Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
1

Sydney
9:00am
The Bold and the Beautiful
9:30am
Deal or No Deal
10:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
10:30am
Judge Judy
11:00am
Dr. Phil
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia

Sydney
2

New South Wales
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:46am
Q+A
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop >>
1850s - 1919

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
9:00am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:10am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
Paul O'grady For The Love Of Dogs Series 8 Ep 7
9:40am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
Paul O'grady For The Love Of Dogs Series 8 Ep 8
10:10am
Outta Town Adventures
10:35am
Outta Town Adventures
11:05am
First Australians
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
2:30pm
Insight >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
9:00am
The Bold and the Beautiful
9:30am
Deal or No Deal
10:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
10:30am
Judge Judy
11:00am
Dr. Phil
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 8:00am
MasterChef Australia
Ep 23
9:10am
The Middle
Thanksgiving Ii
9:35am
The Middle
Simple Christmas, A
10:00am
The Middle
Taking Back The House
10:30am
Rules of Engagement
Optimal Male
11:00am
Becker
Sight Unseen
11:30am
Becker
Crosstalk
12:00pm
Frasier
And The Whimper Is...
12:30pm
Frasier
Give Him The Chair!
1:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Friendship Algorithm, The
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Financial Permeability, The
2:00pm
Impractical Jokers
Chick Magnet
2:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Frankenstein And The Horny Villagers

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 8:30am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder In The Air
9:30am
Diagnosis Murder
Merry Widow Murder, The
10:30am
JAG
Good Of The Service, The
11:30am
JAG
Blind Side
12:30pm
Bull
Necklace, The
1:30pm
NCIS
Rogue
2:30pm
Jake and the Fatman >>
What Child Is This

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 8:55am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Medics To The Rescue!
9:20am
Baby Shark's Big Show
Baby Mayor / Sink Or Swim
9:45am
Shimmer and Shine
Rainbows To The Rescue / Daydreams Come True
10:10am
Shimmer and Shine
Painting Gem / Longest Day Ever, The
10:35am
Garden Academy
Color Brown, The
10:45am
Top Wing
Turtlely Awesome Adventure, A / Brody Goes Home
11:10am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Darington To The Moon!
11:35am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Spark Bug
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Liberty Makes A New Friend / Pups Save The Pup Pup Boogie Contest
12:25pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Meet The Cat Pack
12:50pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Sunken Sloop / Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Wiggly Whale
1:15pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A High-flying Skye / Pups Go For The Gold
1:40pm
The Smurfs
Magic Pumpkin/lost Cat, The
2:05pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Thing About Rats, A
2:30pm
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
King Of Tv

Sydney
15

Sydney
9:00am
The Bold and the Beautiful
9:30am
Deal or No Deal
10:00am
Good Chef Bad Chef
10:30am
Judge Judy
11:00am
Dr. Phil
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia

Sydney
16

<< 8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Fields Knitwear
10:30am
Delonghi Italian Coffee Machine
11:30am
Sandra Singh Jewellery
12:30pm
Bueno Footwear
1:30pm
Hammock And Vine Fashion
2:30pm
Baltic Amber >>

17

9:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
9:30am
Jet Hawk
10:00am
CruiseAway in Asia
10:30am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
11:30am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
12:00pm
Professional Nibbler
12:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:00pm
CruiseAway in Northern Europe
1:30pm
PIC Gold
2:00pm
Jet Hawk
2:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet

20

New South Wales
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:46am
Q+A
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop >>
1850s - 1919

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Four Corners
10:46am
Q+A
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop >>
1850s - 1919

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 8:53am
Play School Science Time
Sensational Sound
9:01am
Play School: Big Ted's Time Machine
Groovy '70s
9:30am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search
10:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Disappointed At The Pool
10:13am
Pip and Posy
The Grumpy Pebble
10:21am
Love Monster
Dress Up Day
10:28am
Bing
Cake
10:37am
Happy the Hoglet
Stormy Weather
10:45am
Go Jetters
Puffin Patrol, Iceland
10:57am
Tish Tash
Never Ending Questions
11:03am
Bluey
Bike
11:11am
Shaun the Sheep
Dangerous Deliveries
11:21am
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Red Earth Question
11:32am
Play School
What Is It Now?: 3
12:02pm
Mini Kids
12:19pm
Moon and Me
Where Are The Friends
12:45pm
Teletubbies
Waving
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Shopping
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
1:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Rescue Badge
1:18pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Beluga Whales
1:30pm
PJ Masks
Octo-trouble
1:42pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Daisy And Poppy's Playgroup
1:54pm
Kangaroo Beach
The Cave
2:06pm
Peg+Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem
2:19pm
Kiddets
Energy In, Energy Out
2:31pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Practice Makes Progress
2:43pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The New Hideout
2:55pm
Pfffirates >>
Heart Of A Pfffirate

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
9:00am
Let's Dance
Jazz/cha Cha
9:07am
Alphablocks
Wig
9:12am
Numberblocks
Counting Sheep
9:17am
Odd Squad
Best Seat In The House
9:28am
Bushrangers
What Is A Bushranger?
9:37am
Operation Ouch!
10:06am
Are You Tougher Than Your Ancestors?
Kadli - The Big Match
10:30am
Horrible Histories
11:01am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Apocalypse Yao
11:23am
Lloyd of the Flies
Maggotball
11:35am
The Dengineers
Community Den Part 1
12:05pm
Ace My Space
Space Theme
12:31pm
So Awkward
Mascots
1:00pm
Detention Adventure
All The World's A Stage
1:13pm
The Next Step
Heat Of The Moment
1:35pm
The Next Step
Kiss And Tell
1:58pm
Horrible Histories: Scary Special
2:27pm
Camp Lakebottom
Remember Fort Sunny Bottom
2:40pm
Bionic Max
2:51pm
Bionic Max >>
Kings Of The Fair

New South Wales
24

NSW
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Matt Noffs And John Mendoza
1:35pm
ABC News Day
2:00pm
Parliament Question Time >>
House Of Representatives

NSW
30

New South Wales
9:00am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
9:10am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
Paul O'grady For The Love Of Dogs Series 8 Ep 7
9:40am
Paul O'Grady For the Love of Dogs
Paul O'grady For The Love Of Dogs Series 8 Ep 8
10:10am
Outta Town Adventures
10:35am
Outta Town Adventures
11:05am
First Australians
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
2:30pm
Insight >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 8:40am
CBC The National
9:30am
BBC 6 O'Clock News
10:00am
It's Suppertime
Oh, Banh Mi! It's A Vietnamese Sandwich
10:30am
It's Suppertime
Middle Eastern Koftaesque Chicken
11:00am
It's Suppertime
Pork So Good, You Might Actually Die
11:30am
It's Suppertime
Cod Chow'da, The Ultimate Winter Fuel
12:00pm
France 24 English News
France 24 English News Midday Viceland 2024
12:25pm
Alone
Reckoning, The
1:35pm
Ten Year Old Tom
Art Class; Problem Moms
2:05pm
Inside Story
Rethinking Prison Tourism In America
2:35pm
Monsters of Many Worlds
Vampires
2:45pm
Overlooked >>
Trial Of James Scott, The

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 8:30am
Dr Knock
10:35am
Quiet Bliss
12:55pm
Ali's Wedding

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
9:00am
Mad Good Food
Pre-gaming!
9:30am
My Market Kitchen
Ep 17
10:00am
Strait to the Plate
Masig
10:30am
Food Safari
Mauritian Safari
11:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast Fresh Fish
11:30am
Nadiya's Asian Odyssey
Nepal
12:35pm
Our Food, Our Family
Nevin Family, The
1:05pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Helpful Holidays
1:30pm
Giada Entertains
Family-style Sunday Dinner
2:00pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Mariachis
2:30pm
Gourmet Farmer
Gourmet Farmer Series 2 Ep 3

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 8:40am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
9:10am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
9:40am
Wolf Joe
9:50am
The World According to Grandpa
10:00am
Volcanic Odysseys
10:50am
NITV News Update
Nitv News Update 2024 Ep 96
11:00am
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 3
11:30am
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 4
12:00pm
Over the Black Dot
12:50pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
1:40pm
Black As
1:50pm
Anthem Sessions
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mangoes

NSW
35

<< 8:40am
French News
French News 20h 2022
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
German News 2024
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 First Edition 2022
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
Bosnian News 2023

36

NSW
<< 8:40am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
9:10am
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
9:40am
Wolf Joe
9:50am
The World According to Grandpa
10:00am
Volcanic Odysseys
10:50am
NITV News Update
Nitv News Update 2024 Ep 96
11:00am
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 3
11:30am
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 4
12:00pm
Over the Black Dot
12:50pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
1:40pm
Black As
1:50pm
Anthem Sessions
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mangoes

NSW
70

Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 8:29am
Million Dollar Minute
9:02am
Harry's Practice
9:32am
NBC Today
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire
2:00pm
Sydney Weekender
2:33pm
The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
9:00am
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
2013 Seattle Seahawks
10:00am
American Pickers
Say Sohio
11:02am
Pawn Stars
Decoding A Deal
12:01pm
Carnage
1:01pm
Outback Truckers
2:01pm
Duck Dynasty
A Big Duck-ing Call
2:30pm
Duck Dynasty
Sauvignon Beard

Sydney
75

Sydney
9:00am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
The Kelly Clarkson Show S5 Ep131
10:00am
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
Wham, Glam, Thank You Ma'am
11:00am
Million Dollar Listing LA
Making Moves
12:00pm
Killer Couples
Jesse, Sherry, and Anita Cummings
1:00pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Viral Videos And Vendettas
2:00pm
Top Chef
The Ultimate Chef Test

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 8:38am
Get Clever
9:09am
Home Shopping
10:38am
Instant Hotel
12:01pm
The Rookie
Bad Blood
12:57pm
The Rookie
Amber
1:53pm
The Rookie >>
Man Of Honor

Sydney
77

9:00am
(guide unavailable)
10:00am
Launching Soon >>

78

<< 8:45am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
9:15am
Racing: Through the Lens
9:45am
The Trial Show
10:15am
Grassroots
10:45am
Racing to Win
11:15am
The Trial Show
11:45am
Racing Live: Sale/Strathalbyn
12:00pm
Racing Live: Sale/Strathalbyn >>

90

Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 8:03am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
12:03pm
Days of Our Lives
12:58pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
1:57pm
Dr Quinn Medicine Woman
The Comfort Of Friends
2:57pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Burton Constable 1 - Part 2

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 8:29am
Magic Mixies
9:03am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
Winter Wishes
10:00am
Lego City Adventures
Race To The Top/metal Harl Hubbs
10:32am
Pokemon Ultimate Journeys: The Series
Catching The Aura Of Fate!
10:59am
Transformers Prime
Sick Mind
11:27am
Bakugan
The Secrets, The Lies / Sayonara, Misfit Clan
11:56am
Formula E - Highlights
Shanghai - Race 2
1:02pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Ally's F
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Boys' Therapy
1:59pm
Bewitched
Samantha For The Defence
2:30pm
Full House >>
Nicky And Or Alexander

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 8:30am
The Block Glasshouse
Jury With A Difference
9:35am
House Hunters International
Cabos Business In The Front, Party In The Back
10:05am
House Hunters International
Learning A Thing Or Two In Lille
10:34am
Maine Cabin Masters
Retro-fit For The Whole Family
11:35am
Your Home Made Perfect
Victoria And Raheel
12:52pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Potted Plant Care
1:00pm
Australia's Best House
Penthouse and Going Big In The Country
2:00pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
2:31pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 8:03am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless
11:30am
My Favorite Martian
12:03pm
Days of Our Lives
12:58pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
1:57pm
Dr Quinn Medicine Woman
The Comfort Of Friends
2:57pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Burton Constable 1 - Part 2

Sydney
96

Sydney
9:00am
Tanked
Johnny Damon Is Expecting The Unexpected
10:00am
The Lap
Wonders Of The Bight
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
Back To Basics
12:00pm
Fish Or Die
The Four Norsemen
1:00pm
Expedition To The Edge
Sink Or Swim
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mgb Roadster

Sydney
97

9:00am
Floor Police
9:30am
HydroCleaner XL
10:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30am
Floor Police
11:00am
HydroCleaner XL
11:30am
Jet Hawk
12:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:30pm
HydroCleaner XL
1:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven

99

Sydney
<< 8:29am
Magic Mixies
9:03am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
Winter Wishes
10:00am
Lego City Adventures
Race To The Top/metal Harl Hubbs
10:32am
Pokemon Ultimate Journeys: The Series
Catching The Aura Of Fate!
10:59am
Transformers Prime
Sick Mind
11:27am
Bakugan
The Secrets, The Lies / Sayonara, Misfit Clan
11:56am
Formula E - Highlights
Shanghai - Race 2
1:02pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Ally's F
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Boys' Therapy
1:59pm
Bewitched
Samantha For The Defence
2:30pm
Full House >>
Nicky And Or Alexander

Sydney
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
2:30pm