Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
9:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
10:30pm
This Is Us >>
The Night Before The Wedding

Sydney

NSW
<< 4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Hard Quiz
8:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
9:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
9:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
10:04pm
Would I Lie to You?
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business >>

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Giro d'Italia Highlights
Stage 16
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Tony Robinson: WWII By Drone
Battle of the Bulge
8:30pm
Big Ben: World's Most Famous Clock
9:25pm
Cobra
10:25pm
SBS World News Late
10:55pm
Giro d'Italia >>

NSW

Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother
9:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
10:15pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:45pm
Outrageous Weddings >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
9:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
10:10pm
Nine News Late
10:40pm
Prison Girls: Life Inside >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
9:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
10:30pm
This Is Us >>
The Night Before The Wedding

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers
5:30pm
Frasier
Moons over Seattle
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal (1)
6:30pm
Neighbours
7:00pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal (2)
7:30pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Thunder
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry
8:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration
8:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole
9:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation
9:45pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tam Turbulence
10:10pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari
10:35pm
Mom >>
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unification (2)
5:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Time
6:30pm
Bondi Rescue
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
8:05pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
9:55pm
A-League All Stars v FC Barcelona
10:30pm
NCIS: Los Angeles >>
This Is What We Do

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Rock Island Mysteries
Brain Swap
5:26pm
Shake Takes
Hero Content 276
5:30pm
Victorious
Beck Falls for Tori
6:00pm
The Middle
Valentine's Day VI
6:30pm
The Middle
The Answer
7:00pm
The Middle
Steaming Pile of Guilt
7:30pm
The Office
Business Trip
8:00pm
The Office
Frame Toby
8:30pm
Catfish: The TV Show
Untold Stories Part 7
9:30pm
Catfish: The TV Show
Untold Stories Part 8
10:30pm
Catfish: The TV Show >>
Alante and Nevaeh

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Project
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
Five Bedrooms
Thirty Open Houses
9:40pm
Bull
The Envelope, Please
10:30pm
This Is Us >>
The Night Before The Wedding

Sydney

<< 4:30pm
Kellys Kloset Kaftans
5:30pm
Nick Chavez Haircare
6:30pm
Bresley Footwear
7:30pm
Charlie Lapson Diamonesque
8:30pm
Charlie Lapson Diamonesque
9:30pm
Nick Chavez Haircare
10:30pm
Bresley Footwear >>


5:00pm
Pain Erazor
5:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
5:30pm
Perfect Fit Bed
5:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
5:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
6:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
6:30pm
Transforma Ladders
6:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
6:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:00pm
TIVA Heater
7:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
7:30pm
Aeropilates
7:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
7:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:00pm
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator
8:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
8:30pm
iWalk
8:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
8:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:00pm
Transforma Ladders
9:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
9:30pm
Cubii
9:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
9:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:00pm
TIVA Heater
10:28pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:29pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit
10:30pm
Total Gym Fit
10:58pm
Look, Live and Learn
10:59pm
Thin Lizzy Liquid Foundation Flawless Complexion Kit


NSW
<< 4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Hard Quiz
8:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
9:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
9:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
10:04pm
Would I Lie to You?
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:42pm
Tenable
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
7.30
8:01pm
Hard Quiz
8:31pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
9:01pm
You Can't Ask That
Bogans
9:33pm
QI
Sexed-Up
10:04pm
Would I Lie to You?
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business >>

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Hey Duggee
The Collecting Badge
5:11pm
Fireman Sam
The Lock In
5:21pm
PJ Masks
Gekko Loves Lionel
5:37pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets In Charge
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Grandpa's Rock Garden
5:56pm
Alva's World
Behind the Mask
6:08pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Holly's Magic Wand
6:20pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
6:28pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Sea Pigs
6:42pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
Triceratops and Horn
7:00pm
Dino Dana
The Quick and the Dino
7:12pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
7:32pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
8:01pm
Art Works
8:30pm
Days Like These with Diesel
The Angels: Narara (1983)
9:25pm
Space 22
9:56pm
The Hollow Crown >>
Henry V

NSW

NSW
<< 4:48pm
Odd Squad
O vs The Ballcano
5:01pm
Holly Hobbie
The Thwarted Thespian
5:25pm
So Awkward
Radio Pi
5:55pm
Total DramaRama
CodE.T.
6:05pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Volpina
6:27pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:35pm
Get It Together!
Chop to It!
7:00pm
Deadly Pole to Pole
British Columbia
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Sheep Sheep Goose
7:37pm
Spirit Riding Free
The S.S. Friendship
8:01pm
The Penguins of Madagascar
The Red Squirrel/ It's About Time
8:25pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Beyond the Known Universe
8:50pm
Danger Mouse
#Sinistermouse
9:01pm
Mustangs FC
Wake Up Call
9:27pm
The Demon Headmaster
everystudentastar
9:54pm
Station Close >>

NSW

5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
ABC National News
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:45pm
The Business
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
7.30
10:00pm
The World


NSW
5:00pm
Giro d'Italia Highlights
Stage 16
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:35pm
Tony Robinson: WWII By Drone
Battle of the Bulge
8:30pm
Big Ben: World's Most Famous Clock
9:25pm
Cobra
10:25pm
SBS World News Late
10:55pm
Giro d'Italia >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:10pm
PBS NewsHour
5:10pm
Shortland Street
5:40pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
6:10pm
Abandoned Engineering
Initiation Wells
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8:30pm
Celebrity Letters and Numbers
9:30pm
Brazil >>

NSW

NSW
<< 4:10pm
Mary and the Witch's Flower
6:05pm
Orlando
7:45pm
The Fountain
9:30pm
Angel Heart >>

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
My Market Kitchen
5:30pm
Mary's Kitchen Crush
Delicious Drop In
6:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Lamb and Cockles
6:30pm
Rick Stein's Cornwall
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
After-Show
7:30pm
Food Safari Italy
8:00pm
Field Trip with Curtis Stone
Sonoma, California
8:30pm
Jamie Oliver's Ultimate Veg
9:25pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
9:30pm
Come Dine With Me Couples
Glasgow B
10:25pm
Poh and Co. Bitesize
Family
10:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
After-Show

NSW

NSW
5:00pm
Our Stories
Aunty Thelma
5:15pm
Our Stories
Foreshore
5:30pm
Te Ao with Moana
6:00pm
Bamay
Darumbal, Ngaro, Guugu Yimithirr, Tiwi and Bathurst Island Country
6:30pm
NITV News Update
6:40pm
Extreme Africa
Lake Manyara National Park
7:30pm
Planet Expedition
8:30pm
Yokayi Footy
9:25pm
Incarceration Nation
10:55pm
Death In Thunder Bay >>

NSW

5:00pm
Gujarati News
5:30pm
Punjabi News
6:00pm
Hindi News
6:30pm
Somali News
7:00pm
Urdu News
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
9:00pm
Ukrainian News
9:30pm
Tamil News
10:00pm
Malayalam News
10:30pm
Turkish News


Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother
9:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
10:15pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:45pm
Outrageous Weddings >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News
7:00pm
Home and Away
7:30pm
Big Brother
9:00pm
Britain's Got Talent
Audition 5
10:15pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:45pm
Outrageous Weddings >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
5:30pm
Escape to the Country
West Sussex
6:30pm
Bargain Hunt
Newark 12
7:30pm
The Coroner
The Foxby Affair
8:30pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Ass
9:10pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Spell
9:50pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy's Inflation
10:30pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys >>
Mammy's Break

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Leepu and Pitbull
King Cobra
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Puffy The Auction Slayer
6:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever
7:30pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content
8:00pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer
8:30pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line
9:00pm
Housos: The Thong Warrior
9:45pm
Family Guy
Lasik Instinct
10:15pm
American Dad!
Who Smarted?
10:45pm
Family Guy >>
Girl, Internetted

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Leepu and Pitbull
King Cobra
5:30pm
Storage Wars: Texas
Puffy The Auction Slayer
6:00pm
American Pickers
Getting the Boot
7:00pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever
7:30pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content
8:00pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer
8:30pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line
9:00pm
Housos: The Thong Warrior
9:45pm
Family Guy
Lasik Instinct
10:15pm
American Dad!
Who Smarted?
10:45pm
Family Guy >>
Girl, Internetted

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
American Dad!
Buck, Wild
5:30pm
The Simpsons
Simprovised
6:00pm
American Dad!
The Best Christmas Story Never Told
6:30pm
American Dad!
License to Till
7:00pm
The Simpsons
Monty Burns' Fleeing Circus
7:30pm
Michael
9:40pm
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse >>

Sydney

5:00pm
The Trial Show
5:30pm
That's Racing - Best Of
6:00pm
Raceday Review - Sale
6:30pm
After the Last
7:30pm
Raceday Review - Balaklava
8:00pm
Racing To Win
8:30pm
Racenight Live: Happy Valley >>


Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
9:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
10:10pm
Nine News Late
10:40pm
Prison Girls: Life Inside >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:30pm
Celebrity Apprentice Australia
9:10pm
Travel Guides
Turkey
10:10pm
Nine News Late
10:40pm
Prison Girls: Life Inside >>

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Steptoe and Son Ride Again
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
6:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4
7:00pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open >>
Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
In-Laws
5:30pm
The Nanny
Fashion Show
6:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl
6:30pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists
7:00pm
Young Sheldon
Vanilla Ice Cream, Gentlemen Callers, and a Dinette Set
7:30pm
Red 2
9:45pm
American Made >>

Sydney

Sydney
5:00pm
Country House Hunters
Sassafras
5:30pm
Country House Hunters
Ferny Creek
6:00pm
House Hunters International
Girls vs. Boys in Bolivia
6:30pm
House Hunters International
Oceanside in Manta
7:00pm
House Hunters
Needing a Home in Los Angeles
7:30pm
Houses with History
The One With The Pumpkin Pine Floors
8:30pm
Home Town
Termite Terror
9:30pm
House Hunters Renovation
Small Reno, Big Projects
10:30pm
Caribbean Life
Making a Splash on Utila

Sydney

Sydney
<< 3:30pm
Steptoe and Son Ride Again
5:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ightham Mote 2
6:30pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open
Pre Show - Day 4
7:00pm
Roland Garros 2022 - French Open >>
Day 4

Sydney

Sydney
<< 4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
5:30pm
Tanked
Dwight Howard's Slamming Snake Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
7:30pm
World's Greatest Cars
Rally
8:30pm
Goblin Works Garage
9:30pm
Carspotting
Barn Rules
10:30pm
Top Gear >>

Sydney

5:00pm
Thin Lizzy Xcellerate35
5:31pm
TIVA Heater
6:00pm
Total Gym Fit
6:31pm
Cubii
7:00pm
Aeropilates
7:31pm
Transforma Ladders
8:00pm
OrganizeMe
8:31pm
TEBO Massage Chair
9:00pm
Invictus X9
9:31pm
TIVA Heater
10:00pm
Perfect Fit Bed
10:31pm
Rejuderm 5-in-1 Ultra Skin Rejuvenator

5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
10:30pm