Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
1

Sydney
4:00pm
My Market Kitchen
4:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 3:53pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Abel Tasman
4:39pm
Extraordinary Escapes
5:29pm
The ABC of
5:59pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Marcia Hines
6:29pm
Compass
The Rewilders With Gina Chick
7:00pm
ABC News
7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 3:00pm
Surf Life Saving
4:50pm
Where Are You Really From?
5:25pm
Her War, Her Story: WWII
Her War, Her Story: Wwii
6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 63
7:35pm
Lost Scrolls of Vesuvius
Herculaneum Unwrapped With Alice Roberts
8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 3:03pm
Australian Idol
4:28pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Australian Idol
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Roosters V Broncos
5:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
4:00pm
My Market Kitchen
4:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
So Help Me Todd
Co-pilot
4:30pm
Deal or No Deal
5:00pm
Deal or No Deal
5:30pm
Deal or No Deal
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Re-entry Minimization, The
6:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Holographic Excitation, The
7:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Extract Obliteration, The
7:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Habitation Configuration, The
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Retraction Reaction, The
8:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia
9:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander To Your Dander
9:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Little Clammy And None Too Fresh, A

Sydney
12

Sydney
4:00pm
Bondi Rescue
4:30pm
A-League Men
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS
Detour
8:30pm
NCIS
Prime Suspect
9:25pm
NCIS >>
Squall

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 3:50pm
Big Time Rush
Big Time Merchandise
4:15pm
Victorious
Great Ping-pong Scam, The
4:40pm
Victorious
Cat's New Boyfriend
5:05pm
iCarly
I Find Spencer Friends
5:30pm
iCarly
I Bust A Thief
6:00pm
The Middle
Foreign Exchange
6:30pm
The Middle
Halloween
7:00pm
The Middle
Birthday Story, A
7:30pm
Friends
One With Rachel's Inadvertent Kiss, The
8:00pm
Friends
One Where Rachel Smokes, The
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:30pm
Gogglebox Australia >>

Sydney
15

Sydney
4:00pm
My Market Kitchen
4:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i

Sydney
16

<< 3:30pm
Magimix Juice Expert
4:30pm
Silver Jewellery Boutique
5:30pm
Rubyyaya Fashion
6:30pm
SkinSense by Abi Cleeve
7:30pm
Skechers Shoes
8:30pm
Silver Jewellery by Danny Newfeld
9:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion >>

17

4:00pm
CruiseAway
4:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
5:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
5:30pm
H2O X5 Steam Mop
6:00pm
SaraMia Bra
6:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
7:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
7:30pm
PIC Gold
8:00pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
8:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet

20

New South Wales
<< 3:53pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Abel Tasman
4:39pm
Extraordinary Escapes
5:29pm
The ABC of
5:59pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Marcia Hines
6:29pm
Compass
The Rewilders With Gina Chick
7:00pm
ABC News
7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 3:53pm
Grand Designs New Zealand
Abel Tasman
4:39pm
Extraordinary Escapes
5:29pm
The ABC of
5:59pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Marcia Hines
6:29pm
Compass
The Rewilders With Gina Chick
7:00pm
ABC News
7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 3:30pm
Play School
Wonderful World 2: China
4:02pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Home Machines
4:20pm
Andy and the Band
Planet Rock
4:37pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Footy Trip
4:50pm
Gardening Australia Junior
Caring For Country
5:02pm
Peppa Pig
Pizza! Pizza!
5:08pm
Tabby McTat
5:35pm
Pop Paper City
Big Sister Day
5:47pm
Hey Duggee
The Imagination Badge
5:55pm
Octonauts: Above and Beyond
Australian Outback Mystery
6:10pm
Pfffirates
Camping Capers
6:22pm
Bluey
Trampoline
6:30pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Queen Thistle's Day Off
6:42pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Dart Frogs
6:57pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
7:07pm
Karma's World
This Is For My Girls
7:19pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
7:31pm
Spicks and Specks
Taryn Feibig, Mike Rudd, Tommy Dean and Hamish Blake
8:00pm
QI
Nonsense
8:31pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024 >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 3:38pm
Odd Squad
Xs And Os/ Dr. O No
4:01pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
The Hoboken Surprise
4:25pm
Bluey
Bumpy And The Wise Old Wolfhound
4:33pm
Mystery Lane
The Gorgon Of Regent's Park
4:55pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Kuro Neko
5:18pm
Total Drama Island
Circling The Drain
5:43pm
School of Rock
Money (that's What I Want)
6:06pm
The Next Step
Take Me Or Leave Me
6:30pm
Operation Ouch!
Feeling Nervous!
7:00pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Come Fly With Me
7:25pm
Shaun the Sheep
The Intruder
7:33pm
Young Jedi Adventures
7:46pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Challenge Day
8:10pm
The Legend of Korra
Kuvira's Gambit
8:33pm
Kong: King of the Apes
No Place Like Home
8:55pm
The PM's Daughter
New Normal
9:18pm
Dwight in Shining Armour
Champion Do-over Part 1
9:42pm
All-Round Champion >>
Snowboarding

New South Wales
24

NSW
4:00pm
ABC News Update
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
5:30pm
ABC News Regional
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
Foreign Correspondent
Faking It - Uk
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Insiders
Dan Tehan - Shadow Immigration Minister
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
Australian Story
Mama's On A Mission - Mechelle Turvey

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 3:00pm
Surf Life Saving
4:50pm
Where Are You Really From?
5:25pm
Her War, Her Story: WWII
Her War, Her Story: Wwii
6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 63
7:35pm
Lost Scrolls of Vesuvius
Herculaneum Unwrapped With Alice Roberts
8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
4:00pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:30pm
PBS Washington Week With The Atlantic
5:00pm
Alone Sweden
Alone Sweden Series 1 Ep 9
5:55pm
Lee Lin Chin's Fashionista
Signature Prints
6:05pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
Rippling Waters
6:35pm
Ocean Wreck Investigation
Savage Revenge
7:25pm
Abandoned Engineering
Green Line, The
8:25pm
The Day The Rock Star Died
8:55pm
World Indoor Championships >>
Day 3, Morning Session

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 2:40pm
December Boys
4:40pm
Creation
6:40pm
The Defiant Ones
8:30pm
Raging Bull >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Provincial French Picnic, The
4:30pm
Giada Entertains
Giada Entertains Series 4 Ep 4
5:00pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Cook With A Pro
5:30pm
Taste of France
L'auberge Sur-les-bois
6:00pm
Luca's Key Ingredient
Luca's Key Ingredient Series 1 Ep 4
6:30pm
Michel Roux's French Country Cooking
Michel Roux's French Country Cooking Series 1 Ep 8
7:25pm
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
Claypot Rice
7:30pm
Jamie Oliver's Ultimate Veg
Jamie's Ultimate Veg Series 1 Ep 3
8:30pm
Remarkable Places To Eat
New Forest
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations >>
Venice

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 3:00pm
Impact! Wrestling Downunder 2023
Impact! Wrestling Downunder 2023 Ep 3
4:30pm
Who Killed Malcolm X?
5:20pm
Who Killed Malcolm X?
6:10pm
NITV News Update
6:20pm
Wild West
7:30pm
Murder in Big Horn
8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka

NSW
35

<< 3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
Maltese News 2024
5:00pm
Gujarati News
Gujarati News Dd 2022
5:30pm
Punjabi News
Punjabi News Ptc 2024
6:00pm
Hindi News
Hindi News Dd 2022
6:30pm
Hungarian News
Hungarian News 2022
7:00pm
Urdu News
Urdu News 2023
7:30pm
Korean News
Korean News 2022
8:00pm
Insight
Let's Talk About Death
9:00pm
Dateline
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023

36

NSW
<< 3:00pm
Impact! Wrestling Downunder 2023
Impact! Wrestling Downunder 2023 Ep 3
4:30pm
Who Killed Malcolm X?
5:20pm
Who Killed Malcolm X?
6:10pm
NITV News Update
6:20pm
Wild West
7:30pm
Murder in Big Horn
8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 3:03pm
Australian Idol
4:28pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Australian Idol
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 3:03pm
Australian Idol
4:28pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Australian Idol
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 3:29pm
The Yorkshire Vet
4:29pm
The Yorkshire Vet
5:27pm
I Escaped to the Country
Herefordshire
6:25pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset / Ginny
7:26pm
The Vicar of Dibley
The Vicar Of Dibley - Ny 2005
8:30pm
Vera >>
Blood Will Tell

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 3:05pm
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
Jackie At Dundee Beach, Pt. 2
4:05pm
Mighty Ships
Norwegian Breakaway: The Voyage
5:06pm
Storage Wars: New York
Legends Of The Fog
5:34pm
Storage Wars: New York
As The World Bids
6:04pm
Border Security: International
6:35pm
Border Security: International
7:04pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:35pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:07pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:40pm
Kingsman: The Golden Circle >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Shark Tank
Shark Tank S9 Ep9
4:30pm
Making It
Make Yourself At Home
5:31pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
Reunion Part One
6:29pm
Million Dollar Listing LA
Brother Dearest
7:30pm
Botched
The Serial Filler
8:30pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry >>
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 3:38pm
The Goldbergs
A Fish Story
4:06pm
Australian Idol
Top 12
5:30pm
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
6:30pm
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
7:32pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover
8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Scheherezade
9:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
Burned

Sydney
78

<< 1:00pm
Racing Live: Pak/Colac/Nara/Sha
6:00pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin
9:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition

90

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Roosters V Broncos
5:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Roosters V Broncos
5:30pm
NRL Sunday Footy
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 3:33pm
The Secret of Santa Vittoria
6:29pm
M*A*S*H
7:01pm
M*A*S*H
7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:34pm
Magnum Force >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 3:03pm
Rich House, Poor House
Ayo and Jodie
4:03pm
Sherlock Gnomes
5:40pm
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
7:33pm
The Fate of the Furious >>

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun
Empuriabrava, Costa Brava
4:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
19th Century Folly Retreat
5:32pm
House Hunters
Nursing The Options In Kc
6:02pm
House Hunters
First Home Dreams In Dc
6:32pm
House Hunters International
Price Vs. Project In Costa Rica
7:02pm
House Hunters International
Cookies And Dreams In Mildenhall
7:31pm
Fixer Upper
Academics Seek Acreage
8:30pm
Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa
Home Over Improvement
9:30pm
Zombie House Flipping >>
Tampa: Grace

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 3:33pm
The Secret of Santa Vittoria
6:29pm
M*A*S*H
7:01pm
M*A*S*H
7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:34pm
Magnum Force >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
4:00pm
Car Fix
Cammer Saleen
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Channeling The Long Island Medium
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Jaguar S-type R
7:30pm
Devonport: Inside The Royal Navy
Tradition And Teamwork
8:30pm
The Alaska Triangle
The Haunted Cabin And Alaskan Giants
9:30pm
Mission Declassified >>
Decoding America's Ufo Secrets

Sydney
97

4:00pm
BreadSmart by Tupperware
4:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:00pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
5:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
6:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
6:30pm
Ruby Space Triangles
7:00pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
7:30pm
Floor Police
8:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
8:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo

4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
9:30pm