Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm

Sydney
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 2:02pm
Grantchester
3:01pm
Escape From the City
Norfolk Island: The Priors
3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
NITV News: Nula
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:35pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:45pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Great Brittish Grub
4:15pm
The Wonderful World of Chocolate
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Lost Treasures of Rome
Pompeii
8:30pm
Ross Kemp: Shipwreck Treasure Hunter >>
The U-Boat Terror

NSW

Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Inner Tube
4:00pm
Becker
Chris-Mess
4:30pm
Becker
Once Upon a Time
5:00pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw
5:30pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird
6:00pm
Friends
The One with a Chick and a Duck
6:30pm
Friends
The One with the Screamer
7:00pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Thing
7:30pm
Friends
The One with the Ultimate Fighting Champion
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Cheers
Woody Gets an Election
3:30pm
The Love Boat
The Captain's Bird
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Symbiosis
5:30pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (1)
6:30pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (2)
7:30pm
NCIS
Privileged Information
8:30pm
Blue Bloods >>
Behind the Smile

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
3:30pm
Game Shakers
The Switch
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 158
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Quadshank Redemption
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
The Wonderful Wizard of Quads (1)
5:00pm
iCarly
Ishock America (2)
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 305
5:30pm
Victorious
The Great Ping Pong Scam
6:00pm
The Middle
The Loneliest Locker
6:30pm
The Middle
Major Anxiety
7:00pm
The Middle
The Table
7:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Sydney
Fri 12/8
6:30pm
The Project
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
The Living Room
8:40pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

<< 2:30pm
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary
3:30pm
Baltic Amber
4:30pm
Stanley Rogers Matrix Pans
5:30pm
Colours of Opal in Silver
6:30pm
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
7:30pm
Caribbean Larimar in Silver
8:30pm
Mary Grace Beauty >>




NSW
<< 2:02pm
Grantchester
3:01pm
Escape From the City
Norfolk Island: The Priors
3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:02pm
Grantchester
3:01pm
Escape From the City
Norfolk Island: The Priors
3:59pm
Think Tank
4:57pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Rosie Batty
5:27pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:31pm
Movin' to the Country
South Australia
8:02pm
Joanna Lumley's Britain
8:50pm
Time >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:55pm
Numberblocks
Three Little Pigs
3:02pm
Circle Square
Finders Keepers
3:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang and the Platypus Question
3:21pm
Kiri and Lou
Purple Mountain
3:31pm
Play School
Gadgets and Gizmos: 5
4:01pm
The Justine Clarke Show!
Making Do
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Boo's Butterfly Bumble
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Braver Together
4:47pm
Fireman Sam
Day Of The Penguin
5:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Action Hero Badge
5:10pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Dwarf Mine
5:21pm
Odo
Fowl Play
5:32pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Fly Bok, Fly
5:37pm
PJ Masks
PJ Sky Pirates
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Rock Pools
5:56pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Castlehaven Wrap Battle
6:08pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Finds Buried Treasure
6:20pm
Bluey
The Doctor
6:28pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Footy Trip
6:45pm
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
Ophthalmosaurus And Painting
7:02pm
Andy and the Band
We are Family
7:17pm
Obki
Save Our Seagrass
7:20pm
Bluey
Seesaw
7:31pm
Spicks and Specks
Katie Melua, Marty Rhone, Frank Woodley and Scott Edgar
8:01pm
Hard Quiz
8:31pm
Across the Universe >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:50pm
Best Bugs Forever
Ghost Town
3:02pm
SheZow
Facsimilady
3:16pm
Almost Naked Animals
Fizz Fuzz Bang
3:28pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
Friend In A Box/Badger Pride
3:51pm
Mighty Mike
Mike Impounded
4:00pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington And The Stamp
4:13pm
Shaun the Sheep
Fleeced
4:22pm
The Deep
The Missing
4:45pm
FriendZSpace
BotKids
4:57pm
The Flamin' Thongs
Up Swiss Creek Without a Paddle
5:10pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
Sardinasaurus
5:20pm
Symo and Rose
Symo'n Rose Bros
5:27pm
Space Nova
The Jump
5:50pm
The Strange Chores
Shut the Freezer
6:02pm
School of Rock
Photograph
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:31pm
Operation Ouch!
Knobbly Knees and What They Are For
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:29pm
Shaun the Sheep
Shaun Goes Potty
7:37pm
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Dragon Flower
8:00pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Goosefather
8:25pm
Good Game Spawn Point
Stray, Redout 2 and Rabbids: Party Of Legends!
8:50pm
Log Horizon >>
Set Off

NSW

3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
4:30pm
Friday Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:45pm
The Virus
8:00pm
Divided America
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight


NSW
3:00pm
NITV News: Nula
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:35pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:45pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Great Brittish Grub
4:15pm
The Wonderful World of Chocolate
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Lost Treasures of Rome
Pompeii
8:30pm
Ross Kemp: Shipwreck Treasure Hunter >>
The U-Boat Terror

NSW

NSW
<< 2:20pm
Huang's World
Cape Cod
3:15pm
Feeding the Scrum
3:45pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:15pm
Shortland Street
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
Stormy Seas
6:15pm
Forged in Fire
Wind And Fire Wheels
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
Hoarders >>
Sandi and Vivian

NSW

NSW
<< 2:40pm
Selkie
4:15pm
Asterix: The Mansions of the Gods
5:50pm
Last Chance Harvey
7:30pm
Steel Magnolias >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:35pm
My Market Kitchen
3:05pm
Africa On a Plate
Lesotho
3:35pm
Giada Entertains
Baby Shower Brumch
4:00pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Holiday Brunch
4:30pm
Len and Ainsley's Big Food Adventure
Birmingham
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Fast Foods
6:00pm
Luke Nguyen's Food Trail
6:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Pan Dinner
7:30pm
Food Safari
Indonesian
8:00pm
Nigella Feasts
Comfort Food
8:30pm
Royal Recipes >>
On The Move

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
Bushwhacked!
Box Jellyfish
3:25pm
The Magic Canoe
The Haunted Wreck
3:50pm
Aussie Bush Tales
Red Back Spider
4:00pm
Grace Beside Me
Blackbird
4:25pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Living Crystal
4:50pm
Our Stories
The Yapas
5:10pm
Our Stories
Before Her Time
5:30pm
NITV News: Nula
6:00pm
Bamay
Ngarrindjeri Country
6:40pm
Unknown Amazon
Secrets of Survival
7:30pm
Lord of the Flies >>

NSW

3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Hungarian News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin


Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4 Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
8:30pm
Father of the Bride >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Sons and Daughters
3:30pm
Sons and Daughters
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
Emmerdale
5:00pm
Coronation Street
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Detling 14
7:30pm
Border Security: International
8:00pm
Border Security: International
8:30pm
Escape to the Country >>
Bedfordshire

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
3:30pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry
4:00pm
Aussie Lobster Men
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Portrait Of The Gambler
5:30pm
American Pickers
Who Is The Rarest Of Them All?
6:30pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
7:00pm
AFL: Friday Night Countdown
STK v BRI
7:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: St Kilda v Brisbane

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
STIHL Timbersports Series
Australia's Greatest Cuts, Pt. 2 - T
3:30pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry
4:00pm
Aussie Lobster Men
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Portrait Of The Gambler
5:30pm
American Pickers
Who Is The Rarest Of Them All?
6:30pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
7:00pm
AFL: Friday Night Countdown
STK v BRI
7:30pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: St Kilda v Brisbane

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The Amazing Race
Let's Split!
4:00pm
Black-ish
Babes in Boyland
4:30pm
Modern Family
She Crazy
4:55pm
American Dad!
Garfield and Friends
5:20pm
The Simpsons
Homer Simpson in: 'Kidney Trouble'
5:45pm
The Peanuts Movie
7:30pm
Finding Dory >>

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
Racing Live: Geelong
4:45pm
The Analyser
5:15pm
Get On!
6:15pm
Raceday Review - Geelong
6:45pm
The Trial Show
7:15pm
The Analyser
7:45pm
Contenders
8:45pm
Get On SA >>


Sydney
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Fri 12/8
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Fri 12/8
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Fri 12/8
7:30pm
NRL Friday Night Footy >>
Eels v Rabbitohs

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art 3 Part 2
3:30pm
Saraband for Dead Lovers
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death Casts a Spell
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 2
7:30pm
Country House Hunters
Sunshine Coast, QLD
8:00pm
Country House Hunters
Mornington, VIC
8:30pm
Hunter Killer >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love
3:30pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market
4:00pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Separation
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Frank Paints the House
5:30pm
Ella Enchanted
7:30pm
Bride Wars >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:00pm
Garage Gold
A Horrifying Discovery
4:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Angel Fire Mountain Adventure Getaway
5:00pm
Celebrity IOU
Kevin Hart
6:00pm
House Hunters International
A Villa in the Italian Countryside
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Social Challenges in Pordenone, Italy
7:00pm
House Hunters
Young Couple Looks for a Fresh Start in Las Vegas
7:30pm
Stone House Revival
1859 Kitchen Restoration
8:30pm
Rock Solid Builds >>
Havin' a Time

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art 3 Part 2
3:30pm
Saraband for Dead Lovers
5:30pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death Casts a Spell
6:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 2
7:30pm
Country House Hunters
Sunshine Coast, QLD
8:00pm
Country House Hunters
Mornington, VIC
8:30pm
Hunter Killer >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Cathlene's 1970 Plymouth Barracuda
4:00pm
Drive TV
Volkswagen Hatch vs SUV
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Real Aquariums of Beverly Hills
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best of the USA
7:30pm
Mysteries At The Museum
Rikers Island Rescue, She Sells Sea Shells and Weathering the War
8:30pm
Expedition Unknown >>
Hunt for the Metal Library

Sydney

3:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
3:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:00pm
TIVA Heater
4:31pm
Thin Lizzy DermaWav
5:00pm
Invictus One 2.0
5:31pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
6:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
6:31pm
Total Gym Fit
7:00pm
Invictus X9
7:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:00pm
TIVA Heater
8:31pm
Bowflex Max Trainer

3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm