Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm

Sydney
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:10pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney

NSW
<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Aminata Conteh-Biger - Founder and CEO of the Aminata Maternal Foundation
1:41pm
Media Watch
2:00pm
Poldark
3:00pm
Grand Designs Australia
Clovelly Revisited
3:55pm
Long Lost Family
4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
Japan's Wartime Sex Slaves
2:30pm
Insight
Inheritance
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Use It Up Spag Bol
4:05pm
Jeopardy!
4:30pm
Letters and Numbers
5:00pm
Giro d'Italia Highlights
Stage 16
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News >>

NSW

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Murder at 1600
2:15pm
World's Deadliest Weather
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
1:30pm
Great Australian Detour
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine Afternoon News
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:10pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency
2:00pm
Becker
What's Love Got to Do with It?
2:30pm
Becker
Dates and Nuts
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Silent Mite
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Awed Couple
4:00pm
Becker
A Little Ho-Mance
4:30pm
Becker
Spontaneous Combustion
5:00pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers
5:30pm
Frasier
Moons over Seattle
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal (1)
6:30pm
Neighbours

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired
2:00pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucas Pt. 2
3:00pm
Bondi Rescue
3:30pm
The Love Boat
The Folks From Home
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unification (2)
5:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Time
6:30pm
Bondi Rescue

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save The Gliding Turbots / Pups Save A Plane
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A Giant Plant / Pups Get Stuck
2:00pm
Ryan's Mystery Playdate
Ryan's Short Stack Playdate/Ryan's Stamped Playdate
2:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 239
2:30pm
The Loud House
The Mad Scientist / Missed Connection
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Truth Or Square Part 2
3:30pm
Game Shakers
Babe and The Boys
3:59pm
Shake Takes
Quick Shakes 140
4:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
It's A Hard Knocks Life
4:30pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
Sympathy For the Squishy
5:00pm
Rock Island Mysteries
Brain Swap
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 276
5:30pm
Victorious
Beck Falls for Tori
6:00pm
The Middle
Valentine's Day VI
6:30pm
The Middle
The Answer

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
MasterChef Australia
2:10pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney

<< 12:30pm
Spanx Shapewear
1:30pm
Charlie Lapson Diamonesque
2:30pm
Nails Inc London
3:30pm
Oil of Morocco Cosmetics
4:30pm
Kellys Kloset Kaftans
5:30pm
Nick Chavez Haircare
6:30pm
Bresley Footwear >>


1:00pm
Aeropilates
1:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
1:30pm
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator
1:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
1:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:00pm
iWalk
2:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
2:30pm
Transforma Ladders
2:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
2:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:00pm
Cubii
3:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
3:30pm
TIVA Heater
3:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
3:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:00pm
Total Gym Fit
4:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
4:30pm
TEBO Massage Chair
4:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
4:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:00pm
Pain Erazor
5:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
5:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
6:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
Transforma Ladders
6:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Aminata Conteh-Biger - Founder and CEO of the Aminata Maternal Foundation
1:41pm
Media Watch
2:00pm
Poldark
3:00pm
Grand Designs Australia
Clovelly Revisited
3:55pm
Long Lost Family
4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum

NSW

NSW
<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Aminata Conteh-Biger - Founder and CEO of the Aminata Maternal Foundation
1:41pm
Media Watch
2:00pm
Poldark
3:00pm
Grand Designs Australia
Clovelly Revisited
3:55pm
Long Lost Family
4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum

NSW

NSW
<< 12:53pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Elf Rocket
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
Molly Mole
1:11pm
Peppa Pig
Soft Play
1:17pm
Pip and Posy
Night Pip
1:25pm
Hey Duggee
The Rain Dance Badge
1:35pm
Mister Maker
Episode 10
1:55pm
Charlie and Lola
I Am Collecting A Collection
2:07pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs A to Z, Part 4, Picnic
2:20pm
Numberblocks
Nine
2:25pm
dirtgirlworld
Dinosaur
2:37pm
Go Jetters
The Northern Lights, Finland
2:50pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Road Trip
3:02pm
Andy's Secret Hideout
Tongue Twisters
3:07pm
Curious George
George And The Sleepy Sheep/ Gummy Monkey
3:31pm
Play School
Swap And Share: 3
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Music Box
4:13pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Simon's Brush With Fame
4:25pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
Whistle Woes
4:37pm
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case of the Knight's Patrol
4:50pm
Play School Story Time
Where Is Bear? With Nakkiah Lui
5:00pm
Hey Duggee
The Collecting Badge
5:11pm
Fireman Sam
The Lock In
5:21pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Loves Lionel
5:37pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets In Charge
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Grandpa's Rock Garden
5:56pm
Alva's World
Behind the Mask
6:08pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Holly's Magic Wand
6:20pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
6:28pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Sea Pigs
6:42pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
Triceratops and Horn

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Fire
1:25pm
Move It Mobstyle
1:53pm
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Boruto and Kagura
2:16pm
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Twinsanity
2:37pm
Slugterra
The Gentleman And The Thief
3:00pm
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
Laugh Attack
3:10pm
School of Rock
Total Eclipse of the Heart
3:32pm
Art Ninja
Day of the Driving Test
4:01pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Cone Snail
4:12pm
Bluey
Baby Race
4:21pm
The Deep
Bloop
4:48pm
Odd Squad
O vs The Ballcano
5:01pm
Holly Hobbie
The Thwarted Thespian
5:25pm
So Awkward
Radio Pi
5:55pm
Total DramaRama
CodE.T.
6:05pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Volpina
6:27pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:35pm
Get It Together!
Chop to It!

NSW

<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Aminata Conteh-Biger - Founder and CEO of the Aminata Maternal Foundation
1:40pm
ABC News Day
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News


NSW
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
Japan's Wartime Sex Slaves
2:30pm
Insight
Inheritance
3:30pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Use It Up Spag Bol
4:05pm
Jeopardy!
4:30pm
Letters and Numbers
5:00pm
Giro d'Italia Highlights
Stage 16
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News >>

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
If You Are the One
2:00pm
If You Are the One
3:00pm
The New York Times Presents: The Weekly
The End of the Line
3:30pm
Lee Lin Chin's Fashionista
Jayson Brundson
3:40pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:10pm
PBS NewsHour
5:10pm
Shortland Street
5:40pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
6:10pm
Abandoned Engineering >>
Initiation Wells

NSW

NSW
<< 12:05pm
The Realm
2:30pm
Delfin
4:10pm
Mary and the Witch's Flower
6:05pm
Orlando >>

NSW

NSW
<< 12:30pm
Heston's Great British Food
Puddings
1:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
1:30pm
Food Safari Italy
2:00pm
David Rocco's Dolce Africa
Stone Town, Zanzibar
2:30pm
Donal's Meals in Minutes
Weeknight Meals
3:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
3:30pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past
4:00pm
Mystery Diners
Comic Book Caper
4:30pm
Spencer's Big 30
Gourmet Soup And Sammies
5:00pm
My Market Kitchen
5:30pm
Mary's Kitchen Crush
Delicious Drop In
6:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Lamb and Cockles
6:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall

NSW

NSW
1:00pm
First School At Middle Beach
1:30pm
Songs From the Inside
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Christian Yrizarry
3:00pm
Bushwhacked!
Rodeo
3:25pm
The Magic Canoe
Puzzles And Caribou
3:50pm
Wolf Joe
Jingle Dress Mess
4:00pm
Aussie Bush Tales
Possums On My Roof
4:10pm
Grace Beside Me
Sorry
4:35pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
5:00pm
Our Stories
Aunty Thelma
5:15pm
Our Stories
Foreshore
5:30pm
Te Ao with Moana
6:00pm
Bamay
Darumbal, Ngaro, Guugu Yimithirr, Tiwi and Bathurst Island Country
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Extreme Africa >>
Lake Manyara National Park

NSW

1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
3:00pm
Armenian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Somali News


Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Murder at 1600
2:15pm
World's Deadliest Weather
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Murder at 1600
2:15pm
World's Deadliest Weather
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Little Boy Blue
2:00pm
Sydney Weekender
2:30pm
Sons and Daughters
3:00pm
Sons and Daughters
3:30pm
Sons and Daughters
4:00pm
Sons and Daughters
4:30pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
5:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
West Sussex
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt >>
Newark 12

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Gem Hunters Down Under
Exploration
2:00pm
Jade Fever
It's My Party
2:30pm
Jade Fever
Who's The Boss
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's A Riot
3:30pm
Shipping Wars
Manners Meltdown And Minor Mishaps
4:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Million Dollar Fish
4:30pm
Leepu and Pitbull
King Cobra
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Puffy The Auction Slayer
6:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Gem Hunters Down Under
Exploration
2:00pm
Jade Fever
It's My Party
2:30pm
Jade Fever
Who's The Boss
3:00pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's A Riot
3:30pm
Shipping Wars
Manners Meltdown And Minor Mishaps
4:00pm
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
Million Dollar Fish
4:30pm
Leepu and Pitbull
King Cobra
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Puffy The Auction Slayer
6:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
The Good Doctor
Risk and Reward
2:00pm
The Good Doctor
Believe
3:00pm
How I Met Your Mother
Jenkins
3:30pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck
4:00pm
My Name is Earl
Insider Probe, Part 1
4:30pm
Futurama
Time Keeps on Slipping
5:00pm
American Dad!
Buck, Wild
5:30pm
The Simpsons
Simprovised
6:00pm
American Dad!
The Best Christmas Story Never Told
6:30pm
American Dad!
License to Till

Sydney

<< 12:00pm
Racing Live: Sale/Balaklava
5:00pm
The Trial Show
5:30pm
That's Racing - Best Of
6:00pm
Raceday Review - Sale
6:30pm
After the Last >>


Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
1:30pm
Great Australian Detour
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine Afternoon News
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:00pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
1:30pm
Great Australian Detour
2:00pm
Pointless
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine Afternoon News
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Bill
2:50pm
Explore
Sights
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 1 - Part 2
3:30pm
Steptoe and Son Ride Again
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
6:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
The A-Team
Where is the Monster When You Need Him?
2:00pm
seaQuest DSV
Lostland
3:00pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse
3:30pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick
4:00pm
That '70s Show
Streaking
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Your Place or Mine?
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
In-Laws
5:30pm
The Nanny
Fashion Show
6:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl
6:30pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Flipping Virgins
Atlanta Fixer Upper
2:00pm
Fixer Upper
The Worst of the Best
3:00pm
The Block Glasshouse
4:00pm
Salvage Dawgs
Drayton Mill Power Plant
4:30pm
Vintage Flip
Hillside Bungalow
5:00pm
Country House Hunters
Sassafras
5:30pm
Country House Hunters
Ferny Creek
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Girls vs. Boys in Bolivia
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Oceanside in Manta

Sydney

Sydney
<< 12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
The Bill
2:50pm
Explore
Sights
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 1 - Part 2
3:30pm
Steptoe and Son Ride Again
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
6:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
1:00pm
Moonshiners
Secret Summit - Part 2
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
3:00pm
Overhaulin'
John Nivens' 1972 Lotus Europa PT.1
4:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Porsche 928 - Part 1
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Dwight Howard's Slamming Snake Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers >>

Sydney

1:00pm
Transforma Ladders
1:31pm
OrganizeMe
2:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
2:31pm
Invictus X9
3:00pm
TIVA Heater
3:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
4:00pm
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator
4:31pm
iWalk
5:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:31pm
TIVA Heater
6:00pm
Total Gym Fit
6:31pm
Cubii

1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
6:30pm