Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:15pm
FBI
American Idol
10:05pm
FBI
An Imperfect Science
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera
Darkwater
10:11pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero
10:59pm
Harrow
Peccata Patrisi
11:53pm
Silent Witness
A Special Relationship (1)
12:54am
Silent Witness >>
A Special Relationship (2)

NSW

NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Treasures of Gibraltar
8:30pm
Caesar's Doomsday War
10:00pm
Top Ten Mummies of Egypt
11:45pm
The Great Plague
12:40am
24 Hours in Emergency >>
Children of Men

NSW

Sydney
7:00pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
10:30pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
11:00pm
Cold Pursuit >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
11:00pm
Australian Open
Late Night 7
12:00am
New Amsterdam
Code Silver

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:15pm
FBI
American Idol
10:05pm
FBI
An Imperfect Science
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:50pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gyroscopic Collapse
7:15pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance
7:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal
8:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction
8:30pm
Friends
The One with All the Wedding Dresses
9:00pm
Friends
The One with the Invitation
9:30pm
Friends
The One with the Worst Best Man Ever
10:00pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Wedding (1)
10:30pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Wedding (2)
11:00pm
Friends
The One After Ross Says Rachel
11:30pm
Friends
The One with All the Kissing
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
JAG
First Casualty
7:30pm
NCIS
Homefront
8:30pm
NCIS
Dead Letter
9:25pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Seoul Man
10:20pm
48 Hours
The Online Life and Death Of Bianca Devins
11:20pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Identity Crisis
12:15am
Eight Legged Freaks >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
The Middle
Valentine's Day II
7:30pm
The Legend of Zorro
10:05pm
Drunk History US
Great Escapes
10:30pm
Drunk History US
Legends
11:00pm
Teen Mom OG
Why Can't We Just Get Along
12:00am
Teen Mom OG
Playing For Keeps

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:30pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:15pm
FBI
American Idol
10:05pm
FBI
An Imperfect Science
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney

<< 6:30pm
Italian Silver
7:30pm
Heroshi Japanese Kitchen
8:30pm
Maestro Air Purifier
9:30pm
SKINN by Dimitri James
10:30pm
Estelle Fashion
11:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
12:30am
Tefal Cook4Me+ >>


7:00pm
Does It All Drill Bits
7:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Aeropilates
7:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Invictus X9
8:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
Transforma Ladders
8:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
Bowflex Max Trainer
9:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
InstaChill
9:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00pm
TEBO Massage Chair
10:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30pm
iWalk
10:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
11:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
11:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
11:30pm
Fish Seeker
11:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
11:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:00am
Total Gym Fit
12:28am
Look, Live and Learn
12:29am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
12:30am
InstaChill
12:58am
Look, Live and Learn
12:59am
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera
Darkwater
10:11pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero
10:59pm
Harrow
Peccata Patrisi
11:53pm
Silent Witness
A Special Relationship (1)
12:54am
Silent Witness >>
A Special Relationship (2)

NSW

NSW
7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
Muster Dogs
8:40pm
Vera
Darkwater
10:11pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero
10:59pm
Harrow
Peccata Patrisi
11:53pm
Silent Witness
A Special Relationship (1)
12:54am
Silent Witness >>
A Special Relationship (2)

NSW

NSW
<< 6:41pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
T-Rex and Roar
7:05pm
The Deep
The Abyss Stares Back
7:32pm
Compass
Sacred Space - Craig Foster
7:59pm
You Can't Ask That
Recent War Veterans
8:31pm
Return to Belsen
9:20pm
The Hunt for Gaddafi's Billions
10:07pm
David Bowie: Finding Fame
11:39pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
12:28am
The Florida Project >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:32pm
Mythbusters Jr.
Space Special - Scream/Fire Extinguisher Jet Pack
7:20pm
Mindful Earth
Restful Rivers Sea and Sky
7:31pm
Shaun the Sheep
Cat Got Your Brain
7:38pm
The Strange Chores
Escape the Strange Chores
7:50pm
Little Big Awesome
Let's Get To That Thing
8:03pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Maltese Mantis
8:27pm
Slugterra
The Unbeatable Master
8:48pm
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
The Kid's Got Moxy
9:00pm
Hank Zipzer
The Classroom Catastrophe
9:25pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
The World I Know
9:47pm
rage
10:45pm
Station Close >>

NSW

7:00pm
ABC News
7:42pm
The Brief
October - Matters of Integrity
8:01pm
To the Stars: 100 Years of the RAAF
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
Back Roads
Cradle Mountain, TAS
10:00pm
ABC News Weekend
10:29pm
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
Grace Tame
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
The Business: Summer Series
Best of 2021 - Part Two
12:00am
ABC News
12:12am
Four Corners
Facing the Music


NSW
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Treasures of Gibraltar
8:30pm
Caesar's Doomsday War
10:00pm
Top Ten Mummies of Egypt
11:45pm
The Great Plague
12:40am
24 Hours in Emergency >>
Children of Men

NSW

NSW
<< 6:50pm
Deadly Destruction
7:45pm
When Big Things Go Wrong
Ripple Effect
8:35pm
Patriot Brains
9:25pm
Dark Side of the Ring
The Steroid Trials
10:15pm
Border to Border
Colombia And Venezuela (1)
10:45pm
Border to Border
Colombia And Venezuela Part 2
11:15pm
The New Young Millionaires
12:20am
BPM >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:35pm
The Ash Lad: In Search of the Golden Castle
8:30pm
Vita and Virginia
10:35pm
It's Only the End of the World
12:25am
The Square >>

NSW

NSW
<< 6:30pm
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts
Mallorca
7:25pm
Just Jen Bitesize
Veggie Larb
7:30pm
Mary Berry's Simple Comforts
Paris
8:00pm
Australia's Food Bowl
8:30pm
Rick Stein: From Venice to Istanbul
Southern Greece
9:40pm
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Armenia
10:35pm
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Uruguay
11:30pm
Taste of France
Ursus
12:00am
Mary Berry's Simple Comforts
Paris
12:30am
Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Island Feasts >>
Mallorca

NSW

NSW
<< 6:35pm
Great Blue Wild
Bahamas
7:25pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
Uncle Jack Charles
8:25pm
Incarceration Nation
10:00pm
Radiance
11:30pm
Tayamangajirri
12:00am
Volumz

NSW

Sydney
7:00pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
10:30pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
11:00pm
Cold Pursuit >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
10:30pm
Big Bash
Thunder v Strikers
11:00pm
Cold Pursuit >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 5:30pm
Superman
8:30pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
India
9:30pm
Mighty Trains
Hector Rail
10:30pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
11:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
11:30pm
Charlie Luxton's Homes by the Sea
Essex
12:45am
The Fine Art Auction >>

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Flying High
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Chum's Secret Stash
8:00pm
Pawn Stars
Mini Rick
8:30pm
Total Recall
10:55pm
The Cold Light of Day
12:55am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson >>
Tahiti Kayak

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Flying High
7:30pm
Pawn Stars
Chum's Secret Stash
8:00pm
Pawn Stars
Mini Rick
8:30pm
Total Recall
10:55pm
The Cold Light of Day
12:55am
Ultimate Fishing with Matt Watson >>
Tahiti Kayak

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
First Dates
7:30pm
Ramsay's Hotel Hell
The Keating
8:30pm
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
The Priory
9:30pm
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
The Fish and Anchor
10:30pm
Hell's Kitchen USA
11:30pm
Hell's Kitchen USA
12:30am
The Jonathan Ross Show >>

Sydney

<< 1:00pm
Racing Live: Gee/Great W/Penola/Sha
9:00pm
Ten of the Best - Sprinters
9:30pm
Raceday Review - Geelong
10:00pm
Raceday Review - Great Western
10:30pm
Raceday Review - Penola
11:00pm
Raceday Review - Geelong
11:30pm
Ten of the Best - Milers
12:00am
Raceday Review - Great Western
12:30am
Raceday Review - Penola


Sydney
7:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
11:00pm
Australian Open
Late Night 7
12:00am
New Amsterdam
Code Silver

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
11:00pm
Australian Open
Late Night 7
12:00am
New Amsterdam
Code Silver

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
8:00pm
The Great Train Robbery
10:15pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Samuel Little
11:15pm
House
Daddy's Boy
12:15am
The Garden Gurus Moments
Ornamental Bromeliad
12:30am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
Junior
9:15pm
Kindergarten Cop
11:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Hal Grieves
12:00am
Lipstick Jungle
Chapter Eighteen: Indecent Exposure

Sydney

Sydney
7:00pm
House Hunters
Living Tiny in Alabama
7:30pm
Good Bones
Restoring a Rundown Victorian
8:30pm
Flip or Flop
Big Money Flip
9:30pm
Christina on the Coast
Thomas, Sweet Master Suite
10:30pm
Fixer to Fabulous
Historic House Gets Pretty Pink Overhaul
11:30pm
House Hunters
To Chandelier or Not to Chandelier in Chicago
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Johannesburg
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:00pm
Australian Open
Night 7
8:00pm
The Great Train Robbery
10:15pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Samuel Little
11:15pm
House
Daddy's Boy
12:15am
The Garden Gurus Moments
Ornamental Bromeliad
12:30am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby

Sydney

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Best Of
7:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Avanted AUDI
8:30pm
Iron Resurrection
El Chili
9:30pm
Junkyard Empire
Turbos and Tailgates
10:30pm
Kindig Customs
Challenge Complete
11:30pm
Top Gear

Sydney

<< 4:00am
InstaChill
12:00am
InstaChill
12:31am
Bowflex Max Trainer

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am