Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm

Sydney
11:00am
Pooches at Play
11:30am
Luxury Escapes
Spain
12:00pm
Cook it with Luke
12:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
1:00pm
Farm to Fork
1:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
2:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
4:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 10:30am
Gardening Australia
11:29am
Question Everything
12:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
12:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
1:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
2:04pm
Art Works
2:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
3:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
4:00pm
ABC News
4:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:00am
Speedweek
12:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
12:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
12:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
1:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
2:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
3:30pm
SBS World News
4:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 10:00am
Speedway
12:00pm
Border Security: International
12:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
1:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
2:00pm
Seven News
2:30pm
Sydney Weekender
3:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
4:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:20am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
12:15pm
Grand Final Day
12:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
2:35pm
Grand Final Day
3:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
4:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Pooches at Play
11:30am
Luxury Escapes
Spain
12:00pm
Cook it with Luke
12:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
1:00pm
Farm to Fork
1:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
2:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
4:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
1:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets
3:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Apology Insufficiency
3:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 21-Second Excitation
3:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity
4:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis
4:40pm
The Big Bang Theory >>
The Justice League Recombination

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Tough Tested
12:00pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
12:30pm
Snap Happy
1:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
1:30pm
What's Up Down Under
2:00pm
IFISH
2:30pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi
3:00pm
Bondi Rescue
3:30pm
MacGyver
The Eraser
4:30pm
NCIS >>
Chained

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Star Trek: Prodigy
Starstruck
11:26am
Shake Takes
Hero Content 348
11:30am
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher
12:00pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
12:30pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
12:59pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
1:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
1:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
2:00pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
2:30pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story
3:00pm
The Middle
Taking Back the House
3:30pm
Ultimate Classroom
4:00pm
The Middle
The Big Chill
4:30pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Pooches at Play
11:30am
Luxury Escapes
Spain
12:00pm
Cook it with Luke
12:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
1:00pm
Farm to Fork
1:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
2:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
4:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

<< 10:30am
HairDo Hair Styles
11:30am
Nina Leonard Fashion
12:30pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
1:30pm
Gallery of Gold
2:30pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
3:30pm
EZ by Nina Leonard
4:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique >>


11:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
11:30am
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
12:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:30pm
Nuwave OxyPure
1:00pm
Slim Cycle
1:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
2:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:30pm
H2O HD
3:00pm
Floor Police
3:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
4:00pm
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
4:30pm
Every Comfort Adjustable Pillow


NSW
<< 10:30am
Gardening Australia
11:29am
Question Everything
12:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
12:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
1:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
2:04pm
Art Works
2:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
3:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
4:00pm
ABC News
4:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:30am
Gardening Australia
11:29am
Question Everything
12:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
12:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
1:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
2:04pm
Art Works
2:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
3:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
4:00pm
ABC News
4:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
Andy's Wild Workouts
Night Time
11:07am
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Genie Bananas
11:20am
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
11:31am
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
11:43am
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
11:55am
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
12:02pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
12:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
12:22pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
12:31pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
1:01pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
1:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
1:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
1:36pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
1:48pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
2:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
2:09pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
2:21pm
School of Roars
First Time
2:32pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
2:37pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
2:50pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
2:56pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
3:08pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
3:20pm
Bluey
Duck Cake
3:27pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Giant Pumpkin
3:43pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Chimps
4:00pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
4:12pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ping-Pong Poacher
4:20pm
Bluey
Puppets
4:32pm
Australia Remastered >>
Cyclone

NSW

NSW
<< 10:26am
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Nosey Barkers
11:10am
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
11:40am
Operation Ouch!
12:08pm
Operation Ouch!
12:37pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
1:01pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
1:16pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
1:22pm
Big Blue
1:34pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
1:46pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
2:00pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
2:22pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
2:27pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
2:51pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Soccer Saga
3:08pm
Holly Hobbie
The Jam Jam
3:34pm
Fierce Earth
Leo's Fiercest Moments
4:04pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Stuck Underwater
4:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hidden Talents
4:38pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles >>
Mousers Attack

NSW

11:00am
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
12:00pm
ABC News
12:30pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
12:45pm
The Virus
1:01pm
Landline
2:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
2:30pm
The World This Week
3:00pm
ABC Evening News
3:31pm
Foreign Correspondent
Return Of The Rhinos
4:00pm
ABC News
4:43pm
The Virus >>


NSW
<< 10:00am
Speedweek
12:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
12:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
12:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
1:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
2:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
3:30pm
SBS World News
4:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:50am
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
11:45am
France 24 English News
12:15pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
1:00pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
1:45pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
2:45pm
World's Greatest Hotels
3:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
4:35pm
Abandoned Engineering >>

NSW

NSW
<< 8:50am
The Untouchables
11:05am
All Quiet on the Western Front
1:50pm
Babette's Feast
3:50pm
Love and Friendship >>

NSW

NSW
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
TV Snacks
11:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook
12:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
12:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
1:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
1:30pm
Wok the World
2:30pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State
3:00pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Uncanny Valley
3:30pm
Dishing It Up
Moreish
4:00pm
Guillaume's Paris
4:30pm
World's Most Expensive Foods >>
Hanwoo

NSW

NSW
<< 6:00am
Koori Knockout
2:30pm
Living Black
Joe Williams
3:00pm
Amplify
Spring Break Up
3:30pm
NITV News Update
3:40pm
Wild Mexico
Forests Of The Maya
4:40pm
Servant or Slave >>

NSW

11:00am
Serbian News
11:30am
Bosnian News
12:00pm
Armenian News
12:30pm
Portuguese News
1:30pm
Maltese News
2:00pm
Gujarati News
2:30pm
Punjabi News
3:00pm
Hindi News
3:30pm
Hungarian News
4:00pm
Urdu News
4:30pm
Korean News


Sydney
<< 10:00am
Speedway
12:00pm
Border Security: International
12:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
1:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
2:00pm
Seven News
2:30pm
Sydney Weekender
3:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
4:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:00am
Speedway
12:00pm
Border Security: International
12:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
1:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
2:00pm
Seven News
2:30pm
Sydney Weekender
3:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
4:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Modern Business Australia
11:15am
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
12:30pm
South Aussie with Cosi
1:00pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
2:00pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire
3:00pm
Air Crash Investigation: Special Report
Plane Versus Pilot
4:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
11:30am
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
12:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
12:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
1:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
2:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
4:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
11:30am
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
12:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
12:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
1:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
2:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
4:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:30am
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
12:00pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
12:30pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
1:00pm
Three Wise Cousins
3:00pm
Innerspace >>

Sydney

<< 9:00am
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
2:45pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
3:45pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
4:30pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo


Sydney
<< 10:20am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
12:15pm
Grand Final Day
12:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
2:35pm
Grand Final Day
3:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
4:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:20am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
12:15pm
Grand Final Day
12:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
2:35pm
Grand Final Day
3:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
3:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
4:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:10am
Lease of Life
12:10pm
New York, New York
3:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
4:30pm
Mega Zoo >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Women's Footy
12:00pm
Top Chef
Finito!
1:15pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
2:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
2:30pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
4:30pm
Tenet >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Rehab Addict
Facing the Front Porch
11:30am
Australia's Best Pools
12:30pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
1:00pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
1:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
2:30pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover
3:00pm
House Hunters
Running to River North
3:30pm
House Hunters International
Pursuing the Past in Madrid, Spain
4:00pm
House Hunters International
Big Opinions in Small-Town Netherlands
4:30pm
Good Bones >>
DIY Reno Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
<< 10:10am
Lease of Life
12:10pm
New York, New York
3:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
4:30pm
Mega Zoo >>

Sydney

Sydney
11:00am
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
12:00pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
1:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
1:30pm
Salvage Hunters
2:30pm
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
3:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
4:30pm
Build it Bigger >>
Coaster Build Off

Sydney

<< 1:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
4:30pm