Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
1

Sydney
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First

Sydney
2

New South Wales
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop
1850s - 1919
3:58pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
Derbyshire
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
2:30pm
Insight
3:30pm
No Distance Between Us
3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast Fresh Fish
4:10pm
Secrets of Our Cities
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 36

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:57pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First

Sydney
11

Sydney
12:00pm
Frasier
And The Whimper Is...
12:30pm
Frasier
Give Him The Chair!
1:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Friendship Algorithm, The
1:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Financial Permeability, The
2:00pm
Impractical Jokers
Chick Magnet
2:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Frankenstein And The Horny Villagers
3:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Salmon Under My Sweater, The
3:30pm
Rules of Engagement
Optimal Male
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
Becker
Cooked
5:00pm
Becker
Panic On The 86th
5:30pm
Frasier
Fortysomething

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 11:30am
JAG
Blind Side
12:30pm
Bull
Necklace, The
1:30pm
NCIS
Rogue
2:30pm
Jake and the Fatman
What Child Is This
3:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Comedy Is Murder
4:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Of Mark Sloan, The
5:30pm
JAG >>
King Of The Fleas

Sydney
13

Sydney
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Liberty Makes A New Friend / Pups Save The Pup Pup Boogie Contest
12:25pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Meet The Cat Pack
12:50pm
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Sunken Sloop / Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Wiggly Whale
1:15pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A High-flying Skye / Pups Go For The Gold
1:40pm
The Smurfs
Magic Pumpkin/lost Cat, The
2:05pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Thing About Rats, A
2:30pm
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
King Of Tv
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Good Neighbors/skill Crane
3:25pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Getaway / Lost And Found, The
3:50pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Patrick's Coupon / Out Of The Picture
4:15pm
The Twisted Timeline of Sammy and Raj
Wedding Daze Part 1/wedding Daze Part 2
4:40pm
Invader ZIM
Abducted / The Sad, Sad Tale Of Chickenfoot
5:05pm
Rock Island Mysteries
Brain Swap
5:35pm
Danger Force
Wedding Of The Trentury

Sydney
15

Sydney
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First

Sydney
16

<< 11:30am
Sandra Singh Jewellery
12:30pm
Bueno Footwear
1:30pm
Hammock And Vine Fashion
2:30pm
Baltic Amber
3:30pm
WheyLess A Healthy Lifestyle
4:30pm
Fields Knitwear
5:30pm
Sandra Singh Jewellery >>

17

12:00pm
Professional Nibbler
12:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:00pm
CruiseAway in Northern Europe
1:30pm
PIC Gold
2:00pm
Jet Hawk
2:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
3:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
3:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
4:00pm
CruiseAway in Europe
4:30pm
HydroCleaner XL
5:00pm
PIC Gold
5:30pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser

20

New South Wales
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop
1850s - 1919
3:58pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
Derbyshire
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
1:36pm
Media Watch
1:59pm
Parliament Question Time
2:59pm
Back in Time for the Corner Shop
1850s - 1919
3:58pm
Long Lost Family
4:44pm
Grand Designs
Derbyshire
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 11:32am
Play School
What Is It Now?: 3
12:02pm
Mini Kids
12:19pm
Moon and Me
Where Are The Friends
12:45pm
Teletubbies
Waving
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Shopping
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
1:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Rescue Badge
1:18pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Beluga Whales
1:30pm
PJ Masks
Octo-trouble
1:42pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Daisy And Poppy's Playgroup
1:54pm
Kangaroo Beach
The Cave
2:06pm
Peg+Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem
2:19pm
Kiddets
Energy In, Energy Out
2:31pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Practice Makes Progress
2:43pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The New Hideout
2:55pm
Pfffirates
Heart Of A Pfffirate
3:07pm
Thomas and Friends: Big World!
3:18pm
Floogals
Power Outage
3:30pm
Play School: Dinosaur Roar
Polar Dinos
4:00pm
Andy's Global Adventures
Andy And The Cassowary
4:15pm
Reef School
Piggyback Dash
4:26pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
The Tiger Train
4:37pm
Beep and Mort
Banjo Banjosen
4:50pm
Mecha Builders
Super Duper Sled Slide
5:03pm
Peppa Pig
The Apple Tree
5:11pm
Kangaroo Beach
Splashdance
5:23pm
PJ Masks
Luna's Moon Attack Part 2
5:36pm
Do, Re and Mi
Happy Hatch-iversary
5:47pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Meet Ginger
5:53pm
Interstellar Ella >>
A Star Is Born

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 11:35am
The Dengineers
Community Den Part 1
12:05pm
Ace My Space
Space Theme
12:31pm
So Awkward
Mascots
1:00pm
Detention Adventure
All The World's A Stage
1:13pm
The Next Step
Heat Of The Moment
1:35pm
The Next Step
Kiss And Tell
1:58pm
Horrible Histories: Scary Special
2:27pm
Camp Lakebottom
Remember Fort Sunny Bottom
2:40pm
Bionic Max
2:51pm
Bionic Max
Kings Of The Fair
3:03pm
Summer Memories
Memory #30: 'bummer Memories'
3:16pm
Danger Mouse
The World Is Full Of Stuff
3:28pm
Coop Troop
A Taste For Art
3:40pm
100% Wolf: Book of Hath
Hell Hath Some Fury
4:03pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
The Sardemon
4:15pm
Bluey
Explorers
4:23pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half/the Confalons
4:46pm
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
Taste
5:03pm
Mystery Lane
The Elusive Robin Of The Animals
5:26pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Furious Fu
5:48pm
Total DramaRama
Having The Timeout Of Our Lives

New South Wales
24

NSW
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Matt Noffs And John Mendoza
1:35pm
ABC News Day
2:00pm
Parliament Question Time
House Of Representatives
3:10pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News

NSW
30

New South Wales
12:00pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
12:30pm
ABC World News Tonight
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
2:30pm
Insight
3:30pm
No Distance Between Us
3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast Fresh Fish
4:10pm
Secrets of Our Cities
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 36

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
12:00pm
France 24 English News
France 24 English News Midday Viceland 2024
12:25pm
Alone
Reckoning, The
1:35pm
Ten Year Old Tom
Art Class; Problem Moms
2:05pm
Inside Story
Rethinking Prison Tourism In America
2:35pm
Monsters of Many Worlds
Vampires
2:45pm
Overlooked
Trial Of James Scott, The
3:15pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
3:45pm
ABC World News Tonight
4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:20pm
Tattoo Age
Freddy Corbin
5:50pm
The Curse of Oak Island >>
Season 9 Special (drilling Down Always Forward)

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 10:35am
Quiet Bliss
12:55pm
Ali's Wedding
3:00pm
The Movie Show
3:30pm
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
5:10pm
A Raisin in the Sun >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 11:30am
Nadiya's Asian Odyssey
Nepal
12:35pm
Our Food, Our Family
Nevin Family, The
1:05pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Helpful Holidays
1:30pm
Giada Entertains
Family-style Sunday Dinner
2:00pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Mariachis
2:30pm
Gourmet Farmer
Gourmet Farmer Series 2 Ep 3
3:00pm
Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
Bangkok, Thailand - Part 2
3:30pm
Hairy Bikers' Comfort Food
Pub Grub
4:25pm
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
Yee Sang
4:30pm
Spencer's Big 30
Thai Take-out
5:00pm
Mad Good Food
Dinner Party
5:30pm
My Market Kitchen
Ep 18

New South Wales
34

NSW
12:00pm
Over the Black Dot
12:50pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
1:40pm
Black As
1:50pm
Anthem Sessions
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mangoes
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
Laughing With Julie
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
3:35pm
Nanny Tuta
Carnival
3:40pm
Bushwhacked!
4:05pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
4:35pm
Motown Magic
It's Easy As Abc
5:00pm
Our Stories
Koomie Country
5:15pm
Our Stories
Mikayla
5:30pm
Te Ao with Moana
Te Ao With Moana 2024 Episode 18

NSW
35

12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 First Edition 2022
12:30pm
Dutch News
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Bosnian News
Bosnian News 2023
3:00pm
Armenian News
Armenian News 2023
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
Maltese News 2024
5:00pm
Gujarati News
Gujarati News Dd 2022
5:30pm
Punjabi News
Punjabi News Ptc 2024

36

NSW
12:00pm
Over the Black Dot
12:50pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
1:40pm
Black As
1:50pm
Anthem Sessions
2:00pm
Shortland Street
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Mangoes
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
Laughing With Julie
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
3:35pm
Nanny Tuta
Carnival
3:40pm
Bushwhacked!
4:05pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
4:35pm
Motown Magic
It's Easy As Abc
5:00pm
Our Stories
Koomie Country
5:15pm
Our Stories
Mikayla
5:30pm
Te Ao with Moana
Te Ao With Moana 2024 Episode 18

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:57pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dream Home
1:01pm
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam
1:31pm
Border Security: International
2:00pm
The Chase
2:59pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:57pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
12:00pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:00pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire
2:00pm
Sydney Weekender
2:33pm
The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
3:35pm
Harry's Practice
4:09pm
Medical Emergency
4:38pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:31pm
Escape to the Country >>
South Devon

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 11:02am
Pawn Stars
Decoding A Deal
12:01pm
Carnage
1:01pm
Outback Truckers
2:01pm
Duck Dynasty
A Big Duck-ing Call
2:30pm
Duck Dynasty
Sauvignon Beard
3:00pm
Billy the Exterminator
Coffin Of Deadly Reptiles
3:31pm
Building Giants
High Speed Train
4:32pm
Storage Wars
Auctions And Allies
5:10pm
American Restoration
Armed And Rusty
5:40pm
American Pickers >>
Hollywood Honey Hole

Sydney
75

Sydney
12:00pm
Killer Couples
Jesse, Sherry, and Anita Cummings
1:00pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Viral Videos And Vendettas
2:00pm
Top Chef
The Ultimate Chef Test
3:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S3 Ep107
3:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fall
4:30pm
Undercover Boss
Undercover Boss S10 Ep6
5:30pm
Million Dollar Listing LA >>
The War Of Real Estate

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 10:38am
Instant Hotel
12:01pm
The Rookie
Bad Blood
12:57pm
The Rookie
Amber
1:53pm
The Rookie
Man Of Honor
3:03pm
Black-ish
O Mother Where Are Thou?
3:32pm
Black-ish
University Of Dre
4:02pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night
4:31pm
Bondi Vet
5:00pm
Bondi Vet
5:30pm
The Amazing Race >>

Sydney
77

<< 10:00am
Launching Soon >>

78

12:00pm
Racing Live: Sale/Strathalbyn
5:00pm
The Trial Show
5:30pm
Racing: Through the Lens

90

Sydney
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
12:00pm
The Summit
1:25pm
Great Australian Detour Snow
1:58pm
Pointless
2:59pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 11:30am
My Favorite Martian
12:03pm
Days of Our Lives
12:58pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
1:57pm
Dr Quinn Medicine Woman
The Comfort Of Friends
2:57pm
Antiques Roadshow
Burton Constable 1 - Part 2
3:30pm
Warlords of Atlantis
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 11:56am
Formula E - Highlights
Shanghai - Race 2
1:02pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Ally's F
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Boys' Therapy
1:59pm
Bewitched
Samantha For The Defence
2:30pm
Full House
Nicky And Or Alexander
3:01pm
The Nanny
Tattoo
3:30pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
3:59pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
4:28pm
The Addams Family
My Fair Cousin Itt
4:59pm
Bewitched
A Gazebo Never Forgets
5:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie >>
Djinn And Water

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 11:35am
Your Home Made Perfect
Victoria And Raheel
12:52pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Potted Plant Care
1:00pm
Australia's Best House
Penthouse and Going Big In The Country
2:00pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
2:31pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
3:00pm
The Block Glasshouse
Take Down The Walls
4:05pm
Maine Cabin Masters
Ballard
5:02pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun >>
Island Of Fuerteventura

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 11:30am
My Favorite Martian
12:03pm
Days of Our Lives
12:58pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
1:57pm
Dr Quinn Medicine Woman
The Comfort Of Friends
2:57pm
Antiques Roadshow
Burton Constable 1 - Part 2
3:30pm
Warlords of Atlantis
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
12:00pm
Fish Or Die
The Four Norsemen
1:00pm
Expedition To The Edge
Sink Or Swim
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mgb Roadster
3:00pm
How It's Made
Belts, 3d Metal Printers, Detectable Warning Panels, Model Stirling Engines
3:30pm
How It's Made
Compression and Extension Springs, Micro Drill Bits, Skiffs, Backsplashes
4:00pm
Oddities
The Horaffe
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
Back To Basics
5:30pm
Tanked >>
Johnny Damon Is Expecting The Unexpected

Sydney
97

12:00pm
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:30pm
HydroCleaner XL
1:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
2:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
3:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
4:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
4:30pm
HydroCleaner XL
5:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
5:30pm
Jet Hawk

99

Sydney
<< 11:56am
Formula E - Highlights
Shanghai - Race 2
1:02pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Ally's F
1:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Boys' Therapy
1:59pm
Bewitched
Samantha For The Defence
2:30pm
Full House
Nicky And Or Alexander
3:01pm
The Nanny
Tattoo
3:30pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
3:59pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
4:28pm
The Addams Family
My Fair Cousin Itt
4:59pm
Bewitched
A Gazebo Never Forgets
5:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie >>
Djinn And Water

Sydney
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
5:30pm