Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
10 News First
8:30pm
The Project
9:30pm
MasterChef Australia
10:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
11:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
12:30am
This Is Us
The Night Before The Wedding
1:30am
The Project >>

Sydney

NSW
8:00pm
The Drum
9:00pm
ABC News
9:30pm
7.30
10:01pm
Hard Quiz
10:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
11:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
12:04am
Would I Lie to You?
12:34am
ABC Late News
12:49am
The Business
1:06am
Life >>

NSW

NSW
8:00pm
Mastermind Australia
8:30pm
SBS World News
9:35pm
Tony Robinson: WWII By Drone
Battle of the Bulge
10:30pm
Big Ben: World's Most Famous Clock
11:25pm
Cobra
12:25am
SBS World News Late
12:55am
Giro d'Italia >>

NSW

Sydney
8:00pm
Seven News
9:00pm
Home and Away
9:30pm
Big Brother
11:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
12:15am
The Latest: Seven News
12:45am
Outrageous Weddings
1:45am
Absentia >>
Quid Pro Quo

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
Nine News
9:00pm
A Current Affair
9:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
11:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
12:10am
Nine News Late
12:40am
Prison Girls: Life Inside
1:35am
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars >>
Exodus

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
10 News First
8:30pm
The Project
9:30pm
MasterChef Australia
10:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
11:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
12:30am
This Is Us
The Night Before The Wedding
1:30am
The Project >>

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal (1)
8:30pm
Neighbours
9:00pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal (2)
9:30pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Thunder
10:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry
10:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration
10:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole
11:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation
11:45pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tam Turbulence
12:10am
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari
12:35am
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain
1:05am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation
1:35am
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Time
8:30pm
Bondi Rescue
9:00pm
Bondi Rescue
9:30pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
10:05pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
11:55pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
12:30am
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do
1:25am
Evil >>
Genesis 1

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
The Middle
Valentine's Day VI
8:30pm
The Middle
The Answer
9:00pm
The Middle
Steaming Pile of Guilt
9:30pm
The Office
Business Trip
10:00pm
The Office
Frame Toby
10:30pm
Catfish: The TV Show
Untold Stories Part 7
11:30pm
Catfish: The TV Show
Untold Stories Part 8
12:30am
Catfish: The TV Show
Alante and Nevaeh
1:30am
The Late Late Show with James Corden >>
Patricia Arquette, Ben Schwartz, Ophira Eisenberg

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
10 News First
8:30pm
The Project
9:30pm
MasterChef Australia
10:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
11:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
12:30am
This Is Us
The Night Before The Wedding
1:30am
The Project >>

Sydney

<< 7:30pm
Nick Chavez Haircare
8:30pm
Bresley Footwear
9:30pm
Charlie Lapson Diamonesque
10:30pm
Charlie Lapson Diamonesque
11:30pm
Nick Chavez Haircare
12:30am
Bresley Footwear
1:30am
Genie Instant Beauty Benefits >>


8:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
8:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Transforma Ladders
8:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
TIVA Heater
9:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
Aeropilates
9:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00pm
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator
10:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30pm
iWalk
10:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00pm
Transforma Ladders
11:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
11:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30pm
Cubii
11:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
11:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00am
TIVA Heater
12:28am
Look, Live and Learn
12:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30am
Total Gym Fit
12:58am
Look, Live and Learn
12:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
1:28am
Look, Live and Learn
1:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30am
Pain Erazor
1:58am
Look, Live and Learn
1:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
8:00pm
The Drum
9:00pm
ABC News
9:30pm
7.30
10:01pm
Hard Quiz
10:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
11:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
12:04am
Would I Lie to You?
12:34am
ABC Late News
12:49am
The Business
1:06am
Life >>

NSW

NSW
8:00pm
The Drum
9:00pm
ABC News
9:30pm
7.30
10:01pm
Hard Quiz
10:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
11:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
12:04am
Would I Lie to You?
12:34am
ABC Late News
12:49am
The Business
1:06am
Life >>

NSW

NSW
<< 7:56pm
Alva's World
Behind the Mask
8:08pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Holly's Magic Wand
8:20pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
8:28pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Sea Pigs
8:42pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
Triceratops and Horn
9:00pm
Dino Dana
The Quick and the Dino
9:12pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
9:32pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
10:01pm
Art Works
10:30pm
Days Like These with Diesel
The Angels: Narara (1983)
11:25pm
Space 22
11:56pm
The Hollow Crown >>
Henry V

NSW

NSW
<< 7:55pm
Total DramaRama
CodE.T.
8:05pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Volpina
8:27pm
BtN Newsbreak
8:35pm
Get It Together!
Chop to It!
9:00pm
Deadly Pole to Pole
British Columbia
9:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Sheep Sheep Goose
9:37pm
Spirit Riding Free
The S.S. Friendship
10:01pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
The Red Squirrel/ It's About Time
10:25pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Beyond the Known Universe
10:50pm
Danger Mouse
#Sinistermouse
11:01pm
Mustangs FC
Wake Up Call
11:27pm
The Demon Headmaster
everystudentastar
11:54pm
Station Close >>

NSW

8:00pm
ABC Evening News
9:00pm
ABC News
9:30pm
ABC National News
10:00pm
ABC News Tonight
10:45pm
The Business
11:00pm
ABC Nightly News
11:29pm
7.30
12:00am
The World
1:00am
ABC News Update
1:01am
The Drum


NSW
8:00pm
Mastermind Australia
8:30pm
SBS World News
9:35pm
Tony Robinson: WWII By Drone
Battle of the Bulge
10:30pm
Big Ben: World's Most Famous Clock
11:25pm
Cobra
12:25am
SBS World News Late
12:55am
Giro d'Italia >>

NSW

NSW
<< 7:40pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
8:10pm
Abandoned Engineering
Initiation Wells
9:05pm
Jeopardy!
9:30pm
NITV News Update
9:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
10:30pm
Celebrity Letters and Numbers
11:30pm
Brazil >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:10pm
Mary and the Witch's Flower
8:05pm
Orlando
9:45pm
The Fountain
11:30pm
Angel Heart
1:35am
Suburra >>

NSW

NSW
8:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Lamb and Cockles
8:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
9:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
After-Show
9:30pm
Food Safari Italy
10:00pm
Field Trip with Curtis Stone
Sonoma, California
10:30pm
Jamie Oliver's Ultimate Veg
11:25pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
11:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Glasgow B
12:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Family
12:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
After-Show
1:00am
Destination Flavour Down Under
South Australia
1:30am
Ready Steady Cook >>

NSW

NSW
8:00pm
Bamay
Darumbal, Ngaro, Guugu Yimithirr, Tiwi and Bathurst Island Country
8:30pm
NITV News Update
8:40pm
Extreme Africa
Lake Manyara National Park
9:30pm
Planet Expedition
10:30pm
Yokayi Footy
11:25pm
Incarceration Nation
12:55am
Death In Thunder Bay
1:40am
Songlines >>
Ngapa Jukurrpa - Water Songline

NSW

8:00pm
Hindi News
8:30pm
Somali News
9:00pm
Urdu News
9:30pm
Korean News
10:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
10:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
11:00pm
Ukrainian News
11:30pm
Tamil News
12:00am
Malayalam News
12:30am
Turkish News
1:00am
NHK Japanese News
1:40am
Hong Kong News


Sydney
8:00pm
Seven News
9:00pm
Home and Away
9:30pm
Big Brother
11:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
12:15am
The Latest: Seven News
12:45am
Outrageous Weddings
1:45am
Absentia >>
Quid Pro Quo

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
Seven News
9:00pm
Home and Away
9:30pm
Big Brother
11:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
12:15am
The Latest: Seven News
12:45am
Outrageous Weddings
1:45am
Absentia >>
Quid Pro Quo

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Escape to the Country
West Sussex
8:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Newark 12
9:30pm
The Coroner
The Foxby Affair
10:30pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Ass
11:10pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Spell
11:50pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Inflation
12:30am
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Break
1:10am
The Mafia's Greatest Hits >>
Dutch Schultz

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot
9:00pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever
9:30pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content
10:00pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer
10:30pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line
11:00pm
Housos: The Thong Warrior
11:45pm
Family Guy
Lasik Instinct
12:15am
American Dad!
Who Smarted?
12:45am
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted
1:15am
American Dad!
Poltergasm
1:45am
The Cleveland Show >>
Pilot

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot
9:00pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever
9:30pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content
10:00pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer
10:30pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line
11:00pm
Housos: The Thong Warrior
11:45pm
Family Guy
Lasik Instinct
12:15am
American Dad!
Who Smarted?
12:45am
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted
1:15am
American Dad!
Poltergasm
1:45am
The Cleveland Show >>
Pilot

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
American Dad!
The Best Christmas Story Never Told
8:30pm
American Dad!
License to Till
9:00pm
The Simpsons
Monty Burns' Fleeing Circus
9:30pm
Michael
11:40pm
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse >>

Sydney

8:00pm
Raceday Review - Sale
8:30pm
After the Last
9:30pm
Raceday Review - Balaklava
10:00pm
Racing To Win
10:30pm
Racenight Live: Happy Valley >>


Sydney
8:00pm
Nine News
9:00pm
A Current Affair
9:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
11:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
12:10am
Nine News Late
12:40am
Prison Girls: Life Inside
1:35am
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars >>
Exodus

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
Nine News
9:00pm
A Current Affair
9:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
11:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
12:10am
Nine News Late
12:40am
Prison Girls: Life Inside
1:35am
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars >>
Exodus

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
8:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4
9:00pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl
8:30pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists
9:00pm
Young Sheldon
Vanilla Ice Cream, Gentlemen Callers, and a Dinette Set
9:30pm
Red 2
11:45pm
American Made

Sydney

Sydney
8:00pm
House Hunters International
Girls vs. Boys in Bolivia
8:30pm
House Hunters International
Oceanside in Manta
9:00pm
House Hunters
Needing a Home in Los Angeles
9:30pm
Houses with History
The One With The Pumpkin Pine Floors
10:30pm
Home Town
Termite Terror
11:30pm
House Hunters Renovation
Small Reno, Big Projects
12:30am
Caribbean Life
Making a Splash on Utila
1:00am
Caribbean Life
Pulling the Trigger and Ending a Three-Year Search on Roatan
1:30am
House Hunters International
Girls vs. Boys in Bolivia

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
8:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4
9:00pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Tanked
Dwight Howard's Slamming Snake Tank
8:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
9:30pm
World's Greatest Cars
Rally
10:30pm
Goblin Works Garage
11:30pm
Carspotting
Barn Rules
12:30am
Top Gear

Sydney

8:00pm
Total Gym Fit
8:31pm
Cubii
9:00pm
Aeropilates
9:31pm
Transforma Ladders
10:00pm
OrganizeMe
10:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
11:00pm
Invictus X9
11:31pm
TIVA Heater
12:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
12:31am
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator
1:00am
iWalk
1:31am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35

8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:00am
1:00am
1:30am