Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm

Sydney
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
8:30pm
NCIS: Hawai'i >>
T'n't

Sydney

NSW
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Spicks and Specks
8:32pm
Savage River >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs
8:30pm
Titanic's Lost Evidence >>

NSW

Sydney
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson?
8:45pm
The Devil Wears Prada >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
8:30pm
NCIS: Hawai'i >>
T'n't

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
4:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Apology Insufficiency
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 21-Second Excitation
6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Justice League Recombination
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
3:30pm
Snap Happy
4:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:30pm
What's Up Down Under
5:00pm
IFISH
5:30pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi
6:00pm
Bondi Rescue
6:30pm
MacGyver
The Eraser
7:30pm
NCIS
Chained
8:30pm
NCIS >>
Black Water

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
3:30pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
4:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
4:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
5:30pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story
6:00pm
The Middle
Taking Back the House
6:30pm
Ultimate Classroom
7:00pm
The Middle
The Big Chill
7:30pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?
8:30pm
Just For Laughs Australia
Tommy Little, Em Rusciano, Harley Breen, Jeff Green

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Cook it with Luke
3:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia
8:30pm
NCIS: Hawai'i >>
T'n't

Sydney

<< 2:30pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
3:30pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
4:30pm
Gallery of Gold
5:30pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
6:30pm
EZ by Nina Leonard
7:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
8:30pm
Bissell - We Mean Clean! >>


3:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:30pm
Nuwave OxyPure
4:00pm
Slim Cycle
4:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
5:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:30pm
H2O HD
6:00pm
Floor Police
6:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
7:00pm
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
7:30pm
Every Comfort Adjustable Pillow
8:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
8:30pm
Sleep Solutions with Super Sleeper Pro


NSW
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Spicks and Specks
8:32pm
Savage River >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
3:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
4:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
5:04pm
Art Works
5:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Spicks and Specks
8:32pm
Savage River >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:55pm
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
3:02pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
3:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
3:22pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
3:31pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
4:01pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
4:48pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
5:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
5:09pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
5:21pm
School of Roars
First Time
5:32pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
5:37pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
5:56pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
6:08pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
6:20pm
Bluey
Duck Cake
6:27pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Giant Pumpkin
6:43pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Chimps
7:00pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
7:12pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ping-Pong Poacher
7:20pm
Bluey
Puppets
7:32pm
Australia Remastered
Cyclone
8:28pm
Louis Theroux: The City Addicted to Crystal Meth >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:40pm
Operation Ouch!
3:08pm
Operation Ouch!
3:37pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
4:01pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
4:16pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
4:22pm
Big Blue
4:34pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
4:46pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
5:00pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
5:22pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
5:27pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
5:51pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Soccer Saga
6:08pm
Holly Hobbie
The Jam Jam
6:34pm
Fierce Earth
Leo's Fiercest Moments
7:04pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Stuck Underwater
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hidden Talents
7:38pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mousers Attack
8:01pm
The Deep
Bloop
8:24pm
Kong: King of the Apes
Lost Civilization ... Found!
8:46pm
Dodo
Girlfriend
8:59pm
Find Me in Paris >>
New Year, New Rules

NSW

3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
3:45pm
The Virus
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
5:30pm
The World This Week
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:31pm
Foreign Correspondent
Return Of The Rhinos
7:00pm
ABC News
7:43pm
The Virus
8:01pm
Insiders
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General


NSW
3:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs
8:30pm
Titanic's Lost Evidence >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:45pm
France 24 English News
3:15pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
4:00pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
4:45pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
5:45pm
World's Greatest Hotels
6:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
7:35pm
Abandoned Engineering
8:30pm
UnXplained with William Shatner >>
Outrageous Robberies

NSW

NSW
<< 2:05pm
All Quiet on the Western Front
4:50pm
Babette's Feast
6:50pm
Love and Friendship
8:30pm
The Seagull >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
4:30pm
Wok the World
5:30pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State
6:00pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Uncanny Valley
6:30pm
Dishing It Up
Moreish
7:00pm
Guillaume's Paris
7:30pm
World's Most Expensive Foods
Hanwoo
8:25pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
8:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall

NSW

NSW
<< 9:00am
Koori Knockout
5:30pm
Living Black
Joe Williams
6:00pm
Amplify
Spring Break Up
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Wild Mexico
Forests Of The Maya
7:40pm
Servant or Slave
8:40pm
History Bites Back >>

NSW

3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Hungarian News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
Insight
Intimate Terrorism ()


Sydney
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson?
8:45pm
The Devil Wears Prada >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Border Security: International
3:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson?
8:45pm
The Devil Wears Prada >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:15pm
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
3:30pm
South Aussie with Cosi
4:00pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
5:00pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire
6:00pm
Air Crash Investigation: Special Report
Plane Versus Pilot
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:30pm
Steam Train Journeys >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
4:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
5:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
4:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
5:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
3:30pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
4:00pm
Three Wise Cousins
6:00pm
Innerspace
8:30pm
Frequency >>

Sydney

<< 12:00pm
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
5:45pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
6:45pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
7:30pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo
8:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition


Sydney
<< 1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
3:15pm
Grand Final Day
3:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:35pm
Grand Final Day
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:10pm
Lease of Life
3:10pm
New York, New York
6:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
7:30pm
Mega Zoo
8:30pm
Emma >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Top Chef
Finito!
4:15pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
5:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
5:30pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
7:30pm
Tenet >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Australia's Best Pools
3:30pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
4:00pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
4:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
5:30pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover
6:00pm
House Hunters
Running to River North
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Pursuing the Past in Madrid, Spain
7:00pm
House Hunters International
Big Opinions in Small-Town Netherlands
7:30pm
Good Bones
DIY Reno Rescue
8:30pm
Flip or Flop
Cliff Makeover

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:10pm
Lease of Life
3:10pm
New York, New York
6:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
7:30pm
Mega Zoo
8:30pm
Emma >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
7:30pm
Build it Bigger
Coaster Build Off
8:30pm
Lost Relics of the Knights Templar >>
The Sword

Sydney

<< 4:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm