early News
5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Seven Early News
5:30am
Sunrise
9:00am
The Morning Show
10:30am
Supercars >>
Bathurst 1000

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Million Dollar Minute
5:30am
James Robison
Michael Todd #2
6:00am
Home Shopping
Royal Deluxe Dream Sheets (DS2492830
6:30am
Jabba's Movies
Blockbusters are back on the big screen!
7:00am
Mighty Ships
Fram
8:00am
Harry's Practice
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
Million Dollar Minute
9:30am
NBC Today >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:00am
NFL
Week 12: Buccaneers at Colts
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
The Kayak Comp Day 1
6:30am
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
100 Barra For Adam (2)
7:30am
Creek to Coast
8:00am
Storage Wars: Texas
Aust-in-Translation
8:30am
American Pickers
The Return of Hobo Jack
9:30am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Best Bathurst Finishes
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:00am
NFL
Week 12: Buccaneers at Colts
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
The Kayak Comp Day 1
6:30am
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
100 Barra For Adam (2)
7:30am
Creek to Coast
8:00am
Storage Wars: Texas
Aust-in-Translation
8:30am
American Pickers
The Return of Hobo Jack
9:30am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Best Bathurst Finishes
10:00am
Seven's Motorsport Classic
Ford At Bathurst
10:30am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Ink Master: Redemption
Massacred Memorials
5:30am
Ink Master: Redemption
High Anxiety
6:00am
It's Academic
6:30am
It's Academic
7:00am
Match It
7:30am
Match It
8:00am
News of the Wild
8:30am
News of the Wild
9:00am
Home Shopping
Copper Chef (DZD263PSEVP)
9:30am
Home Shopping
Bissell Revolution Pet (BIRP2830A179
10:00am
Home Shopping
Diamond Earth (DE2492830B) B
10:30am
House Rules >>

Sydney

5:00am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
5:30am
Champions - So You Think
5:45am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
6:15am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
6:45am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
7:15am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
7:45am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
8:15am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
8:45am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
9:15am
The Trial Show
9:45am
Flashback - Werribee Cup
10:45am
Ten of the Best - Bargain Buys >>


Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early Edition
5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early Edition
5:30am
Today
9:00am
Today Extra >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Total Gym Fit
5:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
6:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Invictus One
6:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Aeropilates
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Understanding the Old and New Testaments
7:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
ITread
8:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
8:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Transforma Ladders
9:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
iWalk
9:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:50am
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
Dusk Industries Under Attack/Taking Dan Back
5:10am
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
Joy of Revenge
5:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh!
The Tomb-Keeper's Secret
6:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Five Friends/A Tiny Favor
6:30am
My Little Pony: Pony Life
Close Encounters of the Balloon Kind/The Tiara of Truth/Terrorarium/Bubble Trouble
7:00am
Polly Pocket
How Grandma Got Her Bag Back/Old Haunts New Friends
7:30am
Transformers: Bumblebee: Cyberverse Adventures
Rack 'n' Ruin 'n' Ratchet/Dweller in the Depths
8:00am
Smashhdown - Search for the Goat
Albert Einstein vs. Leonardo Da Vinci
8:30am
Ricky Zoom
The Ramp Camp Bikeout/The Gold Ticket Rush
9:00am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spidey to the Power of Three/Panther Patience
9:30am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
A Berry Big Mystery
10:00am
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
The Green Ninja
10:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Legends
Aiming for the Top Floor!

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Best House on the Block
Big Waste of Space
5:30am
Desert Flippers
High-risk Flip
6:00am
House Hunters International
The Catania Conundrum
6:30am
House Hunters
Flight Attendants Find a House in Philly
7:00am
Best House on the Block
Big Waste of Space
7:30am
Good Food Kitchen
8:00am
The Block: All Stars
9:30am
House Hunters International
City Versus Suburban in Melbourne
10:00am
House Hunters International
The Catania Conundrum
10:30am
House Hunters
Flight Attendants Find a House in Philly

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Total Gym Fit
5:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
6:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Invictus One
6:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Aeropilates
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Understanding the Old and New Testaments
7:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
ITread
8:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
8:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Transforma Ladders
9:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
iWalk
9:30am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
TEBO Massage Chair
10:00am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
InstaChill
10:30am
Pointless >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Street Outlaws
Burning Rubber Down Under
6:00am
Garage Squad
Santa's New Sleigh
7:00am
Overhaulin'
Firey Brit
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
9:00am
Tanked
Demarcus Cousins and a Snake Tank
10:00am
Treasure Quest Snake Island
Jaguars Gold

Sydney

5:00am
Total Gym Fit
5:31am
InstaChill
6:00am
Aeropilates
6:31am
iTread
7:00am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
7:31am
iWalk
8:00am
Invictus One
8:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
9:00am
Total Gym Fit
9:31am
InstaChill
10:00am
Invictus X9

5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:00am
10:00am
10:30am