Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm

NSW
<< 1:29pm
Midsomer Murders
Death And The Divas
3:00pm
Restoration Australia
Hunting Ground, Tas
3:59pm
Dream Gardens
Strath Creek
4:28pm
Landline
4:58pm
Rick Stein's Road To Mexico
Yucatan
5:59pm
Monty Don's French Gardens
Gardens Of Power And Passion
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sat 23/10
7:32pm
Grantchester >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:29pm
Midsomer Murders
Death And The Divas
3:00pm
Restoration Australia
Hunting Ground, Tas
3:59pm
Dream Gardens
Strath Creek
4:28pm
Landline
4:58pm
Rick Stein's Road To Mexico
Yucatan
5:59pm
Monty Don's French Gardens
Gardens Of Power And Passion
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sat 23/10
7:32pm
Grantchester >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:29pm
Midsomer Murders
Death And The Divas
3:00pm
Restoration Australia
Hunting Ground, Tas
3:59pm
Dream Gardens
Strath Creek
4:28pm
Landline
4:58pm
Rick Stein's Road To Mexico
Yucatan
5:59pm
Monty Don's French Gardens
Gardens Of Power And Passion
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sat 23/10
7:32pm
Grantchester >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:55pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Flingbot
2:08pm
Becca's Bunch
Party Party
2:20pm
Get Grubby TV
Go Wild
2:33pm
Wallykazam
Captain Animal
2:56pm
Cookie Monster's Foodie Truck
Alphabet
3:05pm
Curious George
Jurassic George
3:30pm
Play School
Tracks And Trails: 5
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Magic Trick
4:13pm
The Wiggles' World
Cowboy Fun
4:25pm
Thomas & Friends: Big World!
Chucklesome Trucks
4:36pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Doesn't Know
4:48pm
Big Words, Small Stories
Cris's Coat
4:53pm
Play School Story Time
Morris Gleitzman: Dinosaur Day Out
5:05pm
Remy and Boo
You Do You, Boo
5:15pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Balancing
5:23pm
PJ Masks
Heroes of the Sky (4)
5:38pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Willow Gets To The Root Of It
5:51pm
Peppa Pig
Tidying Up
5:57pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Jelly Fish Bloom
6:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Babysitting Badge
6:20pm
Bluey
Squash
6:33pm
Octonauts
7:00pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Cleaning Machines
7:15pm
Sir Mouse
Wishing Well
7:31pm
Spicks and Specks >>
Alice Skye, Rhys Nicholson, Josh Teskey & Zoe Coombs Marr

NSW

NSW
<< 1:30pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Terrible Teens Part 2
2:14pm
The Zoo
Dr Zoo
2:26pm
Play Your Pets Right
Banksy v Phoenix/Macaw v Socks
2:47pm
Log Horizon
The Apocalypse
3:13pm
Sailor Moon Crystal
Act 30: Infinity 4 Haruka And Michiru - Sailor Uranus And Sailr Neptune
3:37pm
Voltron: Legendary Defender
The Black Paladins
4:00pm
The Dengineers
Crazy Golf Den
4:32pm
Holly Hobbie
The Salty Songstress
4:57pm
100 Things to Do Before High School
Stay Up All Night Thing!
5:27pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Gigantitan
5:50pm
Total DramaRama
Up in your Drill
6:02pm
Mikki vs the World
First Time for Everything
6:25pm
Welcome to Earth
Universal Peace
6:31pm
Top Jobs For Dogs
Ruff Ruff
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Box Fresh
7:37pm
Doctor Who >>
Listen

NSW

2:00pm
ABC News
2:30pm
The Breakfast Couch
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Think Twice
Freedom Of Speech
4:30pm
ABC News
5:05pm
Planet America
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
ABC News Regional
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Australian Story >>
Unmasking Max


NSW
2:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:05pm
Superbike World Championship
Round 12, Argentina
3:00pm
Marathon De Paris
Highlights
4:00pm
Escalation Sensation
4:30pm
The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer
5:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Celebrity Letters And Numbers >>

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:05pm
Superbike World Championship
Round 12, Argentina
3:00pm
Marathon De Paris
Highlights
4:00pm
Escalation Sensation
4:30pm
The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer
5:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Celebrity Letters And Numbers >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:35pm
Defending Champions
2:40pm
Tattoo Age
Taki And Horitomo
3:10pm
What's The Catch With Matthew Evans
Sharks
4:10pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
4:35pm
PBS NewsHour
5:35pm
Celebrity Mastermind
6:40pm
The Bee Whisperer
Queen Me
7:40pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine >>
The Therapist

NSW

NSW
<< 12:35pm
League of Gods
2:35pm
The Well Digger's Daughter
4:35pm
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
6:20pm
Lion >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:30pm
Nadia's Family Feasts
2:25pm
Destination Flavour Bitesize
2:30pm
Rhodes Across Italy
Banquet
3:25pm
Poh & Co. Bitesize
Love... And Pizza!
3:30pm
No Passport Required
Houston
4:35pm
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
Vancouver To Jasper
5:30pm
Delia's How to Cook
Sauces and Batters
6:00pm
Cheese Slices
Haloumi: Cyprus
6:30pm
Cheese Slices
Artisan Cheese Of The USA
7:00pm
South Africa with Gregg Wallace
Safari in Amakhala
7:30pm
Hairy Bikers' Asian Adventure >>
South Korea

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
T20 Strike League
5:00pm
Indian Country Today
5:30pm
APTN National News Weekend Edition
6:00pm
NITV News: Nula
6:30pm
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Mary River
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:40pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman >>
How Do Aliens Think?

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
2:30pm
Mighty Cruise Ships
Viking Longship
3:30pm
Jailhouse Rock
5:30pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
6:00pm
Border Security: International
6:30pm
Crufts Dog Show
Best Of Crufts - Flying Dogs
7:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Food Dude
The Shank Tank
2:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
3:30pm
Women's Big Bash League
Thunder v Sixers
7:00pm
Women's Big Bash League >>
Scorchers v Renegade

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Food Dude
The Shank Tank
2:30pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
3:30pm
Women's Big Bash League
Thunder v Sixers
7:00pm
Women's Big Bash League >>
Scorchers v Renegade

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Game Of Clones
2:15pm
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
4:15pm
The Longest Ride
7:00pm
Something's Gotta Give >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Naomi's Baby
3:00pm
The Block
Backyards Reveal
4:30pm
The Garden Gurus
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 23/10
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Sat 23/10
7:30pm
Mamma Mia! >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Naomi's Baby
3:00pm
The Block
Backyards Reveal
4:30pm
The Garden Gurus
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 23/10
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Sat 23/10
7:30pm
Mamma Mia! >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo
Naomi's Baby
3:00pm
The Block
Backyards Reveal
4:30pm
The Garden Gurus
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 23/10
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Sat 23/10
7:30pm
Mamma Mia! >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Irma la Douce
5:00pm
How to Murder Your Wife
7:30pm
Live and Let Die >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Irma la Douce
5:00pm
How to Murder Your Wife
7:30pm
Live and Let Die >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
The Bully
2:30pm
Liquid Science
Material World
3:00pm
Liquid Science
Ocean Blues
3:30pm
Norm of the North
5:15pm
Nacho Libre
7:00pm
Jurassic Park III >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
House Hunters
Looking in Lancaster, Pennsylvania
2:30pm
Barnwood Builders
Team Barnwood
3:30pm
Dream Homes Revealed
4:00pm
Dream Homes Revealed
4:30pm
Building Off the Grid
Hawaiian Hideaway Special
5:30pm
Maine Cabin Masters
A Cabin for Future Generations
6:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Northern Indiana Dream Cabin
7:00pm
Log Cabin Living
Colorado Mountain Cabin
7:30pm
Escape to the Chateau >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Contact
Holy Grail Witness
2:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Frogeye Sprite
3:30pm
Overhaulin'
Rick Fontana's 1967 Ford Mustang Convertible
4:30pm
Tanked
Rock N' Roll Eruption!
5:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Triple Black Cadillac
6:30pm
Ice Cold Gold
Beast Within
7:30pm
Alaskan Bush People >>
Bull By the Horns

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
The Bachelorette Australia
2:10pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia by Design: Innovation
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 23/10
6:00pm
Making It Australia
7:00pm
Matildas v Brazil >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
The Bachelorette Australia
2:10pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia by Design: Innovation
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 23/10
6:00pm
Making It Australia
7:00pm
Matildas v Brazil >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
The Bachelorette Australia
2:10pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia by Design: Innovation
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 23/10
6:00pm
Making It Australia
7:00pm
Matildas v Brazil >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Shakedown
2:30pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Procedure
3:00pm
Friends
The One with All the Thanksgivings
3:30pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Sandwich
4:00pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister
4:30pm
Friends
The One with All the Resolutions
5:00pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh
5:30pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem
6:50pm
The Dog House Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Matildas: Countdown to India 2022
2:30pm
One Strange Rock
Escape
3:30pm
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
4:30pm
IFISH
5:00pm
Reel Action
River Lure Fishing
5:30pm
Scorpion
The Bunker Games
6:30pm
Scorpion
Lighthouse of the Rising Sun
7:30pm
NCIS >>
Out of the Frying Pan

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
I am Frankie
I am...Disconnected
2:30pm
I am Frankie
I am...Crashing
2:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 178
3:00pm
Victorious
The Diddly Bops
3:30pm
Victorious
Wok Star
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 96
4:00pm
Game Shakers
Babe's Fake Disease
4:30pm
Game Shakers
The Very Old Finger
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 178
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Can't Spy Me Love
5:30pm
The Thundermans
Chutes and Splatters
6:00pm
Missing Link
7:50pm
The Legend of Zorro >>

Sydney

<< 1:30pm
Martini Marco Shoes
2:30pm
Ciencia8 Skincare
3:30pm
Dresstination: Sacha Drake
4:30pm
Gallery of Gold
5:30pm
Dyson Home Solutions
6:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
7:30pm
NEW Australian Emerald >>


2:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
2:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
3:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
InstaChill
3:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Transforma Ladders
4:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
iTread
5:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
Aeropilates
6:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
Invictus One
7:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Pain Erazor
7:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


<< 11:55am
Racing Live: The Valley/Yarra V/Morph
6:15pm
Grassroots
6:45pm
Ten of the Best - VRC Derbies
7:15pm
Raceday Review - The Valley


2:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
2:31pm
Aeropilates
3:00pm
iWalk
3:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
4:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
4:31pm
Invictus X7
5:00pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
5:31pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:00pm
InstaChill
6:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
7:00pm
Transforma Ladders
7:31pm
iTread

2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
7:30pm