Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm

Sydney
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 23/10
6:00pm
Making It Australia
7:00pm
Matildas v Brazil

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister
4:30pm
Friends
The One with All the Resolutions
5:00pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh
5:30pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem
6:50pm
The Dog House Australia
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis
8:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability
9:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm
9:45pm
2 Broke Girls >>
And the Broken Hip

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
4:30pm
IFISH
5:00pm
Reel Action
River Lure Fishing
5:30pm
Scorpion
The Bunker Games
6:30pm
Scorpion
Lighthouse of the Rising Sun
7:30pm
NCIS
Out of the Frying Pan
8:30pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith
9:25pm
NCIS: New Orleans >>
Predators

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Game Shakers
Babe's Fake Disease
4:30pm
Game Shakers
The Very Old Finger
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 178
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Can't Spy Me Love
5:30pm
The Thundermans
Chutes and Splatters
6:00pm
Missing Link
7:50pm
The Legend of Zorro >>

Sydney

<< 3:30pm
Dresstination: Sacha Drake
4:30pm
Gallery of Gold
5:30pm
Dyson Home Solutions
6:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
7:30pm
NEW Australian Emerald
8:30pm
Blaupunkt Smart Entertainment
9:30pm
Ciencia8 Skincare >>


4:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Transforma Ladders
4:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
iTread
5:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
Aeropilates
6:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
Invictus One
7:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Pain Erazor
7:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
8:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
8:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
9:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
Does It All Drill Bits
9:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 3:59pm
Dream Gardens
Strath Creek
4:28pm
Landline
4:58pm
Rick Stein's Road To Mexico
Yucatan
5:59pm
Monty Don's French Gardens
Gardens Of Power And Passion
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sat 23/10
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:19pm
Shetland
9:17pm
Fires >>

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Magic Trick
4:13pm
The Wiggles' World
Cowboy Fun
4:25pm
Thomas & Friends: Big World!
Chucklesome Trucks
4:36pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Doesn't Know
4:48pm
Big Words, Small Stories
Cris's Coat
4:53pm
Play School Story Time
Morris Gleitzman: Dinosaur Day Out
5:05pm
Remy and Boo
You Do You, Boo
5:15pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Balancing
5:23pm
PJ Masks
Heroes of the Sky (4)
5:38pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Willow Gets To The Root Of It
5:51pm
Peppa Pig
Tidying Up
5:57pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Jelly Fish Bloom
6:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Babysitting Badge
6:20pm
Bluey
Squash
6:33pm
Octonauts
7:00pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Cleaning Machines
7:15pm
Sir Mouse
Wishing Well
7:31pm
Spicks and Specks
Alice Skye, Rhys Nicholson, Josh Teskey & Zoe Coombs Marr
8:20pm
Live at the Apollo
9:06pm
The Stand Up Sketch Show
9:30pm
Sammy J
9:35pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us >>
Penn And Tarot

NSW

NSW
4:00pm
The Dengineers
Crazy Golf Den
4:32pm
Holly Hobbie
The Salty Songstress
4:57pm
100 Things to Do Before High School
Stay Up All Night Thing!
5:27pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Gigantitan
5:50pm
Total DramaRama
Up in your Drill
6:02pm
Mikki vs the World
First Time for Everything
6:25pm
Welcome to Earth
Universal Peace
6:31pm
Top Jobs For Dogs
Ruff Ruff
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Box Fresh
7:37pm
Doctor Who
Listen
8:26pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Kagayake! Kintaro
8:48pm
Danger Mouse
Half the World Is Enough
9:00pm
The Fairly OddParents
Dadlantis/Chloe Rules
9:23pm
Find Me in Paris
Moments Later
9:48pm
Station Close >>

NSW

<< 3:30pm
Think Twice
Freedom Of Speech
4:30pm
ABC News
5:05pm
Planet America
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
ABC News Regional
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Australian Story
Unmasking Max
8:02pm
ABC News Tonight
8:12pm
Four Corners
The Life and Times of Angela Merkel
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
Movin' to the Country
South East Tasmania


NSW
4:00pm
Escalation Sensation
4:30pm
The Five Billion Pound Super Sewer
5:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Celebrity Letters And Numbers
8:35pm
Dambusters with Dan Snow
9:30pm
The Secret Life of Lighthouses >>
The Eddystone Rock

NSW

NSW
<< 3:10pm
What's The Catch With Matthew Evans
Sharks
4:10pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
4:35pm
PBS NewsHour
5:35pm
Celebrity Mastermind
6:40pm
The Bee Whisperer
Queen Me
7:40pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Therapist
8:05pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Casecation
8:30pm
Sydney's Super Tunnel
Action Stations
9:30pm
The X-Files >>
The Sixth Extinction: Amor Fati

NSW

NSW
<< 2:35pm
The Well Digger's Daughter
4:35pm
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
6:20pm
Lion
8:30pm
Once Upon a Time in America >>

NSW

NSW
<< 3:30pm
No Passport Required
Houston
4:35pm
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
Vancouver To Jasper
5:30pm
Delia's How to Cook
Sauces and Batters
6:00pm
Cheese Slices
Haloumi: Cyprus
6:30pm
Cheese Slices
Artisan Cheese Of The USA
7:00pm
South Africa with Gregg Wallace
Safari in Amakhala
7:30pm
Hairy Bikers' Asian Adventure
South Korea
8:35pm
Ainsley's Food We Love
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown >>
Shanghai

NSW

NSW
<< 2:00pm
T20 Strike League
5:00pm
Indian Country Today
5:30pm
APTN National News Weekend Edition
6:00pm
NITV News: Nula
6:30pm
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Mary River
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:40pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
How Do Aliens Think?
8:30pm
Cooties >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Jailhouse Rock
5:30pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Moonee Vly/Randwick
6:00pm
Border Security: International
6:30pm
Crufts Dog Show
Best Of Crufts - Flying Dogs
7:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
8:30pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire
9:30pm
Escape to the Country >>
North Wales

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Women's Big Bash League
Thunder v Sixers
7:00pm
Women's Big Bash League
Scorchers v Renegade

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:15pm
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
4:15pm
The Longest Ride
7:00pm
Something's Gotta Give
9:35pm
Dave >>

Sydney

<< 11:55am
Racing Live: The Valley/Yarra V/Morph
6:15pm
Grassroots
6:45pm
Ten of the Best - VRC Derbies
7:15pm
Raceday Review - The Valley
8:00pm
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
8:30pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
9:00pm
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
9:30pm
Raceday Review - The Valley >>


Sydney
<< 3:00pm
The Block
Backyards Reveal
4:30pm
The Garden Gurus
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 23/10
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 23/10
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Sat 23/10
7:30pm
Mamma Mia!
9:40pm
Pitch Perfect 2 >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Norm of the North
5:15pm
Nacho Libre
7:00pm
Jurassic Park III
8:45pm
John Wick >>

Sydney

Sydney
4:00pm
Dream Homes Revealed
4:30pm
Building Off the Grid
Hawaiian Hideaway Special
5:30pm
Maine Cabin Masters
A Cabin for Future Generations
6:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Northern Indiana Dream Cabin
7:00pm
Log Cabin Living
Colorado Mountain Cabin
7:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
8:30pm
House Hunters
Bougie vs. Humble in Louisiana
9:30pm
House Hunters International >>
Spicing It Up in San Juan

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
Irma la Douce
5:00pm
How to Murder Your Wife
7:30pm
Live and Let Die

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Overhaulin'
Rick Fontana's 1967 Ford Mustang Convertible
4:30pm
Tanked
Rock N' Roll Eruption!
5:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Triple Black Cadillac
6:30pm
Ice Cold Gold
Beast Within
7:30pm
Alaskan Bush People
Bull By the Horns
8:30pm
Alaska: The Last Frontier
The Prodigal Daughter Returns
9:30pm
Gold Rush: Dave Turin's Lost Mine >>
Vanishing Gold

Sydney

4:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
4:31pm
Invictus X7
5:00pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
5:31pm
Does It All Drill Bits
6:00pm
InstaChill
6:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
7:00pm
Transforma Ladders
7:31pm
iTread
8:00pm
Invictus One
8:31pm
Does It All Drill Bits
9:00pm
Aeropilates
9:31pm
iWalk

4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
9:30pm