Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
1

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

NSW
<< 8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A
1:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:04am
rage >>

NSW
3

NSW
<< 8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds
11:40pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
12:30am
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
1:20am
Vikings
It's Only Magic
2:10am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth

NSW
7

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor
1:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
9:30pm
Seinfeld
The Cafe
10:00pm
Seinfeld
The Tape
10:30pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job
11:00pm
Frasier
Halloween (1)
11:30pm
Frasier
The Kid (2)
12:00am
Home Shopping
1:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2:30am
The Late Late Show with James Corden >>

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
NCIS
Witness
9:30pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Operation Drano Part 1
10:30pm
SEAL Team
All Along the Watchtower (1)
11:30pm
48 Hours
Who Killed Jonelle Matthews?
12:30am
Home Shopping
2:00am
The Love Boat
The Villa Part 2

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Anne Edmonds and Lloyd Langford: Business with Pleasure
9:50pm
Steph Tisdell: Identity Steft
10:55pm
South Park
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
11:25pm
The Late Late Show with James Corden
Dave Bautista, Jenny Slate, Stephen Sanchez With Em Beihold
12:25am
Workaholics
Monstalibooyah
12:55am
Workaholics
Bill and Tez's Sexcellent Sexventure
1:40am
BoJack Horseman
Head In The Clouds
2:10am
Damien Power: Brisbane 2021 >>

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
9:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
10:45pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
11:30pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:40pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
12:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 8:30pm
Genie Instant Beauty Benefits
9:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
10:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion
11:30pm
PRAI Beauty
12:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
1:30am
TanTowel Jump Start Your Tan!
2:30am
Nails Inc London >>

17

9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:00pm
H2O HD
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
My Perfect Eyes
11:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:00am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
12:30am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
1:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
1:30am
Innovation Showcase
2:00am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:30am
Slim Cycle

20

NSW
<< 8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A
1:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:04am
rage >>

NSW
21

NSW
<< 8:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
9:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
10:11pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
10:41pm
ABC Late News
10:56pm
The Business
11:13pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
12:12am
Q+A
1:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:04am
rage >>

NSW
22

NSW
<< 8:31pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Third Time's The Charm
9:15pm
Gruen
9:52pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
10:25pm
Doctor Who
The Doctor, The Widow And The Wardrobe
11:25pm
Would I Lie to You?
11:56pm
Live at the Apollo
12:42am
Louis Theroux: Savile
1:58am
Friday Night Dinner
Dad's Birthday
2:23am
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
Discoid Cockroaches
2:44am
ABC News Update
2:47am
Station Close >>

NSW
23

NSW
9:00pm
The Next Step
Dancing Wiith The Enemy
9:22pm
The Next Step
His Girl, Summer
9:44pm
rage: Guest Programmer
10:43pm
Station Close
11:13pm
Station Close >>

NSW
24

9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Back Roads
Brunette Downs, NT
10:00pm
The World
11:00pm
ABC News Update
11:01pm
The Drum
12:00am
ABC Late News
12:29am
7.30
1:00am
ABC Late News
1:15am
The Business
1:30am
ABC News Video Lab
How the Pandemic Becomes Endemic and Australia's Hottest Suburb
2:00am
DW News
2:30am
ABC Late News
2:46am
The World >>

30

NSW
<< 8:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
9:20pm
The Walk-In
10:15pm
SBS World News Late
10:45pm
War of the Worlds
11:40pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
12:30am
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
1:20am
Vikings
It's Only Magic
2:10am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth

NSW
31

NSW
<< 8:30pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Hatching The Plan
9:20pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Root Cause
10:10pm
Jack the Ripper: Hidden Victims
11:05pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Mysterious Stones
11:55pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Vampires And Werewolves
12:45am
The Clinton Affair
Room 1012
1:40am
Future Man
Guess Who's Coming to Lunch
2:15am
Future Man
J1: Judgement Day
2:50am
Future Man >>
The Binx Ultimatum

NSW
32

NSW
<< 7:30pm
Night Train to Lisbon
9:35pm
Colombiana
11:35pm
Hot Summer Nights
1:35am
Leon: The Professional >>

NSW
33

NSW
9:00pm
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
9:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Belfast A
10:30pm
Royal Recipes
Coronations
11:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
11:30pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Sardinia
12:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
The Garden
12:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
1:00am
Rick Stein's Cornwall
1:30am
Nadiya's Time to Eat
Reliable Regulars
2:00am
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
2:30am
Come Dine With Me Couples >>
Belfast A

NSW
34

NSW
<< 8:30pm
True Colours
9:25pm
Samson and Delilah
11:15pm
Never Stop Riding
11:30pm
Characters of Broome
Peter Yu
12:00am
Volumz
1:00am
Volumz
2:00am
Volumz

NSW
35

9:00pm
Ukrainian News
9:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News
10:00pm
Malayalam News
10:30pm
Turkish News
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
12:10am
Hong Kong News
12:30am
Indonesian News
1:25am
France 24 English News >>

70

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor
1:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
10:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
11:00pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
12:15am
(no data)
12:45am
The Good Doctor
1:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Sometimes They Come Back (1)
9:30pm
Kavanagh QC
A Stranger in the Family
11:15pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Without Borders
12:15am
Father Brown
The Face of Death
1:30am
Better Homes and Gardens
2:30am
Bargain Hunt >>
Southwell 28

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Once Upon A Time... In Hollywood
11:50pm
Hardcore Pawn
Unforgiven
12:20am
American Pickers
Ready To Roar
1:30am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
2:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Young

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
9:30pm
Below Deck
I'm Also A Boat Captain!
10:30pm
Botched
Dolly'd Up
11:30pm
Killer Couples
Steven and Sylvia Beersdorf
12:30am
Below Deck
Hex on the Beach
1:30am
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
2:30am
Below Deck >>
I'm Also A Boat Captain!

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Tag
10:30pm
Ink Master
Opening Shots
11:30pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us
12:30am
Scandal
Defiance
1:30am
(no data)
2:30am
The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion

Sydney
78

<< 5:15pm
Racenight Live: Pakenham
9:30pm
Get On!
10:30pm
Get On SA
11:00pm
Hunter Cup 2023 Preview
11:30pm
Get On!
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
1:00am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
1:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
2:00am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
2:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham

90

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Married at First Sight
9:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
10:35pm
Nine News Late
11:05pm
Emergency Call
11:55pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
12:40am
Tipping Point
1:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
12:05am
House
Two Stories
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Interstellar
10:50pm
Solace
12:50am
Married to Medicine: Los Angeles
Defective Crystal Ball
1:50am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's
2:20am
Full House
Joey And Stacey And...Oh Yeah, Jesse
2:50am
Transformers: Cyberverse
Fractured

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Island of Bryan
Power Struggle
9:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
10:30pm
Rehab Addict Rescue
Tudor Kitchen Complications
11:30pm
House Hunters International
In the Zone in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica
12:00am
House Hunters International
Fear of the Ocean in Manta
12:30am
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California
1:00am
House Hunters International
From Small Town Jersey to Big Dreams in Costa Rica
1:30am
House Hunters International
Terra Firma in Berkshire, England
2:00am
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
2:30am
My Lottery Dream Home International
Mom's Dream Home

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 8:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
10:55pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
12:05am
House
Two Stories
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
9:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
10:30pm
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2
11:30pm
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
12:30am
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
1:30am
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
2:30am
How It's Made
Springs, Pavers And Pianos

Sydney
97

9:00pm
Row Shaper
9:31pm
Transforma Ladders
10:00pm
InstaChill
10:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
11:00pm
Total Gym Fit
11:31pm
InstaChill
12:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
12:31am
Total Gym Fit
1:00am
InstaChill
1:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
2:00am
Total Gym Fit
2:31am
InstaChill

9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:00am
2:00am
2:30am