Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm

Sydney
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 13/8
6:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Fiji
6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline
5:24pm
Singapore's Secret Forests With David Attenborough
6:10pm
Extraordinary Escapes
Alison Steadman
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour >>
Raga

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
FIFA World Cup 2022 Magazine
3:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
4:00pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
4:05pm
Trail Towns
Great Victorian Rail Trail
4:35pm
The Pyramids: Solving The Mystery
Abu Rawash and the Lost Pyramid
5:30pm
Hell on Earth: WWII
We Shall Go On
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys
Far North Scotland
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 13/8
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy >>
Broncos v Knights

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 13/8
6:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Fiji
6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:40pm
The Masked Singer Australia
4:00pm
To Be Advised
5:00pm
Friends
The One with the Flashback
5:30pm
Friends
The One with the Race Car Bed
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation
6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Septum Deviation
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Champagne Reflection
8:55pm
The Big Bang Theory >>
The Clean Room Infiltration

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
MacGyver
Legend of the Holy Rose (2)
4:00pm
Cheers
It's Lonely on the Top
4:30pm
Waltzing Jimeoin
5:00pm
Reel Action
5:30pm
Scorpion
Don't Burst My Bubble
6:30pm
Scorpion
Monkey See, Monkey Poo
7:30pm
NCIS
Love Boat
8:30pm
NCIS: Los Angeles >>
Familia

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Dive Club
Nemesis
3:30pm
Dive Club
Admella
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 157
4:00pm
Sam and Cat
#BlueDogSoda
4:30pm
Sam and Cat
#BlooperEpisode
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 316
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Phoebe vs. Max
5:30pm
The Thundermans
Dinner Party
6:00pm
The Middle
The Wind Chimes
6:30pm
To Be Advised
7:30pm
The Golden Compass >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Cape Town
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 13/8
6:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Fiji
6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House >>

Sydney

<< 2:30pm
Softinos Shoes
3:30pm
Gallery of Gold
4:30pm
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary
5:30pm
Heroshi Japanese Kitchen
6:30pm
Black Diamonds
7:30pm
Mary Grace Beauty
8:30pm
Electronic Solutions >>




NSW
<< 2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline
5:24pm
Singapore's Secret Forests With David Attenborough
6:10pm
Extraordinary Escapes
Alison Steadman
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour >>
Raga

NSW

NSW
<< 2:01pm
Midsomer Murders
Drawing Dead
3:34pm
Great Southern Landscapes
4:04pm
Spicks and Specks
4:56pm
Landline
5:24pm
Singapore's Secret Forests With David Attenborough
6:10pm
Extraordinary Escapes
Alison Steadman
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour >>
Raga

NSW

NSW
<< 2:57pm
Numberblocks
Off We Go
3:02pm
Circle Square
Camping with Kazam
3:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Shark Question
3:22pm
Kiri and Lou
One Summer's Morning
3:32pm
Play School
Here To There: 3
4:00pm
The Justine Clarke Show!
Classical Pickle
4:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Sandy Versus the Storm
4:36pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Bike Rally
4:48pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy In The Park
5:02pm
Hey Duggee
The Walking Badge
5:10pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Lucy's Elf And Fairy Party
5:21pm
Odo
The Deputy
5:32pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Wobbly Tooth
5:37pm
PJ Masks
The Disappearing Ninjas
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Recycling
5:56pm
Milo
Milo the Cruise Ship Captain
6:08pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets In Charge
6:20pm
Bluey
The Claw
6:33pm
Rusty Rivets
7:00pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Learns The Violin
7:12pm
Shaun the Sheep
The Dog Show
7:20pm
Bluey
Movies
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Diana Doherty, John Chaplin-Fleming, John Michael Howson and Hamish Blake
8:00pm
QI
Over And Ova
8:31pm
Live From the BBC >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:38pm
Operation Ouch!
3:07pm
Operation Ouch!
3:37pm
Space Nova
Dark Ice
4:01pm
Andy and the Band
Art And Crafty
4:16pm
Kiri and Lou
Funny Feeling
4:22pm
The Deep
Thunder And Lightning
4:45pm
FriendZSpace
Little Leo
4:59pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Ladybug And Cat Noir - Origins Pt 1
5:21pm
Ultimate Video Skills
Movies
5:27pm
100 Things to Do Before High School
Be A Mad Scientist
5:49pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Pestering Prank Caller
6:05pm
Malory Towers
The Heroine
6:33pm
Fierce Earth
Volcanoes
7:01pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Zapped
7:26pm
Hey You! What If
You Could Go On Holiday To Mars?
7:31pm
Shaun the Sheep
An Ill Wind
7:39pm
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Heather Report: Part 1
8:01pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Po Picks a Pocket
8:25pm
The Legend of Korra
A Breath Of Fresh Air
8:48pm
SheZow
Guy and Doll

NSW

3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Divided America
4:00pm
ABC News
4:30pm
The Breakfast Couch
5:00pm
ABC News
5:30pm
ABC News Regional
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
Back Roads
French Island, VIC
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Courtney Act's One Plus One
Josh Cavallo
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:30pm
Divided America


NSW
3:00pm
FIFA World Cup 2022 Magazine
3:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
4:00pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
4:05pm
Trail Towns
Great Victorian Rail Trail
4:35pm
The Pyramids: Solving The Mystery
Abu Rawash and the Lost Pyramid
5:30pm
Hell on Earth: WWII
We Shall Go On
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys
Far North Scotland
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:35pm
Over the Black Dot
3:05pm
Yokayi Footy
4:00pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:30pm
PBS NewsHour
5:30pm
Gone Fishing With Mortimer and Whitehouse
Sea Trout
6:05pm
Gone Fishing With Mortimer and Whitehouse
Pike
6:35pm
Domino Masters
Qualifiers: Holidays
7:30pm
Impossible Engineering
Antarctica Ice Base
8:30pm
The Public Image is Rotten >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:25pm
Into the Arms of Strangers
3:35pm
Raid
5:50pm
Bugsy Malone
7:30pm
Les Miserables >>

NSW

NSW
3:00pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Tea Cakes
3:30pm
Martha Bakes
Never Enough Chocolate
4:00pm
Martha Bakes
Never Enough Cookies
4:30pm
Pacific Island Food Revolution
Grand Finale: Food And Faith
5:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
5:30pm
Cheese Slices
Traditional Cheeses Of Provence: France
6:00pm
Cheese Slices
Artisan Cheeses Of Germany
6:30pm
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace
Amsterdam
7:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
7:30pm
John Torode's Ireland
County Clare And The Burren
8:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
8:30pm
The River Cottage Treatment >>
Ready Meal Addicts

NSW

NSW
<< 2:35pm
WA Men's Field Hockey
4:05pm
WA Women's Field Hockey
5:35pm
Songs From the Inside
Mana/freedom
6:05pm
Strait to the Plate
Kubin
6:35pm
NITV News Update
6:45pm
The Casketeers
7:15pm
First Australians
They Have Come to Stay
8:30pm
The Wrestlers >>
Powerful Women Of Wrestling

NSW

3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Hungarian News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
Insight
Growing Older, Loving Life


Sydney
<< 1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Western Bulldogs v GWS
4:30pm
Highway Patrol
Hash 'n' Dash
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Seven's Horse Racing
Caul/Rand/Eagle
5:00pm
Border Patrol
5:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
6:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
7:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
8:30pm
Escape to the Country >>
Dorset

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:00pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
4:30pm
Last Stop Garage
Labrador Snowtanker
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Auctioning For Dummies
5:30pm
American Pickers
On The Road Again
6:30pm
AFL Pre-Game
Melbourne v Carlton
7:00pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: Melbourne v Carlton

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars
4:00pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In
4:30pm
Last Stop Garage
Labrador Snowtanker
5:00pm
Storage Wars
Auctioning For Dummies
5:30pm
American Pickers
On The Road Again
6:30pm
AFL Pre-Game
Melbourne v Carlton
7:00pm
AFL >>
Rnd 22: Melbourne v Carlton

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:45pm
The Voice
The Knockouts (1)
4:00pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted
4:30pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down
5:00pm
The Goldbergs
Vacation
5:30pm
Tooth Fairy
7:30pm
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb >>

Sydney

<< 11:55am
Racing Live: Caulfield/Wodonga/Morph
5:45pm
An Early Look
6:00pm
The Trial Show
6:30pm
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
7:00pm
An Early Look
7:15pm
Raceday Review - Caulfield
8:00pm
Raceday Review - Wodonga
8:30pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville


Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 13/8
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy >>
Broncos v Knights

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Block
House Decider Challenge
3:30pm
The Block
Bathroom Week
4:30pm
Good Chef Hunting
5:00pm
Nine News First at Five
Sun 13/8
5:30pm
Getaway
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sat 13/8
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy >>
Broncos v Knights

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger
3:30pm
Shute Shield
Week 1 Finals - Sydney Uni v Randwick
5:30pm
633 Squadron
7:30pm
After the Verdict
8:30pm
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
IndyCar Highlights
IMS Grand Prix
3:05pm
IndyCar Highlights
Music City Grand Prix
4:15pm
The Channel: World's Busiest Waterway
5:15pm
Mr. Mayor
The Sac
5:45pm
Smurfs: The Lost Village
7:30pm
King Kong >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Havin' a Time
3:30pm
Celebrity IOU
Kevin Hart
4:30pm
Australia's Best Pools
5:30pm
Stone House Revival
1859 Kitchen Restoration
6:00pm
Stone House Revival
Saving a 1717 Spring House
6:30pm
Building Off the Grid
Ohio Valley Hut
7:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
8:30pm
House Hunters >>
Mortgage Over Matrimony in Oregon

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:40pm
The Sleeping Tiger
3:30pm
Shute Shield
Week 1 Finals - Sydney Uni v Randwick
5:30pm
633 Squadron
7:30pm
After the Verdict
8:30pm
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 >>

Sydney

Sydney
3:00pm
Drive TV
Volkswagen Hatch vs SUV
3:30pm
Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
Beyond the Darkness
4:30pm
Tanked
Fish Flop Hip Hop
5:30pm
Kindig Customs
On the Road Again
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Rover P5 B
7:30pm
The Last Alaskans
Behind the Journey
8:30pm
Yukon Men >>
Last Chance (1)

Sydney

3:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
3:31pm
TIVA Heater
4:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
4:31pm
Transforma Ladders
5:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
5:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
6:00pm
TIVA Heater
6:31pm
Thin Lizzy DermaWav
7:00pm
Invictus One 2.0
7:31pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
8:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
8:31pm
Total Gym Fit

3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm