Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
6:00am
Mass for You at Home
6:30am
Hillsong
7:00am
Joseph Prince
408 - Ask Big, Ask Bold
7:30am
Joel Osteen
Jo905
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey

Sydney

NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:15am
The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir
3:55am
Sinkholes: Deadly Drops
Living In The Danger Zone
4:50am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera News
Hour First Edition
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos
6:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron
6:00am
Easy Eats
Perfect Pies and Pastries
7:00am
Weekend Today >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
6:00am
Mass for You at Home
6:30am
Hillsong
7:00am
Joseph Prince
408 - Ask Big, Ask Bold
7:30am
Joel Osteen
Jo905
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:35am
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need To Find My Frenemy
3:30am
Nancy Drew
The Reunion of Lost Souls
4:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need To Find My Frenemy
6:50am
Brides of Beverly Hills
7:20am
Brides of Beverly Hills
7:50am
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration
8:15am
Neighbours
8:45am
Neighbours >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:10am
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight
3:05am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exchange Rate
4:00am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Seventh Child
5:00am
Home Shopping
7:30am
Key of David
8:00am
The Doctors

Sydney

Sydney
3:00am
Catfish: The TV Show
The Untold Stories (2)
4:00am
Catfish: The TV Show
Miracle and Javonni
5:00am
Sanjay and Craig
Space Train To Space/snake Pit
5:30am
Sanjay and Craig
Booyah For Bollywood
6:00am
Shimmer and Shine
Brave-Ish / Nazboo's Magic Kazoo
6:30am
Shimmer and Shine
A Pirate Genie's Life For Me / Wacky Wishes
7:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Fired Up!
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Great Race / Pups Take The Cake
7:56am
Shake Takes
Shake Takes: Hero Content 205
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Pups And The Pirate Treasure
8:30am
Abby Hatcher
There's Only ONE Bozzly / Cousin Flugtilda

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:00am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
6:00am
Mass for You at Home
6:30am
Hillsong
7:00am
Joseph Prince
408 - Ask Big, Ask Bold
7:30am
Joel Osteen
Jo905
8:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
8:30am
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey

Sydney

<< 2:30am
Cordelia St Fashion
3:30am
Kuvings Healthy Kitchen
4:30am
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
5:30am
SKINN by Dimitri James
6:30am
Italian Gold
7:30am
Maestro Air Purifier
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN >>


3:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
3:28am
Look, Live and Learn
3:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30am
InstaChill
3:58am
Look, Live and Learn
3:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
4:28am
Look, Live and Learn
4:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30am
iWalk
4:58am
Look, Live and Learn
4:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:28am
Look, Live and Learn
5:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30am
Fish Seeker
5:58am
Look, Live and Learn
5:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00am
Total Gym Fit
6:28am
Look, Live and Learn
6:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30am
InstaChill
6:58am
Look, Live and Learn
6:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00am
iTread
7:28am
Look, Live and Learn
7:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30am
Does It All Drill Bits
7:58am
Look, Live and Learn
7:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00am
Aeropilates
8:28am
Look, Live and Learn
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
InstaChill
8:58am
Look, Live and Learn
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast >>

NSW

NSW
<< 11:54pm
rage: Guest Programmer
Genesis Owusu
5:00am
rage
6:00am
rage
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast >>

NSW

NSW
<< 1:53am
Station Close
5:05am
Little Princess
I Want to be a Sloth
5:17am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootaluna: Sleepover Owl Extraordinaire
5:23am
Pingu in the City
Pingu the Living Statue
5:32am
Wallykazam
Castle Cafe
5:57am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Submarine
6:00am
Sesame Street
A Windy Mystery
6:28am
Becca's Bunch
Robobuck
6:40am
Brave Bunnies
A Dragon Tale
6:47am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Who Messed Up The Treehouse?
7:00am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case of the Revs and Tractor
7:12am
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
A Trip to the Seaside
7:23am
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Pirates
7:33am
Fireman Sam
Wheel of Fire
7:43am
Alva's World
Bye Bye to Buy! Buy!
7:55am
Peppa Pig
Windy Castle
8:01am
Bluey
Shops
8:10am
Love Monster
Slidey Day
8:21am
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Builds a Scarecrow
8:35am
Kiri and Lou
Shine Your Light
8:41am
Pip and Posy
Robo Posy
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas >>
Bernard's Party

NSW

NSW
<< 9:44pm
Station Close
3:41am
Station Close
6:01am
Get Blake!
Get Fishin'!
6:13am
Danger Mouse
Duplicate Mouse
6:24am
Best Bugs Forever
Spoiler Alert
6:35am
Sadie Sparks
Magic Mojo
6:47am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Dream Escape
7:00am
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
Best Motivational Speaker
7:11am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Scorpion's Sting
7:34am
The Fairly OddParents
The Fair Bears/Return of the L.O.S.E.R.S
7:58am
The Beachbuds
What a Tool
8:10am
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
Trucking American Dreams
8:22am
Dragons: Riders of Berk
How to Pick Your Dragon
8:45am
Kong: King of the Apes >>
Rise of Evil

NSW

3:00am
DW News
3:16am
Australian Story
Grace Under Fire
3:52am
Bee Cause
Aspiring Apiarists
4:00am
DW News
4:15am
Way Out Ag
Natural Wine
4:30am
China Tonight
Culture in China
5:00am
DW News
5:18am
The Beautiful Bush
Mallee Magic
5:30am
ABC News Regional
6:00am
ABC News Update
6:01am
Landline Summer
6:31am
ABC News Regional
7:00am
Weekend Breakfast >>


NSW
<< 2:15am
The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir
3:55am
Sinkholes: Deadly Drops
Living In The Danger Zone
4:50am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
Al Jazeera News
Hour First Edition
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News >>

NSW

NSW
3:00am
Thai News
3:30am
Bangla News
4:00am
Punjabi News
4:30am
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
5:00am
Korean News
5:30am
Indonesian News
6:10am
Hong Kong News
6:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
7:00am
Russian News
7:30am
Polish News
8:00am
Maltese News
8:30am
Macedonian News

NSW

NSW
<< 1:00am
Tu Me Manques
3:05am
The Cougar Queen
5:05am
A Matter of Life and Death
7:00am
The Nightingale
8:55am
Adam >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:30am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
West Virginia
3:25am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:30am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Newfoundland
4:25am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
4:30am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
The Original Americans
5:00am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Dancing in Little Lima
5:30am
Cook Like a Chef
Duck
6:00am
Cook Like a Chef
Potatoes
6:30am
Cheese Slices
Cheddar Cheese Of England
7:00am
Cheese Slices
Camambert And The Normandy Cheeses
7:30am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
The Original Americans
8:00am
Taste the Nation with Padma Lakshmi
Dancing in Little Lima
8:35am
Ainsley's Food We Love >>
Beside the Seaside

NSW

NSW
3:00am
Volumz
4:00am
Volumz
5:00am
Volumz
6:00am
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Warburton
6:25am
Move It Mobstyle
6:50am
Mustangs FC
Step Up
7:15am
Little J and Big Cuz
Nothing Scares Me
7:30am
Red Dirt Riders
Weymul
7:45am
Bushwhacked!
Humpback Whale
8:10am
Wolf Joe
Painting Party
8:20am
Welcome to Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson
8:45am
Waabiny Time >>
Playtime

NSW

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos
6:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
4:00am
Get Clever
4:30am
Get Clever
5:00am
My Greek Odyssey
Karpathos And Kasos
6:00am
NBC Today
7:00am
Weekend Sunrise >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00am
The Fine Art Auction
4:00am
Weekender
4:30am
Creek to Coast
5:00am
The Great Australian Doorstep
5:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Mum's at the Table
6:30am
It is Written
Hidden Heroes
7:00am
Tomorrow's World
Jeremiah's Message For The British A
7:30am
Leading the Way
Defending A Lion, Pt. 2
8:00am
David Jeremiah
Believe - Get Your Mind Right
8:30am
Home Shopping

Sydney

Sydney
3:00am
The Food Dude
Parma Rarma
3:30am
Night Thunder
Boxing Day
4:30am
Life off Road
5:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
5:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
ITM Fishing Comp
6:30am
A Football Life
Mike Ditka
7:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Mariucci
8:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Chad Ochocino
8:30am
NFL >>
Bengals at Titans

Sydney

Sydney
3:00am
The Food Dude
Parma Rarma
3:30am
Night Thunder
Boxing Day
4:30am
Life off Road
5:00am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
5:30am
Step Outside with Paul Burt
6:00am
ITM Fishing Show
ITM Fishing Comp
6:30am
A Football Life
Mike Ditka
7:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Mariucci
8:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Chad Ochocino
8:30am
NFL >>
Bengals at Titans

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:30am
Home Shopping
3:30am
Born to Kill
5:30am
Fresh TV
6:00am
It's Academic
6:30am
It's Academic
7:00am
Flushed
7:30am
Flushed
8:00am
News of the Wild
8:30am
News of the Wild

Sydney

<< 2:45am
Raceday Review - Gawler
3:15am
Raceday Review - The Valley
4:00am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
4:30am
Raceday Review - Gawler
5:00am
Raceday Review - The Valley
5:45am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
6:15am
Raceday Review - Gawler
6:45am
Raceday Review - The Valley
7:30am
Raceday Review: Yarra Valley
8:00am
Raceday Review - Gawler
8:30am
Raceday Review - The Valley >>


Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron
6:00am
Easy Eats
Perfect Pies and Pastries
7:00am
Weekend Today >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron
6:00am
Easy Eats
Perfect Pies and Pastries
7:00am
Weekend Today >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Amazing Facts Presents
Hearing the Voice of God
7:00am
Leading the Way
Defending A Lion (Part 2 of 2)
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
A Time For Courage
8:00am
Beyond Today
The Rapture Versus the Bible
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone

Sydney

Sydney
3:00am
Power Rangers Dino Fury
Destination Dinohenge
3:30am
Thunderbirds
Vault of Death
4:30am
Teen Titans Go!
Tower Renovation/Quantum Fun
4:50am
Ninjago
Level Thirteen/Superstar Rockin' Jay
5:10am
Ninjago
I am Okino/The Glitch
5:30am
The Amazing World of Gumball
The Guy/The Boredom
6:00am
Polly Pocket
One Fly Day/Feeling Fishy
6:30am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
Festival of Hearts/An Almost Eggless Easter
7:00am
Gigantosaurus
Racing Giganto/Bill's Night Feast
7:30am
Space Chickens in Space
The Good Guy Choice /Presidential Coop
8:00am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
Wish Gone Wild
8:30am
Dino Ranch
The Long Way Home/Trade in the Shade

Sydney

Sydney
3:00am
House Hunters Renovation
Working Through Bathroom Blues
4:00am
The Real Housewives of Durban
For the Sake of the Children
5:00am
Log Cabin Living
Massachusetts Cabin Hunt
5:30am
Log Cabin Living
Vermont Cabin Hunt
6:00am
Escape to the Chateau
Pop-Up Restaurant, Orangery, Celebration
7:00am
Getaway
Scenic - Egypt/Jordan (2)
7:30am
Dream Homes Revealed
8:00am
Masters of Flip
Restore Galore

Sydney

Sydney
<< 1:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Amazing Facts Presents
Hearing the Voice of God
7:00am
Leading the Way
Defending A Lion (Part 2 of 2)
7:30am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
A Time For Courage
8:00am
Beyond Today
The Rapture Versus the Bible
8:30am
The Incredible Journey
The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone

Sydney

Sydney
<< 2:30am
The Unexplained Files
Human Combustion and Carlos De Los Santos
3:30am
Alaskan Bush People
Storm's Fury
4:30am
Garage Squad
1963 Impala
5:00am
Alaska: The Last Frontier
The Day The Cattle Swam
6:00am
Salvage Hunters
7:00am
Overhaulin'
John Nivens' 1972 Lotus Europa (1)
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Best Of

Sydney

3:00am
Fish Seeker
3:31am
Total Gym Fit
4:00am
InstaChill >>

3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:00am
8:00am
8:30am