Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm

Sydney
2:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:30pm
Cook it with Luke
3:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

NSW
<< 1:59pm
Question Everything
2:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:34pm
Art Works
5:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:30pm
ABC News
7:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:30pm
Speedweek
2:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:10pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
6:00pm
SBS World News
7:00pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Speedway
2:30pm
Border Security: International
3:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:30pm
Seven News
5:00pm
Sydney Weekender
5:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:50pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:45pm
Grand Final Day
3:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:05pm
Grand Final Day
5:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:30pm
Cook it with Luke
3:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
NBL
Round 1: Melbourne United V New Zealand Breakers
3:30pm
NBL
Round 1: Perth Wildcats V Brisbane Bullets
5:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Apology Insufficiency
5:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 21-Second Excitation
6:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Boyfriend Complexity
6:45pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis
7:10pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Justice League Recombination
7:35pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Tough Tested
2:30pm
Stories of Bike
Landmarks
3:00pm
Snap Happy
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
What's Up Down Under
4:30pm
IFISH
5:00pm
Reel Action
Lake Awoonga Barramundi
5:30pm
Bondi Rescue
6:00pm
MacGyver
The Eraser
7:00pm
NCIS
Chained

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Star Trek: Prodigy
Dreamcatcher
2:30pm
Dive Club
The Rising Sun
3:00pm
Dive Club
Ss Gothenburg
3:29pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 177
3:30pm
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
4:00pm
Sam and Cat
#MagicATM
4:30pm
The Thundermans
Meet the Evilmans
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 325
5:00pm
The Thundermans
The Neverfriending Story
5:30pm
The Middle
Taking Back the House
6:00pm
Ultimate Classroom
6:30pm
The Middle
The Big Chill
7:00pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Luxury Escapes
Spain
2:30pm
Cook it with Luke
3:00pm
Food Trail: South Africa
Pilanesberg Reserve
3:30pm
Farm to Fork
4:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
4:30pm
10 News First
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
The Project
Sun 2/10
7:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia

Sydney

2:00pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
3:00pm
Beekman 1802 Skincare
4:00pm
Gallery of Gold
5:00pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
6:00pm
EZ by Nina Leonard
7:00pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique


2:00pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
2:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:00pm
Nuwave OxyPure
3:30pm
Slim Cycle
4:00pm
Gourmet Grill Perfect Cook
4:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:00pm
H2O HD
5:30pm
Floor Police
6:00pm
Circulation Cycle 2 in 1 At Home Fitness
6:30pm
PowerXL Smokeless Grill
7:00pm
Every Comfort Adjustable Pillow
7:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven


NSW
<< 1:59pm
Question Everything
2:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:34pm
Art Works
5:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:30pm
ABC News
7:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:59pm
Question Everything
2:30pm
Takeover Melbourne
Takeover Melbourne 2020 Winner: Mohammad
2:34pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:33pm
Rick Stein's Secret France
4:34pm
Art Works
5:03pm
Antiques Roadshow
Black Country Living Museum 2
6:00pm
Compass
The Accidental Archivist
6:30pm
ABC News
7:12pm
Spicks and Specks >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:50pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Waffle Misses Doug
2:01pm
Go Jetters
Tarbela Dam, Pakistan
2:13pm
dirtgirlworld
Earth Day
2:25pm
Numberblocks
Tween Scenes
2:32pm
Circle Square
The Jungle House
2:40pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Tasmanian Devil Question
2:52pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
The Nest
3:01pm
Play School
Lights, Camera, Action!: Radio
3:31pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Lost Hornpipe
3:43pm
Remy and Boo
Ducky Dilemma
3:55pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Something to Remember
4:06pm
Wolf Joe
Finders Keepers
4:18pm
Fireman Sam
Alien Bug Hunt
4:31pm
Hey Duggee
The Whistling Badge
4:39pm
Pfffirates
Calypso Merfffmaid
4:51pm
School of Roars
First Time
5:02pm
Tish Tash
All at Sea
5:07pm
PJ Masks
Owlette Comes Clean
5:20pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
5:26pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
5:38pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
5:50pm
Bluey
Duck Cake
5:57pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Giant Pumpkin
6:13pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Chimps
6:30pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
6:42pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ping-Pong Poacher
6:50pm
Bluey
Puppets
7:02pm
Australia Remastered
Cyclone
7:58pm
Louis Theroux: The City Addicted to Crystal Meth >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:40pm
Horrible Histories
Mayflower Malarkey
2:10pm
Operation Ouch!
2:38pm
Operation Ouch!
3:07pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The New Order
3:31pm
Andy and the Band
Slime Noon
3:46pm
Kiri and Lou
A Lovely Nap
3:52pm
Big Blue
4:04pm
The Beachbuds
In Harmony's Way
4:16pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote
4:30pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector
4:52pm
Ultimate Food Fun
More Halloween
4:57pm
Hardball
Too Many Cooks
5:21pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Soccer Saga
5:38pm
Holly Hobbie
The Jam Jam
6:04pm
Fierce Earth
Leo's Fiercest Moments
6:34pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Stuck Underwater
7:00pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hidden Talents
7:08pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mousers Attack
7:31pm
The Deep
Bloop
7:54pm
Kong: King of the Apes >>
Lost Civilization ... Found!

NSW

<< 1:30pm
Offsiders
One Hour Grand Final Special
2:30pm
ABC News
3:00pm
Premiership Glory
NRL
3:15pm
The Virus
3:31pm
Landline
4:30pm
ABC News with Auslan
5:00pm
The World This Week
5:30pm
ABC Evening News
6:01pm
Foreign Correspondent
Return Of The Rhinos
6:30pm
ABC News
7:13pm
The Virus
7:31pm
Insiders >>
Mark Dreyfus - Attorney-General


NSW
<< 12:30pm
Speedweek
2:30pm
Countdown to Qatar 2022
3:00pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Cities of the Delta
4:10pm
Scanning The Nile
Lost Routes to the Pyramids
5:10pm
Secret Nazi Bases
Lurking In The Shadows
6:00pm
SBS World News
7:00pm
Latest Secrets of the Hieroglyphs

NSW

NSW
<< 1:20pm
Rise Up
The British Miner's Strike
2:15pm
France 24 English News
2:45pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
3:30pm
Lost Gold Of World War II
4:15pm
Sidelined: Women in Basketball
5:15pm
World's Greatest Hotels
6:10pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler
7:05pm
Abandoned Engineering

NSW

NSW
<< 1:35pm
All Quiet on the Western Front
4:20pm
Babette's Feast
6:20pm
Love and Friendship

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
One Dish You Should Know How to Cook
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Midweek Mediterranean
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meatless Marvels
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Coconut
4:00pm
Wok the World
5:00pm
Cheese Slices
USA - New Farmstead Producers Of Washington State
5:30pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Uncanny Valley
6:00pm
Dishing It Up
Moreish
6:30pm
Guillaume's Paris
7:00pm
World's Most Expensive Foods
Hanwoo
7:55pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize

NSW

NSW
<< 8:30am
Koori Knockout
5:00pm
Living Black
Joe Williams
5:30pm
Amplify
Spring Break Up
6:00pm
NITV News Update
6:10pm
Wild Mexico
Forests Of The Maya
7:10pm
Servant or Slave >>

NSW

2:00pm
Bosnian News
2:30pm
Armenian News
3:00pm
Portuguese News
4:00pm
Maltese News
4:30pm
Gujarati News
5:00pm
Punjabi News
5:30pm
Hindi News
6:00pm
Hungarian News
6:30pm
Urdu News
7:00pm
Korean News
7:30pm
Insight >>
Intimate Terrorism ()


Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Speedway
2:30pm
Border Security: International
3:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:30pm
Seven News
5:00pm
Sydney Weekender
5:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Speedway
2:30pm
Border Security: International
3:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:30pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:30pm
Seven News
5:00pm
Sydney Weekender
5:30pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:30pm
Spotlight: Who Really Killed Michael Jackson? >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:45pm
FEI World Championships
Team Jumping Highlights
3:00pm
South Aussie with Cosi
3:30pm
My Greek Odyssey
Crete - East Coast
4:30pm
I Escaped to the Country
Monmouthshire
5:30pm
Air Crash Investigation: Special Report
Plane Versus Pilot
6:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
2:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
3:30pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
4:30pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
6:30pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Best of Season Seven
2:30pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Tassie Tuna
3:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Outback Cod
3:30pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Quest with Josh
4:30pm
AFLW
North Melbourne v Sydney
6:30pm
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00pm
Bride and Prejudice - The Forbidden Weddings
2:30pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
3:00pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
3:30pm
Three Wise Cousins
5:30pm
Innerspace

Sydney

<< 11:30am
Racing Live: Bendigo/Wangaratta
5:15pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
6:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
7:00pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo
7:30pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition >>


Sydney
<< 12:50pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:45pm
Grand Final Day
3:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:05pm
Grand Final Day
5:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:50pm
State Cup Championship Grand Final
Panthers v Devils
2:45pm
Grand Final Day
3:25pm
NRL Women's Grand Final
Knights v Eels
5:05pm
Grand Final Day
5:30pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 2/10
6:00pm
NRL Grand Final Entertainment
7:00pm
NRL Grand Final >>
Panthers v Eels

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:40pm
Lease of Life
2:40pm
New York, New York
6:00pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
7:00pm
Mega Zoo

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Women's Footy
2:30pm
Top Chef
Finito!
3:45pm
Full Bloom
Ready, Set, Grow
4:45pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Teletraan-X
5:00pm
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
7:00pm
Tenet >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Australia's Best Pools
3:00pm
Caribbean Life
Newlyweds in St. Croix
3:30pm
Caribbean Life
From Canada to Roatan
4:00pm
Escape to the Chateau
5:00pm
House Hunters
A Family Feud in Dover
5:30pm
House Hunters
Running to River North
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Pursuing the Past in Madrid, Spain
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Big Opinions in Small-Town Netherlands
7:00pm
Good Bones
DIY Reno Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:40pm
Lease of Life
2:40pm
New York, New York
6:00pm
The Bizarre Pet Vets
7:00pm
Mega Zoo

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
2:30pm
Overhaulin'
Search and Rescue
3:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Saab 900 - Part 2
4:00pm
Salvage Hunters
5:00pm
Tanked
Fermenting Donuts
6:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
2002 Corvette C5 Z06
7:00pm
Build it Bigger
Coaster Build Off

Sydney

<< 3:30am
Total Gym Fit >>

2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
7:30pm