Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
Jamie's Quick and Easy Food
Pancetta Cod/Eggs/Garlic Chicken/Mango Rice
1:30pm
Jamie's One Pan Wonders
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef

Sydney

NSW
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Belgravia
1:47pm
Doc Martin
2:35pm
Poh's Kitchen >>
Macarons with Emmanuel Mollois

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Specially for Me
9:10am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:20am
Peer to Peer
Brian Chesky
9:50am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:20am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:50am
Employable Me
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Saving Lives at Sea

NSW

Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Gold Coast Medical
2:00pm
Test Cricket
AUS v WI: Pre Game

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short
2:00pm
Pointless

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
Jamie's Quick and Easy Food
Pancetta Cod/Eggs/Garlic Chicken/Mango Rice
1:30pm
Jamie's One Pan Wonders
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Becker
Larry Spoke
9:30am
Becker
Activate Your Choices
10:00am
The Middle
Adult Swim
10:30am
The Middle
Clear and Present Danger
11:00am
The Middle
The Final Final
11:30am
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional
12:00pm
The King of Queens
Like Hell
12:30pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?
1:00pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love
1:30pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George
2:00pm
Seinfeld
The Butter Shave
2:30pm
Seinfeld
The Voice

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
IFISH
9:30am
Reel Action
Black Drummer and Green Eye Squid
10:00am
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome
11:00am
MacGyver
Walking Dead
12:00pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B
1:00pm
NCIS
Marine Down
2:00pm
Bull
Just Tell the Truth

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The 100 Egg Challenge
9:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Duckies!
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
Dazzle's Cake-tastrophe!/Cricket's First Menu!
10:30am
Santiago of the Seas
Santiago's Greatest Treasure/The Golden Banana Treasure
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Ready, Set, Roar!
11:30am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Great Animal Crown
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Camping Trip/Pups and the Trouble with Turtles
12:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups and the Beanstalk/Pups Save the Turbots
1:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Floundering Francois/Pups Save the Pop-Up Penguin
1:30pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Snowboard Competition/Pups Save a Chicken of the Sea
2:00pm
Bunsen Is a Beast
Hide and Go Freak/Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream
2:26pm
Shake Takes
2:30pm
The Loud House
Roadie to Nowhere/A Fridge Too Far

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Studio 10
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Dr. Phil
1:00pm
Jamie's Quick and Easy Food
Pancetta Cod/Eggs/Garlic Chicken/Mango Rice
1:30pm
Jamie's One Pan Wonders
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef

Sydney

<< 8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Christmas Gifting Ideas
10:30am
Dr Tanya Nu Brush
11:30am
Softinos Shoes
12:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
1:30pm
Ciencia8 Skincare
2:30pm
Montana Sapphires >>


9:00am
Legxercise
9:30am
H2O HD
10:00am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
10:30am
PIC Gold
11:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
11:30am
Floor Police
12:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
12:30pm
Versamax
1:00pm
Floor Police
1:30pm
Slim Cycle
2:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan


NSW
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Belgravia
1:47pm
Doc Martin
2:35pm
Poh's Kitchen >>
Macarons with Emmanuel Mollois

NSW

NSW
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
The Pool
Our Playground
11:00am
Waltzing The Dragon With Benjamin Law
Part One: Homecoming
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
Belgravia
1:47pm
Doc Martin
2:35pm
Poh's Kitchen >>
Macarons with Emmanuel Mollois

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Play School
Everyday Helpers: 5
9:30am
Sesame Street
Tough Monster Race
10:00am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Say the Dance, Do the Dance
10:15am
School of Roars
Funky Frames
10:23am
Circle Square
Courtesy Kennel
10:30am
Shaun the Sheep
The Spider
10:38am
Floogals
Building Blocks
10:50am
Alva's World
Who's That Oolie?
11:02am
Brave Bunnies
A Foggy Fable
11:13am
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Snark
11:21am
Pip and Posy
Roller Skates
11:30am
Play School
Carnival Of Animals: 5
12:00pm
Teletubbies
Bumps!
12:12pm
Moon and Me
Everybody in the Tub
12:35pm
Buddi
Lost Marble
12:42pm
Bing
More
12:50pm
Hey Duggee
The Maze Badge
12:57pm
Peppa Pig
Detective Club
1:02pm
Peppa Pig
Clubhouse Shop
1:08pm
Kiddets
Funny Shapes
1:20pm
Luo Bao Bei
A Supporting Role
1:35pm
Mister Maker Around the World
2:00pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Beach
2:07pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Muckle Bird Madness
2:20pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Endless Summer
2:32pm
Wolf Joe
Painting Party
2:43pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Margaret's First Thank You Day (2)
2:55pm
Big Words, Small Stories >>
Wobbly Watching

NSW

NSW
<< 8:58am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Womzilla
9:11am
Dogstar
Dogged Determination
9:35am
WAC: World Animal Championships
Best Dad
10:01am
Wallykazam!
Mission For Mum
10:24am
Alphablocks
The Cat Sat on the Mat
10:30am
Big Words, Small Stories
Twin Trouble
10:35am
Art with Mati and Dada
Hokusai
10:44am
Know It Alls: Visual Art
Shared History
10:54am
Bringing Books to Life
The Falcon's Malteser
11:04am
Poetry: Between The Lines
Ozymandias By Percy Bysshe Shelley
11:11am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Romeo And Juliet With Joseph Fiennes
12:02pm
Dennis and Gnasher: Unleashed
The Amazing Hamsterman
12:14pm
Scream Street
Shape Shifter
12:25pm
Almost Never
Do the Fandango
12:55pm
Endlings
The Other
1:23pm
Gym Stars
Never Say Never
1:45pm
Play Your Pets Right
Brandi v Max/Baby the Kitten
2:02pm
Symo and Rose
Pirate of the Caribbean
2:08pm
The Dengineers
Beach Den
2:37pm
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Escape Artist

NSW

9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon


NSW
9:00am
Specially for Me
9:10am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:20am
Peer to Peer
Brian Chesky
9:50am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:20am
Paul O'Grady's Little Heroes
10:50am
Employable Me
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Saving Lives at Sea

NSW

NSW
<< 8:40am
CBC The National
9:30am
Shortland Street
10:00am
Shortland Street
10:30am
Shortland Street
11:00am
The Movie Show
11:30am
The Movie Show
12:00pm
Cocaine Trade Exposed: The Invisibles
Breaking Borders
12:50pm
The Source
A Place Called Juukan Gorge
1:40pm
ISU Figure Skating >>
Grand Prix 4 Japan, Part 1

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Howard Lovecraft and the Frozen Kingdom
10:35am
Breaking Surface
12:05pm
Bellbird
1:55pm
A Month of Sundays >>

NSW

NSW
9:00am
Mary Berry's Absolute Favourites
9:30am
Nadiya's Fast Flavours
Fresh and Healthy
10:00am
Gok Wan's Easy Asian
Cosy Comforts
10:30am
The Cook and the Chef
An Easter Breakfast
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Christmas at Mine
11:30am
Food Markets: In the Belly of
Toulouse - Victor Hugo
12:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Glasgow B
1:30pm
Michela's Tuscan Kitchen
2:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
2:30pm
Hemsley + Hemsley: Healthy and Delicious
Home Comforts

NSW

NSW
<< 8:45am
Bushwhacked!
Dingoes
9:10am
Bushwhacked!
Wolf Spider
9:35am
The Magic Canoe
Julie's Whims
10:00am
Extreme Africa
Etosha: The Great White Place
10:50am
Treaty
Young Mob Questioning Treaty
11:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
Granite Belt
12:00pm
The Man from Snowy River II
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Simple But Sensational

NSW

<< 8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
DW German Der Tag
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News


Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Gold Coast Medical
2:00pm
Test Cricket
AUS v WI: Pre Game

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven News Mornings
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
House of Wellness
1:00pm
Gold Coast Medical
2:00pm
Test Cricket
AUS v WI: Pre Game

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
DVine Living
9:30am
NBC Today
12:00pm
Emmerdale
12:30pm
Coronation Street
1:00pm
Sons and Daughters
1:30pm
Sons and Daughters
2:00pm
Sons and Daughters
2:30pm
Sons and Daughters

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
2010 Green Bay Packers
10:00am
Supercars Highlights
VALO Adelaide 500 - Day 1 - Highligh
11:00am
Supercars Highlights
VALO Adelaide 500 - Day 2 - Highligh
12:00pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Of The Undead
1:00pm
Hellfire Heroes
Not If, But When
2:00pm
Scrap Kings
North Vs South

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
The Big Adventure
12:00pm
Filthy Rich
James 4:1
1:00pm
Filthy Rich
Romans 12:21
2:00pm
Filthy Rich
1 Corinthians 3:13

Sydney

<< 8:45am
Raceday Review - Warrnambool
9:15am
Tuesdays With Terry
9:45am
Flashback - Newmarket Handicap
10:45am
The Trial Show
11:15am
Summer Contenders
12:15pm
The Analyser
12:45pm
Racing Live: Moe/Port Lincoln >>


Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short
2:00pm
Pointless

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
Fri 9/12
11:30am
Nine News Morning
Fri 9/12
12:00pm
Long Story Short
2:00pm
Pointless

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
Grantchester

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Best Crest/The Drought
9:30am
Gus, the Itsy Bitsy Knight
True Bravery/Magic Day
10:00am
Ninjago
I Am Okino/The Glitch
10:30am
Pokemon Journeys
Goodbye, Friend!
11:00am
Power Players
Jungle Boogie/Take Cherge
11:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
Training Camp
12:00pm
The Carrie Diaries
This is the Time
1:00pm
The Carrie Diaries
Run to You
2:00pm
Full House
The Dating Game
2:30pm
Full House
Birthday Blues

Sydney

Sydney
<< 8:00am
The Block
Studio Reveal
9:30am
House Hunters International
An African Family Homecoming
10:00am
House Hunters International
A Fresh Start in Cologne
10:30am
House Hunters
New vs. Old in Denver
11:00am
Attic Gold
Bull in a Barn
11:30am
Hello SA
Rundle Mall
12:00pm
House Hunters International
Canals and Cobblestones of Amsterdam
12:30pm
House Hunters International
London Limbo Between City and Suburbs
1:00pm
Tough Love with Hilary Farr
Two Generation Renovation
2:00pm
My Lottery Dream Home
So Young, So Rich
2:30pm
My Lottery Dream Home
Million-Dollar Wonderland

Sydney

Sydney
<< 7:30am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
Don't Rain On My Parade
12:00pm
Days of Our Lives
12:55pm
The Young and the Restless
1:50pm
Grantchester

Sydney

Sydney
9:00am
Tanked
Fish Flop Hip Hop
10:00am
Kindig Customs
A Caldera-What?
11:00am
Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
Jaguar XJS and Renault 4
12:00pm
Iron Resurrection
Supercharged '65 Falcon Ready For Take-Off
1:00pm
Treehouse Masters
Super Spy Treehouse
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
BMW 2002tii

Sydney

9:00am
Thin Lizzy Puffy Eye Remover
9:31am
InstaChill
10:00am
Invictus X9
10:31am
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
11:00am
Powerlegs Elliptical
11:31am
Does It All Drill Bits
12:00pm
InstaChill
12:31pm
Row Shaper
1:00pm
Thin Lizzy Puffy Eye Remover
1:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
2:00pm
Transforma Ladders
2:31pm
Does It All Drill Bits

9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
2:30pm