Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
1

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
11:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
12:45am
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
1:30am
The Project
Thu 2/2
1:40am
The Project
Thu 2/2
2:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

NSW
<< 10:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
11:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
12:11am
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
12:41am
ABC Late News
12:56am
The Business
1:13am
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
2:12am
Q+A
3:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
4:04am
rage >>

NSW
3

NSW
<< 10:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
11:20pm
The Walk-In
12:15am
SBS World News Late
12:45am
War of the Worlds
1:40am
Vikings
The Final Straw
2:30am
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
3:20am
Vikings
It's Only Magic
4:10am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth

NSW
7

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
12:30am
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
1:00am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
2:15am
(no data)
2:45am
The Good Doctor
3:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
4:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Married at First Sight
11:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
12:35am
Nine News Late
1:05am
Emergency Call
1:55am
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
2:40am
Tipping Point
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
11:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
12:45am
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
1:30am
The Project
Thu 2/2
1:40am
The Project
Thu 2/2
2:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
11:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation
11:30pm
Seinfeld
The Cafe
12:00am
Seinfeld
The Tape
12:30am
Seinfeld
The Nose Job
1:00am
Frasier
Halloween (1)
1:30am
Frasier
The Kid (2)
2:00am
Home Shopping
3:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
4:30am
The Late Late Show with James Corden >>

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
NCIS
Witness
11:30pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Operation Drano Part 1
12:30am
SEAL Team
All Along the Watchtower (1)
1:30am
48 Hours
Who Killed Jonelle Matthews?
2:30am
Home Shopping
4:00am
The Love Boat
The Villa Part 2

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Anne Edmonds and Lloyd Langford: Business with Pleasure
11:50pm
Steph Tisdell: Identity Steft
12:55am
South Park
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
1:25am
The Late Late Show with James Corden
Dave Bautista, Jenny Slate, Stephen Sanchez With Em Beihold
2:25am
Workaholics
Monstalibooyah
2:55am
Workaholics
Bill and Tez's Sexcellent Sexventure
3:40am
BoJack Horseman
Head In The Clouds
4:10am
Damien Power: Brisbane 2021 >>

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Tom Gleeson: Lighten Up
11:50pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
12:45am
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
1:30am
The Project
Thu 2/2
1:40am
The Project
Thu 2/2
2:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 10:30pm
Genie Instant Beauty Benefits
11:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
12:30am
Cordelia St Fashion
1:30am
PRAI Beauty
2:30am
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
3:30am
TanTowel Jump Start Your Tan!
4:30am
Nails Inc London >>

17

11:00pm
Floor Police
11:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:00am
H2O HD
12:30am
Floor Police
1:00am
My Perfect Eyes
1:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:00am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
2:30am
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
3:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
3:30am
Innovation Showcase
4:00am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
4:30am
Slim Cycle

20

NSW
<< 10:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
11:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
12:11am
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
12:41am
ABC Late News
12:56am
The Business
1:13am
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
2:12am
Q+A
3:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
4:04am
rage >>

NSW
21

NSW
<< 10:35pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
11:23pm
Joanna Lumley's Hidden Caribbean
12:11am
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
12:41am
ABC Late News
12:56am
The Business
1:13am
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
2:12am
Q+A
3:15am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
4:04am
rage >>

NSW
22

NSW
<< 10:31pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Third Time's The Charm
11:15pm
Gruen
11:52pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
12:25am
Doctor Who
The Doctor, The Widow And The Wardrobe
1:25am
Would I Lie to You?
1:56am
Live at the Apollo
2:42am
Louis Theroux: Savile
3:58am
Friday Night Dinner
Dad's Birthday
4:23am
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
Discoid Cockroaches
4:44am
ABC News Update
4:47am
Station Close >>

NSW
23

NSW
11:00pm
The Next Step
Dancing Wiith The Enemy
11:22pm
The Next Step
His Girl, Summer
11:44pm
rage: Guest Programmer
12:43am
Station Close
1:13am
Station Close >>

NSW
24

11:00pm
ABC Nightly News
11:30pm
Back Roads
Brunette Downs, NT
12:00am
The World
1:00am
ABC News Update
1:01am
The Drum
2:00am
ABC Late News
2:29am
7.30
3:00am
ABC Late News
3:15am
The Business
3:30am
ABC News Video Lab
How the Pandemic Becomes Endemic and Australia's Hottest Suburb
4:00am
DW News
4:30am
ABC Late News
4:46am
The World >>

30

NSW
<< 10:30pm
American Presidency with Bill Clinton
Separate But Unequal
11:20pm
The Walk-In
12:15am
SBS World News Late
12:45am
War of the Worlds
1:40am
Vikings
The Final Straw
2:30am
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
3:20am
Vikings
It's Only Magic
4:10am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth

NSW
31

NSW
<< 10:30pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Hatching The Plan
11:20pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Root Cause
12:10am
Jack the Ripper: Hidden Victims
1:05am
UnXplained with William Shatner
Mysterious Stones
1:55am
UnXplained with William Shatner
Vampires And Werewolves
2:45am
The Clinton Affair
Room 1012
3:40am
Future Man
Guess Who's Coming to Lunch
4:15am
Future Man
J1: Judgement Day
4:50am
Future Man >>
The Binx Ultimatum

NSW
32

NSW
<< 9:30pm
Night Train to Lisbon
11:35pm
Colombiana
1:35am
Hot Summer Nights
3:35am
Leon: The Professional >>

NSW
33

NSW
11:00pm
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
11:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Belfast A
12:30am
Royal Recipes
Coronations
1:25am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
1:30am
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Sardinia
2:25am
Poh and Co. Bitesize
The Garden
2:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
3:00am
Rick Stein's Cornwall
3:30am
Nadiya's Time to Eat
Reliable Regulars
4:00am
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
4:30am
Come Dine With Me Couples >>
Belfast A

NSW
34

NSW
<< 10:30pm
True Colours
11:25pm
Samson and Delilah
1:15am
Never Stop Riding
1:30am
Characters of Broome
Peter Yu
2:00am
Volumz
3:00am
Volumz
4:00am
Volumz

NSW
35

11:00pm
Ukrainian News
11:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News
12:00am
Malayalam News
12:30am
Turkish News
1:00am
NHK Japanese News
1:35am
Arabic News France 24
2:10am
Hong Kong News
2:30am
Indonesian News
3:25am
France 24 English News >>

70

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
12:30am
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
1:00am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
2:15am
(no data)
2:45am
The Good Doctor
3:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
4:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
12:30am
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
1:00am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
2:15am
(no data)
2:45am
The Good Doctor
3:15am
RSPCA Animal Rescue
4:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Sometimes They Come Back (1)
11:30pm
Kavanagh QC
A Stranger in the Family
1:15am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Without Borders
2:15am
Father Brown
The Face of Death
3:30am
Better Homes and Gardens
4:30am
Bargain Hunt >>
Southwell 28

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Once Upon A Time... In Hollywood
1:50am
Hardcore Pawn
Unforgiven
2:20am
American Pickers
Ready To Roar
3:30am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
4:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Young

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
11:30pm
Below Deck
I'm Also A Boat Captain!
12:30am
Botched
Dolly'd Up
1:30am
Killer Couples
Steven and Sylvia Beersdorf
2:30am
Below Deck
Hex on the Beach
3:30am
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
4:30am
Below Deck >>
I'm Also A Boat Captain!

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Tag
12:30am
Ink Master
Opening Shots
1:30am
Scandal
Spies Like Us
2:30am
Scandal
Defiance
3:30am
(no data)
4:30am
The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion

Sydney
78

<< 7:15pm
Racenight Live: Pakenham
11:30pm
Get On!
12:30am
Get On SA
1:00am
Hunter Cup 2023 Preview
1:30am
Get On!
2:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
3:00am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
3:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
4:00am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
4:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham

90

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Married at First Sight
11:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
12:35am
Nine News Late
1:05am
Emergency Call
1:55am
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
2:40am
Tipping Point
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Married at First Sight
11:05pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
12:35am
Nine News Late
1:05am
Emergency Call
1:55am
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
2:40am
Tipping Point
3:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 10:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
12:55am
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
2:05am
House
Two Stories
3:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 9:30pm
Interstellar
12:50am
Solace
2:50am
Married to Medicine: Los Angeles
Defective Crystal Ball
3:50am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's
4:20am
Full House
Joey And Stacey And...Oh Yeah, Jesse
4:50am
Transformers: Cyberverse
Fractured

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Island of Bryan
Power Struggle
11:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
12:30am
Rehab Addict Rescue
Tudor Kitchen Complications
1:30am
House Hunters International
In the Zone in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica
2:00am
House Hunters International
Fear of the Ocean in Manta
2:30am
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California
3:00am
House Hunters International
From Small Town Jersey to Big Dreams in Costa Rica
3:30am
House Hunters International
Terra Firma in Berkshire, England
4:00am
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
4:30am
My Lottery Dream Home International
Mom's Dream Home

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 10:40pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
12:55am
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
2:05am
House
Two Stories
3:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 10:30pm
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
11:30pm
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
12:30am
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2
1:30am
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
2:30am
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
3:30am
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
4:30am
How It's Made
Springs, Pavers And Pianos

Sydney
97

11:00pm
Row Shaper
11:31pm
Transforma Ladders
12:00am
InstaChill
12:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
1:00am
Total Gym Fit
1:31am
InstaChill
2:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
2:31am
Total Gym Fit
3:00am
InstaChill
3:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
4:00am
Total Gym Fit
4:31am
InstaChill

11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:00am
4:00am
4:30am