Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
1

Sydney
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon
2:40am
rage >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza
10:05pm
Megastructures of Genius
Military Strongholds: Megastructures Of Genius
11:05pm
Rodman: For Better Or Worse
1:05am
Dirty Bird
1:10am
Paris-Nice >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons
2:04am
World's Greatest Islands >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
9:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander To Your Dander
9:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Little Clammy And None Too Fresh, A
10:00pm
South Park
City Sushi
10:30pm
South Park
You're Getting Old
11:00pm
South Park
Ass Burgers
11:30pm
South Park
Last Of The Meheecans, The
12:00am
Home Shopping
1:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Martin Scorsese, Future Islands
2:30am
Just for Laughs: Uncut
Sophie Buddle, Zainab Johnson, Julia Hladkowicz, Luisa Omielan

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
NCIS
Prime Suspect
9:25pm
NCIS
Squall
10:20pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Maybe Today
11:15pm
Blue Bloods
Naked Truth, The
12:15am
FBI: International
Hail Mary
1:10am
Evil
U Is For U.f.o.
2:05am
48 Hours
Alisa Mathewson's Night Terrors

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:30pm
Gogglebox Australia
10:30pm
Friends
One With The Ball, The
11:00pm
Invader ZIM
Nightmare Begins, The
11:30pm
Invader ZIM
Bestest Friend / Nanozim
12:00am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Great Divide, The
12:30am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Storm, The
1:00am
The Angry Beavers
Yak In The Sack Gets Thwacked / Canucks Amuck
1:30am
The Angry Beavers
Driving Misses Daggett / Big Fun
2:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Get Shredder!
2:30am
CatDog
House Of Catdog / Catdog Campers

Sydney
15

Sydney
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 8:30pm
Silver Jewellery by Danny Newfeld
9:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion
10:30pm
Pharma Botanica Wellbeing
11:30pm
SkinSense by Abi Cleeve
12:30am
Bissell - We Mean Clean!
1:30am
Skechers Shoes
2:30am
Cordelia St Fashion >>

17

9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
10:00pm
The Fine Art Auction
2:00am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:30am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo

20

New South Wales
<< 8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon
2:40am
rage >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon
2:40am
rage >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 8:31pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
11:53pm
Ragdoll
12:38am
Ragdoll
1:24am
Doc Martin
2:12am
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game
2:52am
Tate Britain's Great Art Walks >>
Richard E. Grant: John Constable

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 8:55pm
The PM's Daughter
New Normal
9:18pm
Dwight in Shining Armour
Champion Do-over Part 1
9:42pm
All-Round Champion
Snowboarding
10:33pm
rage
11:34pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEDT) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
Australian Story
Mama's On A Mission - Mechelle Turvey
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:30pm
Back Roads
Eugowra Recovery, Nsw
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Close Of Business
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:16am
Landline
1:15am
ABC News Overnight
1:30am
Insiders
Dan Tehan - Shadow Immigration Minister
2:30am
Offsiders

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza
10:05pm
Megastructures of Genius
Military Strongholds: Megastructures Of Genius
11:05pm
Rodman: For Better Or Worse
1:05am
Dirty Bird
1:10am
Paris-Nice >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 8:55pm
World Indoor Championships
Day 3, Morning Session
12:40am
Transnational
Keep Us Safe
1:10am
Tales from the Territories
Crockett: Evil Heels Of The Carolinas
2:00am
Hamilton's Pharmacopeia
Synthetic Toad Venom Machine
2:50am
NHK World English News >>
Nhk World English News 2023

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 8:30pm
Raging Bull
10:50pm
To the North
1:05am
The Invisibles >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 8:30pm
Remarkable Places To Eat
New Forest
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Venice
10:25pm
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
Claypot Rice
10:30pm
River Cottage Australia
River Cottage Australia One Hours Series 4 Ep 8
11:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Picnic Holiday
12:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fruity Bakes
12:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Not Your Normal Salad
1:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Made With Mangoes
1:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast, Fab and Fruity
2:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Provincial French Picnic, The
2:30am
Giada Entertains
Giada Entertains Series 4 Ep 4

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka
10:00pm
Night Raiders
11:45pm
My Uncle Bluey
12:00am
Fusion With Casey Donovan
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Saltwater Freshwater
2:00am
NITV On the Road: Mbantua

NSW
35

9:00pm
Dateline
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Hong Kong News
Hong Kong News 2023
12:30am
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
1:25am
France 24 English News >>
France 24 English News 2022

36

NSW
<< 8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka
10:00pm
Night Raiders
11:45pm
My Uncle Bluey
12:00am
Fusion With Casey Donovan
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Saltwater Freshwater
2:00am
NITV On the Road: Mbantua

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Vera
Blood Will Tell
10:33pm
Call the Midwife
Call The Midwife Christmas Special,
11:32pm
The Vicar of Dibley
The Vicar Of Dibley - Ny 2005
1:02am
House Calls to the Rescue
2:00am
House Calls to the Rescue
2:59am
My Greek Odyssey >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 8:40pm
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
11:25pm
First Kill
1:39am
Blokesworld
Don River Dash, Pt. 1 and Metallica
2:09am
Storage Wars: New York
Legends Of The Fog
2:38am
Storage Wars: New York >>
As The World Bids

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry
11:01pm
Accident, Suicide Or Murder?
Dark Prophecy
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
Episode 8
1:03am
Botched
I Like Big Butts And I Did Not Die!
1:59am
Million Dollar Listing NY >>
Four Men And A Baby

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Scheherezade
9:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Burned
10:27pm
Law and Order
Pride
11:28pm
The Blacklist
12:24am
The Blacklist
1:21am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen
2:30am
Chicago P.D. >>
Care Under Fire

Sydney
78

9:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
10:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
10:30pm
Raceday Review - Colac
11:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
12:00am
Raceday Review - Naracoorte
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
1:00am
Raceday Review - Colac
1:30am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
2:30am
Raceday Review - Naracoorte

90

Sydney
<< 8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons
2:04am
World's Greatest Islands >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons
2:04am
World's Greatest Islands >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 8:34pm
Magnum Force
11:05pm
Chicago Med
To Lean In, Or To Let Go
12:01am
Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1:43am
Carry on Constable >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 7:33pm
The Fate of the Furious
10:13pm
Creed II
12:48am
Resident Alien
Pilot
1:42am
Resident Alien
Homesick
2:34am
Rich House, Poor House >>
Ayo and Jodie

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa
Home Over Improvement
9:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Tampa: Grace
10:30pm
Triple Digit Flip
Tiny 20th St Vs. Deeply Dated
11:28pm
House Hunters
First Home Dreams In Dc
11:59pm
Rock Solid Builds
Beauty Home Ugly Stick
1:04am
Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa
Home Over Improvement
2:02am
Living Alaska
Texas Newlyweds Start A New Chapter On The Last Frontier
2:31am
Getaway >>
Scenic - Arctic

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 8:34pm
Magnum Force
11:05pm
Chicago Med
To Lean In, Or To Let Go
12:01am
Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1:43am
Carry on Constable >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
The Alaska Triangle
The Haunted Cabin And Alaskan Giants
9:30pm
Mission Declassified
Decoding America's Ufo Secrets
10:30pm
NASA's Unexplained Files
Revenge Of The Fireflies
11:30pm
Devonport: Inside The Royal Navy
Tradition And Teamwork
12:30am
The Alaska Triangle
The Haunted Cabin And Alaskan Giants
1:30am
Mission Declassified
Decoding America's Ufo Secrets
2:30am
NASA's Unexplained Files >>
Revenge Of The Fireflies

Sydney
97

9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
10:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:30pm
Floor Police
12:00am
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:30am
BreadSmart by Tupperware
1:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
1:30am
BreadSmart by Tupperware
2:00am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
2:30am
Copper Chef Titan Pan

9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:00am
2:00am
2:30am