Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm

Sydney
1:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
1:30pm
Cook it with Luke
2:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
2:30pm
Farm to Fork
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

NSW
<< 12:59pm
Question Everything
1:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
1:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
2:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
3:34pm
Art Works
4:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
5:30pm
ABC News
6:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:30am
Speedweek
1:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
2:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
3:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
4:10pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
5:00pm
SBS World News
6:00pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs

NSW

Sydney
<< 11:30am
Speedway
1:30pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
2:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
3:30pm
Seven News
4:00pm
Sydney Weekender
4:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:50am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
1:45pm
Grand Final Day
2:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:05pm
Grand Final Day
4:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
1:30pm
Cook it with Luke
2:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
2:30pm
Farm to Fork
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
2:30pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets
4:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Apology Insufficiency
4:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 21-Second Excitation
5:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity
5:45pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis
6:10pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Justice League Recombination
6:35pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Tough Tested
1:30pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
2:00pm
Snap Happy
2:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
IFISH
4:00pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi
4:30pm
Bondi Rescue
5:00pm
MacGyver
The Eraser
6:00pm
NCIS
Chained

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher
1:30pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
2:00pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
2:29pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
2:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
3:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
3:30pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
3:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
4:00pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story
4:30pm
The Middle
Taking Back the House
5:00pm
Ultimate Classroom
5:30pm
The Middle
The Big Chill
6:00pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
1:30pm
Cook it with Luke
2:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
2:30pm
Farm to Fork
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

1:00pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
2:00pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
3:00pm
Gallery of Gold
4:00pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
5:00pm
EZ by Nina Leonard
6:00pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique


1:00pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
1:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:00pm
Nuwave OxyPure
2:30pm
Slim Cycle
3:00pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
3:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
4:00pm
H2O HD
4:30pm
Floor Police
5:00pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
5:30pm
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
6:00pm
Every Comfort Adjustable Pillow
6:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven


NSW
<< 12:59pm
Question Everything
1:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
1:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
2:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
3:34pm
Art Works
4:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
5:30pm
ABC News
6:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:59pm
Question Everything
1:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
1:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
2:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
3:34pm
Art Works
4:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
5:30pm
ABC News
6:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:50pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
1:01pm
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
1:13pm
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
1:25pm
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
1:32pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
1:40pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
1:52pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
2:01pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
2:31pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
2:43pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
2:55pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
3:06pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
3:18pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
3:31pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
3:39pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
3:51pm
School of Roars
First Time
4:02pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
4:07pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
4:20pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
4:26pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
4:38pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
4:50pm
Bluey
Duck Cake
4:57pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Giant Pumpkin
5:13pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Chimps
5:30pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
5:42pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ping-Pong Poacher
5:50pm
Bluey
Puppets
6:02pm
Australia Remastered
Cyclone
6:58pm
Louis Theroux: The City Addicted to Crystal Meth >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:40pm
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
1:10pm
Operation Ouch!
1:38pm
Operation Ouch!
2:07pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
2:31pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
2:46pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
2:52pm
Big Blue
3:04pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
3:16pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
3:30pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
3:52pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
3:57pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
4:21pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Soccer Saga
4:38pm
Holly Hobbie
The Jam Jam
5:04pm
Fierce Earth
Leo's Fiercest Moments
5:34pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Stuck Underwater
6:00pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hidden Talents
6:08pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mousers Attack
6:31pm
The Deep
Bloop
6:54pm
Kong: King of the Apes >>
Lost Civilization ... Found!

NSW

<< 12:30pm
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
1:30pm
ABC News
2:00pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
2:15pm
The Virus
2:31pm
Landline
3:30pm
ABC News with Auslan
4:00pm
The World This Week
4:30pm
ABC Evening News
5:01pm
Foreign Correspondent
Return Of The Rhinos
5:30pm
ABC News
6:13pm
The Virus
6:31pm
Insiders >>
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General


NSW
<< 11:30am
Speedweek
1:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
2:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
3:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
4:10pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
5:00pm
SBS World News
6:00pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs

NSW

NSW
<< 12:20pm
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
1:15pm
France 24 English News
1:45pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
2:30pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
3:15pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
4:15pm
World's Greatest Hotels
5:10pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
6:05pm
Abandoned Engineering

NSW

NSW
<< 12:35pm
All Quiet on the Western Front
3:20pm
Babette's Feast
5:20pm
Love and Friendship

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook
1:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
3:00pm
Wok the World
4:00pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State
4:30pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Uncanny Valley
5:00pm
Dishing It Up
Moreish
5:30pm
Guillaume's Paris
6:00pm
World's Most Expensive Foods
Hanwoo
6:55pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize

NSW

NSW
<< 7:30am
Koori Knockout
4:00pm
Living Black
Joe Williams
4:30pm
Amplify
Spring Break Up
5:00pm
NITV News Update
5:10pm
Wild Mexico
Forests Of The Maya
6:10pm
Servant or Slave >>

NSW

1:00pm
Bosnian News
1:30pm
Armenian News
2:00pm
Portuguese News
3:00pm
Maltese News
3:30pm
Gujarati News
4:00pm
Punjabi News
4:30pm
Hindi News
5:00pm
Hungarian News
5:30pm
Urdu News
6:00pm
Korean News
6:30pm
Insight >>
Intimate Terrorism ()


Sydney
<< 11:30am
Speedway
1:30pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
2:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
3:30pm
Seven News
4:00pm
Sydney Weekender
4:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:30am
Speedway
1:30pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
2:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
3:30pm
Seven News
4:00pm
Sydney Weekender
4:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:45pm
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
2:00pm
South Aussie with Cosi
2:30pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
3:30pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire
4:30pm
Air Crash Investigation: Special Report
Plane Versus Pilot
5:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
1:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
2:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
2:30pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
3:30pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
5:30pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
1:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
2:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
2:30pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
3:30pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
5:30pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
1:30pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
2:00pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
2:30pm
Three Wise Cousins
4:30pm
Innerspace

Sydney

<< 10:30am
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
4:15pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
5:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
6:00pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo
6:30pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition >>


Sydney
<< 11:50am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
1:45pm
Grand Final Day
2:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:05pm
Grand Final Day
4:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:50am
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
1:45pm
Grand Final Day
2:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:05pm
Grand Final Day
4:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:40am
Lease of Life
1:40pm
New York, New York
5:00pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
6:00pm
Mega Zoo

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Women's Footy
1:30pm
Top Chef
Finito!
2:45pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
3:45pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
4:00pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
6:00pm
Tenet >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Australia's Best Pools
2:00pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
2:30pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
3:00pm
Escape to the Chateau
4:00pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover
4:30pm
House Hunters
Running to River North
5:00pm
House Hunters International
Pursuing the Past in Madrid, Spain
5:30pm
House Hunters International
Big Opinions in Small-Town Netherlands
6:00pm
Good Bones
DIY Reno Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:40am
Lease of Life
1:40pm
New York, New York
5:00pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
6:00pm
Mega Zoo

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
1:30pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
2:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
3:00pm
Salvage Hunters
4:00pm
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
5:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
6:00pm
Build it Bigger
Coaster Build Off

Sydney

<< 3:30am
Total Gym Fit >>

1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
6:30pm