Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1

Sydney
<< 6:40pm
The Cheap Seats
7:40pm
NCIS
Fight Or Flight
8:35pm
10's Late News
9:00pm
The Project
10:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
11:00pm
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 6:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
7:03pm
Secret Science
Brain Training
7:33pm
The Art Of...
8:05pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Sophie Delezio
8:34pm
ABC Late News
8:49pm
The Business
9:06pm
Four Corners
Infiltrating Australia
9:52pm
Monday's Experts
10:24pm
Media Watch
10:41pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
11:29pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
12:16am
rage >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
Insight
7:30pm
Dateline
8:00pm
SBS World News Late
Sbs World News Late 2024 Ep 120
8:30pm
Living Black
Soul Of The Block
9:15pm
Unbroken
Ep 3
10:05pm
Unbroken
Ep 4
10:55pm
The Night Logan Woke Up
Ep 1
11:55pm
The Night Logan Woke Up
Ep 2

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 5:32pm
Dream Home
7:05pm
The Good Doctor
8:02pm
Ambulance: Code Red
9:04pm
The Latest: Seven News
9:34pm
Real Manhunter: Catching Night Stalker
10:32pm
The Disappearance
Birthday Boy
11:30pm
Harry's Practice
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 6:33pm
Under Investigation
For The Love Of Eden
7:35pm
The Murder of Lynette White
8:35pm
9News Late
9:04pm
Outback Opal Hunters
9:55pm
Chicago Med
It's An Ill Wind That Blows Nobody Good
10:50pm
Tipping Point
11:44pm
Pointless
12:37am
Business Drive >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 6:40pm
The Cheap Seats
7:40pm
NCIS
Fight Or Flight
8:35pm
10's Late News
9:00pm
The Project
10:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
11:00pm
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
7:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead For An Hour
7:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abe Lincoln
8:00pm
Rules of Engagement
Challenge, The
8:30pm
Impractical Jokers
Full Mental Jacket
9:00pm
Frasier
Dark Victory
9:30pm
Frasier
She's The Boss
10:00pm
Home Shopping
11:30pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Viggo Mortensen, Olivia Cooke, Broadway Cast Of "illinoise"
12:30am
Just For Laughs Australia

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
NCIS
Chained
7:25pm
FBI
Ties That Bind
8:20pm
FBI: International
June
9:15pm
Diagnosis Murder
Resurrection (2)
10:15pm
Home Shopping
12:15am
Diagnosis Murder >>
Blood Will Out

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Daddy's Home 2
8:30pm
Friends
One After The Superbowl Part One, The
9:00pm
Friends
One After The Superbowl Part Two, The
9:30pm
Mom
Somebody's Grandmother And The A-list
10:00pm
Just for Laughs: Montreal Comedy Festival
11:00pm
Rocko's Modern Life
Cabin Fever / Rinse and Spit
11:30pm
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
Switching Hour, The
12:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Donatello's Degree
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Born To Be Wild/best Frenemies

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 6:40pm
The Cheap Seats
7:40pm
NCIS
Fight Or Flight
8:35pm
10's Late News
9:00pm
The Project
10:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
11:00pm
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 6:30pm
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
7:30pm
Berkshire Blankets
8:30pm
Turmeric Active
9:30pm
Amy Kahn Russell Jewellery
10:30pm
Maestro New Genesis Air Purifier
11:30pm
Dr Nassif Beauty Award Finalist
12:30am
Green Sapphires >>

17

7:00pm
PIC Gold
7:30pm
Professional Nibbler
8:00pm
Gemporia
10:00pm
PIC Gold
10:30pm
Jet Hawk
11:00pm
CruiseAway
11:30pm
Professional Nibbler
12:00am
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
12:30am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet

20

New South Wales
<< 6:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
7:03pm
Secret Science
Brain Training
7:33pm
The Art Of...
8:05pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Sophie Delezio
8:34pm
ABC Late News
8:49pm
The Business
9:06pm
Four Corners
Infiltrating Australia
9:52pm
Monday's Experts
10:24pm
Media Watch
10:41pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
11:29pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
12:16am
rage >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 6:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
7:03pm
Secret Science
Brain Training
7:33pm
The Art Of...
8:05pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Sophie Delezio
8:34pm
ABC Late News
8:49pm
The Business
9:06pm
Four Corners
Infiltrating Australia
9:52pm
Monday's Experts
10:24pm
Media Watch
10:41pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
11:29pm
Long Lost Family: What Happened Next
12:16am
rage >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 6:51pm
Deadly Mission Shark
Black Tip Sharks
7:20pm
Expedition with Steve Backshall
Mexico: Flooded Cave
8:13pm
Doctor Who
Bad Wolf
8:56pm
Merlin
To Kill The King
9:40pm
Good Game Spawn Point
Donkey Kong Adventure, Pokemon Quest, And Captain Toad Let's Play!
10:05pm
Good Game Spawn Point
Adventure Time: Pirates Of The Enchiridion, Mushroom Wars 2, And Art Space Invaded!
10:30pm
rage
11:31pm
Critters TV
Hedgehog
11:42pm
Operation Ouch!
12:11am
Holly Hobbie
The Thwarted Thespian
12:33am
Hank Zipzer
Hank's Good Turn
12:57am
Andy and the Band >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 6:32pm
The Cleaner
The Neighbour
7:02pm
Changing Ends
Man On
7:24pm
Austin
7:53pm
ER
Days Like This
8:36pm
ER
Hell And High Water
9:21pm
rage
10:22pm
Portlandia
Misunderstood Miracles
10:45pm
Not Going Out
Winner
11:15pm
Speechless
O-s-- Oscar P-a-- Party
11:37pm
Would I Lie to You?
Trinny Woodall, Reece Shearsmith, Michael Ball, Charlie Brooker
12:07am
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
12:56am
Penn and Teller: Fool Us >>
Jedi Mind Tricks

New South Wales
24

NSW
7:00pm
The World
8:00pm
ABC Nightly News
8:29pm
7.30
9:00pm
ABC Late News
9:30pm
Four Corners
Infiltrating Australia
10:15pm
ABC Late News
10:30pm
The Business
10:45pm
If You're Listening
Who Broke Britain? (part 1) A Promise To Cut Everything
11:00pm
ABC News Overnight
11:29pm
7.30
12:00am
DW News
12:30am
ABC News Overnight

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
Insight
7:30pm
Dateline
8:00pm
SBS World News Late
Sbs World News Late 2024 Ep 120
8:30pm
Living Black
Soul Of The Block
9:15pm
Unbroken
Ep 3
10:05pm
Unbroken
Ep 4
10:55pm
The Night Logan Woke Up
Ep 1
11:55pm
The Night Logan Woke Up
Ep 2

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
Alone
Growing Pains
7:40pm
Dark Side of the Ring
Saving Face: The Brutus
8:35pm
Dark Side of the Ring
Life And Legends Of Harley Race, The
9:30pm
Dark Side of the Ring
Chris Col: Welcome To My Nightmare
10:25pm
Das Boot
Ep 7
11:20pm
Das Boot
Ep 8
12:15am
Spiraling
Spermageddon: The Male Fertility Crisis
12:45am
NHK World English News >>
Nhk World English News 2023

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 5:40pm
The Lady in the Van
7:35pm
Persona Non Grata
9:20pm
Coming Through the Rye
11:05pm
Chasing the Dragon >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
James Martin's French Adventure
St Emilion
7:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Manchester A
8:25pm
Torres Strait at Home
Wattleseed Damper With Golden Syrup Butter
8:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Comfort Food
9:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Australian Native Foods
9:30pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Davina Mccall
10:25pm
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize Series 1 Ep 7
10:30pm
Mary Berry's Fantastic Feasts
Ep 3
11:30pm
James Martin's French Adventure
St Emilion
12:25am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize Series 1 Ep 1
12:30am
Come Dine With Me Couples >>
Manchester A

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 6:30pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 4
7:30pm
Over the Black Dot
8:15pm
UK Super League 2024
Hull Fc V Leeds Rhinos
11:00pm
Osmosis Jones
12:40am
Niminjarra

NSW
35

7:00pm
Ukrainian News
Ukrainian News 2024
7:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
8:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
8:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2024
9:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
9:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
10:10pm
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
11:05pm
France 24 English News >>
France 24 English News 2022

36

NSW
<< 6:30pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 4
7:30pm
Over the Black Dot
8:15pm
UK Super League 2024
Hull Fc V Leeds Rhinos
11:00pm
Osmosis Jones
12:40am
Niminjarra

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 5:32pm
Dream Home
7:05pm
The Good Doctor
8:02pm
Ambulance: Code Red
9:04pm
The Latest: Seven News
9:34pm
Real Manhunter: Catching Night Stalker
10:32pm
The Disappearance
Birthday Boy
11:30pm
Harry's Practice
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 5:32pm
Dream Home
7:05pm
The Good Doctor
8:02pm
Ambulance: Code Red
9:04pm
The Latest: Seven News
9:34pm
Real Manhunter: Catching Night Stalker
10:32pm
The Disappearance
Birthday Boy
11:30pm
Harry's Practice
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 6:39pm
A Touch of Frost
A Touch Of Frost - Line Of Fire - Pa
8:23pm
The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
9:22pm
Bargain Hunt
Ep 11
10:21pm
Call the Midwife
11:31pm
Auction Squad
12:31am
Medical Emergency >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 6:37pm
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
7:33pm
Family Guy
The Return Of The King (of Queens)
8:02pm
Family Guy
Cabin Pressure
8:32pm
American Dad!
A Little Mystery
9:01pm
American Dad!
Don't You Be My Neighbor
9:29pm
American Dad!
Productive Panic
9:57pm
American Restoration
Lights Out
10:31pm
Duck Dynasty
Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner
10:59pm
Duck Dynasty
Willie Stay Or Willie Go
11:29pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait
11:58pm
American Pickers >>
On The Road Again

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Real Housewives of Miami
A Night At The Opera
7:30pm
The Real Housewives of New Jersey
Flappers Of Fury
8:30pm
Botched
Not Ok From The Uk
9:30pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
One Wedding And A Polygraph
10:30pm
Below Deck
Waking The Resting Bitch Face
11:30pm
The Real Housewives of Miami
A Night At The Opera
12:30am
The Real Housewives of New Jersey >>
Flappers Of Fury

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 6:35pm
Zombieland
8:30pm
First Dates
9:36pm
First Dates
10:40pm
Make You Laugh Out Loud
11:34pm
First Dates UK
12:32am
Absentia >>
Tenebris

Sydney
77

<< 8:00am
Launching Soon >>

78

<< 6:45pm
Queens of the Turf
7:15pm
Horsepower
8:30pm
LIVE: Royal Ascot 2024 - Day 1 >>

90

Sydney
<< 6:33pm
Under Investigation
For The Love Of Eden
7:35pm
The Murder of Lynette White
8:35pm
9News Late
9:04pm
Outback Opal Hunters
9:55pm
Chicago Med
It's An Ill Wind That Blows Nobody Good
10:50pm
Tipping Point
11:44pm
Pointless
12:37am
Business Drive >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 6:33pm
Under Investigation
For The Love Of Eden
7:35pm
The Murder of Lynette White
8:35pm
9News Late
9:04pm
Outback Opal Hunters
9:55pm
Chicago Med
It's An Ill Wind That Blows Nobody Good
10:50pm
Tipping Point
11:44pm
Pointless
12:37am
Business Drive >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 6:39pm
Agatha Christie's Marple
8:42pm
A Wedding and a Murder
Love, Lies And Alibis
9:40pm
New Amsterdam
Talkin' Bout A Revolution
10:37pm
Antiques Roadshow
11:22pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Evolving In Grace
11:51pm
New Tricks
12:57am
Agatha Christie's Marple >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
The Sentinel
8:48pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser
9:19pm
Seinfeld
The Suicide
9:49pm
Young Sheldon
An Ugly Car, An Affair And Some Kickass Football
10:16pm
Love Island USA
11:09pm
Vanderpump Rules
Reunion Part 1
12:01am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and The Kidnap Caper
12:31am
Full House >>
Girls Will Be Boys

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
Escape to the Chateau
Storage and Memory Furnishings
7:33pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun
Lanzarote, Spain
8:33pm
Your Home Made Perfect
Yesim And Hasan
9:49pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Ornamental Bromeliad
10:01pm
House Hunters International
Quibbling Over Quirk In Vaucluse, France
10:31pm
House Hunters
Fancy Or Fixer-upper In Raleigh
11:00pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
11:31pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
12:00am
Holiday Homes in the Sun
Lanzarote, Spain

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 6:39pm
Agatha Christie's Marple
8:42pm
A Wedding and a Murder
Love, Lies And Alibis
9:40pm
New Amsterdam
Talkin' Bout A Revolution
10:37pm
Antiques Roadshow
11:22pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
Evolving In Grace
11:51pm
New Tricks
12:57am
Agatha Christie's Marple >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Alaska: Battle On The Bay
Cashing In
7:30pm
Mysteries of the Deep
Mystery Of The Sub Destroyer
8:30pm
Expedition To The Edge
It All Falls Apart
9:30pm
Fish Or Die
Tacos And Tarpon
10:30pm
Alaska: Battle On The Bay
Cashing In
11:30pm
Mysteries of the Deep
Mystery Of The Sub Destroyer
12:30am
Expedition To The Edge >>
It All Falls Apart

Sydney
97

7:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
7:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
8:00pm
Legxercise
8:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
9:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
9:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
10:00pm
Jet Hawk
10:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
11:00pm
Jet Hawk
11:30pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
12:00am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven

99

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
The Sentinel
8:48pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser
9:19pm
Seinfeld
The Suicide
9:49pm
Young Sheldon
An Ugly Car, An Affair And Some Kickass Football
10:16pm
Love Island USA
11:09pm
Vanderpump Rules
Reunion Part 1
12:01am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and The Kidnap Caper
12:31am
Full House >>
Girls Will Be Boys

Sydney
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am