Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

NSW
<< 4:58am
Insiders
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
10:29am
50th Anniversary of Operation Ivanhoe >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News

NSW

Sydney
5:00am
Seven News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Sunrise
Mon 20/9
9:00am
The Morning Show >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Today
Mon 20/9
9:00am
Today Extra >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance
6:30am
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal
7:00am
Friends
The One with Five Steaks and an Eggplant
7:30am
Friends
The One with the Baby on the Bus
8:00am
Friends
The One where Ross Finds Out
8:30am
Friends
The One with the List
9:00am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Dad
9:30am
The Middle
The Final Final
10:00am
The Middle
Fight or Flight
10:30am
The Middle
Vive La Hecks

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
The Doctors
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Home Shopping
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
The Doctors
9:00am
Diagnosis Murder
By Reason of Insanity
10:00am
JAG
Life or Death

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Sanjay and Craig
All Couped Up/Master Smashers
5:30am
Sanjay and Craig
Stunt School Special
6:00am
Dora the Explorer
Dora And The Very Sleepy Bear
6:30am
Bubble Guppies
Space Guppies!
7:00am
Top Wing
Birthday Bandits!/The Mystery of the Haunted Cave
7:30am
Paw Patrol
Pups Save An Extreme Lunch / Pups Save A Cat Burglar
7:56am
Shake Takes
Hero Content 155
8:00am
Paw Patrol
Sea Patrol: Pups Save The Flying Diving Bell / Sea Patrol: Pups Save A Soggy Farm
8:30am
Blue's Clues & You!
Growing with Blue
9:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Race For The Golden Treasure
9:20am
Ready Set Dance
Dance Bot
9:30am
Fresh Beat Band of Spies
Bunnies Go Bananas
10:00am
Butterbean's Cafe
A Bean for Halloween!
10:30am
Shimmer and Shine
Nila Out of Water/I Dream of Zeta

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30am
CBS This Morning
6:00am
The Talk
7:00am
Judge Judy
7:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful
8:00am
Studio 10 >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

<< 4:30am
Caju Fashion Designs
5:30am
World of Kirks Folly Jewellery
6:30am
Diane Gilman Fashion
7:30am
Bella Bodies Intimates
8:30am
Good Morning TVSN
9:30am
Diane Gilman Fashion
10:30am
Splendido Gold with Federico >>


5:00am
Cubii
5:28am
Look, Live & Learn
5:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30am
Transforma Ladders
5:58am
Look, Live & Learn
5:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00am
Pain Erazor
6:28am
Look, Live & Learn
6:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30am
Invictus X7
6:58am
Look, Live & Learn
6:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00am
Total Gym Fit
7:28am
Look, Live & Learn
7:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30am
Rototisserie
7:58am
Look, Live & Learn
7:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00am
Perfect Fit Bed
8:28am
Look, Live & Learn
8:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30am
Bowflex Max Trainer
8:58am
Look, Live & Learn
8:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00am
Invictus One
9:28am
Look, Live & Learn
9:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30am
Does It All Drill Bits
9:58am
Look, Live & Learn
9:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00am
iTread
10:28am
Look, Live & Learn
10:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30am
Aeropilates
10:58am
Look, Live & Learn
10:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 4:58am
Insiders
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
10:29am
50th Anniversary of Operation Ivanhoe >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:58am
Insiders
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings
10:00am
Landline
10:29am
50th Anniversary of Operation Ivanhoe >>

NSW

NSW
<< 2:36am
Station Close
5:01am
Rainbow Chicks
Violet's Heavy Problem
5:07am
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Miffy And The Pool
5:15am
The Furchester Hotel
The Night Manager
5:27am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Pirate Mini-Hootbeard's Mini Treasure Hunt
5:33am
Wallykazam
The Rock Can Talk
5:57am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Tall Ship
6:00am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle
6:28am
Pocoyo
Boo!
6:36am
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Knight's Patrol
6:48am
Bob the Builder
Danger House
7:00am
Thomas & Friends
Thomas' Fuzzy Friend
7:12am
Kazoops!
Backyard Beach
7:20am
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
The Elf Farm
7:35am
Brave Bunnies
Forest Search
7:43am
Floogals
Project: Sand
7:55am
Peppa Pig
Doctors
8:01am
Bluey
The Claw
8:10am
School of Roars
8:20am
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets In Charge
8:35am
Kiri and Lou
Meteors
8:40am
Pip and Posy
Bedtime Piggy
8:48am
Bananas in Pyjamas
World Tour
9:01am
Play School
Baby Animals: 1
9:30am
Sesame Street
To The Moon Elmo
10:00am
Emma!
Garden of Daisies
10:17am
Molly and Mack
Mrs Juniper's Choir
10:33am
Wanda and the Alien
Snow Stomp
10:45am
hoopla doopla!
Bop and the Butterfly
10:58am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood >>
Dinnertime at Jodi's

NSW

NSW
<< 3:41am
Station Close
6:01am
The Bagel and Becky Show
Weredo's And Weredon'ts
6:13am
Camp Lakebottom
Tooth Troll
6:24am
Almost Naked Animals
The Tail of Howie
6:37am
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
Adventurers Of The Lost Friendship
6:45am
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
Space Junked
6:57am
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Angel Changel
7:10am
Supernoobs
Noob Kid in Town
7:21am
Total DramaRama
The Never Gwending Story
7:32am
The Fairly OddParents
A Sash and a Rash/Fish Out of Water
7:57am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Dark Cupid
8:20am
Space Nova
Star Dust
8:44am
Space Nova
Over Being a Nova
9:07am
Space Nova
Black Hamster
9:32am
How to Do Stuff Good
Health Fix Hacks
9:51am
Odd Squad
Not So Great Splash
10:03am
Odd Squad
By The Book
10:15am
Odd Squad
O Vs The Ballcano
10:28am
Operation Ouch!
Your Super Spine!
10:57am
Operation Ouch! >>
Stick Your Tongue Out!

NSW

5:00am
Landline
6:00am
News Breakfast
9:00am
ABC News Mornings >>


NSW
5:00am
France 24 Feature
5:15am
NHK World English News
5:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
6:00am
France 24 English News
6:30am
This Week with George Stephanopoulos
7:30am
Italian News
8:10am
Filipino News
8:40am
French News
9:30am
Greek News
10:30am
German News

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Korean News
5:30am
Indonesian News
6:10am
Hong Kong News
6:30am
Deutsche Welle English News
7:00am
Russian News
7:30am
Polish News
8:00am
WNBA Basketball
10:00am
Dutch News
10:30am
Tamil News

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Agatha Christie's Crooked House
7:05am
The Perfect Candidate
9:00am
Wildwitch
10:55am
Into the White >>

NSW

NSW
5:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Zucchini
5:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Recipes Handed Down
6:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Beer
6:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Comfort Food Savoury
7:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Nuts And Seeds
7:30am
Amazon Taste
Pirarucu
8:00am
Amazon Taste
Maniva
8:30am
Weekend Breaks with Gregg Wallace
Barcelona
9:25am
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
Fruit Stall
9:30am
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
Vienna
10:40am
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown >>
Israel

NSW

NSW
5:00am
Volumz
6:00am
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Katherine Gorge
6:26am
Kagagi: The Raven
6:53am
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Life By The Ocean
7:22am
My Animal Friends
7:36am
Molly of Denali
King Run / Native Youth Olympics
8:01am
Raven's Quest
Skawennahawi
8:11am
Pom Pom
8:14am
Aussie Bush Tales
Marlee's Gift To Jedda
8:22am
Waabiny Time
Feelings
8:47am
Welcome to Wapos Bay
Partic Inaction
9:09am
Kagagi: The Raven
9:34am
Bushwhacked!
Cone Snail
10:00am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
The Coorong

NSW

Sydney
5:00am
Seven News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Sunrise
Mon 20/9
9:00am
The Morning Show >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Seven News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Sunrise
Mon 20/9
9:00am
The Morning Show >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Million Dollar Minute
5:30am
James Robison
Robert Jeffress #1
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Room for Improvement
7:00am
Auction Squad
8:00am
Harry's Practice
8:30am
Million Dollar Minute
9:00am
Million Dollar Minute
9:30am
NBC Today
10:30am
My Road to Adventure
Patrick Dangerfield (1)

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:00am
NFL
Week 2: Broncos at Jaguars
6:30am
NFL
Week 2: Titans at Seahawks
9:30am
Armchair Experts: NFL Edition
10:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Mariucci
10:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Chad Ochocino

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:00am
NFL
Week 2: Broncos at Jaguars
6:30am
NFL
Week 2: Titans at Seahawks
9:30am
Armchair Experts: NFL Edition
10:00am
Sound FX: Best of
Steve Mariucci
10:30am
Sound FX: Best of
Chad Ochocino

Sydney

<< 12:00am
Home Shopping Sale
6:00am
Home Shopping Sale >>


Sydney
5:00am
9-1-1
Bobby Begins Again
6:00am
Spit It Out
6:30am
Spit It Out
7:00am
God Friended Me
Miracles
8:00am
God Friended Me
The Mountain
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Zumbo's Just Desserts >>

Sydney

5:00am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
6:30am
Raceday Review - Mindarie-Halidon
7:00am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
7:30am
Raceday Review - Mindarie-Halidon
8:00am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
8:30am
Raceday Review - Mindarie-Halidon
9:00am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
9:30am
Ten of the Best - Underwood Stakes
10:00am
Grassroots
10:30am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition >>


Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Today
Mon 20/9
9:00am
Today Extra >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Nine News Early
Mon 20/9
5:30am
Today
Mon 20/9
9:00am
Today Extra >>
Mon 20/9

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
How to Restore Broken Relationships (Part 2 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:50am
Ninjago
The Calm Before The Storm/Assault On Ninjago City
5:10am
Monkie Kid
Shadow Play/To Catch a Leaf
5:30am
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Double Trouble Duel (3)
6:00am
Rainbow Rangers
When Beetles Bark/Pollution Island
6:30am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Sister Class Act
7:00am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
Lia and Fenneca/Lightning and Ferascal
7:30am
Beyblade Burst Surge
A True Hero, Tag Battle Style
8:00am
The Gamers 2037
Game Loading
8:30am
Ricky Zoom
Loop the Hero of Wheelford/Toot De Suite
9:00am
Gigantosaurus
Saving Ayati/The Crevice
9:30am
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
Tricky Treat Day
10:00am
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
Escape From Trash Island/The Need for Speed
10:30am
Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon - Ultra Adventures
Pushing The Fiery Envelope!

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Maine Cabin Masters
Keeping the Dreams Alive
6:00am
My Lottery Dream Home
Almost Throwing Away a Million
6:30am
My Lottery Dream Home
League City Limits
7:00am
Fixer to Fabulous
Dreary Home Gets Bright Update
8:00am
Worst to First
Jodi & Mike
9:00am
The Vanilla Ice Project
The Backyard Bling Out
9:30am
The Vanilla Ice Project
Working Out the Foyer
10:00am
Windy City Rehab
Skyline Penthouse

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Home Shopping
5:30am
Home Shopping
6:00am
Home Shopping
6:30am
Home Shopping
7:00am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
How to Restore Broken Relationships (Part 2 of 2)
7:30am
Home Shopping
8:00am
Home Shopping
8:30am
Home Shopping
9:00am
Home Shopping
9:30am
Home Shopping
10:00am
Home Shopping
10:30am
Pointless >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00am
Tanked
When The Moon(Shine) Hits Your Eye
6:00am
Ant Antstead Master Mechanic
It's Alive!
6:30am
Ant Antstead Master Mechanic
Date With a 158
7:00am
Overhaulin'
Uncle Sam's Nephew
8:00am
Wheeler Dealers
Noble M12 GTO 2.5
9:00am
Tanked
Keyshia Cole's Dream Tank
10:00am
Expedition Unknown
Columbus Unearthed

Sydney

5:00am
TEBO Massage Chair
5:31am
Total Gym Fit
6:00am
Does It All Drill Bits
6:31am
iTread
7:00am
Aeropilates
7:31am
TEBO Massage Chair
8:00am
Cubii
8:31am
Transforma Ladders
9:00am
Bowflex Max Trainer
9:31am
Invictus X7
10:00am
Total Gym Fit
10:31am
Rototisserie

5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:00am
10:00am
10:30am