Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm

Sydney
12:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
1:45pm
Farm to Fork
2:15pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia By Design: Architecture
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First >>

Sydney

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline Summer
12:59pm
Finding Alice
1:48pm
Mum
June
2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat >>

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
Speedweek
3:00pm
ISU Figure Skating
European Championships, Tallinn, Part 2
4:30pm
Road National Championships
Men's Highlights
5:35pm
Tony Robinson's Forgotten War Stories >>
Suez: The Line in the Sand

NSW

Sydney
12:00pm
Dog Patrol
Huntly Pursuit
12:30pm
Coastwatch Oz
Jet Ski Anger
1:00pm
AFLW
Rnd 3: North Melbourne v GWS
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
1:45pm
Farm to Fork
2:15pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia By Design: Architecture
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First >>

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Carol's Second Act
Blocking
12:30pm
Carol's Second Act
Peer Evalutations
1:00pm
NBL
Round 8: Sydney Kings V NZ Breakers
3:00pm
NBL
Round 8: TAS Jackjumpers V S.E. Melb Phoenix
5:00pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party
5:30pm
Friends
The One with the Free Porn

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Australia By Design: Architecture
12:30pm
Scorpion
Father's Day
1:30pm
Scorpion
Risky Business
2:30pm
Snap Happy
3:00pm
What's Up Down Under
3:30pm
IFISH Summer Series
4:00pm
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
5:00pm
All 4 Adventure

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
House Fancy / Krabby Road
12:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Penny Foolish / Nautical Novice
1:00pm
Breadwinners
Bread Foot/ My Fair Frog
1:30pm
Breadwinners
Substitute Bap/ Taloney Baloney
2:00pm
The Loud House
The Write Stuff / Racing Hearts
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Hero Content 229
2:30pm
The Loud House
Stage Plight / Antiqued Off
3:00pm
How to Rock
How To Rock A Birthday Party
3:30pm
How to Rock
How To Rock A Newscast
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Quick Shakes 97
4:00pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
Fortuna's Compact
4:30pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
The Big Sneeze
4:56pm
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Hero Content 227
5:00pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Sunken Sloop / Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Wiggly Whale
5:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A High-Flying Skye / Pups Go For The Gold

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
1:45pm
Farm to Fork
2:15pm
My Market Kitchen
2:30pm
Australia By Design: Architecture
3:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
3:30pm
Roads Less Travelled
4:00pm
All 4 Adventure
5:00pm
10 News First >>

Sydney

<< 11:30am
SKINN by Dimitri James
12:30pm
Estelle Fashion
1:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
2:30pm
Tefal Cook4Me+
3:30pm
HairDo Hair Styles
4:30pm
Cobb and Co Handbags
5:30pm
Super Sleeper PRO Topper >>


12:00pm
iTread
12:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30pm
Does It All Drill Bits
12:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
12:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:00pm
Aeropilates
1:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Invictus X9
1:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00pm
Transforma Ladders
2:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
2:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
InstaChill
3:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
3:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
iWalk
4:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
4:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Fish Seeker
5:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Total Gym Fit
5:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline Summer
12:59pm
Finding Alice
1:48pm
Mum
June
2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat >>

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
Landline Summer
12:59pm
Finding Alice
1:48pm
Mum
June
2:15pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes
3:01pm
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
Farm Smart
4:07pm
Nigel Slater's Middle East
Iran
5:00pm
Dream Gardens
Camberwell, Victoria
5:32pm
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat >>

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
Teletubbies
Noise
12:13pm
In the Night Garden
Upsy Daisy's Special Stone
12:43pm
Buddi
Sand Castle
12:52pm
Tik Tak
12:58pm
TwirlyWoos
More About Twirling
1:10pm
Bing
Balloon
1:18pm
Pablo
One Mum's Rubbish
1:30pm
Tish Tash
Play With Us
1:38pm
Andy's Baby Animals
First Steps
1:48pm
Dinosaur Train
Big Pond Pumpkin
2:01pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Brave Cave Save
2:13pm
Bob the Builder
Pick Up a Penguin
2:25pm
Get Grubby TV
Holiday
2:37pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Pines For Cones
2:48pm
Kazoops!
Never Mending Story
2:56pm
Numberblocks
How To Count
3:02pm
Arthur
The Rhythm And Roots Of Arthur (Part 1)
3:30pm
Play School
Imagine: 2
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Tall Morgan
4:13pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Birthday Party
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
The Joke Is On Thomas
4:36pm
Go Jetters
Hurricane Rescue
4:48pm
Play School Story Time
Stephen Curry: Alpacas with Maracas
5:00pm
Nella the Princess Knight
The Share Fair
5:12pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
5:23pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets vs Champs
5:38pm
Milo
Milo the Musician
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Molly Mole
5:56pm
Hey Duggee >>
The Balloon Badge

NSW

NSW
<< 11:59am
The Wonderful World of Puppies
Adventure Pups
12:43pm
Get It Together!
Go Wild
1:10pm
Get It Together!
Move and Motivate
1:37pm
Get It Together!
Fling Together a Fiesta
2:03pm
Get It Together!
Clowning Around
2:29pm
How to Do Stuff Good
School Holiday Hacks
2:48pm
WOW! That's Amazing
3:12pm
The Crystal Maze
The Derry Girls
4:00pm
Nova Jones
4:30pm
Detention Adventure
Contents Under Pressure
4:47pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows Part One
5:00pm
Amelia Parker
Out of Bounds
5:27pm
Itch
Confrontations
5:50pm
Total DramaRama >>
The Date

NSW

12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
The Business: Summer Series
Best of 2021 - Part Two
1:00pm
ABC News
1:30pm
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
Ellie Cole
2:00pm
ABC News
2:30pm
Surviving Extinction
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Offsiders
Summer Edition
4:00pm
ABC News
4:30pm
Landline Summer
5:00pm
ABC News
5:30pm
The World This Week


NSW
12:00pm
Arabic News F24
12:30pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
1:00pm
Speedweek
3:00pm
ISU Figure Skating
European Championships, Tallinn, Part 2
4:30pm
Road National Championships
Men's Highlights
5:35pm
Tony Robinson's Forgotten War Stories >>
Suez: The Line in the Sand

NSW

NSW
12:00pm
NBA
Clippers v 76ers
2:00pm
Black Market: Dispatches
Underground Fighting
2:30pm
Tattoo Age
Grime
2:55pm
Tattoo Age
Troy Denning
3:25pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
3:55pm
Insight
Conquering Chronic Pain
4:55pm
Look Me in the Eye
5:55pm
Speed with Guy Martin >>
World's Fastest HPA

NSW

NSW
<< 10:50am
Do Not Hesitate
12:35pm
Win My Baby Back
2:30pm
Blinded By The Light
4:40pm
Max Richter's Sleep >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:30am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Newfoundland
12:25pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
12:30pm
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
1:00pm
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
1:30pm
Middle East Feast With Shane Delia
Vegetarian
2:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Summer Dessert
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Dinner for One
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Ginger
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Colour
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Technique
4:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
The Barossa
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Old Food and Slow Food
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Pubs

NSW

NSW
<< 11:10am
WKFL
12:40pm
W Series: Driven
1:10pm
Serie A Femminile
2:55pm
Rugby Union: NT
4:25pm
Rugby WA Premier Grade
5:55pm
Going Native >>
Going Architecture

NSW

Sydney
12:00pm
Dog Patrol
Huntly Pursuit
12:30pm
Coastwatch Oz
Jet Ski Anger
1:00pm
AFLW
Rnd 3: North Melbourne v GWS
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Dog Patrol
Huntly Pursuit
12:30pm
Coastwatch Oz
Jet Ski Anger
1:00pm
AFLW
Rnd 3: North Melbourne v GWS
3:00pm
Motorbike Cops
3:30pm
Harbour Cops
4:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:00pm
Seven News
5:30pm
Sydney Weekender

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
The Yorkshire Vet
1:00pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset
2:00pm
The Women's Ashes
T20: AUS v ENG
3:30pm
The Women's Ashes
T20: AUS v ENG
5:30pm
Superman >>

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
NFL
49ers at Packers
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Dundee With Ben, Pt. 2
4:00pm
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tahiti Kayak
5:00pm
Pawn Stars
Game Over
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Hell's Half Acre

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
NFL
49ers at Packers
3:00pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Dundee With Ben, Pt. 2
4:00pm
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson
Tahiti Kayak
5:00pm
Pawn Stars
Game Over
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Hell's Half Acre

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Restaurant Revolution
Grand Opening
12:15pm
Restaurant Revolution
1:30pm
Zumbo's Just Desserts
3:00pm
Holey Moley USA
4:00pm
Holey Moley Australia
Celebrity Special
5:30pm
First Dates >>

Sydney

12:00pm
The Wrap - Group 1 Glory
12:30pm
Ten of the Best - Stayers
1:00pm
Racing Live: Gee/Great W/Penola/Sha >>


Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7
4:00pm
Australian Open
Afternoon 7

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
Magnus's Journey/Beach Battle
12:30pm
Beyblade Burst Rise
The Final Hand!
1:00pm
Power Rangers Dino Fury
Sporix Unleashed
1:30pm
Pokemon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
3:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
College Recruiter
3:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Mono
4:00pm
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Windy City Rehab
Historical Headache
1:00pm
Beach Hunters
A Slice of Paradise at Topsail Beach
1:30pm
Instant Dream House
Get Me Out of Here
2:00pm
Masters of Flip
Restore Galore
3:00pm
Dream Homes Revealed
3:30pm
Log Cabin Living
Massachusetts Cabin Hunt
4:00pm
Log Cabin Living
Vermont Cabin Hunt
4:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
Pop-Up Restaurant, Orangery, Celebration
5:30pm
House Hunters
When the Hammer Drops in Long Island

Sydney

Sydney
<< 11:00am
Australian Open
Day 7

Sydney

Sydney
12:00pm
Secrets Of The Underground
America's Buried Massacre
1:00pm
Garage Squad
Chevy Four-By-Fix
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best Of
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
John Nivens' 1972 Lotus Europa (1)
4:00pm
Top Gear
5:30pm
Tanked >>
Party Rockin' Tank

Sydney

<< 4:00am
InstaChill >>

12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
5:30pm