Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
1

Sydney
<< 8:20pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
9:15pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
10:00pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
10:10pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:00am
Home Shopping

Sydney
2

NSW
<< 8:41pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
9:11pm
ABC Late News
9:26pm
The Business
9:43pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
10:42pm
Q+A
11:45pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:34am
rage
2:30am
One Plus One
Kathy Kelly

NSW
3

NSW
<< 8:45pm
SBS World News Late
9:15pm
War of the Worlds
10:10pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
11:00pm
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
11:50pm
Vikings
It's Only Magic
12:40am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth
1:30am
Vikings
The Last Act
2:30am
Mastermind Australia

NSW
7

Sydney
9:00pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
9:30pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
10:45pm
(no data)
11:15pm
The Good Doctor
11:45pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
12:30am
Home Shopping
2:30am
NBC Today >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 7:35pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
9:05pm
Nine News Late
9:35pm
Emergency Call
10:25pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
11:10pm
Tipping Point
12:00am
Home Shopping
2:30am
Believer's Voice of Victory
God's Plan Is Right on Time

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 8:20pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
9:15pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
10:00pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
10:10pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:00am
Home Shopping

Sydney
11

Sydney
9:00pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job
9:30pm
Frasier
Halloween (1)
10:00pm
Frasier
The Kid (2)
10:30pm
Home Shopping
12:00am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:00am
The Late Late Show with James Corden
2:00am
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain't
2:30am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money

Sydney
12

Sydney
9:00pm
SEAL Team
All Along the Watchtower (1)
10:00pm
48 Hours
Who Killed Jonelle Matthews?
11:00pm
Home Shopping
12:30am
The Love Boat
The Villa Part 2
1:30am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase
2:30am
JAG >>
The Court-Martial Of Sandra Gilbert

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 8:20pm
Steph Tisdell: Identity Steft
9:25pm
South Park
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
9:55pm
The Late Late Show with James Corden
Dave Bautista, Jenny Slate, Stephen Sanchez With Em Beihold
10:55pm
Workaholics
Monstalibooyah
11:25pm
Workaholics
Bill and Tez's Sexcellent Sexventure
12:10am
BoJack Horseman
Head In The Clouds
12:40am
Damien Power: Brisbane 2021
1:40am
Dora the Explorer
Dora And Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure
2:05am
Dora the Explorer
Book Explorers
2:30am
Butterbean's Cafe
The Missing Veggies!/cricket The Flower Girl!

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 8:20pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
The Steps We Cannot Take
9:15pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
I Thought You Were On My Side
10:00pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
10:10pm
The Project
Thu 2/2
11:00pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:00am
Home Shopping

Sydney
16

9:00pm
Cordelia St Fashion
10:00pm
PRAI Beauty
11:00pm
SKIMGUARD Secure Protection
12:00am
TanTowel Jump Start Your Tan!
1:00am
Nails Inc London
2:00am
Diamonesque - Silver

17

9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
My Perfect Eyes
10:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30pm
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
11:00pm
CruiseAway - Close to Home Holidays
11:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:00am
Innovation Showcase
12:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
1:00am
Slim Cycle
1:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:00am
My Perfect Eyes
2:30am
Eazzzy Mattress Topper

20

NSW
<< 8:41pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
9:11pm
ABC Late News
9:26pm
The Business
9:43pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
10:42pm
Q+A
11:45pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:34am
rage
2:30am
One Plus One
Kathy Kelly

NSW
21

NSW
<< 8:41pm
Movin' to the Country
Capricorn and Sunshine Coasts, Qld
9:11pm
ABC Late News
9:26pm
The Business
9:43pm
Australia's Wild Odyssey
Following the Rain
10:42pm
Q+A
11:45pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:34am
rage
2:30am
One Plus One
Kathy Kelly

NSW
22

NSW
<< 8:55pm
Doctor Who
The Doctor, The Widow And The Wardrobe
9:55pm
Would I Lie to You?
10:26pm
Live at the Apollo
11:12pm
Louis Theroux: Savile
12:28am
Friday Night Dinner
Dad's Birthday
12:53am
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
Discoid Cockroaches
1:14am
ABC News Update
1:17am
Station Close >>

NSW
23

NSW
<< 8:14pm
rage: Guest Programmer
9:13pm
Station Close
9:43pm
Station Close >>

NSW
24

<< 8:30pm
The World
9:30pm
ABC News Update
9:31pm
The Drum
10:30pm
ABC Late News
10:59pm
7.30
11:30pm
ABC Late News
11:45pm
The Business
12:00am
ABC News Video Lab
How the Pandemic Becomes Endemic and Australia's Hottest Suburb
12:30am
DW News
1:00am
ABC Late News
1:16am
The World
2:14am
The Business
2:30am
DW News
2:45am
7.30 >>

30

NSW
<< 8:45pm
SBS World News Late
9:15pm
War of the Worlds
10:10pm
Vikings
The Final Straw
11:00pm
Vikings
The Raft Of Medusa
11:50pm
Vikings
It's Only Magic
12:40am
Vikings
The Lord Giveth
1:30am
Vikings
The Last Act
2:30am
Mastermind Australia

NSW
31

NSW
<< 8:40pm
Jack the Ripper: Hidden Victims
9:35pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Mysterious Stones
10:25pm
UnXplained with William Shatner
Vampires And Werewolves
11:15pm
The Clinton Affair
Room 1012
12:10am
Future Man
Guess Who's Coming to Lunch
12:45am
Future Man
J1: Judgement Day
1:20am
Future Man
The Binx Ultimatum
1:55am
Future Man
Homicide: Life In The Mons
2:30am
NHK World English News >>

NSW
32

NSW
<< 8:05pm
Colombiana
10:05pm
Hot Summer Nights
12:05am
Leon: The Professional
2:30am
The Winter Guest >>

NSW
33

NSW
9:00pm
Royal Recipes
Coronations
9:55pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
10:00pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Sardinia
10:55pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
The Garden
11:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
11:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
12:00am
Nadiya's Time to Eat
Reliable Regulars
12:30am
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Comfort Food - Asian Style
1:00am
Come Dine With Me Couples
Belfast A
2:00am
Royal Recipes
Coronations
2:55am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize

NSW
34

NSW
<< 7:55pm
Samson and Delilah
9:45pm
Never Stop Riding
10:00pm
Characters of Broome
Peter Yu
10:30pm
Volumz
11:30pm
Volumz
12:30am
Volumz
1:30am
Volumz
2:30am
Volumz >>

NSW
35

9:00pm
Turkish News
9:30pm
NHK Japanese News
10:05pm
Arabic News France 24
10:40pm
Hong Kong News
11:00pm
Indonesian News
11:55pm
France 24 English News >>

70

Sydney
9:00pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
9:30pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
10:45pm
(no data)
11:15pm
The Good Doctor
11:45pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
12:30am
Home Shopping
2:30am
NBC Today >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
9:00pm
Big Bash
Challenger: Sixers v Bris
9:30pm
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
10:45pm
(no data)
11:15pm
The Good Doctor
11:45pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
12:30am
Home Shopping
2:30am
NBC Today >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 8:00pm
Kavanagh QC
A Stranger in the Family
9:45pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Without Borders
10:45pm
Father Brown
The Face of Death
12:00am
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00am
Bargain Hunt
Southwell 28
2:00am
Surf Patrol
2:30am
Harry's Practice

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Once Upon A Time... In Hollywood
10:20pm
Hardcore Pawn
Unforgiven
10:50pm
American Pickers
Ready To Roar
12:00am
The Front Bar: All Sports Edition
1:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Young
1:30am
NFL >>
NFC Championship: 49ers at Eagles

Sydney
75

Sydney
9:00pm
Botched
Dolly'd Up
10:00pm
Killer Couples
Steven and Sylvia Beersdorf
11:00pm
Below Deck
Hex on the Beach
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Gone Guy
1:00am
Below Deck
I'm Also A Boat Captain!
2:00am
Botched
Dolly'd Up

Sydney
76

Sydney
9:00pm
Ink Master
Opening Shots
10:00pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us
11:00pm
Scandal
Defiance
12:00am
(no data)
1:00am
The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion
1:30am
The Blacklist
Robert Vesco
2:30am
The Blacklist >>
The Osterman Umbrella Company

Sydney
78

9:00pm
Get On SA
9:30pm
Hunter Cup 2023 Preview
10:00pm
Get On!
11:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
11:30pm
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
12:00am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
12:30am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
1:00am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
1:30am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley
2:00am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
2:30am
Raceday Review - Happy Valley

90

Sydney
<< 7:35pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
9:05pm
Nine News Late
9:35pm
Emergency Call
10:25pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
11:10pm
Tipping Point
12:00am
Home Shopping
2:30am
Believer's Voice of Victory
God's Plan Is Right on Time

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 7:35pm
The Kardashians: Billion Dollar Dynasty
9:05pm
Nine News Late
9:35pm
Emergency Call
10:25pm
Pure Genius
Lift Me Up
11:10pm
Tipping Point
12:00am
Home Shopping
2:30am
Believer's Voice of Victory
God's Plan Is Right on Time

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 7:10pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
9:25pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
10:35pm
House
Two Stories
11:30pm
Home Shopping

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 6:00pm
Interstellar
9:20pm
Solace
11:20pm
Married to Medicine: Los Angeles
Defective Crystal Ball
12:20am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's
12:50am
Full House
Joey And Stacey And...Oh Yeah, Jesse
1:20am
Transformers: Cyberverse
Fractured
1:30am
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
Kung Fu Master/The Battle of Popularity
2:00am
Ninjago
Dragon Form/Roots
2:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
94

Sydney
9:00pm
Rehab Addict Rescue
Tudor Kitchen Complications
10:00pm
House Hunters International
In the Zone in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica
10:30pm
House Hunters International
Fear of the Ocean in Manta
11:00pm
House Hunters
New Roots in Southern California
11:30pm
House Hunters International
From Small Town Jersey to Big Dreams in Costa Rica
12:00am
House Hunters International
Terra Firma in Berkshire, England
12:30am
My Lottery Dream Home International
An Early Inheritance
1:00am
My Lottery Dream Home International
Mom's Dream Home
1:30am
Rehab Addict Rescue
Tudor Kitchen Complications
2:30am
Million Dollar Listing NY >>
Virtually Freddy

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 7:10pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Death in the Clouds
9:25pm
London Kills
The Ultimate Price
10:35pm
House
Two Stories
11:30pm
Home Shopping

Sydney
96

Sydney
9:00pm
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2
10:00pm
Kindig Customs
Little Red Corvette
11:00pm
Kindig Customs
Who Gets Number One?
12:00am
Iron Resurrection
Thundering C10
1:00am
How It's Made
Springs, Pavers And Pianos
1:30am
How It's Made
Ropes, Billiard Tables, Sailboards, And Cymbals
2:00am
Street Outlaws: Fastest in America
Kentucky vs. Wyoming Pt 2

Sydney
97

<< 8:30pm
InstaChill
9:01pm
TEBO Massage Chair
9:30pm
Total Gym Fit
10:01pm
InstaChill
10:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
11:01pm
Total Gym Fit
11:30pm
InstaChill
12:01am
TEBO Massage Chair
12:30am
Total Gym Fit
1:01am
InstaChill
1:30am
TEBO Massage Chair
2:01am
Total Gym Fit
2:30am
InstaChill >>

9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:00am
2:00am
2:30am