Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm

Sydney
1:00pm
Pooches at Play
1:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:00pm
Cook it with Luke
2:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:00pm
Farm to Fork
3:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 12:30pm
Gardening Australia
1:29pm
Question Everything
2:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:04pm
Art Works
4:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:00pm
ABC News
6:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:00pm
Speedweek
2:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
2:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
4:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
5:30pm
SBS World News
6:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Speedway
2:00pm
Border Security: International
2:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:00pm
Seven News
4:30pm
Sydney Weekender
5:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:15pm
Grand Final Day
2:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:35pm
Grand Final Day
5:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Pooches at Play
1:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:00pm
Cook it with Luke
2:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:00pm
Farm to Fork
3:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
3:00pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets
5:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Apology Insufficiency
5:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 21-Second Excitation
5:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity
6:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis
6:40pm
The Big Bang Theory >>
The Justice League Recombination

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Tough Tested
2:00pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
2:30pm
Snap Happy
3:00pm
Roads Less Travelled
3:30pm
What's Up Down Under
4:00pm
IFISH
4:30pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi
5:00pm
Bondi Rescue
5:30pm
MacGyver
The Eraser
6:30pm
NCIS >>
Chained

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Starstruck
1:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 348
1:30pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher
2:00pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
2:30pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
2:59pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
3:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
3:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
4:00pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
4:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
4:30pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story
5:00pm
The Middle
Taking Back the House
5:30pm
Ultimate Classroom
6:00pm
The Middle
The Big Chill
6:30pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Pooches at Play
1:30pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:00pm
Cook it with Luke
2:30pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:00pm
Farm to Fork
3:30pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:00pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
The Amazing Race Australia >>

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
HairDo Hair Styles
1:30pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
2:30pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
3:30pm
Gallery of Gold
4:30pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
5:30pm
EZ by Nina Leonard
6:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique >>


1:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
1:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
2:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:30pm
Nuwave OxyPure
3:00pm
Slim Cycle
3:30pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
4:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
4:30pm
H2O HD
5:00pm
Floor Police
5:30pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
6:00pm
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
6:30pm
Every Comfort Adjustable Pillow


NSW
<< 12:30pm
Gardening Australia
1:29pm
Question Everything
2:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:04pm
Art Works
4:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:00pm
ABC News
6:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:30pm
Gardening Australia
1:29pm
Question Everything
2:00pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:04pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:03pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:04pm
Art Works
4:33pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
5:30pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:00pm
ABC News
6:42pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Night Time
1:07pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Genie Bananas
1:20pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
1:31pm
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
1:43pm
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
1:55pm
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
2:02pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
2:10pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
2:22pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
2:31pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
3:01pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
3:13pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
3:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
3:36pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
3:48pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
4:01pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
4:09pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
4:21pm
School of Roars
First Time
4:32pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
4:37pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
4:50pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
4:56pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
5:08pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
5:20pm
Bluey
Duck Cake
5:27pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Giant Pumpkin
5:43pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Chimps
6:00pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
6:12pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ping-Pong Poacher
6:20pm
Bluey
Puppets
6:32pm
Australia Remastered >>
Cyclone

NSW

NSW
<< 12:26pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Nosey Barkers
1:10pm
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
1:40pm
Operation Ouch!
2:08pm
Operation Ouch!
2:37pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
3:01pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
3:16pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
3:22pm
Big Blue
3:34pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
3:46pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
4:00pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
4:22pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
4:27pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
4:51pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Soccer Saga
5:08pm
Holly Hobbie
The Jam Jam
5:34pm
Fierce Earth
Leo's Fiercest Moments
6:04pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Stuck Underwater
6:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hidden Talents
6:38pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles >>
Mousers Attack

NSW

1:00pm
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
2:00pm
ABC News
2:30pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
2:45pm
The Virus
3:01pm
Landline
4:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
4:30pm
The World This Week
5:00pm
ABC Evening News
5:31pm
Foreign Correspondent
Return Of The Rhinos
6:00pm
ABC News
6:43pm
The Virus >>


NSW
<< 12:00pm
Speedweek
2:00pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
2:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
2:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
3:40pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
4:40pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
5:30pm
SBS World News
6:30pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:50pm
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
1:45pm
France 24 English News
2:15pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
3:00pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
3:45pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
4:45pm
World's Greatest Hotels
5:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
6:35pm
Abandoned Engineering >>

NSW

NSW
<< 10:50am
The Untouchables
1:05pm
All Quiet on the Western Front
3:50pm
Babette's Feast
5:50pm
Love and Friendship >>

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
TV Snacks
1:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
3:30pm
Wok the World
4:30pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State
5:00pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Uncanny Valley
5:30pm
Dishing It Up
Moreish
6:00pm
Guillaume's Paris
6:30pm
World's Most Expensive Foods >>
Hanwoo

NSW

NSW
<< 8:00am
Koori Knockout
4:30pm
Living Black
Joe Williams
5:00pm
Amplify
Spring Break Up
5:30pm
NITV News Update
5:40pm
Wild Mexico
Forests Of The Maya
6:40pm
Servant or Slave >>

NSW

1:00pm
Serbian News
1:30pm
Bosnian News
2:00pm
Armenian News
2:30pm
Portuguese News
3:30pm
Maltese News
4:00pm
Gujarati News
4:30pm
Punjabi News
5:00pm
Hindi News
5:30pm
Hungarian News
6:00pm
Urdu News
6:30pm
Korean News


Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Speedway
2:00pm
Border Security: International
2:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:00pm
Seven News
4:30pm
Sydney Weekender
5:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Speedway
2:00pm
Border Security: International
2:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:00pm
Seven News
4:30pm
Sydney Weekender
5:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Modern Business Australia
1:15pm
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
2:30pm
South Aussie with Cosi
3:00pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
4:00pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire
5:00pm
Air Crash Investigation: Special Report
Plane Versus Pilot
6:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
6:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
1:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
2:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
2:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
4:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
6:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
On the Fly
Ovens River, Victoria
1:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
2:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
2:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
4:00pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
6:00pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
2:00pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
2:30pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
3:00pm
Three Wise Cousins
5:00pm
Innerspace >>

Sydney

<< 11:00am
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
4:45pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
5:45pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
6:30pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo


Sydney
<< 12:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:15pm
Grand Final Day
2:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:35pm
Grand Final Day
5:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:20pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:15pm
Grand Final Day
2:55pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
4:35pm
Grand Final Day
5:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
5:30pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
6:30pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:10pm
Lease of Life
2:10pm
New York, New York
5:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
6:30pm
Mega Zoo >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Women's Footy
2:00pm
Top Chef
Finito!
3:15pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
4:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
4:30pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
6:30pm
Tenet >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Rehab Addict
Facing the Front Porch
1:30pm
Australia's Best Pools
2:30pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
3:00pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
3:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
4:30pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover
5:00pm
House Hunters
Running to River North
5:30pm
House Hunters International
Pursuing the Past in Madrid, Spain
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Big Opinions in Small-Town Netherlands
6:30pm
Good Bones >>
DIY Reno Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:10pm
Lease of Life
2:10pm
New York, New York
5:30pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
6:30pm
Mega Zoo >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
2:00pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
3:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
3:30pm
Salvage Hunters
4:30pm
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
5:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
6:30pm
Build it Bigger >>
Coaster Build Off

Sydney

<< 3:00am
Total Gym Fit >>

1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
6:30pm