Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
1

Sydney
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 2:57pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:57pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:29pm
Hard Quiz
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:32pm
Four Corners >>
The Discord Leaks

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
3:00pm
Mastermind Australia
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:00pm
Scotland, Slavery and Statues
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 35 Ep 226
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 4
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 106
7:30pm
Finding Your Roots
Anchormen
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London >>
Episode 2

New South Wales
7

Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:31pm
Farmer Wants a Wife >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:47pm
Paramedics >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!

Sydney
11

Sydney
3:00pm
The King of Queens
Work Related
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Better Camera
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
Becker
Job, The
5:00pm
Becker
Thanks For Not Smoking
5:30pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin
6:00pm
Frasier
Tales From The Crypt
6:30pm
Neighbours
7:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Brain Bowl Incubation, The
7:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Geology Elevation, The
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Property Division Collision, The
8:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Four Balls, Two Bats And One Mitt

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Jake and the Fatman
Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
3:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Broadcast Blues
4:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Shaker
5:30pm
JAG
Ice Queen (1)
6:30pm
JAG
Meltdown (2)
7:30pm
Bull
Never Saw The Sign
8:30pm
NCIS >>
No Good Deed

Sydney
13

Sydney
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mermaid Man And Barnacle Boy Iii/squirrel Jokes
3:25pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
You Don't Know Sponge/tunnel Of Glove
3:50pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Dogs/the Wreck Of The Mauna Loa
4:15pm
The Twisted Timeline of Sammy and Raj
Snow Way To Win/causing Treble
4:40pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Sokka's Master
5:05pm
The Thundermans
Parks and T-rex
5:30pm
Danger Force
Monsty
6:00pm
The Middle
Cutting The Cord
6:30pm
The Middle
Shirt, The
7:00pm
The Middle
Risky Business
7:30pm
Friends
One Where Joey Dates Rachel, The
8:00pm
Friends
One Where Chandler Takes A Bath, The
8:30pm
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen >>

Sydney
15

Sydney
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!

Sydney
16

<< 2:30pm
Naudic Fashion
3:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
4:30pm
NEW Cote Noire French Home Fragrance
5:30pm
Donna Salyers Fabulous Faux Furs
6:30pm
Glamorous Gold
7:30pm
Dansko Comfort Footwear
8:30pm
Le Vian Chocolate Diamonds >>

17

3:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
3:30pm
Miracle Smile
4:00pm
CruiseAway
4:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
5:00pm
BreadSmart by Tupperware
5:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
6:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
6:30pm
Pulse Venus
7:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
7:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:00pm
PIC Gold
8:30pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser

20

New South Wales
<< 2:57pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:57pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:29pm
Hard Quiz
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:32pm
Four Corners >>
The Discord Leaks

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 2:57pm
Old People's Home For Teenagers
3:57pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:29pm
Hard Quiz
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Australian Story
Man Underground - Arnold Dix
8:32pm
Four Corners >>
The Discord Leaks

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 2:53pm
Milo
Milo The Florist
3:06pm
Thomas and Friends: Big World!
3:18pm
Floogals
Guitar
3:30pm
Play School
How Do You Feel Today: 1
4:00pm
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
Ophthalmosaurus And Painting
4:15pm
Odo
Time Capsule
4:23pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
More Cowbell
4:37pm
Beep and Mort
Birdsong
4:49pm
Mecha Builders
Yip Yip Book Book
5:02pm
Peppa Pig
Windmills
5:11pm
Kangaroo Beach
Brave In The Waves
5:22pm
PJ Masks
Luna's Moon Attack Part 2
5:37pm
Pop Paper City
Mr Bobby Bunny Bag
5:48pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Ouchy Feet
5:54pm
Fireman Sam
Dog Day Disaster
6:05pm
Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes
Primadonna's Bodyguards
6:22pm
Bluey
Bus
6:30pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Scare Owl
6:43pm
Andy's Global Adventures
Andy And The Long Tailed Macaques
6:58pm
Shaun the Sheep
Fossils
7:07pm
Karma's World
Family Feud
7:20pm
Bluey
Pizza Girls
7:31pm
Would I Lie to You?
Greg Rutherford, Joanna Scanlan, Henning Wehn and Kirsty Young
8:01pm
Would I Lie to You?
Dave Myers, Susanna Reid, Jimmy Carr and Griff Rhys Jones
8:32pm
MythBusters >>
Airbag Disaster, Heads Will Roll, Delayed Causality

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 2:51pm
Almost Naked Animals
3:03pm
Get Blake!
Get Blake! Part 2
3:16pm
Big Blue
3:28pm
Coop Troop
The Prince And The Squatter
3:40pm
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
The Hunt
4:03pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
Sam's Imaginary Friend
4:15pm
Bluey
The Beach
4:23pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad In The Shadows
4:46pm
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
Bones
5:00pm
Lagging
Slugs
5:25pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Santa Claws
5:48pm
Total DramaRama
Virtual Reality Bites
6:00pm
Hank Zipzer
Christmas In July
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:30pm
Operation Ouch!
Ouchtastic! Digestion
7:00pm
Horrible Histories
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hot To Trotter
7:38pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Eternal Chord
8:00pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
Six Feet Undercover Boss
8:12pm
Open Season: Call of Nature
Chore And Peace
8:25pm
Almost Naked Animals
Imaginary Fiend
8:37pm
Dodo
Deux
8:48pm
The Athena >>
The Other Kind Of Like

New South Wales
24

NSW
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News
6:00pm
ABC News Hour
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
ABC Evening News
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:44pm
The Business

NSW
30

New South Wales
3:00pm
Mastermind Australia
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:00pm
Scotland, Slavery and Statues
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 35 Ep 226
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 4
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 106
7:30pm
Finding Your Roots
Anchormen
8:30pm
Secrets of The Tower of London >>
Episode 2

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 2:05pm
Insight
Being Watched
3:05pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
3:25pm
ABC World News Tonight
3:55pm
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
4:50pm
PBS News Weekend
5:20pm
Shortland Street
Shortland Street Series 4 2022 Ep 219
5:50pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Going For The Gold Part 1
6:40pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 36 Ep 116
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 36 Ep 117
7:30pm
NITV News Update
Nitv News Update 2024 Episode 65
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown Series 6 Ep 8
8:30pm
Taskmaster >>
Taskmaster Series 11 Ep 4

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 2:10pm
The Grey Fox
3:50pm
Oka!
5:50pm
Sometimes Always Never
7:30pm
The Artist and the Model >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
3:00pm
David Rocco's Dolce Africa
Walking Durban
3:30pm
Ainsley's Good Mood Food
Fruit And Berries
4:25pm
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize Series 1 Ep 3
4:30pm
Comfort Food with Spencer Watts
Harvest Time Comfort
5:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
Ep 66
5:30pm
John Torode's Middle East
Aswan
6:00pm
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
Ep 1
6:30pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Potato, Potato
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Burgers Are Better!
7:30pm
How Do They Really Do It
How Do They Really Do It?: Domino's
8:30pm
Marcus Wareing's Kitchen Garden Tales
Chickens

New South Wales
34

NSW
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
Nico And The Dung Beetle
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
3:35pm
Nanny Tuta
3:40pm
Bushwhacked!
Humpback Whale
4:05pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
4:35pm
Grace Beside Me
Wishing Tree, The
5:00pm
Our Stories
Rapping It Up
5:15pm
Our Stories
Photographic Exploration, A
5:30pm
APTN National News
6:00pm
Bamay
Gomeroi Country - Moree Nsw Part 2
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Africa's Hidden Kingdoms
7:30pm
First Australians
8:30pm
Karla Grant Presents

NSW
35

3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
Maltese News 2024
5:00pm
Gujarati News
Gujarati News Dd 2022
5:30pm
Punjabi News
Punjabi News Ptc 2024
6:00pm
Hindi News
Hindi News Dd 2022
6:30pm
Nepali News
Nepali News 2022
7:00pm
Urdu News
Urdu News 2024
7:30pm
Korean News
Korean News 2022
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
Sbs News In Arabic 2024 Ep 76
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
Sbs News In Mandarin 2024 Ep 76

36

NSW
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
Nico And The Dung Beetle
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
3:35pm
Nanny Tuta
3:40pm
Bushwhacked!
Humpback Whale
4:05pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
4:35pm
Grace Beside Me
Wishing Tree, The
5:00pm
Our Stories
Rapping It Up
5:15pm
Our Stories
Photographic Exploration, A
5:30pm
APTN National News
6:00pm
Bamay
Gomeroi Country - Moree Nsw Part 2
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Africa's Hidden Kingdoms
7:30pm
First Australians
8:30pm
Karla Grant Presents

NSW
70

Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:31pm
Farmer Wants a Wife >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:31pm
Farmer Wants a Wife >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 2:31pm
My Impossible House
Century Old Hall
3:35pm
Harry's Practice
4:04pm
Medical Emergency
4:34pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:29pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire
6:27pm
Bargain Hunt
The Very Best and Worst Buys
7:30pm
Doc Martin
Out Of The Woods
8:35pm
Foyle's War >>
They Fought

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 2:31pm
Circuit Boats Drivers Championship
Melton, Pt. 1
3:31pm
Cities of the Underworld
New York: Secret Societies
4:39pm
Storage Wars
The Iceman Carveth
5:10pm
American Restoration
Prank War
5:38pm
American Pickers
Rock N Roll Heaven
6:35pm
Pawn Stars
Slice And Dice
7:31pm
Outback Opal Hunters
8:34pm
Adventure Gold Diggers >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
3:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S3 Ep75
3:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fall
4:30pm
Undercover Boss
Undercover Boss S7 Ep4
5:30pm
Million Dollar Listing LA
The Battle Of Malibu
6:30pm
Shark Tank
Shark Tank S10 Ep17
7:30pm
Below Deck
Drinking With The Enemy
8:30pm
Buried in the Backyard >>
Guilt Or Innocence

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 1:44pm
Australian Idol
Top 24
3:16pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
4:58pm
Bondi Vet
Scottie The Police Dog
5:29pm
The Amazing Race
This Is Not Payback, This Is Karma
6:27pm
Make You Laugh Out Loud
7:30pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame
8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
Unorthodox

Sydney
77

<< 10:00am
Launching Soon >>

78

<< 1:00pm
Racing Live: Bairnsdale
5:15pm
Champions - Weekend Hussler
5:30pm
Grassroots
6:00pm
Damien Oliver: In His Own Words
6:30pm
Australasian Racing Year
7:30pm
Australasian Racing Year
8:30pm
Raceday Review - Bairnsdale

90

Sydney
<< 2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:47pm
Paramedics >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:47pm
Paramedics >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 2:50pm
Antiques Roadshow
3:22pm
It's All Happening
5:32pm
The Yorkshire Auction House
6:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:31pm
Death in Paradise
Beyond The Shinning Sea: Part Two
8:39pm
The Chelsea Detective >>
The Gentle Giant

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 2:31pm
Bewitched
The Dancing Bear
3:03pm
Full House
Good News, Bad News
3:33pm
Sunnyside
Skirt-skirt!
4:00pm
Sunnyside
Pants Full Of Sandwiches
4:27pm
The Addams Family
Fester's Punctured Romance
4:58pm
Bewitched
Double Tate
5:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Home Wrecker
6:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Homework
6:29pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Pet The Bunny
6:59pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby
7:31pm
Seinfeld
The Susie
8:01pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole
8:31pm
Blade >>

Sydney
94

Sydney
3:00pm
The Block
Verandas Begin
4:01pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
Brant Lake Bliss
4:31pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
Fall For The Cumberland
5:01pm
Fixer Upper
Couple Reach For Unreachable
6:02pm
House Hunters International
Mixing Business With Pleasure In Playa Del Carmen
6:31pm
House Hunters International
Meditation Madness In Thailand
7:01pm
House Hunters
Highs And Lows In Ohio
7:31pm
House Hunters
Mother Daughter Decisions In Dc
8:30pm
Help! I Wrecked My House >>
Midcentury Mishap

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 2:50pm
Antiques Roadshow
3:22pm
It's All Happening
5:32pm
The Yorkshire Auction House
6:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:31pm
Death in Paradise
Beyond The Shinning Sea: Part Two
8:39pm
The Chelsea Detective >>
The Gentle Giant

Sydney
96

Sydney
3:00pm
How It's Made
Slate Tiles, Hot Dog Carts, Garage Door Openers, And Bicycle Seats
3:30pm
How It's Made
Racing Leathers, Evaporative Cooling Towers, Wooden Rocking Chairs
4:00pm
Car Fix
Nomad Floor
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
Blown Away In Norfolk
5:30pm
Tanked
Clay Matthews' Green Bay Eel Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Fiat 124
7:30pm
Bering Sea Gold
Reaper Madness
8:30pm
Gold Rush >>
The Fast And The Furious

Sydney
97

3:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
3:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
4:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
4:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:00pm
Miracle Smile
5:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
6:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
6:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
7:00pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
7:30pm
Miracle Smile
8:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
8:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet

3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm