Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House
9:30pm
Ambulance
10:30pm
The Cheap Seats
11:30pm
NCIS
No Vacancy
12:30am
NCIS >>
Musical Chairs

Sydney

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour
Raga
9:50pm
Mystery Road: Origin
10:47pm
8 Nights Out West
Lebanese
10:58pm
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys
Far North Scotland
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London
9:20pm
Cornwall and Devon with Michael Portillo
Widemouth Bay To Tintagle
10:15pm
Supreme Revenge: Battle For The Court
11:15pm
Lion >>

NSW

Sydney
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War
10:35pm
X-Men: First Class >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy
Broncos v Knights
9:30pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy Post-match
Broncos v Knights
9:50pm
Get Shorty
12:00am
AandE After Dark

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House
9:30pm
Ambulance
10:30pm
The Cheap Seats
11:30pm
NCIS
No Vacancy
12:30am
NCIS >>
Musical Chairs

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Septum Deviation
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Champagne Reflection
8:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Clean Room Infiltration
9:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration
9:45pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anxiety Optimization
10:15pm
Friends
The One with the Giant Poking Device
10:45pm
Friends
The One with the Football
11:15pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Thing
11:45pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister
12:15am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Scorpion
Monkey See, Monkey Poo
7:30pm
NCIS
Love Boat
8:30pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia
9:25pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H
10:20pm
Blood and Treasure
The Ghost Train of Sierra Perdida
11:15pm
48 Hours
A Promise To Ahmaud
12:15am
Blue Bloods >>
Behind the Smile

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
To Be Advised
7:30pm
The Golden Compass
10:00pm
Safe Haven
12:20am
Ridiculousness
Chanel and Sterling XXVII
12:45am
Ridiculousness >>
Eric Andre II

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wildlife Rescue Australia
Patsy The Echidna
7:30pm
The Dog House Australia
8:30pm
The Dog House
9:30pm
Ambulance
10:30pm
The Cheap Seats
11:30pm
NCIS
No Vacancy
12:30am
NCIS >>
Musical Chairs

Sydney

<< 6:30pm
Black Diamonds
7:30pm
Mary Grace Beauty
8:30pm
Electronic Solutions
9:30pm
Gallery of Gold
10:30pm
Lisa Hoffman Fragrance Jewellery
11:30pm
Dr Nassif 5th Anniversary
12:30am
Spanx Shapewear >>




NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour
Raga
9:50pm
Mystery Road: Origin
10:47pm
8 Nights Out West
Lebanese
10:58pm
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Grantchester
8:20pm
Endeavour
Raga
9:50pm
Mystery Road: Origin
10:47pm
8 Nights Out West
Lebanese
10:58pm
rage: Guest Programmer >>

NSW

NSW
7:00pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Learns The Violin
7:12pm
Shaun the Sheep
The Dog Show
7:20pm
Bluey
Movies
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Diana Doherty, John Chaplin-Fleming, John Michael Howson and Hamish Blake
8:00pm
QI
Over And Ova
8:31pm
Live From the BBC
9:16pm
Sammy J
Northcote True Greens Branch Meeting
9:21pm
The Stand Up Sketch Show
9:45pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops
10:09pm
Would I Lie to You?
10:40pm
Doctor Who
New Earth
11:26pm
Friday Night Dinner
The New Car
11:51pm
Brassic
The Intruder
12:36am
David Attenborough's Galapagos >>
Adaptation

NSW

NSW
<< 6:33pm
Fierce Earth
Volcanoes
7:01pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Zapped
7:26pm
Hey You! What If
You Could Go On Holiday To Mars?
7:31pm
Shaun the Sheep
An Ill Wind
7:39pm
Dragons: Riders of Berk
Heather Report: Part 1
8:01pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Po Picks a Pocket
8:25pm
The Legend of Korra
A Breath Of Fresh Air
8:48pm
SheZow
Guy and Doll
9:00pm
The Next Step
Sacrifice
9:23pm
Almost Never
Boy in the Woods
9:52pm
Station Close >>

NSW

7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Courtney Act's One Plus One
Josh Cavallo
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:30pm
Divided America
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Foreign Correspondent
Taking On Trump
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:30pm
China Tonight
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
The World This Week
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:15am
Media Watch
12:30am
The Breakfast Couch


NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
The World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys
Far North Scotland
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London
9:20pm
Cornwall and Devon with Michael Portillo
Widemouth Bay To Tintagle
10:15pm
Supreme Revenge: Battle For The Court
11:15pm
Lion >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:35pm
Domino Masters
Qualifiers: Holidays
7:30pm
Impossible Engineering
Antarctica Ice Base
8:30pm
The Public Image is Rotten
10:30pm
Hoarders
Adella/Teri
11:20pm
Hoarders
Carolyn/Jo
12:10am
Hoarders
Robin/Ken

NSW

NSW
<< 5:50pm
Bugsy Malone
7:30pm
Les Miserables
10:00pm
Hemel
11:30pm
I Am Love >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:30pm
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace
Amsterdam
7:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
7:30pm
John Torode's Ireland
County Clare And The Burren
8:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
8:30pm
The River Cottage Treatment
Ready Meal Addicts
9:25pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:30pm
The Wine Show
10:30pm
The Wine Show
11:30pm
Ready Steady Cook
12:20am
Destination Flavour: Japan Bitesize
12:30am
Ready Steady Cook >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:45pm
The Casketeers
7:15pm
First Australians
They Have Come to Stay
8:30pm
The Wrestlers
Powerful Women Of Wrestling
9:30pm
Manganinnie
11:10pm
NAIDOC Award Winners 2022
11:35pm
Bamay
K'gari, Butchulla Country
12:00am
Volumz

NSW

7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
Insight
Growing Older, Loving Life
9:00pm
Dateline
Italy's 1 Euro Homes
9:30pm
DD Podhigai Tamil News
10:00pm
Malayalam News
10:30pm
Turkish News
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
11:35pm
Hong Kong News
12:00am
Arabic News France 24
12:30am
Indonesian News >>


Sydney
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War
10:35pm
X-Men: First Class >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Avengers: Infinity War
10:35pm
X-Men: First Class >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
7:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
8:30pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset
9:30pm
Escape to the Country
Kent
10:30pm
I Escaped to the Country
Wiltshire
11:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
12:30am
The Yorkshire Vet >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Melbourne v Carlton
10:30pm
AFL Post Game
MEL v CAR
11:00pm
Lethal Weapon 4 >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
AFL
Rnd 22: Melbourne v Carlton
10:30pm
AFL Post Game
MEL v CAR
11:00pm
Lethal Weapon 4 >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30pm
Tooth Fairy
7:30pm
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
9:30pm
This Means War
11:30pm
Striptease >>

Sydney

7:00pm
An Early Look
7:15pm
Raceday Review - Caulfield
8:00pm
Raceday Review - Wodonga
8:30pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
9:00pm
An Early Look
9:15pm
Raceday Review - Caulfield
10:00pm
Raceday Review - Wodonga
10:30pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
11:00pm
Raceday Review - Caulfield
11:45pm
An Early Look
12:00am
Champions - Northerly
12:15am
Raceday Review - Caulfield


Sydney
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy
Broncos v Knights
9:30pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy Post-match
Broncos v Knights
9:50pm
Get Shorty
12:00am
AandE After Dark

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy
Broncos v Knights
9:30pm
NRL Saturday Night Footy Post-match
Broncos v Knights
9:50pm
Get Shorty
12:00am
AandE After Dark

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30pm
633 Squadron
7:30pm
After the Verdict
8:30pm
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
10:25pm
Moonstruck
12:25am
Keeping Up Appearances
The Mayor's Fancy Dress Ball

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:45pm
Smurfs: The Lost Village
7:30pm
King Kong
11:05pm
Paranormal Caught On Camera
Florida Graveyard Shadows and More
12:00am
Camp Getaway
Let Them Eat Cake

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Building Off the Grid
Ohio Valley Hut
7:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
8:30pm
House Hunters
Mortgage Over Matrimony in Oregon
9:30pm
House Hunters International
A Decadeslong Dream in Akumal Mexico
10:30pm
House Hunters Renovation
Big Family, Big Renovation
11:30pm
House Hunters
Mortgage Over Matrimony in Oregon
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
New Peach in the Orchard

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30pm
633 Squadron
7:30pm
After the Verdict
8:30pm
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
10:25pm
Moonstruck
12:25am
Keeping Up Appearances
The Mayor's Fancy Dress Ball

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Rover P5 B
7:30pm
The Last Alaskans
Behind the Journey
8:30pm
Yukon Men
Last Chance (1)
10:30pm
Jungle Gold
Armed Robbery
11:30pm
Gold Rush
Slippery Slope
12:30am
The Last Alaskans >>
Behind the Journey

Sydney

7:00pm
Invictus One 2.0
7:31pm
Thin Lizzy Age Reverse Collagen
8:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
8:31pm
Total Gym Fit
9:00pm
Invictus X9
9:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
10:00pm
TIVA Heater
10:31pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
11:00pm
Transforma Ladders
11:31pm
Perfect Fit Bed
12:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
12:31am
Perfect Fit Bed

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am