Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm

Sydney
2:00pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Australian Survivor
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 25/7
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 25/7
7:30pm
Australian Survivor >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 1:30pm
Movin' to the Country
Top End, NT
2:01pm
Dream Gardens
Yarragon, Victoria
2:32pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand
3:18pm
Scottish Vets Down Under
4:00pm
The Sound
Myf Warhurst
5:02pm
Art Works
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
World War I Special
6:30pm
Compass
In Her Corner
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sun 25/7
7:41pm
Grand Designs >>
Liskeard, Cornwall

NSW

NSW
<< 1:00pm
Speedweek
3:30pm
Power and Paranoia in the Third Reich
4:30pm
The Last B-24
5:30pm
Fall of Japan: In Color
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Inside Monaco: Playground of the Rich >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 2

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:50pm
Beauty and the Geek
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Bulldogs v Sharks
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Beauty and the Geek >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Australian Survivor
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 25/7
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 25/7
7:30pm
Australian Survivor >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Conners
An Old Dog, New Tricks and a Ticket To Ride
2:30pm
The Conners
A Fast Car, a Sudden Loss and a Slow Decline
3:00pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Dates a Student
3:30pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Fridge
4:00pm
Friends
The One with Mac and C.H.E.E.S.E
4:30pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Meets Elizabeth's Dad
5:00pm
Friends
The One Where Paul's the Man
5:30pm
Friends
The One with the Ring
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization
6:25pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holographic Excitation
6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Extract Obliteration
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Habitation Configuration
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory >>
The 43 Peculiarity

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Doctors
3:00pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resistance
4:00pm
Pooches at Play
4:30pm
What's Up Down Under
5:00pm
IFISH
5:30pm
Bondi Rescue
6:00pm
JAG
The Brotherhood
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS >>
Homefront

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
The Enchanted Wood
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 138
2:30pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
Liar, Liar
3:00pm
Victorious
Ice Cream for Ke$ha
3:30pm
Victorious
Tori Gets Stuck
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 74
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Keeping Up with the Quadashians
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
The Great Mullet Caper
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 142
5:00pm
The Thundermans
Report Card
5:30pm
Total Wipeout
Celebrity Special
6:30pm
Total Wipeout
Celebrity Special 2
7:30pm
Have You Been Paying Attention? >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Australian Survivor
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 25/7
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 25/7
7:30pm
Australian Survivor >>

Sydney

<< 1:30pm
Silk Islands Kaftans
2:30pm
Pudding Lady Christmas Pudding
3:30pm
Luminara Flameless Candles
4:30pm
L'Occitane en Provence
5:30pm
Sacha Drake Australia Designed Fashion
6:30pm
Philips XXL Airfryer
7:30pm
Dazzling Diamonds >>


2:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
2:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
iWalk
2:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
3:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TIVA Heater
3:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
4:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Invictus X7
4:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
5:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Pain Erazor
5:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Transforma Ladders
6:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
TIVA Heater
6:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
Total Gym Fit
7:28pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Invictus One
7:58pm
Look, Live & Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 1:30pm
Movin' to the Country
Top End, NT
2:01pm
Dream Gardens
Yarragon, Victoria
2:32pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand
3:18pm
Scottish Vets Down Under
4:00pm
The Sound
Myf Warhurst
5:02pm
Art Works
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
World War I Special
6:30pm
Compass
In Her Corner
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sun 25/7
7:41pm
Grand Designs >>
Liskeard, Cornwall

NSW

NSW
<< 1:30pm
Movin' to the Country
Top End, NT
2:01pm
Dream Gardens
Yarragon, Victoria
2:32pm
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand
3:18pm
Scottish Vets Down Under
4:00pm
The Sound
Myf Warhurst
5:02pm
Art Works
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
World War I Special
6:30pm
Compass
In Her Corner
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sun 25/7
7:41pm
Grand Designs >>
Liskeard, Cornwall

NSW

NSW
<< 1:54pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Who Messed Up The Treehouse?
2:07pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off
2:20pm
Get Grubby TV
Us
2:33pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal's Surprise
2:45pm
Dot.
Make Your Own Way
2:57pm
Numberblocks
Fourteen
3:05pm
Curious George
Pig-Headed George/ Nightmare On N Avenue
3:30pm
Play School
Here To There: 1
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Music Box
4:12pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Sign The ABC!
4:25pm
Go Jetters
Go Jet Academy, Geo Challenge
4:36pm
Kiddets
Hops and Dots
4:48pm
Big Words, Small Stories
4:53pm
Play School Science Time
Magnificent Music Machine
5:05pm
PJ Masks
Owlette And The Owletteenies
5:18pm
Kiri and Lou
Our Wonderful Friend
5:25pm
Fireman Sam
Monster Mania
5:38pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Viking Day
5:56pm
Remy and Boo
Best Song Ever
6:12pm
Love Monster
Hot Hot Hot Day
6:20pm
Bluey
Spygame
6:27pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of Old Brown's Feather
6:45pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Manatee
7:03pm
Dino Dana
King Of The Dance Floor
7:16pm
Sir Mouse
Jester
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Lisa McCune, Colin Lane, Toby Martin & Meshel Laurie

NSW

NSW
<< 1:49pm
The Bagel and Becky Show
It Ain't Easy Bein Grease
2:02pm
Little Big Awesome
Happy Birthday, Here's a Goat
2:15pm
The Adventures of Puss in Boots
A Savage Place
2:38pm
Are You Tougher Than Your Ancestors?
Milk Run!
3:02pm
Top Jobs For Dogs
Puppy Love
3:31pm
Junior Vets
3:57pm
Bushwhacked! Bugs
Spiny Leaf Insect
4:02pm
Gym Stars
The First Time in Forever
4:25pm
The Drawing Show
Tree
4:32pm
Odd Squad
How To Interrogate A Unicorn
4:45pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Concert Catastrophe
5:01pm
Dwight In Shining Armour
Unlucky in Love
5:27pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The First Five
5:50pm
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
Breaking Gran
6:02pm
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
A Tale Of Two Dragons
6:25pm
The Epic Adventures of Morph
Camping Caper
6:30pm
72 Cutest Animals
Small and Tall
7:01pm
Deadly Dinosaurs
Super Senses
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Strictly No Dancing
7:37pm
The Penguins of Madagascar >>
Operation: Good Deed/When The Chips Are Down

NSW

2:00pm
ABC News
2:30pm
Courtney Act's One Plus One
Thomas King
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Offsiders
4:00pm
ABC News Update
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News
Auslan Bulletin
5:30pm
The World This Week
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:28pm
Foreign Correspondent
Cartel Country
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Road to Tokyo


NSW
<< 1:00pm
Speedweek
3:30pm
Power and Paranoia in the Third Reich
4:30pm
The Last B-24
5:30pm
Fall of Japan: In Color
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Inside Monaco: Playground of the Rich >>

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
The Rise of Trash TV
2:50pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
3:15pm
Forged in Fire
Japanese Katana
4:00pm
Forged in Fire
Crusader Sword
4:45pm
Forged in Fire
Chakram
5:30pm
New Girl
Goldmine
6:00pm
Abandoned Engineering
Lost Bridges
6:50pm
Life After People
The Invaders
7:40pm
The Buildings That Fought Hitler >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:05pm
The Jungle Book
3:05pm
Chalet Girl
5:00pm
Viceroy's House
7:00pm
The Secret of Kells >>

NSW

NSW
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Meat-Free Monday
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Tray Bake
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Banana
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Favourite Ingredient
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Orange
4:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
A Summer Lunch
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
The Orchard
5:30pm
Michela's Tuscan Kitchen
6:00pm
Tropical Gourmet: New Caledonia
Noumea Market
6:30pm
Australia's Food Bowl
Darling Barka
7:00pm
Middle East Feast With Shane Delia
Middle Eastern Sweets
7:30pm
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace >>
Budapest

NSW

NSW
<< 1:00pm
Rugby League: NT
2:30pm
Football NT Women's Premier League
4:30pm
Ice Hockey SA Premier League
5:45pm
African News
6:00pm
NITV News: Nula
6:30pm
First Australians
There Is No Other Law
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:40pm
The Kimberley Cruise >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 2

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
6:00pm
Seven News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 2

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
3:30pm
The Bowls Show
4:30pm
The Zoo
5:00pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire
6:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 2

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
AFL
Rnd 19: Sydney v Fremantle
3:30pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
6:00pm
AFL >>
Rnd 19: Essendon v GWS

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
AFL
Rnd 19: Sydney v Fremantle
3:30pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2
6:00pm
AFL >>
Rnd 19: Essendon v GWS

Sydney

<< 1:30pm
Roichen Easy Tray - 4 Day SALE
2:30pm
Oslo 4pc Cookware Collection Plus Gift
3:30pm
The Beauty - 4 Day SALE
4:30pm
Ejiry 5pc Stainless Steel Cookware SALE
5:30pm
4 Body Squat Machine SALE
6:30pm
AHC 365 Red Skincare - Under $100.00
7:30pm
Oslo 4pc Cookware Collection Plus Gift >>


Sydney
<< 1:30pm
God Friended Me
Joy
2:30pm
God Friended Me
The Lady
3:50pm
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
6:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 2 - Primetime Session
7:00pm
Modern Family
Chirp
7:30pm
Ramsay's Hotel Hell >>
Juniper Hill Inn (2)

Sydney

<< 10:15am
Racing Live: Sale/Warracknabeal
5:00pm
The Trial Show
5:30pm
Replay: UK Racing


Sydney
<< 1:50pm
Beauty and the Geek
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Bulldogs v Sharks
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Beauty and the Geek >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:50pm
Beauty and the Geek
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Bulldogs v Sharks
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 25/7
7:00pm
Beauty and the Geek >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:35pm
Train of Events
2:30pm
How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
4:30pm
Sayonara
7:30pm
Death in Paradise >>
Flames of Love

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Making A Model With Yolanda Hadid
Walk The Walk
3:00pm
Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry
Lucy Hale, Tyler Oakley, Selma Blair
4:00pm
Say Yes to the Dress Atlanta
Let Me Show Ya'll How It's Done
5:00pm
Clarence
Clarence For President
5:15pm
Beethoven
7:00pm
Johnny English >>

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Find Me a Dream Home Australia
2:30pm
Windy City Rehab
Wabansia Made Wonderful
3:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Cascade Mountains Oktoberfest Escape
4:00pm
Log Cabin Living
Oregon Green Acres Cabin Chase
4:30pm
Fixer Upper
Couple Seeks a Unique Fixer
5:30pm
House Hunters
Vacation Home Battle in Arizona
6:00pm
House Hunters
Mother Knows Best in Virginia
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Pulling Teeth in Singapore
7:00pm
House Hunters International
Mellowing Out in Chiang Mai
7:30pm
Good Bones >>
The Brickyard Brick House

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:35pm
Train of Events
2:30pm
How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
4:30pm
Sayonara
7:30pm
Death in Paradise >>
Flames of Love

Sydney

Sydney
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
Bernie Federman's 1967 Camaro
4:00pm
Top Gear
5:30pm
Tanked
Most Challenging Tanks
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
7:30pm
Wheeler Dealers >>
1991 Toyota Mr2 Turbo

Sydney


2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
7:30pm