Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
1

Sydney
10:00am
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
10:30am
Deal or No Deal
11:00am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4001r - Drew's News With Gayle King, Tony Dokoupil, Nate Burleson And Vlad Duthiers
11:30am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4064r - The Weekender With Mikel Welch, Drew's News With Mikel Welch, Jasmine Roth
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon

Sydney
2

New South Wales
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
10:00am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
10:10am
BBC News at Ten
10:30am
ABC World News Tonight
11:00am
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
12:00pm
Tour de France: Daily Highlights
1:00pm
PBS News Weekend
1:30pm
Al Jazeera News
2:00pm
Point: Road To Referendum History Bites
2:05pm
Wildlife ER
3:00pm
Trail Towns
Brisbane Valley Rail Trail
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point

Sydney
10

Sydney
10:00am
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
10:30am
Deal or No Deal
11:00am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4001r - Drew's News With Gayle King, Tony Dokoupil, Nate Burleson And Vlad Duthiers
11:30am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4064r - The Weekender With Mikel Welch, Drew's News With Mikel Welch, Jasmine Roth
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon

Sydney
11

Sydney
10:00am
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Ring
10:30am
Becker
Atlas Shirked
11:00am
Frasier
Gift Horse, The
11:30am
Frasier
Halloween
12:00pm
Deal or No Deal
12:30pm
Frasier
Matchmaker, The
1:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Bon Voyage Reaction, The
1:30pm
Becker
Blind Injustice
2:00pm
Rules of Engagement
Bank, The
2:30pm
The King of Queens
Animal Attraction
3:00pm
Frasier
Kid, The
3:30pm
Frasier
1000th Show, The

Sydney
12

Sydney
10:00am
Reel Action
10:30am
Tough Tested
11:30am
JAG
Adrift (1)
12:30pm
JAG
Adrift (2)
1:30pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress
2:30pm
Jake and the Fatman
You Don't Know Me
3:30pm
Diagnosis Murder >>
Blind Man's Bluff

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 9:45am
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
Ni Hao Kai Lan # 106 - The Snowiest Ride
10:10am
Shimmer and Shine
Size Of The Beholder / Zoomicorn Toss
10:35am
Garden Academy
Check Up At The Doctor's
10:45am
Top Wing
Big Swirl Blackout / Brenda's Gift
11:10am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Pickle Power
11:35am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Race Car Superstar
12:00pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Stop A Humdinger Horde/ Pups Save A Mighty Lighthouse
12:25pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save Election Day/pups Save The Bubble Monkeys
12:50pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Adventures In Babysitting / Pups Save The Fireworks
1:15pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A Sniffle / Pups And The Ghost Cabin
1:40pm
The Smurfs
Relaxosmurf / The Cuddly Toy
2:05pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30pm
Kamp Koral
3:00pm
The Patrick Star Show
X Marks The Pot/patrick's Alley
3:25pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squidferatu/slappy Days
3:50pm
SpongeBob SquarePants >>
Growth Spout/stuck In The Wringer

Sydney
15

Sydney
10:00am
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
10:30am
Deal or No Deal
11:00am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4001r - Drew's News With Gayle King, Tony Dokoupil, Nate Burleson And Vlad Duthiers
11:30am
The Drew Barrymore Show
#4064r - The Weekender With Mikel Welch, Drew's News With Mikel Welch, Jasmine Roth
12:00pm
10 News First: Midday
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon

Sydney
16

10:00am
Power XL Air Fryer
11:00am
The Venus
12:00pm
One Truth 818 Skincare
1:00pm
Power XL Air Fryer
2:00pm
Elixir Refill
3:00pm
The Venus

17

10:00am
CruiseAway
10:30am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:00am
Versamax
11:30am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30pm
Jet Hawk
1:00pm
CruiseAway
1:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
2:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
3:30pm
PIC Gold

20

New South Wales
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
10:00am
Landline
11:00am
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
10:00am
Beep and Mort
Soggyvale
10:12am
Pip and Posy
A Good Scare
10:20am
Bea's Block
The Bea-t Goes On
10:33am
Floogals
Magic Trick
10:45am
Go Jetters
Komodo National Park, Indonesia
10:57am
Numberblocks
What's The Difference?
11:03am
Bluey
Favourite Thing
11:11am
Shaun the Sheep
Sheep On The Loose
11:20am
Fizzy and Suds
Cars
11:33am
Play School
Up, Up And Away: 1
12:01pm
TwirlyWoos
More About Round And Round
12:13pm
Tik Tak
Episode 65
12:20pm
Moon and Me
Big Walk, Little Walk
12:45pm
Teletubbies
Spinning
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Chatterbox
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
1:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Shape Badge
1:18pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Trigger Fish
1:30pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Everywhere
1:43pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Royal Fairy Picnic
1:55pm
Kangaroo Beach
Philippa's Pool Party
2:07pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Meets Lucky
2:20pm
Thomas and Friends
Ace's Brave Jump
2:31pm
Interstellar Ella
The Big Break
2:43pm
Olobob Top
Summer Party
2:48pm
Mister Maker Around the World
3:10pm
Bing
Bus Ride
3:18pm
Fizzy and Suds
Sushi
3:30pm
Play School
Where I Belong: 1

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 9:45am
Total Drama Island
You Poor Saps
10:07am
Total Drama Island
Choosin For A Bruisin
10:29am
Total Drama Island
Ice To Beat You
10:51am
Slugterra Ascension
Fry Voltage / Spinning Wheels
11:00am
Car SOS
Mercedes-benz 230sl
11:45am
Not Going Out
House
12:30pm
My Family
Handful Of Dust
1:00pm
Absolutely Fabulous
Parralox
1:31pm
Live at the Apollo
2:16pm
ER
A Shift In The Night
3:00pm
Doctor Who
Gridlock
3:46pm
Speechless >>
L-o-n--london (part 2)

New South Wales
24

NSW
<< 9:00am
ABC News Mornings
12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
1:00pm
ABC News Day
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons

NSW
30

New South Wales
10:00am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
10:10am
BBC News at Ten
10:30am
ABC World News Tonight
11:00am
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
12:00pm
Tour de France: Daily Highlights
1:00pm
PBS News Weekend
1:30pm
Al Jazeera News
2:00pm
Point: Road To Referendum History Bites
2:05pm
Wildlife ER
3:00pm
Trail Towns
Brisbane Valley Rail Trail
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
10:00am
Front Up
Front Up 1996 Series 4
10:30am
Front Up
Front Up 1996 Series 4
11:00am
Insight
Boomer Economy, The
12:00pm
France 24 English News
France 24 English News Midday Viceland 2024
12:30pm
Beyond Oak Island
Lost Cache Of Cornwallis, The
1:15pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
1:35pm
ABC World News Tonight
2:00pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
3:00pm
Tour de France: Daily Highlights
Stage 15

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
10:00am
Marmalade
11:55am
JT Leroy
1:55pm
Creation
3:55pm
The 400 Blows >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 9:30am
Rick Stein's Far Eastern Odyssey
Bangladesh
10:40am
Alex Polizzi's Secret Italy
Sardinia
11:30am
The Streets Hong Kong
Ep 6
12:00pm
A New Zealand Food Story
Waikato
12:30pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Modern Comfort Food: Good Cheese
1:00pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Fast Flavor
1:30pm
Simply Giada
Crave-worthy Comfort
2:00pm
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Pikogan- Pike Fishing
2:30pm
Gourmet Farmer
Living The Dream
3:00pm
Food Unwrapped
Seafood Sticks and British Wine
3:30pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club >>
Liv Tyler

New South Wales
34

NSW
10:00am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
11:10am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
12:10pm
Who We Are In Sport
1:10pm
My Uncle Bluey
1:30pm
Bamay
2:00pm
Shortland Street
Shortland Street Series 4 2022 Ep 159
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Radio
3:35pm
Aussie Bush Tales
3:45pm
Bushwhacked! >>
Wolf Spider

NSW
35

<< 9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News
German News 2024
11:00am
Spanish News
12:00pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 First Edition 2022
12:30pm
Dutch News
12:50pm
Weatherwatch and SBS Chill
July
1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Weatherwatch and SBS Chill
3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News >>

36

NSW
10:00am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
11:10am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
12:10pm
Who We Are In Sport
1:10pm
My Uncle Bluey
1:30pm
Bamay
2:00pm
Shortland Street
Shortland Street Series 4 2022 Ep 159
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Radio
3:35pm
Aussie Bush Tales
3:45pm
Bushwhacked! >>
Wolf Spider

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 9:00am
The Morning Show
11:30am
Seven Morning News
11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 9:30am
NBC Today
10:31am
Better Homes and Gardens
12:02pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:01pm
Kochie's Business Builders
1:31pm
Our Town
Outback Pathways
2:01pm
Weekender
2:31pm
My Greek Odyssey
Evia, Pt. 1
3:33pm
Harry's Practice >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 9:00am
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
2005 Pittsburgh Steelers
10:05am
Storage Wars: Texas
For The Benefit Of Mr. Charles
10:34am
Storage Wars: Texas
Moe's Def
11:03am
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
11:31am
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
11:59am
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
12:36pm
Rides Down Under: Aussie Truckers
1:34pm
Australian V8 Superboats Championship
Round 6 - Keith and Cabarita
2:33pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Dunlop Series - Ep 3: Townsville
3:32pm
Yianni: Supercar Customiser >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
10:00am
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
Hurricane Camille
11:00am
Million Dollar Listing LA
Hell Or High Water
12:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S2 Ep81
12:30pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S2 Ep82
1:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
Escape To The Chateau: Diy S2 Ep24
2:00pm
Top Chef
Maui Wowie
3:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S1 Ep20
3:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon >>
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fall

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 9:07am
Home Shopping
10:37am
Farmer Wants a Wife
Reunion
12:03pm
My Kitchen Rules
1:57pm
Back with the Ex
3:13pm
Mesmerised
3:47pm
Black-ish >>
Missions and Ambitions

Sydney
77

<< 9:30am
Gatineau Paris Skincare
10:30am
Nina Leonard Fashion
11:30am
Gems Of The Orient
12:30pm
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
1:30pm
NEW Cote Noire French Home Fragrance
2:30pm
Gatineau Paris Skincare
3:30pm
Rhodochrosite in Silver >>

78

<< 9:15am
Flashback
10:15am
Raceday Review - Caulfield
11:00am
Champions of Racing
11:30am
Racing Live: Pakenham
12:00pm
Racing Live: Pakenham >>

90

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 9:00am
Today Extra
11:30am
9News Morning
12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 8:02am
Home Shopping
10:02am
Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
10:33am
Pointless
11:32am
My Favorite Martian
12:04pm
Days of Our Lives
12:56pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
Treetop Estate
2:03pm
A Country Life for Half the Price
3:04pm
Antiques Roadshow
Helmingham Hall 3 - Part 2
3:37pm
Quiet Weekend >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
10:00am
Lego Dreamzzz
The Worthy Dreamer
10:29am
Pokemon Ultimate Journeys: The Series
Rocket Revengers!
11:02am
Transformers Prime
Legacy
11:30am
Bakugan: Legends
A New Crisis / Magnus, The Leader
12:02pm
The Tom and Jerry Show
The Ol' Switcheroo / Tom's Cruise / Tap Cat
12:30pm
The Tom and Jerry Show
A Kick In The Tail / Party Animals / Junkyard Pup
12:58pm
Dora and the Lost City of Gold
2:59pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have
3:31pm
Full House >>
Birthday Blues

Sydney
94

Sydney
10:00am
Bargain Block
Detroit Pride And Weird House
11:00am
Postcards
11:30am
Getaway
Scenic - Black Sea #1
12:00pm
Rico to the Rescue
Burying The Hatchet
1:00pm
No Demo Reno
Family Memories
2:03pm
House Hunters International
A Castle To Call Home In Cheesy Gouda, Netherlands
2:32pm
House Hunters
Practical Vs. Luxury In Dc
3:02pm
The Block Glasshouse >>
Apartment 6 Revealed

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 8:02am
Home Shopping
10:02am
Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
10:33am
Pointless
11:32am
My Favorite Martian
12:04pm
Days of Our Lives
12:56pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
Treetop Estate
2:03pm
A Country Life for Half the Price
3:04pm
Antiques Roadshow
Helmingham Hall 3 - Part 2
3:37pm
Quiet Weekend >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
10:00am
All Girls Garage
Forgotten Engine
10:30am
All Girls Garage
Drive Pink
11:00am
Salvage Hunters
Edinburgh Zoo
12:00pm
Mummies Unwrapped
Hunting The Mummy Of Lincoln's Assassin
1:00pm
Mysteries At The Museum
Special: Vampires
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mike's Pride And Joy
3:00pm
How Do They Do It?
Super Yachts, Space Suits And Katsuobushi
3:30pm
How Do They Do It?
Parma Ham, Underground Signs And Rowing Machines

Sydney
97

10:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30am
Jet Hawk
11:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
1:00pm
Bullseye Pro
1:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
2:00pm
Jet Hawk
2:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
3:00pm
HydroCleaner XL
3:30pm
Jet Hawk

99

Sydney
10:00am
Lego Dreamzzz
The Worthy Dreamer
10:29am
Pokemon Ultimate Journeys: The Series
Rocket Revengers!
11:02am
Transformers Prime
Legacy
11:30am
Bakugan: Legends
A New Crisis / Magnus, The Leader
12:02pm
The Tom and Jerry Show
The Ol' Switcheroo / Tom's Cruise / Tap Cat
12:30pm
The Tom and Jerry Show
A Kick In The Tail / Party Animals / Junkyard Pup
12:58pm
Dora and the Lost City of Gold
2:59pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have
3:31pm
Full House >>
Birthday Blues

Sydney
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
3:30pm