Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1

Sydney
7:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
8:30pm
FBI: Most Wanted
9:25pm
FBI: Most Wanted
10:20pm
The Project
11:25pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
7:00pm
7.30
7:31pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:02pm
Four Corners
The Discord Leaks
8:48pm
Media Watch
9:05pm
The Rise and Fall of Boris Johnson
9:54pm
ABC Late News
10:09pm
The Business
10:26pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
10:57pm
Planet America
11:29pm
Grand Designs
12:17am
Long Lost Family >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
7:00pm
Finding Your Roots
Anchormen
8:00pm
Secrets of The Tower of London
Episode 2
8:55pm
24 Hours in Emergency
Hand To Hold, A
9:50pm
SBS World News Late
10:20pm
Christian
Christian Series 1 Ep 4
11:15pm
My Brilliant Friend
Fiances, The
12:20am
My Brilliant Friend >>
Promise, The

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Home and Away
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:48pm
9-1-1
9:46pm
The Irrational
Bombshell
10:45pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:15pm
The Clown and the Candyman
12:17am
Grand Crew
Wine and Ojai
12:45am
Grand Crew >>
Wine and Children

Sydney
9

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:17pm
Paramedics
9:21pm
100% Footy
10:21pm
9News Late
10:49pm
La Brea
11:35pm
Tipping Point
12:23am
Pointless >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
7:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
8:30pm
FBI: Most Wanted
9:25pm
FBI: Most Wanted
10:20pm
The Project
11:25pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
7:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Geology Elevation, The
7:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Property Division Collision, The
8:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Four Balls, Two Bats And One Mitt
8:30pm
Two and a Half Men
You Do Know What The Lollipop Is For
9:00pm
Two and a Half Men
That's Not What They Call It In Amsterdam
9:30pm
Rules of Engagement
Cupcake
10:00pm
Rules of Engagement
Fountain Of Youth
10:30pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin
11:00pm
Frasier
Tales From The Crypt
11:30pm
Home Shopping

Sydney
12

Sydney
7:00pm
Bull
Never Saw The Sign
8:00pm
NCIS
No Good Deed
8:55pm
NCIS
Lost In Translation
9:50pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pandora's Box
10:45pm
Evil
Demon Of Sex, The
11:45pm
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
13

Sydney
7:00pm
Friends
One Where Joey Dates Rachel, The
7:30pm
Friends
One Where Chandler Takes A Bath, The
8:00pm
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
10:55pm
Friends
One With Ross's Step Forward, The
11:20pm
Mom
Hacky Sack And A Beautiful Experience
11:45pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows And A Ball Of Fire
12:10am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Sokka's Master
12:35am
The Ren and Stimpy Show
Sven Hoek

Sydney
15

Sydney
7:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
8:30pm
FBI: Most Wanted
9:25pm
FBI: Most Wanted
10:20pm
The Project
11:25pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
12:30am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

7:00pm
Dansko Comfort Footwear
8:00pm
Le Vian Chocolate Diamonds
9:00pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
10:00pm
Hailey Lyn Fashion
11:00pm
Carla Oates The Beauty Chef
12:00am
Le Vian Chocolate Diamonds

17

7:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
7:30pm
PIC Gold
8:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
8:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
9:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
9:30pm
Gems TV
11:30pm
Pulse Venus
12:00am
Miracle Smile
12:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan

20

New South Wales
7:00pm
7.30
7:31pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:02pm
Four Corners
The Discord Leaks
8:48pm
Media Watch
9:05pm
The Rise and Fall of Boris Johnson
9:54pm
ABC Late News
10:09pm
The Business
10:26pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
10:57pm
Planet America
11:29pm
Grand Designs
12:17am
Long Lost Family >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
7:00pm
7.30
7:31pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:02pm
Four Corners
The Discord Leaks
8:48pm
Media Watch
9:05pm
The Rise and Fall of Boris Johnson
9:54pm
ABC Late News
10:09pm
The Business
10:26pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
10:57pm
Planet America
11:29pm
Grand Designs
12:17am
Long Lost Family >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 6:50pm
Bluey
Pizza Girls
7:01pm
Would I Lie to You?
Greg Rutherford, Joanna Scanlan, Henning Wehn and Kirsty Young
7:31pm
Would I Lie to You?
Dave Myers, Susanna Reid, Jimmy Carr and Griff Rhys Jones
8:02pm
MythBusters
Airbag Disaster, Heads Will Roll, Delayed Causality
8:52pm
George Clarke's Adventures In Americana
West
9:41pm
Louis Theroux: Transgender Kids
10:42pm
Would I Lie to You?
Rhod Gilbert, Miranda Hart, Hugh Fearnley-whittingstall and Rufus Hound
11:11pm
Would I Lie to You?
Bernard Cribbins, Patrick Kielty, Deborah Meaden and Mark Watson
11:42pm
QI
Origins And Openings
12:12am
Burlesque >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
7:00pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hot To Trotter
7:08pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Eternal Chord
7:30pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
Six Feet Undercover Boss
7:42pm
Open Season: Call of Nature
Chore And Peace
7:55pm
Almost Naked Animals
Imaginary Fiend
8:07pm
Dodo
Deux
8:18pm
The Athena
The Other Kind Of Like
8:44pm
Find Me in Paris
Pair Up
9:10pm
Utopia Falls
The Light
9:53pm
rage
10:54pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEST) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
7:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:30pm
ABC News Tonight
8:14pm
The Business
8:30pm
The World
9:30pm
ABC Nightly News
9:59pm
7.30
10:30pm
ABC Late News
10:59pm
Foreign Correspondent
Time Bomb - The Pacific
11:30pm
ABC Late News
11:45pm
The Business
12:01am
India Votes 2024
12:30am
ABC News Overnight
12:59am
7.30 >>

NSW
30

New South Wales
7:00pm
Finding Your Roots
Anchormen
8:00pm
Secrets of The Tower of London
Episode 2
8:55pm
24 Hours in Emergency
Hand To Hold, A
9:50pm
SBS World News Late
10:20pm
Christian
Christian Series 1 Ep 4
11:15pm
My Brilliant Friend
Fiances, The
12:20am
My Brilliant Friend >>
Promise, The

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
7:00pm
NITV News Update
Nitv News Update 2024 Episode 65
7:05pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown Series 6 Ep 8
8:00pm
Taskmaster
Taskmaster Series 11 Ep 4
8:55pm
Faithless
Ep 1
9:25pm
Faithless
Ep 2
9:55pm
Alone Australia
Alone Australia Series 2 Ep 3
10:55pm
Over the Black Dot
Over The Black Dot 2024 Episode 6
11:45pm
Scrubs
My Philosophy
12:10am
Scrubs
My Brother, My Keeper
12:35am
The Wrestlers >>
Changing Face Of Wrestling, The

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
7:00pm
The Artist and the Model
9:00pm
The Chess Player
10:55pm
The Intruder
12:45am
Moonlight >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
7:00pm
How Do They Really Do It
How Do They Really Do It?: Domino's
8:00pm
Marcus Wareing's Kitchen Garden Tales
Chickens
8:30pm
Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen
Paula Mcintyre's Hamely Kitchen Series 2 Ep 1
9:00pm
Come Dine with Me
Swansea Day 14
9:30pm
Come Dine with Me
Swansea Day 15
10:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Burgers Are Better!
10:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Raspberries And Barramundi
11:00pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Sienna Miller
11:55pm
Destination Flavour: Japan Bitesize
Hokkaido
12:00am
How Do They Really Do It
How Do They Really Do It?: Domino's

New South Wales
34

NSW
7:00pm
First Australians
8:00pm
Karla Grant Presents
8:30pm
Scotland, Slavery and Statues
9:35pm
The Shiralee
11:20pm
No Distance Between Us
11:30pm
Tribal
12:20am
Kutcha's Koorioke
Birdz
12:30am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo >>
Lake Mungo

NSW
35

7:00pm
Korean News
Korean News 2022
7:30pm
SBS News in Arabic
Sbs News In Arabic 2024 Ep 76
8:00pm
SBS News in Mandarin
Sbs News In Mandarin 2024 Ep 76
8:30pm
Ukrainian News
Ukrainian News 2024
9:00pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
9:30pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:00pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
10:30pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:05pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
11:40pm
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
12:35am
Deutsche Welle English News >>

36

NSW
7:00pm
First Australians
8:00pm
Karla Grant Presents
8:30pm
Scotland, Slavery and Statues
9:35pm
The Shiralee
11:20pm
No Distance Between Us
11:30pm
Tribal
12:20am
Kutcha's Koorioke
Birdz
12:30am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo >>
Lake Mungo

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Home and Away
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:48pm
9-1-1
9:46pm
The Irrational
Bombshell
10:45pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:15pm
The Clown and the Candyman
12:17am
Grand Crew
Wine and Ojai
12:45am
Grand Crew >>
Wine and Children

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Home and Away
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:48pm
9-1-1
9:46pm
The Irrational
Bombshell
10:45pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:15pm
The Clown and the Candyman
12:17am
Grand Crew
Wine and Ojai
12:45am
Grand Crew >>
Wine and Children

Sydney
72

Sydney
7:00pm
Doc Martin
Out Of The Woods
8:05pm
Foyle's War
They Fought
10:11pm
Railroad Australia
11:11pm
Doc Martin
Out Of The Woods
12:16am
Foyle's War >>
They Fought

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 6:05pm
Pawn Stars
Slice And Dice
7:01pm
Outback Opal Hunters
8:04pm
Adventure Gold Diggers
9:05pm
Aussie Salvage Squad
10:04pm
Deep Water Salvage
11:01pm
Ax Men
All Hands On Deck
12:02am
American Restoration
Prank War
12:29am
American Pickers >>
Rock N Roll Heaven

Sydney
75

Sydney
7:00pm
Below Deck
Drinking With The Enemy
8:00pm
Buried in the Backyard
Guilt Or Innocence
9:00pm
Accident, Suicide Or Murder?
A Loaded Crime Scene
10:00pm
Botched
Totally Waist-ed
11:00pm
The Real Housewives of New York City
Caught Between An Ex And A Hard Plac
12:00am
Below Deck
Drinking With The Enemy

Sydney
76

Sydney
7:00pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame
8:00pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox
8:57pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable
9:53pm
Law and Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders
10:52pm
The Blacklist
Raymond Reddington, Good Night
11:47pm
Gone
Pilot
12:53am
Chicago Med >>
Timing

Sydney
77

<< 9:30am
Launching Soon >>

78

7:00pm
Australasian Racing Year
8:00pm
Raceday Review - Bairnsdale
8:30pm
Flashback - Mornington Cup
9:30pm
Racing: Through the Lens
10:00pm
Raceday Review - Bairnsdale
10:30pm
Classic Racedays - 2019 Turnbull Stks
11:30pm
Raceday Review - Bairnsdale
12:00am
Raceday Review - Sha Tin
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham

90

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:17pm
Paramedics
9:21pm
100% Footy
10:21pm
9News Late
10:49pm
La Brea
11:35pm
Tipping Point
12:23am
Pointless >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:17pm
Paramedics
9:21pm
100% Footy
10:21pm
9News Late
10:49pm
La Brea
11:35pm
Tipping Point
12:23am
Pointless >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 6:01pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:01pm
Death in Paradise
Beyond The Shinning Sea: Part Two
8:09pm
The Chelsea Detective
The Gentle Giant
10:12pm
Agatha Christie's Ordeal By Innocence
11:12pm
Footy Classified
12:12am
Antiques Roadshow
12:45am
Creflo Dollar Ministries >>
The Attractiveness Of God's Grace (part 2 Of 3)

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 6:29pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby
7:01pm
Seinfeld
The Susie
7:31pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole
8:01pm
Blade
10:30pm
Seinfeld
The Susie
11:01pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole
11:31pm
Medium
Means And Ends
12:28am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht >>
New Chris On The Block

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
House Hunters
Highs And Lows In Ohio
7:01pm
House Hunters
Mother Daughter Decisions In Dc
8:00pm
Help! I Wrecked My House
Midcentury Mishap
9:00pm
Flip or Flop
Better Be Quick
10:00pm
The Renovator
You Can Go Home Again
10:59pm
House Hunters International
Mixing Business With Pleasure In Playa Del Carmen
11:30pm
House Hunters International
Meditation Madness In Thailand
11:59pm
House Hunters
Highs And Lows In Ohio
12:29am
Help! I Wrecked My House >>
Midcentury Mishap

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 6:01pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:01pm
Death in Paradise
Beyond The Shinning Sea: Part Two
8:09pm
The Chelsea Detective
The Gentle Giant
10:12pm
Agatha Christie's Ordeal By Innocence
11:12pm
Footy Classified
12:12am
Antiques Roadshow
12:45am
Creflo Dollar Ministries >>
The Attractiveness Of God's Grace (part 2 Of 3)

Sydney
96

Sydney
7:00pm
Bering Sea Gold
Reaper Madness
8:00pm
Gold Rush
The Fast And The Furious
9:00pm
Hoffman Family Gold
No Gold, No Glory
10:00pm
Gold Rush: White Water
In Too Deep
11:00pm
Bering Sea Gold
Reaper Madness
12:00am
Gold Rush
The Fast And The Furious

Sydney
97

7:00pm
Miracle Smile
7:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
8:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Ruby Space Triangles
10:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
11:00pm
Ruby Space Triangles
11:30pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:00am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:30am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am