Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
1

Sydney
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America
4:44pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
Belfast 2
6:30pm
Hard Quiz

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
1:00pm
PBS News Weekend
1:30pm
Al Jazeera News
2:00pm
Point: Road To Referendum History Bites
2:05pm
Wildlife ER
3:00pm
Trail Towns
Brisbane Valley Rail Trail
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:05pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 40 Ep 61
4:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 69
5:00pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 15
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News

Sydney
10

Sydney
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
1:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Bon Voyage Reaction, The
1:30pm
Becker
Blind Injustice
2:00pm
Rules of Engagement
Bank, The
2:30pm
The King of Queens
Animal Attraction
3:00pm
Frasier
Kid, The
3:30pm
Frasier
1000th Show, The
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
4:30pm
Friends
One With The Ballroom Dancing, The
5:00pm
Friends
One With Joey's New Girlfriend, The
5:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Hofstadter Insufficiency, The
6:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Deception Verification, The
6:30pm
Neighbours

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 12:30pm
JAG
Adrift (2)
1:30pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress
2:30pm
Jake and the Fatman
You Don't Know Me
3:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Blind Man's Bluff
4:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Sleight-of-hand
5:30pm
JAG
New Gun In Town
6:30pm
JAG >>
Measure Of Men

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 12:50pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Adventures In Babysitting / Pups Save The Fireworks
1:15pm
Paw Patrol
Pups Save A Sniffle / Pups And The Ghost Cabin
1:40pm
The Smurfs
Relaxosmurf / The Cuddly Toy
2:05pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30pm
Kamp Koral
3:00pm
The Patrick Star Show
X Marks The Pot/patrick's Alley
3:25pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squidferatu/slappy Days
3:50pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Growth Spout/stuck In The Wringer
4:15pm
The Casagrandes
Ay Fidelity/cut The Chisme
4:40pm
The Loud House
Taunting Hour / Musical Chairs, The
5:05pm
The Really Loud House
Heart And Soul
5:35pm
Victorious
Christmas Tori, A
6:00pm
The Middle
Hecks At A Movie
6:30pm
The Middle
Man Hunt, The

Sydney
15

Sydney
1:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
1:20pm
Judge Judy
1:50pm
MasterChef Australia
3:00pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
3:30pm
10 News First: Afternoon
4:00pm
Neighbours
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First
6:00pm
Deal or No Deal
6:30pm
The Project >>

Sydney
16

1:00pm
Power XL Air Fryer
2:00pm
Elixir Refill
3:00pm
The Venus
4:00pm
PowerDash Compact Carpet Cleaner
5:00pm
Winter Warmer
6:00pm
The Venus

17

1:00pm
CruiseAway
1:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
2:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
3:30pm
PIC Gold
4:00pm
CruiseAway
4:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
5:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
5:30pm
Jet Hawk
6:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
6:30pm
Jet Hawk

20

New South Wales
<< 12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America
4:44pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
Belfast 2
6:30pm
Hard Quiz

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 12:59pm
Midsomer Murders
With Baited Breath
2:28pm
I Was Actually There
2:59pm
Restoration Australia
3:57pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America
4:44pm
Grand Designs: House of the Year
5:31pm
Antiques Roadshow
Belfast 2
6:30pm
Hard Quiz

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
1:00pm
Peppa Pig
Chatterbox
1:05pm
Peppa Pig
1:11pm
Hey Duggee
The Shape Badge
1:18pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Trigger Fish
1:30pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Everywhere
1:43pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Royal Fairy Picnic
1:55pm
Kangaroo Beach
Philippa's Pool Party
2:07pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Meets Lucky
2:20pm
Thomas and Friends
Ace's Brave Jump
2:31pm
Interstellar Ella
The Big Break
2:43pm
Olobob Top
Summer Party
2:48pm
Mister Maker Around the World
3:10pm
Bing
Bus Ride
3:18pm
Fizzy and Suds
Sushi
3:30pm
Play School
Where I Belong: 1
4:00pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
T-rex And Roar
4:15pm
Pfffirates
Message In A Bottle
4:30pm
Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!
The Case Of The Missing Crane
4:41pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Gives A Gift
4:55pm
Bluey
Takeaway
5:02pm
Peppa Pig
Paper Games
5:11pm
Pop Paper City
Doctor Mae-mae
5:23pm
PJ Masks
Wheels Of A Hero
5:36pm
Fireman Sam
Keep Calm And Upwards Octopus
5:46pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Frozen Strawberries
5:52pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Kelp Monster Mystery
6:05pm
Little J and Big Cuz
6:20pm
Bluey
Butterflies
6:28pm
The Adventures of Paddington
Paddington Helps A Hedgehog
6:40pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Elf Rescue
6:52pm
Kiri and Lou
Good Sharer
6:57pm
Supertato >>
Dino Danger

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
1:00pm
Absolutely Fabulous
Parralox
1:31pm
Live at the Apollo
2:16pm
ER
A Shift In The Night
3:00pm
Doctor Who
Gridlock
3:46pm
Speechless
L-o-n--london (part 2)
4:07pm
Would I Lie to You?
Gareth Malone, Amanda Abbington, Richard Osman and Phill Jupitus
4:37pm
MythBusters
Buster The Crash Test Dummy
5:28pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
6:16pm
Car SOS >>
Aston Martin Db6

New South Wales
24

NSW
1:00pm
ABC News Day
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News
6:00pm
ABC News Hour

NSW
30

New South Wales
1:00pm
PBS News Weekend
1:30pm
Al Jazeera News
2:00pm
Point: Road To Referendum History Bites
2:05pm
Wildlife ER
3:00pm
Trail Towns
Brisbane Valley Rail Trail
3:35pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:05pm
Jeopardy!
Jeopardy Series 40 Ep 61
4:30pm
Letters and Numbers
Letters And Numbers Series 4 Ep 69
5:00pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 15
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 12:30pm
Beyond Oak Island
Lost Cache Of Cornwallis, The
1:15pm
BBC News at Ten
Bbc News At Ten 2023
1:35pm
ABC World News Tonight
2:00pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
3:00pm
Tour de France: Daily Highlights
Stage 15
4:00pm
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
4:55pm
PBS News Weekend
5:25pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Alignment
6:15pm
Forged in Fire >>
Deadly Duo

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 11:55am
JT Leroy
1:55pm
Creation
3:55pm
The 400 Blows
5:50pm
The Witches >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
1:00pm
Mary Makes It Easy
Fast Flavor
1:30pm
Simply Giada
Crave-worthy Comfort
2:00pm
Chuck and the First Peoples Kitchen
Pikogan- Pike Fishing
2:30pm
Gourmet Farmer
Living The Dream
3:00pm
Food Unwrapped
Seafood Sticks and British Wine
3:30pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Liv Tyler
4:25pm
Taste The Philippines With Yasmin Newman
Cebu Lechon With Will Mahusay
4:30pm
Easy Eats
Ep 11
5:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
Ep 11
5:30pm
My Market Kitchen
Ep 51
6:00pm
Luke Nguyen's France
Paris
6:30pm
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
Toulouse To Castelnaudary

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 12:10pm
Who We Are In Sport
1:10pm
My Uncle Bluey
1:30pm
Bamay
2:00pm
Shortland Street
Shortland Street Series 4 2022 Ep 159
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Radio
3:35pm
Aussie Bush Tales
3:45pm
Bushwhacked!
Wolf Spider
4:10pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Brothers Barkar, The
4:40pm
Motown Magic
5:05pm
Our Stories
5:20pm
Our Stories
5:35pm
APTN National News
6:05pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Ups And Downs
6:20pm
Kutcha's Koorioke
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Coastal Africa >>
Algoa Bay: Last Refuge Of The African Penguin

NSW
35

1:00pm
Macedonian News
1:30pm
Croatian News
2:00pm
Serbian News
2:30pm
Weatherwatch and SBS Chill
3:00pm
Romanian News
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
Maltese News 2024
5:00pm
Gujarati News
Gujarati News Dd 2022
5:30pm
Punjabi News
Punjabi News Ptc 2024
6:00pm
Hindi News
Hindi News Dd 2022
6:30pm
Nepali News
Nepali News 2022

36

NSW
<< 12:10pm
Who We Are In Sport
1:10pm
My Uncle Bluey
1:30pm
Bamay
2:00pm
Shortland Street
Shortland Street Series 4 2022 Ep 159
2:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
3:00pm
The Magic Canoe
3:25pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Radio
3:35pm
Aussie Bush Tales
3:45pm
Bushwhacked!
Wolf Spider
4:10pm
Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
Brothers Barkar, The
4:40pm
Motown Magic
5:05pm
Our Stories
5:20pm
Our Stories
5:35pm
APTN National News
6:05pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Ups And Downs
6:20pm
Kutcha's Koorioke
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Coastal Africa >>
Algoa Bay: Last Refuge Of The African Penguin

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 11:59am
Dancing with the Stars
1:39pm
Motorbike Cops
2:16pm
Catch Phrase
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News at 4
4:58pm
The Chase Australia
5:59pm
Seven News

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 12:02pm
Better Homes and Gardens
1:01pm
Kochie's Business Builders
1:31pm
Our Town
Outback Pathways
2:01pm
Weekender
2:31pm
My Greek Odyssey
Evia, Pt. 1
3:33pm
Harry's Practice
4:03pm
Medical Emergency
4:33pm
Better Homes and Gardens
5:31pm
Escape to the Country
Dumfries and Galloway
6:29pm
Bargain Hunt >>
Detling 32

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 12:36pm
Rides Down Under: Aussie Truckers
1:34pm
Australian V8 Superboats Championship
Round 6 - Keith and Cabarita
2:33pm
Supercars Support Highlights
Dunlop Series - Ep 3: Townsville
3:32pm
Yianni: Supercar Customiser
4:01pm
Yianni: Supercar Customiser
4:31pm
Storage Wars
A Tale Of Two Jackets
5:06pm
American Restoration
Slap-shots And Stogies
5:33pm
American Pickers
Best Of: 4 Wheel Gold
6:31pm
Pawn Stars >>
Pawn It Out Of The Park

Sydney
75

Sydney
1:00pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
Escape To The Chateau: Diy S2 Ep24
2:00pm
Top Chef
Maui Wowie
3:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S1 Ep20
3:30pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fall
4:30pm
Top Chef
Red Hot Chili Cookoff
5:30pm
Million Dollar Listing LA
Naked In The Backyard
6:30pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills >>
The Crown Isn't So Heavy

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 12:03pm
My Kitchen Rules
1:57pm
Back with the Ex
3:13pm
Mesmerised
3:47pm
Black-ish
Missions and Ambitions
4:15pm
Black-ish
4:44pm
Bondi Vet
5:38pm
The Goldbergs
An Itch Like No Other
6:07pm
Modern Family
The Incident
6:36pm
Make You Laugh Out Loud >>

Sydney
77

<< 12:30pm
Flora Probiotic Liquid Boost
1:30pm
NEW Cote Noire French Home Fragrance
2:30pm
Gatineau Paris Skincare
3:30pm
Rhodochrosite in Silver
4:30pm
Nina Leonard Fashion
5:30pm
Heroshi Japanese Kitchen
6:30pm
Gems Of The Orient >>

78

<< 12:00pm
Racing Live: Pakenham
4:45pm
Champions of Racing
5:15pm
Grassroots
5:45pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
6:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
6:15pm
Australasian Racing Year >>

90

Sydney
<< 12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 12:01pm
Love Amongst the Stars
1:57pm
Pointless
2:58pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
9News Afternoon
4:57pm
Tipping Point Australia
5:59pm
9News

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 12:56pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
Treetop Estate
2:03pm
A Country Life for Half the Price
3:04pm
Antiques Roadshow
Helmingham Hall 3 - Part 2
3:37pm
Quiet Weekend
5:33pm
The Yorkshire Auction House
Dom Joly and Lizzie Cundy
6:32pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Abbey Pumping Station 1

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 12:58pm
Dora and the Lost City of Gold
2:59pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have
3:31pm
Full House
Birthday Blues
4:01pm
Sunnyside
Pants Full Of Sandwiches
4:29pm
The Addams Family
Gomez, The Politician
4:59pm
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie... You Get My Goat
5:31pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Rainmaker
6:01pm
The Nanny
Oh, Say, Can You Ski?
6:32pm
The Nanny >>
The Hanukkah Story

Sydney
94

Sydney
1:00pm
No Demo Reno
Family Memories
2:03pm
House Hunters International
A Castle To Call Home In Cheesy Gouda, Netherlands
2:32pm
House Hunters
Practical Vs. Luxury In Dc
3:02pm
The Block Glasshouse
Apartment 6 Revealed
4:07pm
Reno My Rental
First Apartment Blues
4:35pm
Reno My Rental
Makeup Mom Makeover
5:04pm
Fixer to Fabulous
Drab Fixer To Charming Cottage
6:01pm
House Hunters International
Exercising A Degree In Australia
6:31pm
House Hunters International >>
Too Big For Berlin

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 12:56pm
The Young and the Restless
1:49pm
Explore TV
Treetop Estate
2:03pm
A Country Life for Half the Price
3:04pm
Antiques Roadshow
Helmingham Hall 3 - Part 2
3:37pm
Quiet Weekend
5:33pm
The Yorkshire Auction House
Dom Joly and Lizzie Cundy
6:32pm
Antiques Roadshow >>
Abbey Pumping Station 1

Sydney
96

Sydney
1:00pm
Mysteries At The Museum
Special: Vampires
2:00pm
Wheeler Dealers
Mike's Pride And Joy
3:00pm
How Do They Do It?
Super Yachts, Space Suits And Katsuobushi
3:30pm
How Do They Do It?
Parma Ham, Underground Signs And Rowing Machines
4:00pm
Drive TV
Volvo Xc60
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
Edinburgh Zoo
5:30pm
Tanked
The Fast And The Fishiest
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers >>
Mike's Pride And Joy

Sydney
97

1:00pm
Bullseye Pro
1:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
2:00pm
Jet Hawk
2:30pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
3:00pm
HydroCleaner XL
3:30pm
Jet Hawk
4:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
4:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
5:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
5:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
6:00pm
Jet Hawk
6:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan

99

Sydney
<< 12:58pm
Dora and the Lost City of Gold
2:59pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have
3:31pm
Full House
Birthday Blues
4:01pm
Sunnyside
Pants Full Of Sandwiches
4:29pm
The Addams Family
Gomez, The Politician
4:59pm
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie... You Get My Goat
5:31pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Rainmaker
6:01pm
The Nanny
Oh, Say, Can You Ski?
6:32pm
The Nanny >>
The Hanukkah Story

Sydney
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
6:30pm