Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?
9:40pm
Shaun Micallef's Brain Eisteddfod >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time
9:58pm
Baptiste >>
Into the Sand

NSW

NSW
<< 3:45pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Great Brittish Grub
4:15pm
The Wonderful World of Chocolate
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Lost Treasures of Rome
Pompeii
8:30pm
Ross Kemp: Shipwreck Treasure Hunter
The U-Boat Terror
9:20pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys >>
Finland

NSW

Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy
Eels v Rabbitohs
9:55pm
Golden Point >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?
9:40pm
Shaun Micallef's Brain Eisteddfod >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Becker
Chris-Mess
4:30pm
Becker
Once Upon a Time
5:00pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw
5:30pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
6:00pm
Friends
The One with a Chick and a Duck
6:30pm
Friends
The One with the Screamer
7:00pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Thing
7:30pm
Friends
The One with the Ultimate Fighting Champion
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration
9:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration
9:30pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt And Ample Parking

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
The Love Boat
The Captain's Bird
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Symbiosis
5:30pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (1)
6:30pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (2)
7:30pm
NCIS
Privileged Information
8:30pm
Blue Bloods
Behind the Smile
9:25pm
Blue Bloods >>
Another Look

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quadshank Redemption
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
The Wonderful Wizard of Quads (1)
5:00pm
iCarly
Ishock America (2)
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 305
5:30pm
Victorious
The Great Ping Pong Scam
6:00pm
The Middle
The Loneliest Locker
6:30pm
The Middle
Major Anxiety
7:00pm
The Middle
The Table
7:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:30pm
The Cheap Seats >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?
9:40pm
Shaun Micallef's Brain Eisteddfod >>

Sydney

<< 3:30pm
Baltic Amber
4:30pm
Stanley Rogers Matrix Pans
5:30pm
Colours of Opal in Silver
6:30pm
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
7:30pm
Caribbean Larimar in Silver
8:30pm
Mary Grace Beauty
9:30pm
At Home With TVSN >>




NSW
<< 3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time
9:58pm
Baptiste >>
Into the Sand

NSW

NSW
<< 3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time
9:58pm
Baptiste >>
Into the Sand

NSW

NSW
<< 3:31pm
Play School
Gadgets and Gizmos: 5
4:01pm
The Justine Clarke Show!
Making Do
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Boo's Butterfly Bumble
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Braver Together
4:47pm
Fireman Sam
Day Of The Penguin
5:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Action Hero Badge
5:10pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Dwarf Mine
5:21pm
Odo
Fowl Play
5:32pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Fly Bok, Fly
5:37pm
PJ Masks
PJ Sky Pirates
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Rock Pools
5:56pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Castlehaven Wrap Battle
6:08pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Finds Buried Treasure
6:20pm
Bluey
The Doctor
6:28pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Footy Trip
6:45pm
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
Ophthalmosaurus And Painting
7:02pm
Andy and the Band
We are Family
7:17pm
Obki
Save Our Seagrass
7:20pm
Bluey
Seesaw
7:31pm
Spicks and Specks
Katie Melua, Marty Rhone, Frank Woodley and Scott Edgar
8:01pm
Hard Quiz
8:31pm
Across the Universe >>

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington And The Stamp
4:13pm
Shaun the Sheep
Fleeced
4:22pm
The Deep
The Missing
4:45pm
FriendZSpace
BotKids
4:57pm
The Flamin' Thongs
Up Swiss Creek Without a Paddle
5:10pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
Sardinasaurus
5:20pm
Symo and Rose
Symo'n Rose Bros
5:27pm
Space Nova
The Jump
5:50pm
The Strange Chores
Shut the Freezer
6:02pm
School of Rock
Photograph
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:31pm
Operation Ouch!
Knobbly Knees and What They Are For
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:29pm
Shaun the Sheep
Shaun Goes Potty
7:37pm
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Dragon Flower
8:00pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Goosefather
8:25pm
Good Game Spawn Point
Stray, Redout 2 and Rabbids: Party Of Legends!
8:50pm
Log Horizon
Set Off
9:15pm
Dragon Ball Super
Master and Pupil Reunited Gohan and 'Future' Trunks!
9:39pm
Sailor Moon Crystal >>
Act 10: Moon

NSW

4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
4:30pm
Friday Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:45pm
The Virus
8:00pm
Divided America
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Close Of Business


NSW
<< 3:45pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Great Brittish Grub
4:15pm
The Wonderful World of Chocolate
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Lost Treasures of Rome
Pompeii
8:30pm
Ross Kemp: Shipwreck Treasure Hunter
The U-Boat Terror
9:20pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys >>
Finland

NSW

NSW
<< 3:45pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:15pm
Shortland Street
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
Stormy Seas
6:15pm
Forged in Fire
Wind And Fire Wheels
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
Hoarders
Sandi and Vivian
9:20pm
Porn Addiction: The Great Flop >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:40pm
Selkie
4:15pm
Asterix: The Mansions of the Gods
5:50pm
Last Chance Harvey
7:30pm
Steel Magnolias
9:40pm
Parasite >>

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Holiday Brunch
4:30pm
Len and Ainsley's Big Food Adventure
Birmingham
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Fast Foods
6:00pm
Luke Nguyen's Food Trail
6:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
7:30pm
Food Safari
Indonesian
8:00pm
Nigella Feasts
Comfort Food
8:30pm
Royal Recipes
On The Move
9:30pm
Come Dine with Me
Hertfordshire Final

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
Grace Beside Me
Blackbird
4:25pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Living Crystal
4:50pm
Our Stories
The Yapas
5:10pm
Our Stories
Before Her Time
5:30pm
NITV News: Nula
6:00pm
Bamay
Ngarrindjeri Country
6:40pm
Unknown Amazon
Secrets of Survival
7:30pm
Lord of the Flies
9:05pm
Bedtime Stories
Cockatoo and Galah
9:15pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman >>
Is Poverty Genetic?

NSW

<< 3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Hungarian News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
9:00pm
Ukrainian News
9:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News


Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
Emmerdale
5:00pm
Coronation Street
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Detling 14
7:30pm
Border Security: International
8:00pm
Border Security: International
8:30pm
Escape to the Country
Bedfordshire
9:30pm
Billy Connolly's Great American Trail >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Aussie Lobster Men
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Portrait Of The Gambler
5:30pm
American Pickers
Who Is The Rarest Of Them All?
6:30pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
7:00pm
AFL: Friday Night Countdown
STK v BRI
7:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: St Kilda v Brisbane

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Aussie Lobster Men
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Portrait Of The Gambler
5:30pm
American Pickers
Who Is The Rarest Of Them All?
6:30pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
7:00pm
AFL: Friday Night Countdown
STK v BRI
7:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: St Kilda v Brisbane

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Black-ish
Babes in Boyland
4:30pm
Modern Family
She Crazy
4:55pm
American Dad!
Garfield and Friends
5:20pm
The Simpsons
Homer Simpson in: 'Kidney Trouble'
5:45pm
The Peanuts Movie
7:30pm
Finding Dory
9:25pm
Glass >>

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
Racing Live: Geelong
4:45pm
The Analyser
5:15pm
Get On!
6:15pm
Raceday Review - Geelong
6:45pm
The Trial Show
7:15pm
The Analyser
7:45pm
Contenders
8:45pm
Get On SA
9:15pm
The Trial Show
9:45pm
Champions - Northerly


Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy
Eels v Rabbitohs
9:55pm
Golden Point >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy
Eels v Rabbitohs
9:55pm
Golden Point >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Saraband for Dead Lovers
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death Casts a Spell
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 2
7:30pm
Country House Hunters
Sunshine Coast, QLD
8:00pm
Country House Hunters
Mornington, VIC
8:30pm
Hunter Killer >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Separation
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Frank Paints the House
5:30pm
Ella Enchanted
7:30pm
Bride Wars
9:20pm
Forgetting Sarah Marshall >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Garage Gold
A Horrifying Discovery
4:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Angel Fire Mountain Adventure Getaway
5:00pm
Celebrity IOU
Kevin Hart
6:00pm
House Hunters International
A Villa in the Italian Countryside
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
7:00pm
House Hunters
Young Couple Looks for a Fresh Start in Las Vegas
7:30pm
Stone House Revival
1859 Kitchen Restoration
8:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Havin' a Time
9:30pm
Building Off the Grid >>
Ohio Valley Hut

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Saraband for Dead Lovers
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death Casts a Spell
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 2
7:30pm
Country House Hunters
Sunshine Coast, QLD
8:00pm
Country House Hunters
Mornington, VIC
8:30pm
Hunter Killer >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Drive TV
Volkswagen Hatch vs SUV
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Real Aquariums of Beverly Hills
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best of the USA
7:30pm
Mysteries At The Museum
Rikers Island Rescue, She Sells Sea Shells and Weathering the War
8:30pm
Expedition Unknown
Hunt for the Metal Library
9:30pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman >>
Beyond the Darkness

Sydney

4:00pm
TIVA Heater
4:31pm
Thin Lizzy DermaWav
5:00pm
Invictus One 2.0
5:31pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
6:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
6:31pm
Total Gym Fit
7:00pm
Invictus X9
7:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:00pm
TIVA Heater
8:31pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
9:00pm
Transforma Ladders
9:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed

4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
9:30pm